index

O'Tramontane
13.7.2013 - 18.7.2013
O'Tramontane

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com Info
Heures de départ validées - Les concurrents sans certificat médical ne peuvent être chronométrés !!

Official lists - The runners without medical certificate cannot be timed (French Law !!)
Last updated: 08.07.2013 16:41:05

Classes D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y
Stages 1 2 3 4 5
Total

0109RA O'BUGEY (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1Elsa EXPERTFRA#363128#D1818:23:0010:23:0011:00:0009:40:0009:36:00
2Julian EXPERTFRA#2033692#H1618:28:0010:05:0011:27:0009:23:0010:06:00
3Vincent FAILLARDFRA#503132#H2118:04:0010:26:0010:59:0009:51:0009:53:00
4Quentin GARCIAFRA#2009333#H2017:54:0010:24:0011:03:0009:51:0010:24:00
5Damien HUGUETFRA#34280#H4517:58:0010:20:0011:02:0009:51:0009:34:00
6Thibault PAULIENFRA#1000713#H1818:17:0010:26:0011:07:0009:49:0010:18:00
7Manuela PIOGERFRA#349352#D3517:35:0010:07:0011:15:0009:57:0009:47:00
Top

0309AU CAP 03 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
8Jean-Philippe L'HERITIERFRA#34912#H4516:02:0011:48:0012:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

0615AZ VSAO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
9Ellen KASTENSSONSWE#1940930#D2015:06:0010:45:0011:52:0010:29:0010:36:00
10Jorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSENFRA#602204#H6016:04:0010:54:0011:52:0009:58:0010:58:00
Top

1104LR CORBIERES COORE (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1743Oscar MAINGBR#1104006#H1600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

1202MP VO12 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
11Robert TENEDOSFRA#1396500#H5516:12:0011:57:0013:11:0010:58:0008:42:00
Top

1207MP SCA (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
12David CAYRACFRA#352688#H4016:15:0012:16:0012:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
13Pauline CAYRACFRA#340567#D2116:43:0012:15:0012:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

1303PR MARCO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
14Gerard ASSANTEFRA#262001#H70+16:14:0011:51:0012:21:0008:15:0008:41:00
15Pascal BOURDARIEFRA#1969001#H4016:34:0012:18:0013:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
16Antoinette GUIGUETFRA#40572#D5516:43:0012:08:0012:27:0008:01:0009:26:00
17Michel GUIGUETFRA#748007#H70+16:06:0012:36:0012:50:0008:08:0009:16:00
Top

1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (28)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
19A-Francoise DELENNEFRA#1660663#D4517:27:0011:02:0011:25:0009:59:0010:15:00
18Adrien DELENNEFRA#1600634#H1818:24:0010:44:0011:14:0009:44:0010:24:00
20Camilla DELENNEFRA#1660661#D1618:00:0010:17:0011:07:0009:06:0009:54:00
21Joanna DELENNEFRA#1660658#D1417:27:0010:01:0010:32:0009:51:0009:55:00
22Matthieu DELENNEFRA#1660653#H4517:39:0010:26:0010:45:0009:52:0010:00:00
23Tommy DELENNEFRA#1660660#H1217:28:0010:08:0011:28:0009:17:0010:26:00
24William DELENNEFRA#1660654#H1818:05:0010:16:0011:34:0009:21:0009:37:00
25Benoît DUDOUTFRA#9000014#H4015:08:0010:25:0011:31:0010:45:0008:55:00
26Guilhem ELIASFRA#1600637#H1417:35:0010:28:0011:22:0009:33:0009:45:00
27Laurence ELIASFRA#340550#D4517:53:0010:02:0010:59:0009:54:0009:55:00
28Pauline ELIASFRA#1130708#D1618:06:0010:11:0011:02:0009:36:0009:32:00
29Pierre ELIASFRA#1600639#H4518:25:0010:56:0011:39:0009:16:0010:23:00
30Olivier ESTELAFRA#1600633#H4018:16:0010:54:0011:06:0000:00:0010:08:00
31Heloïse GRAUERFRA#205507#D2018:24:0010:10:0011:20:0009:02:0009:37:00
32Isabelle GRAUERFRA#262073#D5517:39:0010:36:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
33Jean-Luc GRAUERFRA#262072#H5518:20:0010:27:0011:37:0010:00:0009:54:00
34Sylvie JUSSIANFRA#1660652#D5017:55:0010:02:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
35Julien LAVILLEFRA#1660651#H1618:11:0011:07:0010:59:0009:57:0010:04:00
36Mireille LAVILLEFRA#1660664#D4517:49:0010:29:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
37Xavier LAVILLEFRA#1130730#H4518:29:0010:35:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:00
38Arnaud MALERBEFRA#1130711#H4517:45:0011:02:0011:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
39Camille MALERBE DERAMFRA#1130723#H1417:24:0010:06:0011:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
40Samuel MALERBE DERAMFRA#1130720#H1218:18:0010:16:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
41Quentin PAGEFRA#1390185#H2017:42:0010:30:0010:46:0009:18:0009:32:00
42Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIAFRA#1600641#H2118:17:0010:35:0010:44:0009:57:0009:57:00
43Martin SOGNOFRA#1660656#H1618:17:0010:57:0010:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
44Vincent SOGNOFRA#363179#H1417:48:0011:04:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
45Francis TERRINFRA#40612#H6018:23:0010:40:0011:02:0009:06:0009:53:00
Top

1311PR Chat'O (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
46Hugo COLINFRA#2009385#H1217:34:0012:34:0010:46:0009:14:0009:24:00
47Jean-Christophe COLINFRA#9112299#H4516:51:0012:51:0010:05:0009:24:0009:43:00
48Maëlys COLINFRA#2009386#D1417:11:0013:16:0010:25:0008:46:0009:15:00
49Marie-Noel COLINFRA#9759050#D4517:29:0013:04:0010:46:0008:58:0009:01:00
Top

1403NM O. CAENNAISE (16)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
50Elouan BRASSARTFRA#426680#Jalonné16:37:0011:53:0012:50:0000:00:0000:00:00
51Eric BRASSARTFRA#701006#H4016:17:0012:54:0013:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
52Sophie BRASSARTFRA#213208#D3517:01:0012:43:0013:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
53J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA#344864#H6017:05:0012:09:0012:54:0008:29:0009:08:00
54Michelle CALANDOTFRA#213207#D6016:32:0011:57:0013:27:0008:30:0008:34:00
55Baptiste MOISSERONFRA#1990990#H1416:10:0012:28:0013:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
56Claire MOISSERONFRA#344858#D4517:19:0012:44:0013:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
57Eric MOISSERONFRA#650118#H4516:14:0012:16:0013:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
58Maxime MOISSERONFRA#1827125#H1616:30:0012:34:0012:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
59Frank NICOLLEFRA#7000201#H4016:27:0012:46:0013:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
60Jules NICOLLEFRA#426689#H1016:46:0012:21:0013:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
61Léonie NICOLLEFRA#426687#D1616:13:0012:21:0012:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
62Martin NICOLLEFRA#426686#H1216:20:0012:12:0013:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
63Clémence PIGEONFRA#213206#D1617:16:0012:29:0013:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
64Eric PIGEONFRA#660819#H4516:17:0012:46:0013:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
65Thomas PIGEONFRA#9722001#H1216:16:0012:00:0013:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

1408NM VIK'AZIM (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
66Nicolas LEMONNIERFRA#363109#H3517:40:0012:20:0010:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

1705PC CMO (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
67Maxime BERGERFRA#2011963#H1815:43:0012:08:0012:29:0010:47:0008:09:00
68Aurélien BOUCHERON-M-TFRA#234719#H2116:20:0011:58:0012:35:0010:13:0008:51:00
69Frédéric LAMORFRA#2011965#H4016:28:0011:46:0012:38:0010:37:0008:22:00
70Louis LAMORFRA#2027008#H1416:41:0011:17:0012:51:0010:42:0008:51:00
71Séverine LAMORFRA#2011964#D4016:37:0011:18:0012:31:0011:00:0008:14:00
72Alexis PAULYFRA#9008009#H4016:21:0011:32:0012:13:0010:06:0008:42:00
73Lilou PAULYFRA#339988#D1216:10:0011:37:0011:51:0010:41:0008:16:00
74Marianne PAULYFRA#425362#D3516:13:0012:16:0011:49:0010:33:0008:46:00
75Titouan PAULYFRA#2011968#H1016:38:0011:44:0011:48:0010:06:0008:40:00
Top

1799PC INDIVIDUEL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
76Adrien BOUDETFRA#870703#H2118:00:0010:50:0010:46:0009:55:0009:32:00
Top

1905LI Corrèze C.O (18)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
77Martine ACKERERFRA#1019049#D4516:13:0012:14:0012:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
78Cédric ALBINFRA#1019037#H3515:53:0012:01:0012:38:0000:00:0008:46:00
79Emma ALBINFRA#304239#Jalonné16:34:0011:28:0012:31:0000:00:0008:19:00
80William BOUVIERFRA#522630#H3516:40:0011:49:0012:09:0010:43:0008:30:00
81Joelle GUINOTFRA#1019028#D4515:40:0012:06:0012:17:0000:00:0008:08:00
82Frederique LAPEYREFRA#1019011#D4516:07:0011:55:0012:37:0000:00:0008:59:00
83Benjamin LEDUCFRA#9041998#H1615:47:0011:58:0012:18:0000:00:0008:20:00
84Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA#1019023#H4516:10:0011:59:0011:56:0000:00:0008:52:00
85Paul LEDUCFRA#1019004#H1416:37:0012:17:0012:49:0000:00:0008:06:00
86Alexandra LOUVETFRA#353438#D1418:29:0010:00:0013:13:0008:01:0008:00:00
87Franck LOUVETFRA#711030#H4015:53:0011:25:0012:51:0010:22:0008:10:00
88Theo LOUVETFRA#34779#H1415:45:0011:28:0010:46:0010:37:0010:55:00
89J-Marc MARIONFRA#40220#H5015:39:0011:32:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
90Sophie MASSIASFRA#2005651#D2116:23:0011:22:0012:22:0000:00:0008:55:00
91Christine PEYCLITFRA#2005642#D4516:22:0011:31:0011:51:0000:00:0008:40:00
92Hugo PEYCLITFRA#1019005#H1816:13:0011:28:0012:54:0000:00:0008:28:00
93Jacques PEYCLITFRA#1019027#H4515:43:0012:09:0012:09:0000:00:0008:07:00
94Jules PEYCLITFRA#249205#H1015:57:0011:15:0012:03:0000:00:0008:52:00
Top

2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
95Chantal GOLMARDFRA#31862#D5516:31:0011:28:0012:06:0010:36:0008:09:00
96Christian GOLMARDFRA#31863#H6516:11:0011:43:0012:37:0010:51:0008:24:00
97Dominique GOLMARDFRA#38564#H6016:18:0011:39:0012:42:0010:35:0008:12:00
98J-Paul KIEFFERFRA#31874#H6016:22:0011:24:0011:55:0010:46:0008:44:00
99Mireille KIEFFERFRA#31875#D6515:37:0011:41:0012:30:0010:27:0008:59:00
Top

2105BO ADOChenôve (18)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
100J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA#503274#H2117:05:0012:37:0013:07:0008:35:0009:06:00
101Elio COSTEFRA#35545#H1216:51:0011:49:0013:22:0008:25:0009:14:00
102Florence COSTEFRA#227605#Open 216:25:0012:33:0012:36:0008:39:0008:52:00
103Jocelyn COSTEFRA#1210514#H3516:38:0012:07:0013:19:0008:02:0009:01:00
104Loona COSTEFRA#35546#D1016:29:0012:42:0013:07:0008:53:0008:54:00
105Roméo COSTEFRA#227617#Jalonné16:10:0012:34:0012:42:0008:11:0008:45:00
106Roméo DERIAZFRA#1210505#H1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:45:0008:37:00
107Samson DERIAZFRA#1210508#H1617:14:0012:15:0012:33:0008:08:0009:24:00
108Claire FRANETFRA#1210512#D4516:19:0011:57:0012:50:0008:47:0009:07:00
109Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANETFRA#38659#H1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:32:0009:07:00
110Bruno HABERKORNFRA#503272#H4016:22:0012:07:0013:08:0008:23:0009:19:00
111Chloé HABERKORNFRA#9011296#D1800:00:0010:09:0000:00:0008:04:0008:40:00
112Guilhem HABERKORNFRA#1210502#H1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:03:0009:02:00
113Valérie HABERKORNFRA#503280#D4517:20:0012:51:0013:04:0008:29:0008:33:00
114Magali LEFEVREFRA#35526#Open 216:16:0012:37:0012:24:0008:28:0008:58:00
115Michel MASSONFRA#1210510#H6016:31:0011:54:0013:13:0008:34:0008:42:00
116Leïla MORARDFRA#35559#Jalonné16:54:0011:51:0013:07:0008:52:0008:47:00
117Christine PORTEFRA#1210513#D4516:55:0012:01:0013:10:0008:56:0008:46:00
Top

2109BO A.S.Quetigny (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
118Jean-Claude SUTYFRA#31742#H5516:25:0012:01:0013:30:0008:36:0009:29:00
119Pierre TERZIFRA#31744#H5016:40:0012:22:0012:53:0008:18:0009:30:00
Top

