clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Chevetogne 19.2.2012
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 19.02.2012 21:17:52HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9120m  climb 395m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21C.O. Liège1:22:229'01"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège2:01:1013'17"+38:48
Top

D:02   length 7730m  climb 340m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD21hamok1:08:268'51"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:12:449'24"+4:18
3.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:17:079'58"+8:41
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:23:5610'51"+15:30
5.Caroline BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:38:1712'42"+29:51
Top

D:03   length 6100m  climb 285m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:09:2811'23"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:14:2712'12"+4:59
3.Jessica MARIENBELD-20ASUB1:16:3812'33"+7:10
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:22:4113'33"+13:13
5.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:35:2515'38"+25:57
6.Chantal GILLESD50Indiv.1:39:5216'22"+30:24
--Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELD21C.O. Liège1:30:0614'46"+20:38
--Paukine DIZIERD21Indiv.1:36:4915'52"+27:21
--Rosemonde LEONARDD21Indiv.1:49:0717'53"+39:39
--Amandine KESSEND21Indiv.1:49:2317'55"+39:55
--Ingrid LEPAGED21Indiv.1:53:1018'33"+43:42
--Amandine DENISD21Indiv.1:56:4819'08"+47:20
--Caroline MARCOURD21Indiv.2:10:3721'24"+1:01:09
--Lucie REKIERD21Indiv.2:10:5321'27"+1:01:25
Top

D:04   length 5150m  climb 205m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège51:069'55"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB54:5310'39"+3:47
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.55:2010'44"+4:14
4.Katri HAATAJAFIND40ASUB56:3210'58"+5:26
5.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL58:2111'19"+7:15
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:00:0611'40"+9:00
7.Claudia ROOMANBELD-16TROL1:06:1212'51"+15:06
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:08:0913'13"+17:03
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:08:2513'17"+17:19
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:10:2113'39"+19:15
11.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:12:1014'00"+21:04
12.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB1:14:0014'22"+22:54
13.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:15:0214'34"+23:56
14.Sarah GENTENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0714'46"+25:01
15.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:3814'52"+25:32
16.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:19:1815'23"+28:12
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:19:3715'27"+28:31
--Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège1:05:4412'45"+14:38
--Lucie CARETTED21Indiv.1:36:2418'43"+45:18
--Audrey DEGEED21Indiv.1:36:3018'44"+45:24
NCLEmma KRUGD45Indiv.
NCLGéraldine TRIPIERFRAD40B.A.B.A.
NCLJenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB
Top

D:05   length 3880m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel55:1914'15"
2.Anne HERMD55Indiv.57:0014'41"+1:41
3.Martine MINETBELD50O.L.V. Eifel1:02:5416'12"+7:35
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:04:0116'29"+8:42
5.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD60ASUB1:31:1623'31"+35:57
6.Marie-Louise BASTINBELD65C.O. Pégase2:14:5834'47"+1:19:39
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD35Balise 101:04:5316'43"+9:34
--Helene GRUSLIND-16Indiv.1:15:1319'23"+19:54
--Caroline FASTRESBELD21C.O. Pégase1:54:2629'29"+59:07
--Juliette DUBOISD-16Indiv.
Top

D:06   length 2830m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETIT JEAND-10Indiv.42:0714'52"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB42:2915'00"+0:22
--Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:01:1421'38"+19:07
--Celia FRANCESCHINID-14Indiv.1:18:2727'43"+36:20
--Katrien DUYCKD45Indiv.1:20:2828'26"+38:21
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège1:33:3733'04"+51:30
--Lise SEGHERSD35Indiv.1:46:0337'28"+1:03:56
NCLSarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL
--Dominique GILLESBELD50Balise 10
Top

H:01   length 9120m  climb 395m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:05:517'13"
2.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:17:018'26"+11:10
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH-20ASUB1:18:328'36"+12:41
4.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:23:449'10"+17:53
5.Julien DACHEBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:23:499'11"+17:58
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18C.O. Liège1:23:519'11"+18:00
7.Frédéric DHONDTBELH35C.O. Liège1:25:079'19"+19:16
8.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:25:589'25"+20:07
9.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH-20C.O. Liège1:26:119'26"+20:20
10.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:26:199'27"+20:28
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL1:27:549'38"+22:03
12.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:359'55"+24:44
13.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:32:2710'08"+26:36
14.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:36:1710'33"+30:26
15.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:38:1410'46"+32:23
16.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:40:1810'59"+34:27
17.Arnaud DIZIERBELH21C.O. Liège1:47:0011'43"+41:09
18.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH50C.O. Liège1:59:0413'03"+53:13
19.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège2:00:0513'10"+54:14
20.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège2:08:1414'03"+1:02:23
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLCedric LABORNEH35Indiv.
NCLDavid LEMAIREBELH35ASUB
NCLFrançois LABORNEH21Indiv.
NCLStephan VISBELH40B.A.B.A.
Top

