index

Régionale /Parc.
Zonhoven 22.10.2015
Indiv.

Last updated: 22.10.2015 17:44:45Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:03   length 7600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:00:067'54"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:05:418'38"+5:35
3.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:42:1113'26"+42:05
4.Laetitia BASTINBELIndiv.2:12:2917'25"+1:12:23
Top

D:04   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELBase Florennes1:17:2911'55"
Top

D:05   length 5800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIBELKOL1:07:4911'41"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:13:4412'42"+5:55
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:18:0913'28"+10:20
4.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB1:19:5813'47"+12:09
5.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:25:5814'49"+18:09
6.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:27:2715'04"+19:38
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELACOS O-T1:28:1015'12"+20:21
8.Sarah MOENSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:42:2817'39"+34:39
9.Lieve THIERSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:44:2618'00"+36:37
Top

D:06   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eveline SOETEBELBn ISTAR1:55:0424'28"
2.Rosita MEESSCHAERTBELCC R-A2:05:5826'48"+10:54
3.Sandra LUTSBELhamok2:39:4533'59"+44:41
Top

H:01   length 9300m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBEL3 Para58:046'14"
2.Serge DUSZABELERM1:01:496'38"+3:45
3.Ben GIELENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:02:476'45"+4:43
4.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL1:02:506'45"+4:46
5.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:436'57"+6:39
6.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:08:337'22"+10:29
7.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:09:067'25"+11:02
8.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:377'42"+13:33
9.Michael CAMPIONEBELCASA-ERSO1:12:487'49"+14:44
10.Dieter COENBELTROL1:13:077'51"+15:03
11.Christophe RESTIVOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:14:408'01"+16:36
12.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:16:148'11"+18:10
13.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:16:288'13"+18:24
14.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:228'19"+19:18
15.Ronny LEMOINEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:19:038'30"+20:59
16.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:20:168'37"+22:12
17.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:20:528'41"+22:48
18.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:528'48"+23:48
19.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:22:468'53"+24:42
20.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:22:538'54"+24:49
21.Nick WILLEMSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:25:299'11"+27:25
22.Kasper COXBEL3 Para1:25:599'14"+27:55
23.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:219'23"+29:17
24.Pierre LECLERCQBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:049'28"+30:00
25.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:569'33"+30:52
26.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:31:439'51"+33:39
27.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:33:2910'03"+35:25
28.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC R-A1:35:2810'15"+37:24
29.Joachim LEROYBELCC R-A1:39:2410'41"+41:20
30.Kris GEETSBEL10 W Tac1:39:4610'43"+41:42
31.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:39:5810'44"+41:54
32.Didier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:40:4910'50"+42:45
33.Thomas KERREMANSBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:40:5010'50"+42:46
34.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat1:41:2510'54"+43:21
35.Bram LOUAGEBELCC Sp Dept Log1:45:2611'20"+47:22
36.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:45:4411'22"+47:40
37.Christophe THONISSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:52:0612'03"+54:02
38.Julien MOUGINBELCC Land Dept Gn1:56:0412'28"+58:00
39.Bart MEEUWESBELBn Aie2:04:5913'26"+1:06:55
40.Jan DE COCKBELBn Aie2:05:3313'30"+1:07:29
41.Roy BEMELMANSBEL18 Bn Log2:54:5118'48"+1:56:47
NCLBert BOCKXBELCC Land Dept Man
NCLJan MEURISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJens COOMANSBELCC Land Dept Man
NCLJens SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac
NCLStevie MEERTENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
Top