2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
120Sarah BOUINFRA#349223#D4016:15:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
121David DUSSEUXFRA#301861#H4516:50:0012:26:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
122Emilien DUSSEUXFRA#301874#H1016:24:0012:46:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
123Goulwen DUSSEUXFRA#301857#H1417:16:0012:02:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
124Mael DUSSEUXFRA#349224#H1616:49:0012:42:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2301LI CRO2 (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
125Yvan BRUNAUDFRA#504493#H4517:49:0012:48:0010:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
126Christine PETINONFRA#504494#D4016:57:0013:28:0010:18:0000:00:0009:46:00
127Guy PETINONFRA#886232#H4517:02:0013:02:0010:21:0000:00:0009:59:00
128Justine PETINONFRA#504455#D1017:08:0012:48:0011:04:0000:00:0009:08:00
129Samuel PETINONFRA#2015897#H1217:48:0013:03:0010:03:0000:00:0009:40:00
Top

2406AQ CACC (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
130Nicole BLASCOFRA#1396346#D6518:01:0010:30:0010:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
131Serge BLASCOFRA#1396342#H70+17:59:0010:16:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
132Claude FREDERIQUEFRA#226261#H5518:02:0010:37:0011:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
133Maria FREDERIQUEFRA#34346#D5518:13:0010:52:0010:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
134Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA#1240002#H1618:25:0010:21:0010:44:0009:55:0010:23:00
Top

2407AQ POP (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
135Gregory BLOTFRA#1780731#H2117:52:0013:20:0010:31:0008:53:0009:21:00
136Didier VILLATTEFRA#2016338#H4517:36:0013:21:0010:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2508FC BALISE 25 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
137Aymeric WOLZFRA#9802170#H1600:00:0010:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2517FC OTB (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
138Eloïse CHATELAINFRA#301829#D1418:18:0011:09:0010:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
139Grégoire CHATELAINFRA#512517#H1818:03:0010:04:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2604RA C.R.O.C.O (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
140Jocelyne DUDOIGNONFRA#1851968#D4016:17:0011:43:0012:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
141Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA#229878#H4016:12:0011:48:0011:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
142Marine DUDOIGNONFRA#1251173#D1416:08:0011:39:0012:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2605RA VSO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
143Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA#1262729#D1600:00:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
144Noé MOREAUFRA#841219#H1600:00:0010:17:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

2606RA LOUP (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
145Ambre DUFOURFRA#34240#Jalonné15:42:0011:05:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
146Célestin DUFOURFRA#34248#Jalonné15:17:0010:46:0012:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
147Raphael DUFOURFRA#1020579#H2116:00:0011:24:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
148Patrick GRANGAUDFRA#1240170#H4015:11:0010:40:0012:17:0009:35:0010:04:00
149Adeline IMBERTFRA#1080277#D3515:49:0010:53:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
1741Fanny ROCHEFRA#1221292#D2117:56:0010:16:0010:26:0010:40:0008:50:00
Top

2704NM COBS (13)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
150Laurent BASSETFRA#1818000#H4515:54:0012:05:0012:39:0010:51:0008:17:00
151Titouan BASSETFRA#1718190#H1615:36:0011:36:0012:10:0010:36:0008:31:00
152Sarah BINAYFRA#2018686#D1815:41:0011:44:0012:24:0010:44:0008:28:00
153Loane DUDOUTFRA#9992704#D1415:52:0011:14:0012:20:0010:44:0008:46:00
154Malaurine DUDOUTFRA#772704#D1616:03:0012:18:0012:43:0010:48:0008:23:00
155Serge DUDOUTFRA#882704#H4016:25:0011:17:0012:49:0010:34:0008:19:00
156Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA#2018683#D2016:25:0011:43:0012:04:0010:43:0008:16:00
157Eric PEUVOTFRA#1270407#H4015:42:0011:11:0012:36:0010:55:0008:14:00
158Mathilde PEUVOTFRA#1270408#D1215:54:0012:06:0012:04:0010:38:0008:54:00
159Théo PICARDFRA#2018677#H1816:33:0011:56:0012:42:0010:01:0008:02:00
160Arthur POULAINFRA#1270420#H1000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:21:00
161Nicolas POULAINFRA#2009376#H3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:40:00
162Sebastian WILDFRA#9892711#H2115:37:0011:17:0012:39:0010:52:0008:18:00
Top

2904BR Quimper 29 (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
163Léane BAILLETFRA#355199#D1216:07:0011:17:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
164Regis BAILLETFRA#308591#H3515:49:0011:15:0011:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
165Laurent BEGNYFRA#1911966#H4515:03:0010:36:0011:58:0009:47:0010:51:00
166Isabelle DANELONFRA#24207#Open 215:13:0011:24:0011:12:0010:25:0010:40:00
167Yannick GUILLOUFRA#9461964#H4515:26:0011:09:0011:52:0009:34:0011:00:00
168Sébastien HARELFRA#1271972#H4015:20:0010:56:0012:10:0010:26:0010:17:00
Top

2906BR BO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
169Anne LECONTELLECFRA#420603#Open 217:43:0010:05:0011:21:0000:00:0000:00:00
170Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA#228394#H4017:34:0010:03:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
171Jozef LECONTELLECFRA#7707077#H1418:27:0010:24:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
172Lisa LECONTELLECFRA#7006007#D1217:30:0010:18:0010:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3105MP TOAC Orientatio (19)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
173Luc BERBETTFRA#31208#H4017:36:0013:00:0010:02:0008:59:0008:01:00
174Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA#40147#D5017:15:0013:07:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
175Loïc CAPBERNFRA#1931230#H2117:13:0012:59:0010:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
176Patrick CAPBERNFRA#40150#H5517:42:0012:43:0010:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
177Loreline FOLFRA#340464#D1617:42:0013:16:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
178Noel FOLFRA#344898#H1417:26:0013:24:0010:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
179Thierry FOLFRA#247050#H4517:00:0013:00:0010:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
180Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA#247048#D4517:45:0013:13:0010:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
181Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA#425330#D2117:46:0013:05:0010:40:0009:05:0009:59:00
182Dorian MALLEMFRA#2048341#H1216:49:0012:30:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
183Laurent MALLEMFRA#2048343#H4517:54:0013:11:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
184Louison MENAFRA#2048344#H1000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:46:0010:57:00
185Sebastien MENAFRA#40174#H3517:34:0013:14:0010:26:0010:45:0010:58:00
186Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAFRA#363097#H5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:26:0010:00:00
187Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA#247057#H4517:21:0013:30:0010:17:0008:32:0009:14:00
188Alain SERRANDFRA#246576#H4517:12:0013:07:0010:34:0000:00:0000:00:00
189Hélène SERRANDFRA#208195#D4517:31:0013:06:0010:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
190Amadou SYLLAFRA#425333#H2117:19:0013:06:0010:11:0009:20:0009:35:00
1750Johann THOMASFRA#1940405#H2115:10:0010:20:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3107MP LES DES'O 31 (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
191Bruno COSTEDOATFRA#40326#H5016:06:0011:24:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
192Olivier THOMASFRA#228572#H4516:25:0011:25:0012:32:0010:23:0008:57:00
Top

3203MP FLOC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
193Jean-Louis BLEINFRA#40207#H6516:19:0012:19:0013:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
194Gilles PINNAFRA#40202#H4516:31:0012:43:0013:06:0008:41:0009:20:00
Top

3308AQ SAGC CESTAS (27)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
195Caroline ANSELME-MOIZANFRA#363133#D4015:39:0012:14:0012:14:0010:36:0008:20:00
196Clement BATTISTAFRA#1330826#H1615:51:0011:46:0012:35:0010:13:0008:13:00
197J-Francois BATTISTAFRA#1330817#H5515:45:0011:17:0012:21:0011:00:0008:20:00
198Muriel BLANCHARDFRA#419244#D4516:15:0011:46:0012:04:0010:36:0008:23:00
199Philippe CHAMBONFRA#1330801#H4515:38:0011:21:0012:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
200Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA#1330847#H6515:44:0011:14:0012:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
201Eline DELANGEFRA#1330835#D1215:47:0011:35:0012:23:0010:32:0008:20:00
202Guillaume DELANGEFRA#1330838#H1416:18:0011:30:0012:15:0010:04:0008:26:00
203J-Michel DUBROCAFRA#1330850#H6516:17:0011:28:0012:41:0010:42:0008:06:00
204Monique DUBROCAFRA#1000075#D6516:11:0011:36:0012:18:0010:59:0008:17:00
205Alain FOURGASSIEFRA#34408#H6015:39:0011:18:0012:25:0010:19:0008:01:00
206Gerard GADEAUFRA#1000079#H5016:33:0011:14:0012:23:0010:08:0008:17:00
207Anais GIACINTIFRA#1330829#D2116:12:0012:00:0011:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
208Laurence GIRARDFRA#308521#D4515:49:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
209Fulgencio MARTINFRA#1601714#H5516:19:0011:35:0012:52:0010:02:0008:47:00
210Sylvie MARTINFRA#1601713#D4516:24:0011:53:0012:24:0010:50:0008:13:00
211Laura POUCHATFRA#1330842#D1215:52:0011:19:0012:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
212Valerie POUCHATFRA#1330822#D4516:20:0011:15:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
213Nicolas REGNIERFRA#1330807#H3516:22:0012:03:0012:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
214Michael RICKARDFRA#219722#H70+16:16:0000:00:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
215Laurence SERRESFRA#34430#D3516:42:0012:04:0012:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
216Angelo SIENAFRA#419247#H1216:37:0012:03:0012:45:0010:17:0008:31:00
217Eric SIENAFRA#419243#H5016:22:0011:58:0011:52:0010:27:0008:35:00
218Denise SIMONFRA#1330811#D70+16:20:0011:47:0012:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
220Baptiste TALONFRA#308526#H1016:32:0011:50:0011:55:0010:10:0008:23:00
221J-Michel TALONFRA#1000067#H4515:46:0012:20:0011:45:0010:15:0008:11:00
222Julien TALONFRA#242794#H1616:33:0011:23:0012:08:0010:32:0008:17:00
Top

3318AQ ASM CO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
223Christelle BONNEFONFRA#1331802#D5016:20:0012:33:0012:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
224Océane GUILLEMETFRA#1331804#D1600:00:0010:20:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
225Fabrice MORALESFRA#1399924#H4516:11:0011:54:0013:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3319AQ SMOG (19)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
226Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA#1330902#D4517:40:0011:04:0011:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
227Anna BERGANDERSWE#34915#D4017:31:0011:04:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
228Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA#34478#H4517:26:0010:06:0011:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
229Estelle ELIASFRA#2037265#D1217:56:0011:07:0011:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
230Frédéric ELIASFRA#1986000#H4018:28:0010:10:0010:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
231Maria ELIASFRA#2038843#D4018:28:0011:10:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
232James GONZALEZFRA#1330910#H5017:45:0011:03:0011:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
233Pierre LAUTRETEFRA#1331903#H3518:13:0010:35:0011:21:0009:54:0009:59:00
234Sandra LEFUMATFRA#2038841#D2117:50:0010:13:0010:16:0010:39:0010:39:00
235Thomas LEFUMATFRA#2019196#H3515:06:0013:25:0013:29:0008:09:0008:03:00
236Lestan PARZYCHFRA#34569#Jalonné17:38:0011:07:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
237Matheis PARZYCHFRA#34567#Jalonné18:15:0010:58:0011:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
238Michel PARZYCHFRA#1931952#H6018:21:0010:38:0010:47:0009:46:0010:02:00
239Mickael PARZYCHFRA#1543211#H3517:52:0010:08:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
240Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA#1330904#H5018:19:0010:07:0011:04:0009:32:0010:28:00
241Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA#34504#D5017:58:0010:44:0010:39:0009:54:0009:37:00
242Patrick SOULIÉFRA#1330901#H5017:27:0011:07:0010:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
243Raphaël SOULIÉFRA#1330909#H1417:21:0011:06:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
244Valerie SOULIÉFRA#1331909#D5018:11:0011:01:0011:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3408LR AMSO34 (17)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
245David BARESESP#1973523#H3517:32:0010:25:0011:26:0009:13:0010:17:00
246Claudie BERJOANFRA#230684#D5518:30:0013:29:0013:29:0010:59:0010:57:00
247Roland BOCHETFRA#228697#H70+17:31:0011:06:0011:34:0009:37:0009:31:00
1751Mathieu BRUGATFRA#34076#H2115:23:0010:22:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
248Gwenola DE MINIACFRA#243220#D3518:09:0010:14:0010:10:0010:35:0010:47:00
249Gerard GEOFFROYFRA#2003165#H6518:26:0013:29:0013:24:0010:57:0011:00:00
250Nicole GEOFFROYFRA#2003166#D6518:28:0013:28:0013:29:0010:57:0010:58:00
251Karine GUIGNARDFRA#363118#Open 217:52:0010:22:0011:30:0009:09:0010:28:00
252Olivier GUIGNARDFRA#218118#H3518:26:0010:04:0010:38:0009:45:0010:10:00
253Daniel OULIVETFRA#43081#H6000:00:0011:08:0000:00:0000:00:0009:51:00
1752Anne Sophie PEANFRA#218131#D2015:21:0010:32:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1753Bruno PEANFRA#43066#H5015:11:0000:00:0010:44:0008:09:0008:24:00
254Vincent PICARDFRA#750920#H3515:19:0013:20:0013:12:0008:12:0008:01:00
255Charline PRATFRA#43083#D1600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:28:0010:24:00
256Guilhem PRATFRA#43078#H1600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:11:0010:30:00
257Pierre RAOUXFRA#40781#H5017:33:0010:45:0011:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
258Brigitte SEGRETFRA#40783#D5518:02:0010:43:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3410LR MUC Orientation (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
259Delphine CASSANFRA#2033741#D3515:37:0011:14:0012:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
260David FEBVREFRA#2033747#H3515:30:0010:43:0011:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
261Mayeulle LABONNEFRA#2033743#D2115:46:0011:08:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
262Alain PLACEFRA#43090#H4515:40:0010:44:0011:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3502BR CRCO (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
263Laurence BEAUVIRFRA#1997316#D4017:07:0012:04:0013:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
264Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA#9971603#D1600:00:0010:24:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
265Yannick BEAUVIRFRA#1969608#H4016:36:0012:37:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
266Pauline ENDRESSFRA#349970#D2117:00:0011:46:0013:08:0008:19:0008:54:00
267Miti LE CAMFRA#1446202#D1816:41:0012:48:0013:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
268Muriel LE CAMFRA#1053536#D4016:33:0012:08:0013:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
269Raphaël LE CAMFRA#9001900#H4517:10:0012:33:0012:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
270Tom LE CAMFRA#1399926#H1216:35:0011:56:0013:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
271Martin MOTTETFRA#9190586#H2116:12:0011:56:0013:20:0008:46:0008:47:00
Top

