clublogo
index

Challenge régularité
Marche en Famenne 6.9.2016
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 06.09.2016 19:31:40Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 7800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM1:25:0410'54"
Top

D:03   length 7100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD35Base Florennes1:13:5810'25"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:16:3910'47"+2:41
3.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:32:1112'59"+18:13
Top

D:04   length 6000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21ERM1:07:3011'15"
2.Coralie RENAULDBELD35ERM1:08:1311'22"+0:43
3.Megan LANGLOTBELD214 Gp CIS1:26:3014'25"+19:00
4.Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac1:28:5814'49"+21:28
5.Sabrina SAPRACONEBELD214 Gp CIS1:40:4116'46"+33:11
Top

D:05   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log50:549'05"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:17:3313'50"+26:39
3.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:28:3015'48"+37:36
4.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:31:3716'21"+40:43
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45ACOS O-T1:36:2617'13"+45:32
Top

H:01   length 8800m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM1:01:076'56"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:01:346'59"+0:27
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:03:497'15"+2:42
4.Clement DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège1:04:327'20"+3:25
5.Sebastien DAELSBELH21Bn HK Def St QRE1:05:147'24"+4:07
6.Jeremy BREDOBELH-20OLVE1:08:007'43"+6:53
7.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:15:588'37"+14:51
8.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC R-A1:18:288'55"+17:21
9.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:18:328'55"+17:25
10.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:19:078'59"+18:00
11.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:20:139'06"+19:06
12.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:26:389'50"+25:31
13.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:469'51"+25:39
14.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:27:539'59"+26:46
15.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:30:5110'19"+29:44
16.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:31:2510'23"+30:18
17.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:5110'26"+30:44
18.Kevin DONEUXBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:35:0110'47"+33:54
19.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:35:4110'52"+34:34
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:35:5110'53"+34:44
21.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:38:1811'10"+37:11
22.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:40:0411'22"+38:57
23.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH452 Cdo1:41:4611'33"+40:39
24.Baudouin DENISBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:42:0911'36"+41:02
25.Jerome DUGARDINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:43:5911'48"+42:52
26.Daniel CARRYNBELH35HK Md Bde1:44:1311'50"+43:06
27.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:44:2811'52"+43:21
28.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:45:3712'00"+44:30
29.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:45:4212'00"+44:35
30.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:48:3512'20"+47:28
31.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:50:0412'30"+48:57
32.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:50:2912'33"+49:22
33.Frederique DE CONINCKBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:51:4712'42"+50:40
34.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:54:4113'01"+53:34
35.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR2:01:2713'48"+1:00:20
36.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A2:03:3714'02"+1:02:30
37.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED2:25:3716'32"+1:24:30
38.Julien NICODEMEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:39:4318'08"+1:38:36
NCLJens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man
Top

H:02   length 7800m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie55:007'03"
2.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:05:268'23"+10:26
3.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:06:248'30"+11:24
4.Eric MATTARTBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:328'31"+11:32
5.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS1:07:108'36"+12:10
6.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:08:188'45"+13:18
7.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:09:508'57"+14:50
8.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:598'58"+14:59
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40Indiv.1:10:509'04"+15:50
10.Bert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para1:18:3210'04"+23:32
11.Dirk GENARBELH50ACOS WB1:18:3510'04"+23:35
12.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:19:5610'14"+24:56
13.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40HQ Lt Bde1:25:0310'54"+30:03
14.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:31:1211'41"+36:12
15.Jean-Marc DELREEBELH351 PARA 13Cie1:32:4511'53"+37:45
16.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:35:4312'16"+40:43
17.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:37:2912'29"+42:29
18.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:38:0012'33"+43:00
19.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:42:5713'11"+47:57
20.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:46:4613'41"+51:46
21.Jerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp1:52:0614'22"+57:06
NCLMichel COGGHEBELH60TROL
Top

H:03   length 7100m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50COMOPSLAND53:277'31"
2.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:517'43"+1:24
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège54:597'44"+1:32
4.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA58:138'11"+4:46
5.Philippe HOGGARTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:00:138'28"+6:46
6.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:00:208'29"+6:53
7.Erik SEGERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:00:238'30"+6:56
8.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie1:01:358'40"+8:08
9.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:02:528'51"+9:25
10.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:03:038'52"+9:36
11.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:03:298'56"+10:02
12.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:03:358'57"+10:08
13.Serge JANSSENBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:04:089'01"+10:41
14.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:05:459'15"+12:18
15.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:06:039'18"+12:36
16.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para1:06:279'21"+13:00
17.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:039'26"+13:36
18.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ACOS O-T1:08:159'36"+14:48
19.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:09:119'44"+15:44
20.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:10:409'57"+17:13
21.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:10:579'59"+17:30
22.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:11:3110'04"+18:04
23.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde1:12:1610'10"+18:49
24.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:12:3210'12"+19:05
25.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:14:2110'28"+20:54
26.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:14:5510'33"+21:28
27.Benoit LEBLANCBELH45Camp MARCHE1:15:1210'35"+21:45
28.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:21:0311'24"+27:36
29.Marco JACOBSBELH45HK Md Bde1:21:3311'29"+28:06
30.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:3511'29"+28:08
31.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:22:0611'33"+28:39
32.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:23:5311'48"+30:26
33.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:31:1612'51"+37:49
34.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55BKOKS1:31:3712'54"+38:10
35.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:31:4412'55"+38:17
36.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:33:5813'14"+40:31
37.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:37:2413'43"+43:57
38.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:40:2714'08"+47:00
39.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:44:4514'45"+51:18
40.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac2:18:0119'26"+1:24:34
41.Laurent LECLEFBELH35Camp MARCHE2:34:3321'46"+1:41:06
NCLEric LORENTBELH45Camp MARCHE
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
Top

