Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 19.02.2012 21:17:52 |
D:02 7730m 340m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 9'24" | |||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 9'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6100m 285m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 12'33" | |||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 13'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5150m 205m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 54:53 | 10'39" | |||
4. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D40 | ASUB | 56:32 | 10'58" | |||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:09 | 13'13" | |||
11. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 14'00" | |||
12. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:00 | 14'22" | |||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 14'34" | |||
16. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:18 | 15'23" | |||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:19:37 | 15'27" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3880m 160m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:31:16 | 23'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2830m 105m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 42:29 | 15'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9120m 395m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 7'13" | |||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:18:32 | 8'36" | |||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7730m 340m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 58:56 | 7'37" | |||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:33 | 8'36" | |||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 9'11" | |||
14. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:28:57 | 11'30" | |||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:54 | 11'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6100m 285m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 9'55" | |||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:01:56 | 10'09" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:01 | 10'29" | |||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 10'42" | |||
19. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:16:50 | 12'35" | |||
22. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:45:05 | 17'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5150m 205m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:08 | 11'40" | |||
7. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:47 | 11'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3880m 160m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:48 | 16'26" | |||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 17'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2830m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 31:16 | 11'02" | |||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:14:49 | 26'26" | |||
Top |