3506BR CFCO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
272Joël DELALANDEFRA#1481216#H6516:03:0011:31:0012:39:0010:55:0008:00:00
Top

3603CE ORIENTATION36 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
273Stéphane CHASTANFRA#7003208#H3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:28:00
274Fanny FREYDIERFRA#2024158#D1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:12:00
275Marcel JOLESSEFRA#2024160#H5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:07:00
Top

3705CE COTS (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
276Benjamin GEORGETFRA#9004009#H3516:35:0012:26:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
277Isabelle DERMINEFRA#417441#D5015:54:0012:02:0012:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
278Jean DERMINEFRA#2027651#H6016:35:0011:51:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
279Mireille JACOMINOFRA#35693#D5015:47:0011:13:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
280Damien PAULETFRA#35699#H4516:23:0011:47:0012:10:0010:42:0008:39:00
Top

3809RA USSE CO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
281Jean-René BERLANDFRA#35741#H5017:21:0013:21:0010:09:0008:46:0009:17:00
282Julien BERLANDFRA#35743#H1617:34:0012:59:0010:38:0009:07:0009:46:00
Top

3810RA ORIENTALP (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
283Elea LUCATELLIFRA#1381025#D2116:44:0012:05:0012:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
284Clement MONTEMONTFRA#2020802#H1016:12:0012:16:0012:51:0010:37:0008:25:00
285Lucas MONTEMONTFRA#2020801#H1216:40:0012:14:0012:47:0010:10:0008:03:00
286Patrice MONTEMONTFRA#961081#H5016:01:0011:33:0012:29:0010:17:0010:01:00
287Claire VALCHERAFRA#1381008#D4516:37:0012:15:0012:30:0010:42:0008:00:00
Top

3811RA GUC-CO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
288Beatrice GENNAROFRA#1395364#D4016:43:0012:37:0013:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
289Benoit GENNAROFRA#1395358#H4016:49:0012:02:0013:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
290Leslie GENNAROFRA#1395362#D1616:39:0012:32:0013:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
291Mathis GENNAROFRA#1392675#H1416:46:0012:31:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

3913FC O'JURA (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
292Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA#1009622#H2117:56:0010:23:0010:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
293Vanessa DALOZFRA#363131#Open 218:19:0010:40:0010:54:0009:52:0009:40:00
294Elliot DANNECKERFRA#31137#H1017:44:0010:44:0011:10:0009:40:0009:36:00
295Gilles DANNECKERFRA#1390192#H4017:56:0010:12:0011:43:0009:38:0010:06:00
296Laurence DANNECKERFRA#1396465#D4017:46:0010:42:0010:40:0009:15:0010:25:00
297Ulysse DANNECKERFRA#425954#Jalonné17:58:0010:20:0010:53:0009:16:0010:24:00
298Victor DANNECKERFRA#7180501#H1200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:25:0009:58:00
299Catherine PONCETFRA#31139#D5018:16:0010:50:0010:49:0009:52:0010:12:00
300J-Pierre PONCETFRA#31138#H6518:30:0010:14:0011:08:0009:41:0009:47:00
301Dimitri TASKYFRA#1728258#H3517:38:0010:22:0011:43:0009:24:0009:52:00
Top

4012AQ B.R.O.S (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
302Brigitte ADLOFFFRA#433301#D5517:11:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
303Bernard BIBESFRA#1961115#H5017:51:0013:19:0011:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
304Pierre DAYONFRA#1401209#H6017:02:0012:43:0010:11:0000:00:0000:00:00
305Colette LAGOIDETFRA#34086#D70+17:24:0013:27:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
306Alain LAVIELLEFRA#2027055#H6517:16:0013:20:0010:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
307Catherine MARTINEZFRA#227222#D5517:44:0012:25:0010:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
308Francois MARTINEZFRA#1621960#H5017:41:0012:56:0010:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
309Pierre MARTINEZFRA#1997313#H1600:00:0010:02:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
310M-Therese TERRILLONFRA#2027052#D5016:57:0012:20:0010:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4201RA NOSE (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
311Victor APOSTOLFRA#258342#H1816:47:0012:50:0012:35:0008:19:0008:52:00
312Severine BOVEROFRA#333391#D3518:29:0010:00:0010:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
313Solène DROINFRA#1420102#D1600:00:0010:01:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
314Andy JACOUDFRA#1420108#H2116:11:0012:46:0013:04:0008:16:0009:04:00
315Philippe LAVENNEFRA#1690076#H4015:12:0012:59:0012:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
316Laurent MARIACFRA#1420164#H2116:18:0012:53:0012:55:0008:24:0009:16:00
317Arnaud PERRINFRA#1420103#H1817:11:0012:06:0012:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
318Eric PERRINFRA#964201#H4016:30:0012:29:0012:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
319Mathieu PERRINFRA#1420101#H1600:00:0010:07:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
320Odile PERRINFRA#884201#D4016:11:0012:40:0013:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
321Simon PERRINFRA#304508#H1017:09:0012:06:0013:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4203RA OE42 (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
322David CHATELONFRA#1248163#H2116:33:0011:40:0012:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
323Lucile CHATELONFRA#1677221#D2116:07:0011:50:0012:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
324Armelle GHIBAUDOFRA#425915#Open 316:16:0011:42:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
325Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA#1974722#H3516:17:0011:42:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
326Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA#1020704#D1015:48:0012:17:0012:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
327Simon GHIBAUDOFRA#1151298#H1615:57:0011:44:0012:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4403PL NAO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
328Christian ALVAREZFRA#304544#H6517:55:0010:24:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
329Alexis ARRICAFRA#247210#H2117:54:0010:32:0011:01:0009:03:0010:24:00
330Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP#435168#H2117:58:0010:08:0011:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
331Alexis GUIOTFRA#902973#H2115:05:0011:26:0011:54:0010:08:0010:33:00
332Albert PIGERFRA#31578#H70+15:53:0010:59:0012:00:0010:38:0010:34:00
333Ghislaine PIGERFRA#31675#D70+15:47:0010:52:0011:38:0010:27:0010:58:00
Top

4601MP FiNO46 (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
334Aline CAZELLEFRA#408266#D5017:13:0012:41:0013:16:0008:54:0009:28:00
335Didier CAZELLEFRA#228579#H5016:38:0012:43:0012:34:0008:16:0008:47:00
336Loïc MARTYFRA#1110795#H2016:52:0012:28:0012:56:0008:04:0009:07:00
337Michel MARTYFRA#1221061#H5016:56:0012:26:0012:44:0008:30:0008:56:00
338Frederic RAMBLIEREFRA#40223#H4516:34:0012:42:0012:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
339Théo RAMBLIEREFRA#424101#H1816:54:0012:43:0012:41:0008:49:0008:47:00
Top

4704AQ AsCOPA (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
340Alexis BRESOLINFRA#1600514#H1417:45:0013:08:0010:59:0008:55:0009:24:00
341Corinne BRESOLINFRA#34676#D4517:11:0013:20:0010:12:0009:19:0009:32:00
342Maxime BRESOLINFRA#1600513#H1617:21:0013:28:0011:10:0008:37:0009:39:00
343Pascal DUPRONFRA#1600506#H5017:39:0012:28:0010:21:0008:43:0009:24:00
Top

4705AQ N.O.R.D. (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
344Marc AMAT MUNOZESP#1603419#H4017:22:0013:13:0010:18:0008:42:0009:42:00
345Lluis BEDOS BONATERRAESP#792305#H2117:03:0013:13:0010:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
346Sylvie DOGUETFRA#261936#D4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:31:0009:59:00
347Marti Romani ELOIESP#2006163#H1817:44:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
348Rose KOWALSKIGBR#2006122#D4015:10:0012:46:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
349Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP#1008332#D3517:03:0013:20:0010:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4709AQ PSNO (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
350Corinne DOUSSETFRA#433321#D4517:07:0011:50:0013:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
351Ludivine DOUSSETFRA#1984000#D1416:48:0012:16:0013:11:0000:00:0000:00:00
352Mathilde DOUSSETFRA#1940000#D1617:00:0012:54:0012:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
353Cyril MAIGREFRA#1980000#H3516:59:0012:16:0000:00:0008:28:0009:09:00
354Rose Marie MAIGREFRA#2050037#D3516:17:0012:06:0000:00:0008:47:0008:40:00
355Denis VALENTINFRA#1280172#H4016:11:0012:53:0012:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
356Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA#1110374#D3517:08:0011:51:0012:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

4802LR MO-48 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
357Yves BENOITFRA#1009624#H5516:33:0011:30:0012:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
358Vincent BERNARDFRA#219887#H5515:43:0011:15:0012:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
359Elsa LHOMBARTFRA#1009634#D3515:42:0011:18:0011:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

5116CA ASO Sillery (13)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
360Lucie ALAFORTFRA#1511601#D1816:35:0012:51:0000:00:0008:24:0008:34:00
361Léa DELAPORTEFRA#1511608#D1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:55:0009:18:00
362Noémie DUPLESSISFRA#304404#D2116:38:0011:57:0000:00:0008:16:0009:16:00
363Pauline ESPIFRA#40083#D2116:49:0012:22:0000:00:0008:11:0008:43:00
364Amandine FRATINOFRA#304410#Open 216:58:0012:27:0012:53:0008:17:0009:03:00
365Annabelle GILLETFRA#1511602#D4500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:21:0009:15:00
366Antoine GUENINFRA#1511609#H1600:00:0010:09:0000:00:0008:03:0008:39:00
367Justine GUENINFRA#40068#D1600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:47:0009:14:00
368Nathalie GUENINFRA#1511618#D4000:00:0012:42:0012:56:0008:20:0009:10:00
369Olivier GUENINFRA#1008579#H4500:00:0011:52:0013:04:0008:28:0008:48:00
370Stéphane LESUEURFRA#1511619#H2116:29:0011:46:0013:00:0008:39:0008:38:00
371Jean Philippe VACHERFRA#304439#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:11:0009:28:00
372Jeanne VACHERFRA#304430#Jalonné00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:14:0009:21:00
Top

5402LO SCAPA NANCY (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
373Capucine ALLEFRA#2041191#D1616:46:0013:20:0010:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
374Paul ALLEFRA#1399925#H5517:06:0012:55:0010:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
375Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA#38227#D6517:17:0012:26:0010:30:0008:33:0009:47:00
376Christine BONNETFRA#2006071#D5517:51:0012:59:0010:33:0008:58:0009:47:00
377Nelly DEVILLEFRA#2006070#D6517:31:0013:20:0010:13:0008:53:0009:55:00
378Jean-Marie FATHFRA#9888544#H5516:48:0013:21:0010:08:0008:55:0009:36:00
379Bruno FIORUCCIFRA#1250669#H4017:01:0013:04:0010:09:0008:36:0009:15:00
380Vincent FIORUCCIFRA#224403#H1217:01:0012:43:0010:50:0009:21:0009:19:00
381Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA#1291273#H4017:06:0012:44:0011:05:0008:32:0009:20:00
382Renaud GRANSARTFRA#969200#H5017:05:0012:51:0010:12:0009:12:0009:09:00
383Pascal MARTINFRA#2014374#H4017:24:0013:21:0010:50:0009:14:0009:30:00
384Benoit VERDENALFRA#1210569#H4017:32:0013:14:0010:26:0009:05:0009:35:00
Top

5407LO SO Luneville (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
385Marie CLASQUINFRA#229319#D2117:40:0013:25:0010:24:0009:07:0009:14:00
386Anais COLINFRA#304274#D1216:53:0013:18:0010:26:0008:47:0009:23:00
387Hugo COLINFRA#1020898#H1617:54:0013:13:0010:20:0008:54:0009:54:00
388Lucie COLINFRA#34046#Jalonné17:33:0013:23:0010:21:0008:50:0009:17:00
389Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA#1395365#D3517:25:0012:41:0010:04:0009:22:0009:29:00
390Bernard LEMERCIERFRA#1244865#H6517:24:0013:30:0010:32:0008:32:0010:00:00
391Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA#34059#D6017:15:0013:16:0010:39:0008:35:0009:53:00
392Nicolas LEMERCIERFRA#34061#H4017:50:0012:26:0010:00:0008:57:0009:38:00
393Victoire LEMERCIERFRA#1996130#D1817:24:0013:17:0010:24:0009:29:0009:34:00
394Martin MATHISFRA#1120797#H1600:00:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
395Lucas THOUVENINFRA#1395351#H1817:33:0012:32:0010:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