H:02   length 7730m  climb 340m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège57:407'27"
2.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB58:567'37"+1:16
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège1:01:357'58"+3:55
4.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL1:03:438'14"+6:03
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:06:338'36"+8:53
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:07:408'45"+10:00
7.Marc DEPAUEBELH45B.A.B.A.1:08:148'49"+10:34
8.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:09:228'58"+11:42
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:11:029'11"+13:22
10.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:13:539'33"+16:13
11.Wim VERVOORTBELH40TROL1:14:379'39"+16:57
12.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:21:3310'32"+23:53
13.Michel LIONBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge1:25:4111'05"+28:01
14.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-18ASUB1:28:5711'30"+31:17
15.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB1:29:5411'37"+32:14
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:31:0811'47"+33:28
17.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH45C.O. Liège1:37:2712'36"+39:47
18.Christophe BARBIERH40Indiv.1:39:1912'50"+41:39
19.Patrick GORREUXBELH45C.O. Liège2:05:3616'14"+1:07:56
20.Koen COLLARDBELH45TROL2:15:1717'30"+1:17:37
--Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:55:5815'00"+58:18
--Steve JASPARH35Indiv.1:59:0715'24"+1:01:27
NCLThibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase
Top

H:03   length 6100m  climb 285m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL48:067'53"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1048:087'53"+0:02
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase49:238'05"+1:17
4.Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae56:299'15"+8:23
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.57:229'24"+9:16
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:00:319'55"+12:25
7.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:01:4810'07"+13:42
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB1:01:5610'09"+13:50
9.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:03:4110'26"+15:35
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:04:0110'29"+15:55
11.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:05:1710'42"+17:11
12.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:07:3111'04"+19:25
13.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:08:5511'17"+20:49
14.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:09:1011'20"+21:04
15.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:09:3811'24"+21:32
16.Jean-Pol HOULMONTH50Indiv.1:09:3911'25"+21:33
17.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:11:5211'46"+23:46
18.Philippe SINAEVEBELH50Balise 101:12:1511'50"+24:09
19.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH50ASUB1:16:5012'35"+28:44
20.Bernard RENARDBELH50Hermathenae1:20:4813'14"+32:42
21.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:30:0014'45"+41:54
22.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:45:0517'13"+56:59
--Vladimir KISELEVRUSH-18TROL1:05:3410'44"+17:28
--Marc TIMSONETH45C.O. Militaire Belge1:45:0717'13"+57:01
--Jerome JACOBSH21Indiv.1:48:0617'43"+1:00:00
Top

H:04   length 5150m  climb 205m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:348'50"
2.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel50:319'48"+4:57
3.Frans WENSBELH60TROL53:0910'19"+7:35
4.Joseph DEWEZBELH60C.O. Pégase53:5210'27"+8:18
5.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1059:0511'28"+13:31
6.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:00:0811'40"+14:34
7.Osten WIKSTROMFINH60ASUB1:00:4711'48"+15:13
8.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 101:02:0612'03"+16:32
9.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:04:2212'29"+18:48
10.Alain BOVYNH60Indiv.1:12:5814'10"+27:24
11.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-14Altaïr C.O.1:23:4916'16"+38:15
--Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:05:4212'45"+20:08
--Quentin WILMETH-20Indiv.1:28:2317'09"+42:49
--Nicolas VAN LERBERGHEH21Indiv.1:28:2717'10"+42:53
--Dimitri CHAUSSIERH21Indiv.1:30:2917'34"+44:55
--Adrien DEWEZH-18Indiv.1:32:1117'53"+46:37
--Regis DEHINH21Indiv.1:36:3218'44"+50:58
NCLStephane WILLEMARCKH35Indiv.
Top

H:05   length 3880m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège57:0214'41"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3415'05"+1:32
3.Michael HODSONH75Indiv.1:03:3516'23"+6:33
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:03:4816'26"+6:46
5.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:07:4317'27"+10:41
--Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase1:04:0616'31"+7:04
--Pierre-Jean MASSARTH21Indiv.1:04:4516'41"+7:43
--Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:06:3117'08"+9:29
--Maurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège1:15:4219'30"+18:40
--Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase
Top

H:06   length 2830m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.24:498'46"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB31:1611'02"+6:27
3.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.38:1613'31"+13:27
4.Victor PLUVINAGEH-10Indiv.49:1617'24"+24:27
5.Joris SMETBELH-10TROL53:3818'57"+28:49
6.Stef VAN BOVENBELH-12TROL1:08:1724'07"+43:28
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB1:14:4926'26"+50:00
Top

Total

ASUB36
Indiv.34
C.O. Liège27
C.O. Pégase16
TROL16
Balise 108
B.A.B.A.5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Altaïr C.O.4
Hainaut O.C.4
Hermathenae4
hamok3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 172