Régionale /Parc. | ||
Last updated: 22.10.2015 17:44:45 | Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be |
D:03 7600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:06 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:05:41 | 8'38" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Stéphanie STAQUET | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:42:11 | 13'26" | +42:05 | ||
4. | Laetitia BASTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 2:12:29 | 17'25" | +1:12:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | Base Florennes | 1:17:29 | 11'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5800m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOL | 1:07:49 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:13:44 | 12'42" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:18:09 | 13'28" | +10:20 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | NOLB | 1:19:58 | 13'47" | +12:09 | ||
5. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:25:58 | 14'49" | +18:09 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:27 | 15'04" | +19:38 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:28:10 | 15'12" | +20:21 | ||
8. | Sarah MOENS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:42:28 | 17'39" | +34:39 | ||
9. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:44:26 | 18'00" | +36:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eveline SOETE | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:55:04 | 24'28" | |||
2. | Rosita MEESSCHAERT | BEL | CC R-A | 2:05:58 | 26'48" | +10:54 | ||
3. | Sandra LUTS | BEL | hamok | 2:39:45 | 33'59" | +44:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9300m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | 3 Para | 58:04 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | ERM | 1:01:49 | 6'38" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:02:47 | 6'45" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 1:02:50 | 6'45" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:04:43 | 6'57" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:08:33 | 7'22" | +10:29 | ||
7. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:09:06 | 7'25" | +11:02 | ||
8. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:11:37 | 7'42" | +13:33 | ||
9. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:12:48 | 7'49" | +14:44 | ||
10. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:07 | 7'51" | +15:03 | ||
11. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:14:40 | 8'01" | +16:36 | ||
12. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:16:14 | 8'11" | +18:10 | ||
13. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:16:28 | 8'13" | +18:24 | ||
14. | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:17:22 | 8'19" | +19:18 | ||
15. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:19:03 | 8'30" | +20:59 | ||
16. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:16 | 8'37" | +22:12 | ||
17. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | Base Florennes | 1:20:52 | 8'41" | +22:48 | ||
18. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:21:52 | 8'48" | +23:48 | ||
19. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:22:46 | 8'53" | +24:42 | ||
20. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:22:53 | 8'54" | +24:49 | ||
21. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:25:29 | 9'11" | +27:25 | ||
22. | Kasper COX | BEL | 3 Para | 1:25:59 | 9'14" | +27:55 | ||
23. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:27:21 | 9'23" | +29:17 | ||
24. | Pierre LECLERCQ | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:28:04 | 9'28" | +30:00 | ||
25. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:28:56 | 9'33" | +30:52 | ||
26. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:31:43 | 9'51" | +33:39 | ||
27. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | CC R-A | 1:33:29 | 10'03" | +35:25 | ||
28. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | CC R-A | 1:35:28 | 10'15" | +37:24 | ||
29. | Joachim LEROY | BEL | CC R-A | 1:39:24 | 10'41" | +41:20 | ||
30. | Kris GEETS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:39:46 | 10'43" | +41:42 | ||
31. | Pedro WALLYN | BEL | 3 Para | 1:39:58 | 10'44" | +41:54 | ||
32. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:40:49 | 10'50" | +42:45 | ||
33. | Thomas KERREMANS | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:40:50 | 10'50" | +42:46 | ||
34. | Stephane COLIN | BEL | CID Mat | 1:41:25 | 10'54" | +43:21 | ||
35. | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:45:26 | 11'20" | +47:22 | ||
36. | Philippe KERENS | BEL | CC R-A | 1:45:44 | 11'22" | +47:40 | ||
37. | Christophe THONISSEN | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:52:06 | 12'03" | +54:02 | ||
38. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:56:04 | 12'28" | +58:00 | ||
39. | Bart MEEUWES | BEL | Bn Aie | 2:04:59 | 13'26" | +1:06:55 | ||
40. | Jan DE COCK | BEL | Bn Aie | 2:05:33 | 13'30" | +1:07:29 | ||
41. | Roy BEMELMANS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 2:54:51 | 18'48" | +1:56:47 | ||
NCL | Bert BOCKX | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | |||||
NCL | Jan MEURIS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Jens COOMANS | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | |||||
NCL | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Stevie MEERTEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8700m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:00:45 | 6'58" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Pierre PARTHOENS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:04:06 | 7'22" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | BKOKS | 1:05:05 | 7'28" | +5:29 | ||
5. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ERM | 1:05:36 | 7'32" | +6:00 | ||
6. | Franky COOLS | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:06:45 | 7'40" | +7:09 | ||
7. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:09:27 | 7'58" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:09:45 | 8'01" | +10:09 | ||
9. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:10:50 | 8'08" | +11:14 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | 3 Para | 1:11:40 | 8'14" | +12:04 | ||
11. | Wim LEYSEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:13:02 | 8'23" | +13:26 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:07 | 8'24" | +13:31 | ||
13. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:13:31 | 8'27" | +13:55 | ||
14. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:13:37 | 8'27" | +14:01 | ||
15. | Hans DE WIT | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:14:12 | 8'31" | +14:36 | ||
16. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | CC R-A | 1:17:39 | 8'55" | +18:03 | ||
17. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | CID Mat | 1:17:41 | 8'55" | +18:05 | ||
18. | Stéphane ADAM | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:17:44 | 8'56" | +18:08 | ||
19. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | ACOS WB | 1:19:41 | 9'09" | +20:05 | ||
20. | Vasco BRUNO | BEL | 3 Para | 1:20:30 | 9'15" | +20:54 | ||
21. | Marc FRANCK | BEL | Comd Mil Prov Liège | 1:21:06 | 9'19" | +21:30 | ||
22. | Jean Pierre MARX | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:22:07 | 9'26" | +22:31 | ||
23. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:24:23 | 9'41" | +24:47 | ||
24. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:24:39 | 9'43" | +25:03 | ||
25. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | Info Ops Gp | 1:25:13 | 9'47" | +25:37 | ||
26. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | 1:25:50 | 9'51" | +26:14 | ||
27. | David GILLET | BEL | CC R-A | 1:26:47 | 9'58" | +27:11 | ||
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:26:47 | 9'58" | +27:11 | |||
29. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | HQ Lt Bde | 1:27:37 | 10'04" | +28:01 | ||
30. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | ERM | 1:28:58 | 10'13" | +29:22 | ||
31. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | BEL | hamok | 1:30:25 | 10'23" | +30:49 | ||
32. | Luc REYNAERTS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:31:29 | 10'30" | +31:53 | ||
33. | Jerome RENARD | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:32:00 | 10'34" | +32:24 | ||
34. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:32:16 | 10'36" | +32:40 | ||
35. | Claude MATHURIN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:32:46 | 10'39" | +33:10 | ||
36. | Michel LAMBORELLE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:33:28 | 10'44" | +33:52 | ||
37. | Noël VENNEKENS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:34:31 | 10'51" | +34:55 | ||
38. | Sven PLEES | NED | NMOLT | 1:34:35 | 10'52" | +34:59 | ||
39. | Kristof DHUYVETTER | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:35:29 | 10'58" | +35:53 | ||
40. | Wim LOENDERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:36:01 | 11'02" | +36:25 | ||
41. | Serge MORTIER | BEL | BELPART EUROCORPS | 1:38:42 | 11'20" | +39:06 | ||
42. | Thierry CARLIER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:50:01 | 12'38" | +50:25 | ||
43. | Piet KERRE | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:50:42 | 12'43" | +51:06 | ||
44. | Didier BERWART | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:52:14 | 12'54" | +52:38 | ||
45. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:54:09 | 13'07" | +54:33 | ||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Thomas JAMOULLE | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7600m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 53:09 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Marc CUYVERS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 54:46 | 7'12" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 55:23 | 7'17" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 55:53 | 7'21" | +2:44 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 58:31 | 7'41" | +5:22 | ||
6. | Bert HAESEN | BEL | TrgC Para | 59:55 | 7'53" | +6:46 | ||
7. | Tony CELUS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:00:43 | 7'59" | +7:34 | ||
8. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:00:58 | 8'01" | +7:49 | ||
9. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | Camp LAGLAND | 1:01:08 | 8'02" | +7:59 | ||
10. | Patrick VANDERSANDEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:02:02 | 8'09" | +8:53 | ||
11. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:02:48 | 8'15" | +9:39 | ||
12. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:03:36 | 8'22" | +10:27 | ||
13. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:04:16 | 8'27" | +11:07 | ||
14. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:04:17 | 8'27" | +11:08 | ||
15. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:06:44 | 8'46" | +13:35 | ||
16. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | KOL | 1:06:58 | 8'48" | +13:49 | ||
Geert CARMANS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:06:58 | 8'48" | +13:49 | |||
18. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:08:04 | 8'57" | +14:55 | ||
19. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:08:13 | 8'58" | +15:04 | ||
20. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:08:20 | 8'59" | +15:11 | ||
21. | Francis GLASSEE | BEL | DisC WS | 1:09:16 | 9'06" | +16:07 | ||