5604BR COL (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
396Alex LECHANUFRA#1061504#H1617:04:0011:52:0012:31:0008:27:0008:33:00
397Christian LECHANUFRA#1600659#H5017:00:0012:24:0013:20:0008:22:0009:07:00
398Bruno MAESFRA#9001965#H4516:44:0012:52:0013:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
399Karine MAESFRA#9661966#D4517:09:0012:27:0013:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
400Gwendal POEDRASFRA#1600668#H2100:00:0000:00:0012:28:0008:30:0009:02:00
Top

5703LO T.A. FAMECK (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
401Colin SCHOULLERFRA#2020847#Jalonné00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:35:0009:46:00
402Coralie SCHOULLERFRA#1570338#Open 200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:16:0009:10:00
403Olivier SCHOULLERFRA#1570339#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:54:0009:43:00
404Thomas SCHOULLERFRA#2032691#H1000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:44:0010:00:00
405Nicolas STEINFRA#205548#H4017:00:0013:15:0010:22:0008:35:0009:24:00
406Raphael STEINFRA#2020849#Jalonné16:58:0013:29:0010:34:0008:38:0009:32:00
407Victor STEINFRA#2020850#Jalonné17:05:0013:13:0010:55:0008:33:0009:50:00
408Virginie STEINFRA#205549#D3517:19:0013:11:0010:02:0009:01:0009:51:00
Top

5906NO VALMO (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
409Eulalie BOUCHERFRA#353348#Open 218:09:0010:12:0010:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
410Marie BOUCHERFRA#402517#D4017:48:0010:56:0010:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
411Olivier BOUCHERFRA#9710428#H4017:58:0010:27:0010:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
412Marc GEIRNARTFRA#1305640#H4518:16:0010:37:0010:56:0009:04:0010:03:00
413Aurélie KIRILOVFRA#1600585#D2118:03:0010:28:0010:55:0009:51:0009:50:00
414Charlotte LESUEURFRA#1590014#D2117:44:0010:24:0011:01:0009:13:0010:20:00
415Thomas LOQUETFRA#1398915#H2118:02:0010:37:0011:26:0009:18:0010:02:00
416Philippe PAPINFRA#1600581#H4518:20:0010:48:0011:03:0009:58:0010:07:00
417Laurence ROBYNFRA#9060468#D4518:19:0011:06:0010:53:0009:46:0010:23:00
Top

5907NO T.A.D. (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
418Charlotte DUBOISFRA#123#Open 217:15:0012:57:0010:04:0009:26:0009:36:00
419Thibault FONTAINEFRA#590700#H2117:24:0013:27:0010:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
420Maxime GAUDUINFRA#1590711#H2117:38:0013:18:0010:08:0008:41:0009:14:00
421J-Francois LOTERIEFRA#59065#H4516:57:0012:58:0010:25:0008:46:0009:32:00
422Laurine LOTERIEFRA#1590712#D2016:53:0012:57:0010:11:0009:11:0009:21:00
423Murielle LOTERIEFRA#1590731#D4517:55:0012:46:0010:39:0008:49:0009:38:00
424Pierre MAHIEUFRA#1590718#H2117:28:0013:23:0010:15:0009:22:0009:43:00
Top

6009PI coc (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
425J-Paul BAILLEULFRA#40880#H6017:18:0012:46:0010:01:0008:38:0009:58:00
Top

6203NO A.RO.62 (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
426Sandrine BAUDFRA#1620301#Open 218:04:0000:00:0010:43:0000:00:0010:05:00
427Ewan URVOYFRA#240586#H1017:55:0000:00:0011:02:0000:00:0010:30:00
428Martial URVOYFRA#1620373#H4018:14:0010:17:0011:36:0009:02:0010:01:00
429Mateo URVOYFRA#1620300#H1417:41:0010:13:0010:39:0009:27:0010:00:00
Top

6205NO O² (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
430Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA#1620505#D2117:04:0012:08:0013:12:0008:01:0009:23:00
431Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA#1620529#H6017:08:0012:25:0012:50:0008:26:0008:57:00
432Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA#1620520#D6016:28:0012:54:0013:30:0008:04:0008:39:00
Top

6208NO B.A (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
433Mathieu BIGANFRA#1620861#H2117:49:0010:54:0010:53:0009:02:0010:19:00
434Philippe CASTIERFRA#1620808#H5518:18:0010:21:0011:27:0009:30:0009:56:00
435Gautier FLANDRINFRA#1620813#H3518:04:0011:03:0010:48:0009:22:0010:08:00
436Lou LENOBLEFRA#1620826#D1618:15:0010:23:0011:27:0009:19:0010:11:00
437Gregory PRINSFRA#1620816#H3518:20:0010:58:0011:10:0009:34:0010:15:00
438Stephane PRUVOSTFRA#1620837#H4017:39:0010:09:0010:49:0009:07:0009:40:00
439Virginie PRUVOSTFRA#1620856#D4017:57:0010:47:0010:52:0009:25:0009:55:00
440Marcelline RIMETZFRA#353332#D6017:42:0010:34:0011:14:0009:37:0009:37:00
441Marlene SANCHEZFRA#1620810#D3517:59:0011:05:0011:45:0009:12:0010:12:00
442Romain TASSARTFRA#1620817#H2017:50:0010:27:0010:53:0009:42:0010:19:00
443Karine VIEQUEFRA#1620833#D3517:47:0010:26:0011:36:0009:42:0010:18:00
Top

6307AU Balise 63 (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
444Mikael BARREFRA#1396368#H4018:22:0010:06:0010:47:0009:32:0009:44:00
445Aurore GAILLARDFRA#33091#Jalonné17:27:0010:11:0010:49:0009:04:0010:01:00
446David GAILLARDFRA#722402#H4018:06:0010:43:0011:33:0009:39:0010:12:00
447Lancelot GAILLARDFRA#242990#H1018:02:0010:40:0011:26:0009:48:0010:05:00
448Marie GAILLARDFRA#2028888#Open 318:08:0010:24:0011:20:0009:59:0009:40:00
449Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA#2037284#D2118:05:0011:04:0010:49:0009:58:0009:39:00
Top

6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63 (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
450Robert BONHOMMEFRA#242994#H5517:40:0011:05:0010:45:0009:17:0009:31:00
451Jean-François VALLEIXFRA#254359#H4018:02:0010:45:0011:03:0009:58:0009:34:00
Top

6408AQ COOL (15)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
452Eric BAUMANNFRA#333333#H5517:03:0012:11:0012:30:0008:15:0008:59:00
453Catherine BOELLEFRA#34604#D5516:26:0011:47:0013:22:0008:22:0009:05:00
454Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA#346777#H5516:17:0012:48:0012:42:0008:22:0009:20:00
455Eric BONDIVENNEFRA#34687#H4517:15:0012:39:0013:22:0008:43:0008:51:00
456Marie BONDIVENNEFRA#261914#D4516:35:0012:38:0012:55:0008:42:0009:09:00
457Perrine BONDIVENNEFRA#7160396#D1816:59:0012:28:0013:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
458Jocelyne GARROSFRA#555666#D6017:04:0012:52:0013:10:0008:17:0009:05:00
459Benjamin LEMBEZATFRA#34600#Jalonné16:19:0012:49:0012:54:0008:20:0009:02:00
460Maëva LEMBEZATFRA#1100100#Open 316:20:0011:57:0013:29:0008:20:0008:56:00
461Marie LEMBEZATFRA#1290102#Open 216:47:0012:42:0013:27:0008:44:0008:38:00
462Yannick LEMBEZATFRA#1220374#Open 116:14:0011:57:0013:20:0008:37:0009:26:00
463Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA#346782#D4516:45:0012:04:0013:16:0008:09:0008:55:00
464Anthony STIRLANDGBR#34610#H4017:16:0012:30:0013:30:0008:38:0008:40:00
465Bruno VALCKEFRA#349303#H3500:00:0011:47:0013:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
466Christine VERDIERFRA#1130728#D4516:27:0012:11:0012:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6503MP BIGORIENTATION (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
467Paulo ALVESPOR#1420126#H4018:21:0010:14:0010:51:0009:48:0010:03:00
468Patrick CASTELLOFRA#1650301#H5017:23:0010:48:0011:11:0009:30:0010:17:00
469Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA#344900#H4517:56:0010:30:0011:27:0009:01:0010:20:00
470J-Marie MENGELLEFRA#2057068#H4018:26:0010:23:0011:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
471Jules MORISSONNEAUFRA#2009357#Jalonné17:29:0010:18:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
472Nicolas MORISSONNEAUFRA#256215#H4018:15:0010:18:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
473Zoé MORISSONNEAUFRA#35462#Jalonné18:17:0010:36:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6611LR CCIO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
474Jerome CADILHACFRA#335986#H2118:29:0013:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
475Jean-Claude CAZALSFRA#363130#Open 100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:00:00
476Ludovic DONNADIEUFRA#363117#H4018:30:0013:30:0013:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6709AL SCB (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
477Thomas POIRSONFRA#1291280#H2116:02:0011:38:0011:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
478Zia POIRSONFRA#35177#Jalonné15:28:0010:52:0011:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6804AL COColmar (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
479Alice DESAINTJANFRA#34114#D70+15:09:0010:48:0011:40:0009:58:0010:32:00
480Claude DESAINTJANFRA#1603128#H70+15:58:0011:41:0011:23:0010:19:0010:56:00
481Diane GRENEYFRA#332676#D1615:29:0010:56:0011:31:0010:06:0010:02:00
482Kirian MEYERFRA#1603113#H2115:19:0010:52:0012:15:0010:30:0010:31:00
483Bernard OUDINFRA#1041252#H6015:58:0011:15:0012:11:0009:52:0010:26:00
484Emma OUDINFRA#1603104#D1615:38:0010:39:0011:40:0010:20:0010:35:00
485M-Reine OUDINFRA#1603107#D6015:03:0011:34:0012:14:0010:13:0010:49:00
486Manon RAVENELFRA#1603106#D2115:25:0010:38:0011:28:0010:06:0010:56:00
487Philippe RAVENELFRA#421973#H5015:04:0011:45:0011:40:0009:43:0010:15:00
488Veronique RAVENELFRA#251048#D5015:18:0011:30:0011:37:0009:37:0010:41:00
Top

6806AL COBuhl.Florival (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
489Florence HANAUERFRA#425975#D1600:00:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6906RA ALCO (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
490Beatrice BONORAFRA#35606#D4515:55:0010:52:0012:07:0009:50:0010:54:00
491Laurent BONORAFRA#35607#H4515:22:0011:39:0011:32:0010:24:0010:46:00
492Lise BONORAFRA#1004504#D1415:09:0010:37:0011:39:0010:22:0010:31:00
493Marine BONORAFRA#419159#D1816:07:0011:16:0012:19:0009:52:0010:41:00
494Yoann BONORAFRA#419163#H1016:04:0010:36:0011:45:0009:37:0010:55:00
495J-Luc THOMASSINFRA#35619#H4500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:21:0010:59:00
Top

6911RA CSMR (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
496Juliette BASSETFRA#1396447#D1600:00:0010:03:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
497Marian BASSETFRA#960229#H1816:08:0012:17:0012:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
498Robert BASTARDFRA#40004#H6015:46:0012:12:0012:32:0010:05:0008:05:00
499Frederic RINGOTFRA#304215#H5016:37:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
500Paul RINGOTFRA#1000703#H1616:27:0012:07:0012:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
501Veronique RINGOTFRA#258977#D5016:38:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

6913RA CRAPAHUT (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
502Richard BRISEPIERREFRA#43063#H5515:03:0010:57:0012:14:0010:17:0010:18:00
503A-Marie GROSJEANFRA#228677#D70+15:40:0011:43:0011:25:0009:52:0010:03:00
504Pierre GROSJEANFRA#229137#H70+16:10:0011:29:0012:17:0010:12:0010:28:00
505Francoise ROBERTFRA#34282#D6516:03:0010:58:0012:20:0009:35:0010:28:00
1740Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA#1000706#H1818:29:0013:22:0010:07:0008:15:0010:27:00
Top

7109BO Givry SO (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
506Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA#1710972#H4018:18:0010:21:0011:45:0009:18:0010:09:00
507Pascal FIGUIEREFRA#1710966#H4518:01:0011:00:0011:42:0009:59:0009:36:00
508Romain FIGUIEREFRA#1710995#H1818:13:0011:08:0011:37:0009:10:0010:29:00
509Valerie FIGUIEREFRA#1710967#D4518:10:0011:08:0010:44:0009:05:0010:22:00
510J-Claude PRETETFRA#1710963#H5018:29:0010:51:0011:09:0009:04:0009:52:00
511Alix VERDINFRA#1710910#D1818:00:0010:17:0010:48:0009:47:0009:56:00
512Christine VERDINFRA#402299#D5018:21:0000:00:0011:32:0000:00:0009:34:00
513Serge VERDINFRA#2057061#H5018:01:0010:55:0011:26:0009:53:0009:34:00
Top

7203PL CSEPNM (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
514M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA#9581001#D5515:19:0011:23:0011:33:0010:21:0010:50:00
Top

7305RA ECHO 73 (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
515Benoit ABELFRA#1730517#H1816:06:0011:40:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
516Celie-Anne ABELFRA#350905#D2116:16:0011:11:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
517Martine ABELFRA#2016323#D5016:18:0011:21:0012:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
518Mathilde BODYFRA#1730511#D1800:00:0010:02:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

7403RA CSA-EMHM (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
519Thomas COLLETERFRA#718886#H3516:26:0011:38:0012:17:0010:13:0008:28:00
520Yann LOCATELLIFRA#582005#H2115:39:0012:07:0012:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