H:04   length 6000m (91)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL49:368'15"
2.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA57:349'35"+7:58
3.Maxime ULIANABELH214 Gp CIS58:509'48"+9:14
4.Roman WERNIUKBELH214 Gp CIS59:189'52"+9:42
5.Jean IGNOULBELH55KOL1:00:5910'09"+11:23
6.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:01:0710'11"+11:31
7.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:01:5610'19"+12:20
8.Olivier LAURENTBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:02:0010'19"+12:24
9.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:02:5710'29"+13:21
10.Francois HOGEBELH214 Gp CIS1:03:2610'34"+13:50
11.Francois ROSIEREBELH214 Gp CIS1:04:2610'44"+14:50
12.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH404 Gp CIS1:04:3110'45"+14:55
13.Davy CUVELLIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:04:5310'48"+15:17
14.Pierre Francois THIRIONBELH214 Gp CIS1:05:3310'55"+15:57
15.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:07:1111'11"+17:35
16.Sébastien MAHIEUBELH214 Gp CIS1:07:4211'16"+18:06
17.Thomas ADAMBELH214 Gp CIS1:09:1111'31"+19:35
18.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:09:1711'32"+19:41
19.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM1:10:0911'41"+20:33
20.Jerome BASTINBELH214 Gp CIS1:10:4511'47"+21:09
21.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:11:1111'51"+21:35
22.Anthoine NICOLAERSBELH214 Gp CIS1:11:1511'52"+21:39
23.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:11:2011'53"+21:44
24.Julien GLENDZABELH214 Gp CIS1:11:2411'54"+21:48
25.Florent DEPREZBELH214 Gp CIS1:11:4211'56"+22:06
26.David GERMAINBELH354 Gp CIS1:12:0712'01"+22:31
27.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:12:1212'01"+22:36
28.Pol CHARLESBELH214 Gp CIS1:12:2012'03"+22:44
29.Filip WOUTERSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:12:5512'09"+23:19
30.Thomas REMACLEBELH214 Gp CIS1:12:5912'09"+23:23
31.Steve DEL MARONEOBELH214 Gp CIS1:13:1212'11"+23:36
32.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55KOL1:13:1412'12"+23:38
33.Benjamin JOHMANSBELH214 Gp CIS1:13:2312'13"+23:47
34.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord1:13:2412'14"+23:48
35.Thibault OESTERLEBELH354 Gp CIS1:13:3312'15"+23:57
36.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:14:0712'21"+24:31
37.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55KOL1:14:1612'22"+24:40
38.Arnaud VAN HUMBEECKBELH214 Gp CIS1:14:5112'28"+25:15
39.Kevin DECOTBELH214 Gp CIS1:15:2412'33"+25:48
40.Philippe PETRISINECBELH50Base Beauvechain1:15:3012'34"+25:54
41.Renaud FREREBELH214 Gp CIS1:15:4112'36"+26:05
42.Laurent PROTINBELH354 Gp CIS1:17:0012'49"+27:24
43.Guillaume LIMBOURGBELH214 Gp CIS1:18:0113'00"+28:25
44.Hubert SEVRINBELH404 Gp CIS1:18:3313'05"+28:57
45.Yohan DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:19:0713'11"+29:31
46.Loic VANDENHOECKBELH214 Gp CIS1:19:3013'15"+29:54
47.Flavian HELSONBELH214 Gp CIS1:19:3113'15"+29:55
48.Olivier VERHOEVENBELH454 Gp CIS1:19:4313'17"+30:07
49.Nicolae FERNANDEZBELH214 Gp CIS1:20:3313'25"+30:57
50.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:21:0413'30"+31:28
51.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:22:3313'45"+32:57
52.Stanislas KORTZORGBELH5018 Bn Log1:24:0014'00"+34:24
53.Bruno COSTANTINIBELH214 Gp CIS1:24:1614'02"+34:40
54.Mathieu SIMONBELH214 Gp CIS1:24:3814'06"+35:02
55.Romain DE POTTERBELH55CC Infra Noord1:24:5514'09"+35:19
56.Shannon SEBILLEBELH214 Gp CIS1:25:3314'15"+35:57
57.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:26:2314'23"+36:47
58.Vincent LAVERGNEBELH214 Gp CIS1:27:1014'31"+37:34
59.Guy DESSYBELH454 Gp CIS1:27:2014'33"+37:44
60.David DELMOTTEBELH454 Gp CIS1:27:4514'37"+38:09
61.Christopher DAXHELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:27:5014'38"+38:14
62.Christophe TRAMONTANABELH354 Gp CIS1:28:2214'43"+38:46
63.Chris DIMBUENE ZOULUBELH214 Gp CIS1:28:2314'43"+38:47
64.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:28:2514'44"+38:49
65.Mohamed AL KAYARBELH214 Gp CIS1:29:1514'52"+39:39
66.Steven VACANT_WOUTERSBELH2110 W Tac1:29:1714'52"+39:41
Steven WOUTERSBELH2110 W Tac1:29:1714'52"+39:41
68.Gregory KANORBELH214 Gp CIS1:29:4114'56"+40:05
69.Thibault MASQUELIERBELH214 Gp CIS1:30:2415'03"+40:48
70.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:31:0915'11"+41:33
71.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:31:1115'11"+41:35
72.Sasha CRALSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:31:1615'12"+41:40
73.Kristof CEUNENBELH21CRC GLONS1:31:1715'12"+41:41
74.Jeremie ROEMANSBELH21CRC GLONS1:31:2715'14"+41:51
75.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:32:2115'23"+42:45
76.Thomas JANKOWIACBELH214 Gp CIS1:32:5215'28"+43:16
77.Olivier DE BACKERBELH404 Gp CIS1:33:1315'32"+43:37
78.Gaetan HARVENGTBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:1915'33"+43:43
79.Yves PECORELLABELH404 Gp CIS1:34:4015'46"+45:04
80.Martin AZNARBELH-204 Gp CIS1:35:0815'51"+45:32
81.Stephane ZBOROWSKIBELH214 Gp CIS1:35:3715'56"+46:01
82.Fabian GOSSENSBELH214 Gp CIS1:36:2216'03"+46:46
83.Sebastian DESLOOVERBELH-204 Gp CIS1:36:3116'05"+46:55
84.Laurent LAHAYEBELH214 Gp CIS1:38:3916'26"+49:03
85.Michel GREGOIREBELH502 Cdo1:40:4516'47"+51:09
86.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:42:0417'00"+52:28
87.Sebastien PURAYEBELH214 Gp CIS1:45:0417'30"+55:28
88.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:55:5619'19"+1:06:20
89.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:56:5219'28"+1:07:16
NCLGuillaume LIESNARDBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLYves MEYERSBELH404 Gp CIS
Top