H:02   length 8700m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega59:366'51"
2.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:00:456'58"+1:09
3.Pierre PARTHOENSBEL10 Gp CIS1:04:067'22"+4:30
4.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:05:057'28"+5:29
5.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:05:367'32"+6:00
6.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:06:457'40"+7:09
7.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:277'58"+9:51
8.Stefan VREYSBEL10 W Tac1:09:458'01"+10:09
9.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:10:508'08"+11:14
10.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:11:408'14"+12:04
11.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:13:028'23"+13:26
12.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:13:078'24"+13:31
13.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:13:318'27"+13:55
14.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:13:378'27"+14:01
15.Hans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:14:128'31"+14:36
16.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:17:398'55"+18:03
17.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:17:418'55"+18:05
18.Stéphane ADAMBELCC Land Dept Man1:17:448'56"+18:08
19.Dirk GENARBELACOS WB1:19:419'09"+20:05
20.Vasco BRUNOBEL3 Para1:20:309'15"+20:54
21.Marc FRANCKBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:21:069'19"+21:30
22.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para1:22:079'26"+22:31
23.Roland DELVEAUXBELCamp ELSENBORN1:24:239'41"+24:47
24.Alain COXBELBorasca1:24:399'43"+25:03
25.Frank TOUSSAINTBELInfo Ops Gp1:25:139'47"+25:37
26.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:25:509'51"+26:14
27.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:26:479'58"+27:11
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:26:479'58"+27:11
29.Didier DOHOGNEBELHQ Lt Bde1:27:3710'04"+28:01
30.Egwin COESSENSBELERM1:28:5810'13"+29:22
31.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELhamok1:30:2510'23"+30:49
32.Luc REYNAERTSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:31:2910'30"+31:53
33.Jerome RENARDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:32:0010'34"+32:24
34.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:32:1610'36"+32:40
35.Claude MATHURINBELCASA-ERSO1:32:4610'39"+33:10
36.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:33:2810'44"+33:52
37.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:34:3110'51"+34:55
38.Sven PLEESNEDNMOLT1:34:3510'52"+34:59
39.Kristof DHUYVETTERBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:2910'58"+35:53
40.Wim LOENDERSBEL18 Bn Log1:36:0111'02"+36:25
41.Serge MORTIERBELBELPART EUROCORPS1:38:4211'20"+39:06
42.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:50:0112'38"+50:25
43.Piet KERREBEL11 Gn1:50:4212'43"+51:06
44.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:52:1412'54"+52:38
45.Brent VLEUGELSBEL18 Bn Log1:54:0913'07"+54:33
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie
NCLThomas JAMOULLEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
Top

H:03   length 7600m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log53:096'59"
2.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac54:467'12"+1:37
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega55:237'17"+2:14
4.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man55:537'21"+2:44
5.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL58:317'41"+5:22
6.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para59:557'53"+6:46
7.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac1:00:437'59"+7:34
8.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:00:588'01"+7:49
9.Albert LOUISBELCamp LAGLAND1:01:088'02"+7:59
10.Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL10 W Tac1:02:028'09"+8:53
11.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:02:488'15"+9:39
12.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:03:368'22"+10:27
13.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:04:168'27"+11:07
14.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log1:04:178'27"+11:08
15.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:06:448'46"+13:35
16.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:06:588'48"+13:49
Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:06:588'48"+13:49
18.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:08:048'57"+14:55
19.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:08:138'58"+15:04
20.Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL11 Gn1:08:208'59"+15:11
21.Francis GLASSEEBELDisC WS1:09:169'06"+16:07
22.Bart HOUDMEYERSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:429'10"+16:33
23.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:10:159'14"+17:06
24.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A1:13:539'43"+20:44
25.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:14:499'50"+21:40
26.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:15:579'59"+22:48
27.Kurt DE BRUYNEBELBn ISTAR1:16:0910'01"+23:00
28.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:16:2710'03"+23:18
29.Michael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:5610'07"+23:47
30.Kris GEUKENSBELTrgC Para1:17:0810'08"+23:59
Tom DRUYTSBELBn ISTAR1:17:0810'08"+23:59
32.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:17:1510'09"+24:06
33.Gery DELANGHEBELKamp BEVERLO1:17:4110'13"+24:32
Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:17:4110'13"+24:32
35.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:17:4210'13"+24:33
36.Marc ARNARDIBELERM1:18:2810'19"+25:19
37.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:19:3310'28"+26:24
38.Patrick BLEYENSBELIndiv.1:21:3610'44"+28:27
39.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:22:2010'50"+29:11
40.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:3210'59"+30:23
41.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:23:4111'00"+30:32
42.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:24:3111'07"+31:22
43.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELACOS O-T1:26:2411'22"+33:15
44.Bart VAN WILDERBELCC R-A1:30:0311'50"+36:54
45.Christian BARBEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:31:1111'59"+38:02
46.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:31:3212'02"+38:23
47.Marc WESTHOVENSBEL10 W Tac1:35:3912'35"+42:30
48.Philippe PISVINBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:42:2713'28"+49:18
49.Marc THUWISBELKamp BEVERLO1:45:0413'49"+51:55
50.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:53:3914'57"+1:00:30
51.Philippe BAGUETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:53:4814'58"+1:00:39
NCLBart TICKETBELBn Aie
NCLChris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLDanny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord
NCLDenis VANBAELENBELKamp BEVERLO
Top