7404RA ASO (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
521Odile BAYLEFRA#304193#D4517:15:0012:29:0013:19:0008:50:0009:21:00
522Théo FLEURENTFRA#1407900#H2116:55:0012:11:0013:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
523Georges JOUZEAUFRA#264765#H6016:44:0012:54:0012:36:0008:11:0008:36:00
524Christophe LE GLANDFRA#419285#H4016:48:0000:00:0013:26:0000:00:0008:43:00
525Louise LE GLANDFRA#1740402#D1416:14:0012:03:0013:08:0008:09:0008:44:00
526Nathan LE GLANDFRA#1740401#H1817:02:0012:01:0013:22:0008:03:0008:49:00
Top

7512IF RO'Paris (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
527Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA#1396437#D2116:36:0011:37:0012:10:0010:27:0008:22:00
Top

7703IF CSLG MELUN (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
528Christian KARPYNFRA#1770315#H5516:45:0011:33:0012:28:0010:40:0008:28:00
529Charlotte TOUSSAINTFRA#228321#D1616:41:0012:14:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
530Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA#333360#D1216:18:0011:24:0012:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
531Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA#1770314#H4015:46:0011:57:0012:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
532Tom TOUSSAINTFRA#1770313#H1416:23:0011:21:0012:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
533Emie VANNIERFRA#2048340#D1216:22:0011:46:0012:28:0010:34:0008:52:00
534Eric VANNIERFRA#1770319#H4516:42:0011:55:0012:17:0010:34:0008:29:00
535Fabrice VANNIERFRA#1770320#H4015:39:0011:30:0012:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
536Ilian VANNIERFRA#31045#H1016:42:0011:48:0012:14:0010:35:0008:42:00
537Valerie VANNIERFRA#1770311#D3516:01:0011:34:0012:23:0010:44:0008:11:00
Top

7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (16)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
538Aurore BEGUFRA#31271#D4017:52:0013:30:0010:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
539Auriane DASILVAFRA#408232#D1616:53:0012:50:0010:59:0008:53:0009:18:00
540Irene DASILVAFRA#34808#D4517:37:0013:23:0010:03:0009:21:0009:40:00
541Camille GIREFRA#239698#D4517:32:0012:58:0010:37:0008:52:0009:45:00
542Simon GODEFROYFRA#770797#H1617:23:0012:57:0011:06:0008:44:0009:28:00
543Laetitia GRANDPREFRA#1770784#D2117:10:0013:07:0010:18:0009:03:0009:04:00
544Christian LEGRANDFRA#34830#H5017:11:0013:28:0010:19:0009:21:0009:38:00
545Lucas LEGRANDFRA#2043621#H2117:30:0013:28:0010:02:0009:28:0009:33:00
546Marie LEGRANDFRA#34843#D2117:33:0013:03:0011:10:0009:16:0009:48:00
547Mathis LEGRANDFRA#424040#H1617:27:0013:21:0010:40:0009:15:0009:21:00
548Timothée LEGRANDFRA#2027627#H1617:36:0012:23:0010:02:0008:48:0009:37:00
549Eloise LOUVETFRA#34831#D2117:54:0012:48:0010:53:0008:49:0009:09:00
550Bernard PERICHONFRA#1240347#H6517:12:0013:26:0010:25:0009:22:0009:02:00
551Mathis SELLIERFRA#209383#H1217:32:0013:16:0010:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
552Valentine SELLIERFRA#35020#Jalonné17:36:0013:09:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
553Michel SOLFRA#2000210#H6517:19:0012:52:0010:16:0008:40:0009:06:00
Top

7716IF BALISE 77 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
554Hugues GILLARDFRA#1000717#H4517:32:0010:58:0010:47:0009:29:0010:14:00
555Lucas GILLARDFRA#243997#H1017:49:0011:10:0011:08:0009:04:0009:46:00
556Sandra OLIVIERFRA#1000716#D4518:22:0010:42:0011:39:0009:17:0010:14:00
Top

7717IF JSFG CO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
557Isabelle VARRONFRA#871663#D4516:47:0012:42:0012:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

7720IF TOM MEAUX (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
558Sébastien CATALONFRA#1396334#H2100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:13:0008:56:00
559Baptiste FUCHSFRA#1987000#H2117:09:0012:15:0013:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

7722IF ASSAP 77 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
560J-Marc SELLIERFRA#1280770#H4017:35:0013:25:0010:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

7807IF GO78 (14)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
561Mathilde BEYLSFRA#1780799#D1416:06:0011:41:0012:06:0010:16:0010:11:00
562Jane CAMPBELLGBR#1780750#D5518:09:0010:57:0011:57:0009:38:0010:39:00
563Nick CAMPBELLGBR#1780749#H5518:13:0011:39:0012:12:0010:27:0010:51:00
564Marion CHARDOTFRA#1780710#D1815:18:0011:02:0011:46:0010:17:0010:06:00
565Lucile CLOUARDFRA#1780719#D2015:33:0010:54:0012:11:0010:18:0010:14:00
566Adriaan DAEMFRA#1780763#H3515:35:0010:51:0011:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
567Catherine DUTERAGEFRA#1960000#D6000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:04:0010:22:00
568Christian DUTERAGEFRA#1780789#H4500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:13:0010:11:00
569Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA#7807593#D2016:09:0011:41:0011:41:0009:59:0010:19:00
570Thomas MERIGUETFRA#1780703#H1815:54:0011:02:0011:44:0010:30:0010:53:00
571Quentin PANNIERFRA#1780798#H1616:02:0011:40:0011:35:0010:27:0010:47:00
572Aymeric ROGERFRA#1077804#H1815:02:0010:39:0011:51:0009:57:0010:07:00
573Antoine STEPHANYFRA#1780782#H2015:51:0011:37:0011:49:0009:44:0010:00:00
574Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA#242723#H4515:28:0011:41:0011:48:0009:30:0010:40:00
Top

7905PC NACO 79 (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
575Charly ARNAULTFRA#355143#H1017:42:0013:06:0010:09:0009:20:0009:28:00
576Gaby ARNAULTFRA#34054#H1016:58:0013:18:0010:51:0009:06:0009:56:00
577Katy ARNAULTFRA#889660#D3517:15:0013:28:0010:06:0008:58:0009:26:00
578Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA#1000916#H4017:10:0013:11:0010:54:0009:26:0009:41:00
579Marie COMPAGNONFRA#889654#D2117:26:0013:23:0010:22:0008:42:0009:32:00
Top

8104MP AOC (20)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
580Laurent AUDOUINFRA#1395347#H5517:21:0012:27:0012:44:0008:14:0008:49:00
581Myriam AUDOUINFRA#40338#D5016:50:0012:23:0013:12:0008:40:0008:38:00
582Etienne FOUILLADEFRA#1810404#H1616:56:0012:38:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
583Lise FOUILLADEFRA#40376#D1216:33:0012:08:0013:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
584Paul FOUILLADEFRA#1810403#H1816:26:0012:40:0013:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
585Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA#40332#H3516:24:0011:53:0012:36:0008:00:0008:50:00
586Murielle GESSONFRA#424129#D5516:28:0011:52:0013:04:0008:07:0009:00:00
587Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADEFRA#1810407#D4016:53:0012:44:0013:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
588Celine MAZANFRA#1810409#D3516:55:0012:19:0013:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
589Christophe MAZANFRA#1810408#H3517:13:0012:14:0013:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
590Estelle MAZANFRA#40339#Jalonné16:56:0012:28:0012:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
591Fanni MAZANFRA#424147#D1016:44:0011:54:0013:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
592Véronique PEUVRELFRA#1810410#D3516:39:0012:14:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
593Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA#1810411#H2016:13:0012:37:0013:05:0008:18:0009:21:00
594Ambre REYFRA#1810412#D1216:14:0012:04:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
595Pierre-Yves REYFRA#1810413#H4016:58:0011:51:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
596Christian SEGONNEFRA#40235#H5517:16:0012:06:0012:24:0008:19:0008:31:00
597Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA#40234#H6017:00:0012:20:0013:18:0008:51:0008:49:00
598Eric VANSPAUWENBEL#1810415#H5016:35:0012:13:0013:10:0008:34:0008:32:00
599Boris VIALAFRA#1810416#H2116:49:0012:41:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

8105MP BOA Albi (29)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
600Coline BOURGEOISFRA#228598#Jalonné15:20:0010:44:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
601J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA#40373#H4015:23:0010:59:0011:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
602Lucas BOURGEOISFRA#228596#H1215:58:0010:58:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
603Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA#228590#D4015:03:0011:45:0011:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
604Enora COURONFRA#34705#D1216:02:0011:03:0012:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
605Christophe DIDYMEFRA#340568#H4515:12:0013:16:0010:08:0010:45:0010:45:00
606Lucas DIDYMEFRA#340570#Jalonné16:03:0011:00:0011:31:0009:38:0010:16:00
607Audrey DUCHASSINFRA#208452#D3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:40:0010:42:00
608Célestin DUPUYFRA#1004685#Jalonné15:26:0011:30:0011:53:0009:34:0010:36:00
609Francis DUPUYFRA#9002009#H3515:10:0011:07:0011:12:0010:07:0010:39:00
610Rose Lou DUPUYFRA#340574#D1215:42:0011:42:0011:39:0009:38:0010:18:00
611Violette DUPUYFRA#40189#D1015:55:0010:38:0012:07:0010:25:0010:39:00
612Christian ESCUDIEFRA#1396418#H6015:33:0010:51:0011:44:0010:14:0010:37:00
613Aurelie IZARDFRA#40137#D2117:12:0010:04:0013:19:0008:03:0008:04:00
614Patrick JULIENFRA#2015564#H5515:21:0010:42:0011:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
615Jean Jacques KERJEANFRA#213408#H4515:16:0011:38:0011:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
616Julie KERJEANFRA#340575#D1415:35:0010:48:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
1749Laurent LESTARQUITFRA#40168#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:30:0000:00:00
617Elise MELOTTOFRA#340580#D1215:53:0011:28:0011:21:0000:00:0000:00:00
618J-Claude MENUTFRA#1396414#H6015:23:0011:20:0011:22:0010:01:0010:56:00
619Agnes NATALIFRA#31793#Open 215:29:0010:45:0012:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
620Annie NATALIFRA#1396416#D6515:10:0011:12:0012:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
621Pierre NATALIFRA#1396417#H6515:27:0010:39:0012:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
622Sandrine NOBLEFRA#340573#D3515:34:0010:47:0012:12:0010:22:0010:34:00
623Celine RUIZFRA#2020341#D3515:28:0010:51:0011:13:0009:31:0010:07:00
624Gaspard RUIZFRA#242798#Jalonné15:11:0011:14:0011:13:0010:28:0010:28:00
625Ludovic RUIZFRA#1390909#H2100:00:0000:00:0012:13:0010:24:0010:35:00
626Estéban SANTFRA#208453#H1000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:17:0010:09:00
627Guilhem SANTFRA#750217#H3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:02:0010:45:00
Top

8106MP Albi RESSORT (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
628Marie-France BALLUTFRA#40379#Open 216:29:0012:48:0012:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
629Ludovic BILLOTFRA#424110#H5016:27:0011:52:0013:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
630Véronique BILLOTFRA#40378#Open 216:34:0010:59:0012:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
631Jean-François BONNETFRA#424135#H3516:42:0012:11:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
632Séverine CHICHERYFRA#424117#D1616:48:0012:30:0012:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
633Christian LAVALFRA#9708106#H5016:13:0012:02:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
634Colette LAVALFRA#424118#Open 216:32:0012:54:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
635Corine LAVALFRA#9728106#D4017:00:0011:51:0013:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
636Guillaume LAVALFRA#9068106#Jalonné16:32:0012:44:0012:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
637Philippe LAVALFRA#9048106#H1016:26:0012:40:0012:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

8202MP MOLO (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
638Gerard BARTHESFRA#2019180#H6015:34:0010:56:0010:34:0000:00:0000:00:00
639Nathan COURTOISFRA#40254#Jalonné17:12:0012:55:0010:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
640Thibaud COURTOISFRA#40243#Jalonné17:23:0013:17:0012:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
641Fabien LARUEFRA#2015567#H4017:08:0012:51:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
642Lucile LARUEFRA#228597#Jalonné17:40:0013:12:0011:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
643Pierre ROCHFRA#2019187#H5017:25:0012:53:0010:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

8203MP SCOR (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
644Christian LIPNICKFRA#7820302#H5517:13:0012:38:0011:07:0008:39:0009:52:00
645Christine SCHOLZFRA#340600#D5517:22:0013:30:0010:29:0008:55:0009:08:00
Top

8311AZ POLES (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
646Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA#1396361#H3515:43:0011:22:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
647Richard HEYRIESFRA#1831101#H5015:16:0011:09:0012:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
649M-Pierre REMOUETFRA#600164#D4515:12:0010:59:0011:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
648Michel REMOUETFRA#600166#H4515:15:0011:31:0012:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
650Anthony REVEILLONFRA#997859#H2115:35:0011:05:0011:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
651Clara RIOU BENARDFRA#1831116#D2015:29:0011:32:0012:17:0009:54:0010:53:00
1746Marius SIAUDFRA#600616#H2015:09:0010:14:0010:05:0008:50:0009:12:00
652Sébastien VINCENTFRA#1831103#H3515:26:0011:40:0011:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

8319AZ TOULON SNature (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
653Eric PARPALFRA#660129#H4515:34:0011:23:0011:15:0009:46:0010:15:00
654Eric POMETFRA#1250759#H4515:21:0010:50:0012:08:0009:37:0010:50:00
655Nathalie TANNOFRA#1161970#D3515:18:0011:09:0012:18:0010:15:0010:49:00
Top