H:05   length 5600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL53:029'28"
2.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1053:449'35"+0:42
3.Laurent ADANS DESTERBELH21ERM54:279'43"+1:25
4.Alexis HEDONBELH35Gp MP59:4810'40"+6:46
5.Jordan LEMAIREBELH35ERM1:16:1013'36"+23:08
6.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:19:3614'12"+26:34
7.Tomas GARMENDIABELH213 Para1:26:1415'23"+33:12
8.Lionel HENRISBELH55Balise 101:28:3515'49"+35:33
9.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:29:4716'01"+36:45
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:36:1917'11"+43:17
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:53:3520'16"+1:00:33
Top

H:06   length 4800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien LIETARDBELH504 Gp CIS54:0811'16"
2.Damien HOUBENBELH404 Gp CIS1:42:1721'18"+48:09
Top

H:07   length 5000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mehdi GREGOIREBELH21ERM45:159'03"
2.Sebastien HOGEBELH215 EMI1:03:3012'41"+18:15
3.Jasper Frederik JOOSTENSBELH2118 Bn Log1:35:5219'10"+50:37
Top

Total

4 Gp CIS63
CC R-A11
ERM8
CASA-ERSO6
10 W Tac5
18 Bn Log5
2 Cdo5
CC Land Dept Gn5
CC Land Dept Man5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
KOL5
10 Gp CIS4
3 Para4
BKOKS4
Balise 104
Bn Aie4
CBOS Noord4
CRC GLONS4
Md Bn ChA4
TrgC Para4
4 Bn Log3
ACOS O-T3
C.O. Liège3
Camp MARCHE3
DG Com3
HK Md Bde3
Info Ops Gp3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
29 Bn Log2
Base Beauvechain2
Base Florennes2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Bn ISTAR2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CE Cdo2
Camp ELSENBORN2
HQ Lt Bde2
OLVE2
hamok2
1 PARA 13Cie1
11 Gn1
4 Bn Gn1
5 EMI1
ACOS IS1
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
Borasca1
CC MED1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
DGMR EVERE1
Gp MP1
Indiv.1
Lt Bn 12/13 Li1
Omega1
Pégase1
TROL1
Total: 225