H:04   length 6500m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega55:588'36"
2.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO58:188'58"+2:20
3.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr59:419'10"+3:43
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL59:459'11"+3:47
5.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:00:479'21"+4:49
6.Jos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:01:139'25"+5:15
7.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:02:009'32"+6:02
8.Adri DEVRIENDTBELKOL1:03:439'48"+7:45
Luc WERKXBELKOL1:03:439'48"+7:45
10.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn1:04:389'56"+8:40
11.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:08:2510'31"+12:27
12.Johan SURINXBELIVS - ERS1:08:3410'32"+12:36
13.Félix SIXBELPOLFED1:08:3510'33"+12:37
14.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:09:2810'41"+13:30
15.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:09:4610'44"+13:48
16.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:10:4310'52"+14:45
17.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:10:5410'54"+14:56
18.Bart VAN DIESTBEL10 W Tac1:11:3211'00"+15:34
19.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:11:5711'04"+15:59
20.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra Noord1:12:5911'13"+17:01
21.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:16:3411'46"+20:36
22.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:4311'48"+20:45
23.Kevin DONEUXBELCC Land Dept Gn1:16:5811'50"+21:00
24.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:19:5512'17"+23:57
25.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:21:4612'34"+25:48
26.Danny SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac1:24:2412'59"+28:26
27.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:25:3013'09"+29:32
28.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:25:4513'11"+29:47
29.Ivo BYLEMANSBELKOL1:26:0913'15"+30:11
30.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:28:3513'37"+32:37
31.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:29:3513'46"+33:37
32.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:29:5513'49"+33:57
33.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:30:1613'53"+34:18
34.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:30:1813'53"+34:20
35.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:30:5013'58"+34:52
36.Serge MAKABELDGMR EVERE1:31:2614'03"+35:28
37.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:31:4514'06"+35:47
38.Pierre ERNOTTEBELCC R-A1:31:5014'07"+35:52
39.Christophe CEUNENBELCRC GLONS1:33:4714'25"+37:49
Tim BECKERSBELCRC GLONS1:33:4714'25"+37:49
41.Christophe CLEDABELGp MP1:34:2514'31"+38:27
42.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS1:37:1814'58"+41:20
43.Rudy WIGGELEERBELInfo Ops Gp1:37:3115'00"+41:33
44.Eddy AUQUIERBELCC Land Dept Gn1:37:5315'03"+41:55
45.Serge BARTEBELCC Sp Det Sp1:41:0615'33"+45:08
46.Romain DE POTTERBELCC Infra Noord1:44:2816'04"+48:30
47.Patrick DIEZBELIndiv.1:45:0716'10"+49:09
48.Luc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS1:46:4716'25"+50:49
49.Roger VOLDERSBELOmega1:48:2216'40"+52:24
50.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:49:4116'52"+53:43
51.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:50:1416'57"+54:16
52.Marc RASSARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:58:1118'10"+1:02:13
53.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELCC R-A2:07:4619'39"+1:11:48
54.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A2:10:4720'07"+1:14:49
55.Michel MICHOTTEBELBase Florennes2:22:0021'50"+1:26:02
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM49:027'32"-6:56
NCLEtienne DE WITBELKOL
NCLGuido CEUNENBELhamok
NCLIvan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac
NCLJohan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO
NCLPascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn
Top