8404PR OPA (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
656Pascale MIAILHEFRA#1600646#D4016:51:0012:32:0013:14:0008:54:0008:38:00
657Antoine ROLLERFRA#1840403#H1616:40:0012:36:0013:22:0008:43:0009:19:00
658Camille ROLLERFRA#1840406#D1217:19:0011:58:0013:09:0008:31:0008:56:00
659Séverine ROLLERFRA#1840452#D4016:19:0000:00:0012:48:0000:00:0009:00:00
Top

8405PR CS PERTUIS (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
660J-Jacques PICAZOFRA#340507#H4517:30:0012:35:0010:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
661Marie PICAZOFRA#714049#D1617:31:0013:27:0010:21:0000:00:0000:00:00
662Sophie PICAZOFRA#525036#D4516:49:0012:56:0010:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
663Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA#1660665#H4517:41:0013:23:0010:07:0009:27:0009:15:00
Top

8607PC Poitiers CO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
664Stephane BERTHELOTFRA#9090168#H4018:19:0011:01:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
665Isabelle BROUSSEFRA#1396348#D3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:08:0009:54:00
666Nicolas HAYERFRA#997844#H3517:47:0010:02:0011:06:0009:40:0009:55:00
667Laurence TAUZINFRA#362855#D4017:39:0010:35:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
668J-Raymond DRAULTFRA#9424687#H70+16:35:0011:37:0012:25:0010:04:0008:29:00
669Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA#1395345#H1417:29:0011:15:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
670Pascal VERGNAUDFRA#1395346#H5017:30:0012:16:0012:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

9006FC RAMBO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
671M-Luce DUBIEFFRA#889796#D70+17:26:0010:30:0011:07:0009:49:0010:21:00
672Roger DUBIEFFRA#889795#H70+17:54:0010:50:0010:47:0009:44:0010:26:00
Top

9105IF COLE (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
673Arnault BESTELFRA#9100299#H1415:03:0011:33:0012:17:0010:29:0010:03:00
674Florence BESTELFRA#9120670#D4015:06:0010:50:0012:06:0010:09:0010:33:00
675Sandra BESTELFRA#9417435#D1815:12:0011:20:0012:03:0010:23:0010:59:00
676Thierry BESTELFRA#710519#H4015:27:0011:15:0012:11:0009:33:0010:47:00
677Thibault ERBLANDFRA#2015881#H1600:00:0010:15:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
678Patrick MITHOUARDFRA#9001009#H4515:52:0010:41:0011:54:0010:11:0010:05:00
679Alain ROULLEAUXFRA#650517#H4515:04:0011:16:0012:01:0010:07:0010:55:00
680Julie ROULLEAUXFRA#1996045#D1816:02:0010:54:0011:50:0009:33:0010:39:00
681Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA#355174#D2115:32:0010:52:0011:32:0009:39:0010:08:00
682Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA#1355175#D2015:13:0011:39:0011:11:0009:45:0010:24:00
683Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA#1396400#D5015:06:0011:43:0011:41:0009:49:0010:29:00
Top

9404IF AS IGN (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
684Cyril ROMIEUFRA#304342#H4018:09:0010:38:0011:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

9502IF ACBeauchamp (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
685Daniel COFFEFRA#1950202#H5016:44:0011:21:0012:40:0010:19:0008:45:00
686Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#1950201#D5016:35:0012:09:0012:35:0010:38:0008:55:00
687Alain GROCFRA#1950203#H5516:14:0011:28:0012:04:0010:13:0000:00:00
688Claire GROCFRA#1950208#D5516:02:0011:32:0012:38:0010:52:0000:00:00
689Bertrand PELLINFRA#224411#H4516:27:0012:15:0012:42:0010:47:0000:00:00
690Hélier WIBARTFRA#1950205#H5516:21:0012:04:0012:08:0010:19:0000:00:00
691Martine WIBARTFRA#1950206#D5016:27:0011:55:0011:54:0010:33:0000:00:00
Top

ABS-Aventure (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
692Joëlle LAGROUEFRA#335994#D4500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:24:0008:54:00
693Lucas LAGROUEFRA#335991#Open 200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:56:0008:56:00
694Michel LAGROUEFRA#40148#H4516:33:0012:41:0013:17:0008:16:0009:23:00
Top

ADOL (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
696Jose Miguel CHAPARRO MORAESP#7000486#H3517:21:0011:04:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
697Juan Jose DURAN OÑAESP#2045055#H4018:10:0010:01:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
698Pedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZESP#429586#H4017:45:0010:31:0011:28:0009:53:0009:31:00
699Antonio GUERRERO GÓMEZESP#981914#H4017:41:0010:37:0010:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
700Marilo LAHOZESP#2010919#D4517:44:0010:50:0010:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
701José Manuel MARTÍNEZ RUIZESP#1396460#H3517:26:0010:06:0011:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
702Manuel PARRILLA GILESP#1402618#H4518:00:0010:04:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
703Manuel PARRILLA LAHOZESP#1399982#H1617:51:0010:31:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
704Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLOESP#2010905#D4017:50:0010:19:0011:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
705Jose Angel RAMOS ROMÁNESP#553327#H4517:46:0010:10:0010:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
706Isabel SERRANO RICOESP#340775#D4018:04:0010:31:0011:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

AKFA (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1144Evgeny CHERNENKORUS#1005526#H4018:00:0010:02:0013:19:0010:58:0008:06:00
1747Matvey CHERNENKORUS#0#H1616:55:0013:02:0010:21:0008:06:0010:20:00
1748Elena RAKHMATULLINARUS#0#D2115:00:0012:53:0010:07:0008:09:0010:32:00
Top

ALIGOTS (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
707Fransesc MARTI GRAUESP#2006146#D4017:17:0012:06:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
708Joana MARTI ROMANIESP#1391383#D1417:02:0012:40:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
709Teresa MARTI ROMANIESP#1008351#D1600:00:0012:34:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
710Narcís POU MARTÍESP#1396966#H2116:22:0012:09:0013:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
711Ernest POU SANCHEZESP#363116#Jalonné17:15:0012:11:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
712Martí POU SANCHEZESP#363129#Jalonné16:41:0012:40:0013:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
713Anna Maria ROMANI CORNETESP#2009913#D3516:11:0012:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
714Biel SANZ BOADAESP#1400224#H1416:52:0012:47:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
715Emma SANZ BOADAESP#362218#D1217:03:0012:46:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
716Bruna SANZ KOWALSKIESP#402555#Jalonné17:17:0012:32:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
717Oscar SANZ TORNESESP#2007991#H3517:15:0010:20:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
718Jordi SUNYOL LISONESP#216322#H3517:07:0012:45:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Andorra (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
719Carles BARÓAND#402558#H3515:59:0010:47:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

As-UMB (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
736May BRURBERGNOR#7120863#D5017:02:0012:05:0012:52:0008:16:0009:22:00
737Henrik EIJSINKNOR#7171777#H1817:17:0012:19:0013:15:0008:05:0008:58:00
738Vincent EIJSINKNOR#7110162#Open 217:08:0012:39:0013:18:0008:35:0008:49:00
Top

Asker Skiklubb (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
720Helga M. BACKERNOR#402570#Open 215:05:0012:35:0010:08:0008:20:0009:38:00
721Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNOR#402554#H1015:59:0011:17:0011:14:0010:12:0010:58:00
722Anna Øfsthus GRAVIRNOR#402565#D1216:04:0011:14:0012:10:0009:42:0010:24:00
723Eivind Øfsthus GRAVIRNOR#402562#H1615:00:0011:42:0011:14:0010:16:0010:49:00
724Gjermund GRAVIRNOR#1200667#H4515:50:0011:20:0012:13:0009:40:0010:57:00
725Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNOR#402566#Jalonné15:14:0010:48:0012:15:0010:15:0010:18:00
726Sigrun HERNES YTTERBØNOR#402564#D4515:05:0011:01:0011:53:0009:43:0010:52:00
727Hilda ØFSTHUSNOR#402569#D4515:34:0011:10:0011:23:0010:05:0010:40:00
728Jostein TELLNESNOR#402561#H2115:08:0010:59:0011:16:0009:40:0010:12:00
729Astrid Juli YTTERBØNOR#402557#Jalonné15:09:0010:50:0011:22:0009:36:0010:53:00
730Per Anders YTTERBØNOR#402552#Open 215:46:0011:10:0011:35:0010:21:0010:35:00
731Sondre YTTERBØNOR#402568#H1215:36:0011:44:0012:18:0009:32:0010:29:00
Top

Askoy Orienteering (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
732Elin Sjødin DRANGENOR#561459#D5016:07:0011:18:0011:20:0010:28:0010:25:00
733Ove DRANGENOR#561455#H5516:06:0010:59:0011:46:0009:34:0010:12:00
Top

ASUB Orientation (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
734Rachel ATTARDBEL#34389#D4017:55:0012:50:0010:46:0000:00:0000:00:00
735Walter DE NEYERBEL#228338#H6015:03:0010:04:0013:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Auld Reekie Orienteering Society (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
739Peter GARDNERGBR#260523#H2118:08:0010:18:0011:24:0009:37:0010:27:00
740Simon GARDNERGBR#1398924#H2117:41:0010:10:0011:30:0009:11:0010:10:00
Top

Auseklis IK (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
741Darta BLUMBERGALAT#7375#D1616:05:0012:06:0012:51:0010:09:0008:17:00
742Peteris BLUMBERGSLAT#886524#H5516:35:0011:37:0012:35:0010:48:0008:57:00
743Janis BULSLAT#305746#H6016:01:0012:14:0011:57:0010:41:0008:22:00
744Gunta LEBEDOKALAT#9092126#D5515:46:0011:45:0012:02:0010:41:0008:11:00
745Daina LIVDANELAT#2021155#D4516:29:0012:20:0012:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
746Vilis LIVDANSLAT#2021295#H4516:09:0011:45:0012:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
747Karlis MAGONSLAT#305414#H6015:53:0012:04:0012:15:0010:17:0008:25:00
748Andris TAUVENSLAT#980531#H6016:07:0011:49:0011:47:0010:07:0008:18:00
749Guntis UPACERSLAT#555033#H70+15:51:0011:56:0012:52:0010:07:0008:59:00
750Ilona Austra VANDANALAT#200359#D6516:09:0011:43:0012:42:0010:15:0008:03:00
Top

Australopers (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
751Robert ELSONAUS#2009852#H6015:25:0010:45:0011:34:0010:23:0010:34:00
752Jan HARDYAUS#1391810#D6015:06:0010:50:0011:26:0010:25:0010:24:00
753Andrea SCHIWYAUS#9622502#D5016:01:0011:25:0011:52:0009:47:0010:37:00
Top

Azuolas (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
754Audrius SMILGIUSLTU#20344#H4015:04:0011:18:0011:26:0009:41:0010:38:00
Top

BADALONA ORIENTACIO (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
755Néstor BOHIGASESP#503000#H5017:17:0013:12:0010:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
756Roc BOHIGAS SABATERESP#306307#H1015:00:0010:00:0010:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
757Lluís FERRERESP#1301731#H2116:59:0013:25:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
758Pau MARIESP#1393245#H4017:43:0013:29:0013:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
759Teresa SABATER DURANESP#502999#D4517:05:0013:28:0011:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
760Benet TOTUSAUSESP#770516#H2115:15:0010:12:0010:00:0008:01:0008:01:00
761Pilar VIDALESP#434642#D3515:12:0010:21:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Balise 10 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
766Jean-Michel GOFFINETBEL#1403178#H5516:37:0011:44:0012:39:0010:33:0008:18:00
Top

BAOC (15)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
767Craig ALEXANDERGBR#504315#H3516:04:0012:09:0012:19:0010:19:0008:11:00
768Harry BOSWELLGBR#504310#H1816:40:0011:26:0012:52:0010:56:0008:45:00
769Royston GOODMANGBR#504313#H1816:24:0011:58:0012:01:0010:33:0008:05:00
771Melanie HILTONGBR#504307#D3516:33:0011:38:0012:36:0010:54:0008:53:00
772Xavier JORDAANGBR#504304#H1816:20:0011:31:0012:21:0010:08:0008:11:00
773Shaun KELLYGBR#504306#H1815:50:0011:54:0011:48:0010:38:0008:24:00
777Anthony KILSHAWGBR#504318#Open 216:35:0011:42:0012:21:0010:13:0008:15:00
770Michael LE MAISTREGBR#504312#H2115:49:0011:48:0012:12:0010:56:0008:53:00
774Mark MATTHEWSGBR#504317#H2115:53:0011:59:0012:48:0011:00:0008:30:00
775Tom MCCOMISKIEGBR#504303#H3515:55:0011:20:0012:23:0010:49:0008:06:00
776Gary POWERGBR#504314#H1816:18:0011:14:0012:50:0010:43:0008:20:00
778James STEWARTGBR#504309#Open 216:12:0012:20:0012:54:0010:41:0008:22:00
779Thomas SWANGBR#504308#Open 216:07:0011:37:0012:50:0010:57:0008:30:00
780Kev SWINBOURNEGBR#504305#H4016:10:0011:42:0012:03:0010:54:0008:08:00
781Reiner VANDYKGBR#504302#H1816:16:0011:22:0012:09:0010:35:0008:35:00
Top