22. | Bart HOUDMEYERS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:09:42 | 9'10" | +16:33 | ||
23. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:10:15 | 9'14" | +17:06 | ||
24. | Guido VERMEULEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:13:53 | 9'43" | +20:44 | ||
25. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:14:49 | 9'50" | +21:40 | ||
26. | Dirk SMITS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:15:57 | 9'59" | +22:48 | ||
27. | Kurt DE BRUYNE | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:16:09 | 10'01" | +23:00 | ||
28. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:16:27 | 10'03" | +23:18 | ||
29. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:16:56 | 10'07" | +23:47 | ||
30. | Kris GEUKENS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:17:08 | 10'08" | +23:59 | ||
Tom DRUYTS | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:17:08 | 10'08" | +23:59 | |||
32. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | CC R-A | 1:17:15 | 10'09" | +24:06 | ||
33. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:17:41 | 10'13" | +24:32 | ||
Marc BUEKERS | BEL | KOL | 1:17:41 | 10'13" | +24:32 | |||
35. | Guido VANDUREN | BEL | KOL | 1:17:42 | 10'13" | +24:33 | ||
36. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | ERM | 1:18:28 | 10'19" | +25:19 | ||
37. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:19:33 | 10'28" | +26:24 | ||
38. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:21:36 | 10'44" | +28:27 | ||
39. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:20 | 10'50" | +29:11 | ||
40. | Christian AMAND | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:23:32 | 10'59" | +30:23 | ||
41. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:23:41 | 11'00" | +30:32 | ||
42. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | BKOKS | 1:24:31 | 11'07" | +31:22 | ||
43. | Fabrice SCHIMENTI | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:26:24 | 11'22" | +33:15 | ||
44. | Bart VAN WILDER | BEL | CC R-A | 1:30:03 | 11'50" | +36:54 | ||
45. | Christian BARBE | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:31:11 | 11'59" | +38:02 | ||
46. | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:31:32 | 12'02" | +38:23 | ||
47. | Marc WESTHOVENS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:35:39 | 12'35" | +42:30 | ||
48. | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:42:27 | 13'28" | +49:18 | ||
49. | Marc THUWIS | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:45:04 | 13'49" | +51:55 | ||
50. | Lionel CHARPENTIER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:53:39 | 14'57" | +1:00:30 | ||
51. | Philippe BAGUET | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:53:48 | 14'58" | +1:00:39 | ||
NCL | Bart TICKET | BEL | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | CBOS Noord | |||||
NCL | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6500m (61) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:58 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Francis HAEX | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | 58:18 | 8'58" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 59:41 | 9'10" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | KOL | 59:45 | 9'11" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:00:47 | 9'21" | +4:49 | ||
6. | Jos BLEYEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:01:13 | 9'25" | +5:15 | ||
7. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | CC R-A | 1:02:00 | 9'32" | +6:02 | ||
8. | Adri DEVRIENDT | BEL | KOL | 1:03:43 | 9'48" | +7:45 | ||
Luc WERKX | BEL | KOL | 1:03:43 | 9'48" | +7:45 | |||
10. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:04:38 | 9'56" | +8:40 | ||
11. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:25 | 10'31" | +12:27 | ||
12. | Johan SURINX | BEL | IVS - ERS | 1:08:34 | 10'32" | +12:36 | ||
13. | Félix SIX | BEL | POLFED | 1:08:35 | 10'33" | +12:37 | ||
14. | Carlo WANTE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:09:28 | 10'41" | +13:30 | ||
15. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:09:46 | 10'44" | +13:48 | ||
16. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:10:43 | 10'52" | +14:45 | ||
17. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:10:54 | 10'54" | +14:56 | ||
18. | Bart VAN DIEST | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:11:32 | 11'00" | +15:34 | ||
19. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:57 | 11'04" | +15:59 | ||
20. | Guy DECKX | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:12:59 | 11'13" | +17:01 | ||
21. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:34 | 11'46" | +20:36 | ||
22. | Tim D'HAVELOOSE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:16:43 | 11'48" | +20:45 | ||
23. | Kevin DONEUX | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:16:58 | 11'50" | +21:00 | ||
24. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:55 | 12'17" | +23:57 | ||
25. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:21:46 | 12'34" | +25:48 | ||
26. | Danny SCHUERMANS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:24:24 | 12'59" | +28:26 | ||
27. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:30 | 13'09" | +29:32 | ||
28. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:25:45 | 13'11" | +29:47 | ||
29. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | KOL | 1:26:09 | 13'15" | +30:11 | ||
30. | Jan THEYS | BEL | BPO | 1:28:35 | 13'37" | +32:37 | ||
31. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | BPO | 1:29:35 | 13'46" | +33:37 | ||
32. | Filip LOIX | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:29:55 | 13'49" | +33:57 | ||