H:05   length 5800m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO53:139'10"
2.Karl VERVOORTBEL3 Para53:299'13"+0:16
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB54:209'22"+1:07
4.Filip WOUTERSBELCASA-ERSO57:449'57"+4:31
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL58:2710'04"+5:14
6.Chris NEYENSBELKOL1:01:3410'36"+8:21
7.Ferdy NIJSTBELKOL1:01:4310'38"+8:30
8.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:06:5811'32"+13:45
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:07:0711'34"+13:54
10.Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELIVS - ERS1:07:4911'41"+14:36
11.Pierre DESMAELEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:08:3311'49"+15:20
12.Robin VANGANSENWINKELBEL10 Gp CIS1:08:5811'53"+15:45
13.Sander DEVRINOTBEL10 Gp CIS1:13:5412'44"+20:41
14.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELBn ISTAR1:14:4112'52"+21:28
15.Kim PLACIDOBEL10 Gp CIS1:15:5113'04"+22:38
16.Marc SENTEBEL10 Gp CIS1:18:5713'36"+25:44
17.Johan WALBERSBELKOL1:23:5014'27"+30:37
18.Michel PIETERSBEL11 Gn1:26:0114'49"+32:48
19.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:26:2314'53"+33:10
20.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:27:1515'02"+34:02
21.Philip WOUTERSBELCOMOPSLAND1:37:3016'48"+44:17
22.Michel HEINTZENBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:43:3117'50"+50:18
23.Eric DE WITTEBEL11 Gn1:50:5319'07"+57:40
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLMarc BRIERSBELKOL
NCLYoussef BEN KACEMBELCBOS Noord
Top

H:06   length 4700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leon CEUNENBELKOL59:2112'37"
2.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:05:4713'59"+6:26
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:0715'33"+13:46
4.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:13:2215'36"+14:01
5.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:23:5617'51"+24:35
6.Pascal CLOQUETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:30:3419'16"+31:13
7.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:58:5825'18"+59:37
NCLDenis REYNDERSBELKOL
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELKOL
Top

H:07   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL1:18:4916'25"
2.Stefaan DESIRONBELCC Infra Noord1:32:0119'10"+13:12
3.Axel HOEBERSBELCC Infra Noord1:32:1019'12"+13:21
4.August NIJSBELhamok1:32:3619'17"+13:47
Top

Total

KOL22
CC R-A19
10 W Tac14
Lt Bn 12/13 Li12
hamok11
18 Bn Log10
10 Gp CIS9
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS9
TROL8
CASA-ERSO7
CC Land Dept Gn7
Md Bn 1C/1Gr7
3 Para6
Bn Aie6
CC Land Dept Man6
Kamp BEVERLO6
Omega6
11 Gn5
Bn ISTAR5
CBOS Noord5
Camp ELSENBORN5
ERM5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
TrgC Para5
CC Infra Noord4
ACOS O-T3
BKOKS3
Base Florennes3
Borasca3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CRC GLONS3
Indiv.3
4 Bn Log2
4 Gp CIS2
BPO2
Balise 102
Base Beauvechain2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Det Sp2
CID Mat2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
DGMR EVERE2
IVS - ERS2
Info Ops Gp2
NOLB2
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp LAGLAND1
DisC WS1
Gp MP1
HQ Lt Bde1
IRMEP - KMILO1
KOVZ1
LO Sport Oirschot1
NMOLT1
POLFED1
Total: 265