Bækkelaget (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
762Arne Martin TORGERSENNOR#1396352#H4516:12:0011:57:0013:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
763Maria TORGERSENNOR#402556#D4517:01:0012:54:0013:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
764Olav TORGERSENNOR#402559#H1416:26:0012:26:0013:04:0000:00:0009:16:00
765Sebastian TORGERSENNOR#1396456#H2016:28:0012:35:0013:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Bergens TF (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
782Bjørg KOCBACHNOR#351352#D6517:59:0010:44:0011:05:0009:48:0010:17:00
783Ladislav KOCBACHNOR#351353#H6518:19:0010:10:0011:16:0009:56:0009:52:00
784Andreas NYSÆTERNOR#301907#H1218:05:0010:54:0010:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
785Helene NYSÆTERNOR#402553#D1017:58:0010:10:0010:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
786Helge NYSÆTERNOR#301918#H4018:08:0010:33:0011:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Braunschweiger MTV (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
787Jan KNAUPGER#771101#H3515:08:0011:17:0012:03:0009:59:0010:37:00
788Jana KNAUPGER#7709#Jalonné15:03:0011:44:0012:07:0009:41:0010:07:00
789Jonas KNAUPGER#1726#Jalonné15:01:0011:40:0012:09:0010:18:0010:10:00
790Ivana KNAUPOVAGER#780209#D2115:23:0011:35:0011:30:0010:19:0010:43:00
791Christoph NAPPGER#236008#H4015:14:0010:35:0012:08:0010:13:0010:51:00
792Silke NAPPGER#6034#D4016:00:0011:25:0011:34:0009:35:0010:35:00
793Thore NAPPGER#500724#Jalonné15:52:0011:09:0012:11:0010:30:0010:30:00
Top

Bussola O.K (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
794Raphael MEIERSUI#24657#H5017:07:0012:45:0011:06:0008:39:0009:04:00
Top

Byasen IL orientering (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
795Hedda Hoff HAGENNOR#991307#D1217:21:0010:49:0010:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
796Knut HAGENNOR#991102#H4518:09:0010:02:0011:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
797Marte Hoff HAGENNOR#990711#D1818:19:0010:29:0011:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
798Mari HOFFNOR#991909#Open 218:01:0010:32:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

C.D. NAVARRA (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
799Susana DIEGO DÍEZESP#258030#D3515:56:0011:44:0012:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
800Ekain LANDA LEZAUNESP#301933#H1016:18:0012:11:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
801Jon LANDA LEZAUNESP#301924#Jalonné16:12:0011:46:0012:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
802Oscar LANDAARROITAJAUREGI CASADOESP#7200024#H2116:35:0011:12:0012:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
803Dune PASCUAL HUERTOESP#340769#D1415:47:0012:11:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
804Irai PASCUAL HUERTOESP#409108#Jalonné15:38:0011:21:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
805Oihan PASCUAL HUERTOESP#340739#H1015:51:0012:19:0012:21:0000:00:0000:00:00
806Roberto PASCUAL ORKAJOESP#7200022#H2115:58:0011:28:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
807Jorge URQUIZU BARASOAINESP#7200023#H2116:14:0012:01:0011:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
808Aimar URQUIZU DIEGOESP#434646#H1016:40:0011:30:0012:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
809Iranzu URQUIZU DIEGOESP#409144#Jalonné15:46:0011:25:0012:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

C.E. Colivenc (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
810Antonio GIL POVEDAESP#2013005#H5517:25:0010:16:0010:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
811Alicia GIL SÁNCHEZESP#662244#D2118:30:0010:05:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
812Antonia SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZESP#2012999#D5518:27:0010:25:0011:11:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

C.E.A.M. Ibi (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
813Moises ROMO CARBONELLESP#1071975#H3515:04:0011:34:0011:13:0009:56:0010:49:00
Top

C.O.Liège (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
814Ruben JAMSINBEL#49111#H1615:55:0010:55:0011:25:0010:06:0010:45:00
815Gabrielle MAGISBEL#1507413#D4515:41:0010:54:0011:12:0009:52:0010:36:00
816Jérémie THIÉBAUTBEL#1594714#H2015:39:0010:46:0011:51:0010:20:0010:34:00
817Alain WATHELETBEL#49109#H5015:31:0011:19:0011:13:0010:02:0010:24:00
818Stephane WATHELETBEL#49040#H1615:41:0011:17:0012:06:0009:53:0010:54:00
Top

CA Rosé (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
819Denis CUCHESUI#2003054#H5515:53:0011:48:0012:46:0010:36:0008:14:00
820Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUI#652906#D4516:34:0011:58:0012:40:0010:08:0008:02:00
821Gregoire SCHRAGOSUI#301943#H4516:15:0011:30:0012:04:0010:40:0008:37:00
Top

Camp a Través (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
822Miquel MARIMONESP#1008303#H3516:33:0012:33:0013:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
823Melibea QUINTANAESP#2016865#D3516:58:0011:49:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Care-Vevey Orientation (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
824Camille CUCHESUI#1201056#D5518:08:0010:59:0011:04:0009:20:0010:10:00
825Jean-luc CUCHESUI#895065#H6017:35:0010:12:0010:58:0009:12:0009:45:00
826Jonas CUCHESUI#54655#H2118:19:0010:48:0011:18:0009:53:0010:14:00
827Daria LEPORISUI#2048063#D5018:19:0010:46:0011:22:0009:33:0010:15:00
828Domenico LEPORISUI#682138#H3518:02:0010:49:0010:50:0009:01:0009:44:00
829Mara LEPORISUI#437808#D2100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:38:0009:42:00
830Francine REPONDSUI#1201093#D4018:17:0011:00:0011:43:0010:00:0010:02:00
831Henri REPONDSUI#304302#H70+18:11:0011:04:0010:49:0009:07:0010:06:00
832Alain SAUTYSUI#304301#H5517:38:0010:08:0011:29:0009:46:0009:50:00
Top

CD MONTELLANO-0 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
833Estefania BERNARDINO ORTEGAESP#2035579#D4017:04:0013:05:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:00
834Lucia MISAS BERNARDINOESP#225503#D1216:57:0013:14:0010:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
835Javier MISAS GENTOESP#2036231#H4017:15:0013:01:0010:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Central Coast Orienteers (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
836Nicholas DENTAUS#1602095#H6000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:37:0010:09:00
837Robyn PALLASAUS#1602100#D6018:06:0011:10:0011:20:0009:08:0010:04:00
838Colin PRICEAUS#9005007#H6017:25:0010:48:0010:43:0009:42:0009:56:00
839Julia PRUDHOEAUS#1931377#D5517:25:0010:33:0011:35:0009:46:0010:16:00
840Paul PRUDHOEAUS#1931386#H6017:49:0011:10:0011:31:0009:10:0010:11:00
841Hilary WOODAUS#1956420#D5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:48:0009:51:00
Top

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
842Rosa Maria CIVIT HERNÁNDEZFRA#1008319#D4018:25:0013:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
843Christophe CULELLFRA#301914#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:00:0010:59:00
844Josep Maria DEDÉU ROSELLFRA#1008400#H5018:30:0013:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
845David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRA#2016931#H4518:26:0013:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
846Francisco GARRIDOFRA#1390723#H3518:30:0013:30:0011:50:0011:00:0011:00:00
847Silvia MASFRA#1396983#D2118:18:0013:24:0000:00:0010:31:0010:55:00
848Àngel PI BOADAFRA#1008365#H4518:30:0013:24:0013:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
849Anna PONTI TERESFRA#1603342#D2118:23:0013:19:0013:25:0010:59:0011:00:00
850Assumpcio TERMENSFRA#502969#D4018:30:0013:25:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
851Anna TORRENTFRA#1978328#D2118:28:0013:29:0013:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
852Evelyne VERGEFRA#408264#D5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:59:00
853Jeremy VERGEFRA#408265#H2100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:59:0000:00:00
Top

Club COMA (18)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
854Juan Carlos ARANDA CRUCESESP#981974#H4015:56:0010:52:0011:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
855Iván CARRERA CUENCAESP#1397526#H1615:16:0011:00:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
856Valeria CARRERA CUENCAESP#1397528#D1215:38:0011:32:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
857Cristóbal CARRERA SEDEÑOESP#7200303#H4515:09:0011:40:0011:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
858Brigida CUENCA ADANESP#7200293#D4015:54:0011:30:0011:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
861Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESP#981979#H4515:57:0010:52:0011:25:0010:04:0010:33:00
860Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESP#2017595#D1015:34:0011:04:0011:12:0010:24:0010:43:00
859Andres LOPEZ MARTINESP#242355#Jalonné15:24:0011:19:0011:20:0009:43:0010:20:00
862Ana Maria MARTIN DEL RIOESP#981975#D4515:53:0011:42:0011:28:0010:10:0010:19:00
863Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRESESP#1394545#H5515:11:0011:03:0011:35:0009:50:0010:30:00
865Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESP#7200297#D4516:06:0010:49:0011:19:0009:39:0010:26:00
864Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESP#981976#H4015:44:0011:37:0011:18:0010:02:0010:34:00
866Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESP#981980#D3515:44:0011:12:0011:17:0010:26:0010:10:00
867James ROSSESP#7200299#H5016:04:0011:25:0011:46:0009:37:0010:32:00
868Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESP#7200296#H4515:30:0011:06:0011:59:0009:32:0010:37:00
869Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESP#886243#H1215:32:0011:41:0012:20:0009:36:0010:40:00
870Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESP#886241#H1415:55:0010:39:0012:11:0010:12:0010:53:00
1168Leticia VILLARREALESP#2010527#D3515:38:0012:10:0012:56:0010:10:0010:27:00
Top

Club Deportivo Orientagc (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
871Gastón MORA MADRIDESP#2025553#H2117:32:0010:40:0011:12:0009:23:0010:06:00
Top

CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
872Azucena CARRUESCO MARQUINAESP#362182#D4515:36:0011:25:0011:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
873Alodia VILLAR CARRUESCOESP#362166#D2116:05:0011:20:0012:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
874Jara VILLAR CARRUESCOESP#362167#D1815:43:0010:37:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
875Pedro VILLAR MARTINEZESP#362183#H5015:27:0011:35:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Club Orientacó Berguedà (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
903Ramon AUBETSESP#1008337#H3517:44:0010:00:0011:19:0009:48:0010:13:00
904Maria GUILLEN FERRERESP#2034853#D2118:27:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
905Joel PERARNAUESP#2035352#Open 118:30:0011:07:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
906Lleí VILESESP#886710#H2118:30:0011:01:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Club Orientacio Catalunya (23)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
876Begoña ALMORESP#301927#Open 215:08:0011:02:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
877Anna AMIGÓESP#886606#D4015:56:0010:40:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
878Josep CASAS FERRERESP#886764#H4515:59:0011:27:0012:07:0010:30:0010:34:00
879Aina CASAS PIÑOLESP#301936#Jalonné15:07:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
880Mireia CASAS PIÑOLESP#2011793#H1015:14:0011:26:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
881David CASTILLO IGEAESP#1603389#H3515:57:0011:45:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
882Albert DAVÍ RECASENSESP#334596#H4015:47:0011:13:0011:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
883Jordi DEUESP#7101000#H5015:35:0011:12:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
884Marc DEUESP#7101011#H1815:00:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
885Olga DIAZ MORUNOESP#1603344#D2115:20:0010:49:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
886Jordi GARGALLOESP#342680#H4015:25:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
887Teresa GRIESP#225702#D70+18:28:0011:02:0011:53:0010:09:0010:19:00
888Carles LLADOESP#40725#H70+15:06:0010:57:0011:42:0010:02:0010:12:00
889Alba LLOBETESP#341986#D3518:01:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
890Alba LORÉESP#306292#Jalonné15:22:0011:16:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
891Carles LORÉESP#886611#H5015:52:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
892Eric LORÉESP#403332#H1015:04:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
893Francis MANZANO ROJASESP#342651#H2115:26:0011:44:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
894Mireia MARTÍNEZ TOMÉESP#1399917#D4515:27:0010:57:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
895Lluis OBACH MARTINEZESP#2016859#H4515:24:0010:47:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
896Jordi OBACH PADROSESP#1393388#H1215:27:0010:56:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
897Maria Teresa PADROS BARANGUERESP#301913#Open 115:50:0011:31:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
898Nuria PUJOLESP#345296#D3515:08:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
899Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESP#1391423#D3516:21:0011:31:0012:42:0010:50:0008:08:00
900Carlos SANZ ALEJANDREESP#362268#H1616:10:0012:02:0012:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
901Juan SANZ ALEJANDREESP#362297#H1416:13:0011:52:0012:29:0010:50:0008:02:00
902Carlos SANZ BALAGUERESP#1391422#H4016:41:0011:39:0011:53:0010:50:0008:04:00
Top

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
907Nacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZESP#409074#H4018:23:0010:08:0011:39:0009:16:0010:23:00
908Ana BURGOS PEREZESP#301910#D1000:00:0000:00:0011:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
909José Antonio GARCÍA PAREDESESP#899230#H4518:03:0010:18:0011:09:0009:15:0009:44:00
910Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESP#7200028#H3515:15:0013:28:0010:14:0010:59:0010:43:00
911Maica PEREZ RAMOSESP#347008#D3518:07:0011:01:0013:04:0008:15:0008:15:00
912Anita VIELESP#980467#D3518:17:0010:56:0011:02:0009:17:0010:29:00
Top

Club Totana Orientacion (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
913Pablo Jose COSTA CANOVASESP#53440#H5516:27:0011:55:0011:50:0010:21:0008:36:00
914Manuel MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓESP#249129#H1016:34:0011:34:0012:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
915Salvador MARTINEZ CANOVASESP#53447#H4015:40:0011:55:0012:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
916Rosa SANCHEZ BISHOPESP#2010189#D1615:56:0011:58:0012:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
917Hugo SANCHEZ VELASCOESP#2006962#H2115:44:0011:32:0012:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
918Carolina SEGURA LÓPEZESP#53461#D2115:40:0011:26:0012:50:0000:00:0000:00:00
919Ramón SEGURA RUIZESP#53449#H4516:01:0012:12:0012:46:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