33. | Pascal CAMPAGNOLO | BEL | CC R-A | 1:30:16 | 13'53" | +34:18 | ||
34. | Dominique PTAK | BEL | CC R-A | 1:30:18 | 13'53" | +34:20 | ||
35. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:30:50 | 13'58" | +34:52 | ||
36. | Serge MAKA | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:31:26 | 14'03" | +35:28 | ||
37. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:31:45 | 14'06" | +35:47 | ||
38. | Pierre ERNOTTE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:31:50 | 14'07" | +35:52 | ||
39. | Christophe CEUNEN | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:33:47 | 14'25" | +37:49 | ||
Tim BECKERS | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:33:47 | 14'25" | +37:49 | |||
41. | Christophe CLEDA | BEL | Gp MP | 1:34:25 | 14'31" | +38:27 | ||
42. | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | BKOKS | 1:37:18 | 14'58" | +41:20 | ||
43. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | Info Ops Gp | 1:37:31 | 15'00" | +41:33 | ||
44. | Eddy AUQUIER | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:37:53 | 15'03" | +41:55 | ||
45. | Serge BARTE | BEL | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:41:06 | 15'33" | +45:08 | ||
46. | Romain DE POTTER | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:44:28 | 16'04" | +48:30 | ||
47. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:45:07 | 16'10" | +49:09 | ||
48. | Luc JACQUES | BEL | CRC GLONS | 1:46:47 | 16'25" | +50:49 | ||
49. | Roger VOLDERS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:22 | 16'40" | +52:24 | ||
50. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | KOL | 1:49:41 | 16'52" | +53:43 | ||
51. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:50:14 | 16'57" | +54:16 | ||
52. | Marc RASSART | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:58:11 | 18'10" | +1:02:13 | ||
53. | Frank VERCOUILLIE | BEL | CC R-A | 2:07:46 | 19'39" | +1:11:48 | ||
54. | Freddy GHILAIN | BEL | CC R-A | 2:10:47 | 20'07" | +1:14:49 | ||
55. | Michel MICHOTTE | BEL | Base Florennes | 2:22:00 | 21'50" | +1:26:02 | ||
-- | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | ERM | 49:02 | 7'32" | -6:56 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | KOL | |||||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ivan VERJANS | BEL | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Johan WEBERS | BEL | Kamp BEVERLO | |||||
NCL | Pascal PIRE | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5800m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 53:13 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | 3 Para | 53:29 | 9'13" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | NOLB | 54:20 | 9'22" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Filip WOUTERS | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 57:44 | 9'57" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 10'04" | +5:14 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | KOL | 1:01:34 | 10'36" | +8:21 | ||
7. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | KOL | 1:01:43 | 10'38" | +8:30 | ||
8. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:58 | 11'32" | +13:45 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | KOL | 1:07:07 | 11'34" | +13:54 | ||
10. | Maarten VANDER LOOVEN | BEL | IVS - ERS | 1:07:49 | 11'41" | +14:36 | ||
11. | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:08:33 | 11'49" | +15:20 | ||
12. | Robin VANGANSENWINKEL | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:08:58 | 11'53" | +15:45 | ||
13. | Sander DEVRINOT | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:13:54 | 12'44" | +20:41 | ||
14. | Dirk VAN LANDEGHEM | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:14:41 | 12'52" | +21:28 | ||
15. | Kim PLACIDO | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:15:51 | 13'04" | +22:38 | ||
16. | Marc SENTE | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:18:57 | 13'36" | +25:44 | ||
17. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | KOL | 1:23:50 | 14'27" | +30:37 | ||
18. | Michel PIETERS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:26:01 | 14'49" | +32:48 | ||
19. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:23 | 14'53" | +33:10 | ||
20. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:27:15 | 15'02" | +34:02 | ||
21. | Philip WOUTERS | BEL | COMOPSLAND | 1:37:30 | 16'48" | +44:17 | ||
22. | Michel HEINTZEN | BEL | Comd Mil Prov Liège | 1:43:31 | 17'50" | +50:18 | ||
23. | Eric DE WITTE | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:50:53 | 19'07" | +57:40 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Marc BRIERS | BEL | KOL | |||||
NCL | Youssef BEN KACEM | BEL | CBOS Noord | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | KOL | 59:21 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | KOL | 1:05:47 | 13'59" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:07 | 15'33" | +13:46 | ||
4. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:13:22 | 15'36" | +14:01 | ||
5. | Victor VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:56 | 17'51" | +24:35 | ||
6. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:30:34 | 19'16" | +31:13 | ||
7. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:58:58 | 25'18" | +59:37 | ||
NCL | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | KOL | |||||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 4800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | KOL | 1:18:49 | 16'25" | |||
2. | Stefaan DESIRON | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:32:01 | 19'10" | +13:12 | ||
3. | Axel HOEBERS | BEL | CC Infra Noord | 1:32:10 | 19'12" | +13:21 | ||
4. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:36 | 19'17" | +13:47 | ||
Top |