CO Tout Espoir (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
920Fabien TOURNEURFRA#301940#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:30:00
Top

COLMENAR (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
921Maud BARTHELEMYESP#2021469#D3515:04:0010:01:0010:00:0008:13:0008:13:00
922Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESP#2016922#H4017:13:0012:04:0012:57:0008:18:0009:21:00
923Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESP#2016906#D4017:18:0012:16:0013:01:0008:22:0008:55:00
Top

corbus (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
924Ernst BAUMANNSUI#63030#H70+17:09:0012:11:0013:00:0008:13:0009:14:00
925Rita BAUMANNSUI#62841#D6017:13:0012:35:0013:03:0008:49:0008:36:00
926Annemarie EGLINSUI#2048016#D6516:51:0012:17:0012:54:0008:13:0008:45:00
927Peter EGLINSUI#238782#H70+17:15:0012:25:0013:18:0008:30:0008:57:00
Top

Cork Orienteering Club (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
928Greg HULLIRL#2031831#H4500:00:0012:49:0013:08:0008:51:0008:55:00
929Bob PINKERIRL#10808#H6516:32:0012:01:0012:53:0008:53:0008:55:00
930Faye PINKERIRL#500998#D3500:00:0012:39:0013:30:0008:29:0008:58:00
931Marcus PINKERIRL#500999#H3516:30:0012:18:0013:23:0008:55:0008:43:00
Top

Cornwall Orienteering Club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
932Peter HEYWOODGBR#260408#H6515:15:0010:41:0011:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

COTA (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
933Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESP#403765#H5015:21:0011:17:0011:30:0010:25:0010:11:00
934Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESP#308375#H2015:12:0011:33:0011:53:0010:06:0010:36:00
935Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESP#249076#Open 315:28:0010:59:0011:53:0009:33:0010:34:00
936Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESP#258087#D4515:14:0010:38:0011:41:0009:55:0010:44:00
Top

Counties Manukau (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
937Patricia ASPINNZL#212046#D6517:21:0012:48:0010:56:0009:17:0009:57:00
938Wayne ASPINNZL#212045#H6517:33:0013:15:0010:00:0008:50:0009:23:00
939Chevelle SANDSNZL#207269#Open 217:46:0013:20:0011:03:0008:52:0009:58:00
Top

Darlington Orienteers (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
940Alastair MACKENZIEGBR#886723#H5516:10:0012:25:0013:22:0008:28:0008:40:00
941Caroline MACKENZIEGBR#33199#D5016:42:0012:27:0012:50:0008:34:0008:53:00
Top

Deeside Hartford (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
942Andy CAMPBELLGBR#933053#H5016:58:0013:25:0010:01:0008:32:0009:22:00
943Sara CAMPBELLGBR#933062#D4517:03:0013:02:0010:28:0008:44:0009:31:00
Top

Derwent Valley (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
944Brian WARDGBR#37324#H70+17:13:0012:09:0013:26:0008:17:0009:23:00
945Pauline WARDGBR#37326#D6517:19:0012:24:0012:49:0008:26:0008:52:00
Top

Devon Orienteering Club (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
946Kit GRIERSONGBR#333967#H1817:05:0013:09:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
947Joss KNIGHTGBR#333978#H1817:23:0013:05:0010:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Devyni OSK (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
948Genadijus JONAUSKASLTU#501170#H5016:08:0011:37:0011:44:0009:47:0010:07:00
949Janina JONAUSKIENELTU#354050#D5015:02:0011:09:0011:13:0009:59:0010:17:00
950Zenonas SALDZIUNASLTU#2011955#H5015:59:0011:41:0012:03:0009:56:0010:26:00
951Rasa SALDZIUNIENELTU#303180#D5015:52:0011:11:0011:39:0010:19:0010:47:00
Top

DVO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
952Margaret KEELINGGBR#261846#D6500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:40:0008:41:00
953Roger KEELINGGBR#261848#H70+00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:46:0008:35:00
Top

Eborienteers (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
954Graham CAPPERGBR#1151996#H5515:19:0010:49:0011:19:0009:56:0010:58:00
955Rowan CAPPERGBR#235766#H1815:09:0011:16:0011:30:0009:47:0010:36:00
956Louise DUNNGBR#1403085#D5015:26:0010:42:0011:25:0010:07:0010:58:00
Top

EUOC (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
957Chloe HAINESGBR#888251#D2116:20:0012:09:0011:58:0010:56:0008:59:00
958Florence HAINESGBR#561364#D2016:28:0011:56:0012:33:0010:38:0000:00:00
959Alice LEAKEGBR#503576#D2116:40:0011:53:0012:13:0010:53:0008:25:00
960Katrina MCLEODGBR#886758#D2015:59:0011:48:0012:15:0010:16:0008:18:00
961Jessica ORRGBR#503577#D2116:35:0011:33:0012:28:0010:13:0008:34:00
962Mairead ROCKEGBR#503578#D2116:04:0012:02:0011:46:0011:00:0008:47:00
963Rosalind SHEPHERDGBR#940125#D2015:54:0011:28:0011:55:0010:01:0008:44:00
964Charlotte WATSONGBR#895159#D2115:50:0012:17:0012:00:0010:42:0008:52:00
Top

FEEC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
965Marc VALLDEPERASESP#301932#Jalonné18:19:0010:27:0011:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
966Xavier VALLDEPERASESP#7200047#H3518:09:0010:41:0011:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Fet olag (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
967Kyrre GRANNOR#301923#H4017:37:0011:09:0011:24:0009:54:0010:13:00
Top

Fossum IF (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
971Åsne HOLONOR#671467#D1417:05:0012:24:0010:12:0009:20:0009:20:00
972Øystein HOLONOR#1009728#H4517:40:0012:32:0010:46:0008:49:0009:10:00
973Tarjei HOLONOR#981220#H1617:09:0013:11:0010:27:0009:28:0009:32:00
974Kjersti HOVNOR#1280163#D5017:21:0013:14:0010:55:0009:05:0009:03:00
975Gunvor Hov HØYDALNOR#940325#D2017:02:0013:01:0010:08:0008:50:0009:58:00
976Ingeborg KINCK RANNEMNOR#301941#D1000:00:0013:27:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
977Kristin KINCK RANNEMNOR#301934#Open 317:35:0013:21:0010:46:0009:30:0009:42:00
978Sigrid KINCK RANNEMNOR#301906#D1200:00:0012:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
979Morten RANNEMNOR#301920#H4000:00:0012:58:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
980Guro VASSENDNOR#976327#D2017:05:0013:30:0010:35:0009:15:0009:31:00
Top

Førde IL (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
968Håvard OSNOR#301929#H1817:54:0010:05:0011:00:0009:24:0009:56:00
969Torodd OSNOR#301926#H6517:39:0010:26:0010:39:0009:45:0009:57:00
970Trygve OSNOR#301931#H1217:59:0010:31:0011:32:0009:12:0009:35:00
Top

Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
981Bent Olav AAMODTNOR#239118#H4016:53:0013:08:0011:08:0008:41:0009:05:00
982Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNOR#980338#D1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:03:0009:22:00
983Birgitte HUSEBYENOR#225551#Open 117:29:0012:35:0010:42:0009:07:0009:45:00
984Emil HUSEBYE AAMODTNOR#308678#Jalonné17:03:0013:19:0010:30:0008:31:0009:56:00
985Malin HUSEBYE AAMODTNOR#308666#Jalonné17:48:0012:47:0010:39:0008:40:0009:28:00
986Christian Riddervold KAHRSNOR#619470#H2117:15:0012:57:0011:08:0009:16:0009:39:00
987Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNOR#208998#Open 117:21:0012:23:0010:31:0009:01:0009:09:00
988Kamilla OLAUSSENNOR#446262#D2017:21:0012:59:0010:51:0009:26:0009:40:00
989Marie OLAUSSENNOR#446246#D1617:33:0013:23:0010:19:0009:04:0009:27:00
990Per OLAUSSENNOR#446247#H4517:51:0013:28:0010:31:0008:37:0009:29:00
991Trine OLAUSSENNOR#308667#D4516:56:0013:00:0010:35:0008:38:0009:51:00
992Isak SOLBERGNOR#308672#Jalonné17:01:0012:42:0010:23:0009:28:0009:26:00
993Linda SOLBERGNOR#800705#Open 117:14:0013:11:0010:15:0009:24:0010:00:00
994Vidar SOLBERGNOR#308691#H3517:19:0013:09:0010:56:0009:19:0009:30:00
Top

Freidig - Storhov (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
995Jens Even STORHOVNOR#683504#H4517:03:0012:30:0013:20:0008:30:0009:25:00
996Mathea Spets STORHOVNOR#646719#D1016:35:0012:04:0012:33:0008:07:0009:03:00
997Oskar Spets STORHOVNOR#608305#H1416:15:0011:57:0012:45:0008:47:0009:08:00
998Simen Spets STORHOVNOR#707386#H1217:08:0012:32:0012:57:0008:43:0008:58:00
999Torunn Spets STORHOVNOR#617569#D4517:13:0012:02:0013:14:0008:34:0008:35:00
Top

Freidig Spk. (31)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1000Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNOR#1339082#D3517:45:0012:27:0010:38:0008:35:0009:06:00
1001Heidi ARNESENNOR#1900000#D4517:24:0013:08:0011:06:0009:12:0009:19:00
1002KatharinaMo BERGENOR#1396124#D6517:11:0013:27:0010:58:0009:04:0009:32:00
1003Stig BERGENOR#1396157#H70+17:07:0013:25:0010:37:0008:50:0009:43:00
1004Gro Sandstad EIDSMONOR#451094#D4517:26:0012:31:0010:55:0008:45:0009:41:00
1005Håvard EIDSMONOR#451004#H1617:11:0013:05:0010:09:0009:01:0009:50:00
1006Mari EIDSMONOR#451043#D1017:27:0012:32:0010:56:0009:21:0009:06:00
1007Mats EIDSMONOR#451083#H1417:31:0012:59:0010:42:0008:59:0009:26:00
1008Tomas EIDSMONOR#451099#H4017:49:0013:23:0010:31:0008:50:0009:54:00
1009Emil GRØNLINOR#1709241#H1017:40:0012:37:0010:44:0009:12:0009:58:00
1010Erlend GRØNLINOR#1045402#Jalonné17:19:0012:53:0010:15:0008:59:0009:48:00
1011Jonas GRØNLINOR#1361873#H1217:23:0013:20:0010:48:0009:04:0009:21:00
1012Vegard GRØNLINOR#1711730#H4017:20:0013:19:0010:52:0008:37:0009:22:00
1013Gunn Kari HYGENNOR#247172#D6517:33:0013:14:0010:51:0009:27:0009:59:00
1014Jacob HYGENNOR#7700001#H6016:58:0012:58:0011:07:0008:35:0009:01:00
1015Johan IVARSSONNOR#44635#H4517:38:0012:44:0010:15:0008:45:0009:05:00
1016Pål KITTILSENNOR#1400000#H4016:46:0012:24:0010:20:0009:13:0009:26:00
1017Tora KITTILSENNOR#40720#Jalonné17:25:0013:25:0010:19:0008:45:0010:00:00
1018Una KITTILSENNOR#40731#Jalonné17:54:0013:11:0010:32:0009:24:0009:39:00
1019Vegard KITTILSENNOR#345933#H1217:50:0012:21:0010:44:0008:36:0009:30:00
1020Gina MØLNVIKNOR#445448#D1817:29:0012:57:0010:34:0008:57:0009:48:00
1021Kjetil MØLNVIKNOR#445489#H1617:38:0012:55:0011:01:0009:17:0009:30:00
1022Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNOR#445472#D4517:36:0013:16:0010:26:0008:33:0009:47:00
1023Vemund MØLNVIKNOR#445480#H1017:47:0012:25:0010:39:0008:35:0009:19:00
1024Ella SANDSTADNOR#451884#Jalonné16:46:0012:51:0010:44:0008:57:0009:06:00
1025Hanne SANDSTADNOR#421881#D4017:33:0012:52:0010:42:0009:07:0009:52:00
1026Lars SANDSTADNOR#421833#H1216:47:0012:55:0011:02:0008:53:0009:05:00
1027Malin SANDSTADNOR#421882#D1617:53:0013:03:0011:09:0009:08:0009:52:00
1028Leif Arne SKEINOR#308669#H4017:52:0012:47:0010:57:0008:44:0009:45:00
1029Tale Tannvik SKEINOR#131397#D1217:15:0012:27:0010:20:0008:59:0009:38:00
1030Kjersti TANNVIKNOR#308698#Open 217:39:0013:06:0010:00:0009:28:0009:05:00
Top

FVO Springbank (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1031Hazel DEANGBR#41350#D5018:25:0010:27:0011:08:0009:01:0009:55:00
1032Martin DEANGBR#571215#H5518:30:0010:35:0011:12:0009:22:0010:05:00
Top

Göteborg-Majorna OK (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1036Annie EDVARDSENSWE#14080#D5016:04:0011:15:0012:26:0010:56:0008:24:00
1037Asgeir EDVARDSENSWE#580819#H5516:29:0011:59:0011:48:0010:07:0008:09:00
1038Egil EDVARDSENSWE#921030#H2116:04:0011:36:0012:26:0010:38:0008:13:00
1039Bo HERMANSSONSWE#450868#H5516:00:0011:50:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
1040Lena HERMANSSONSWE#1399784#D5015:57:0011:46:0012:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Galle OK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1033Annemette GALLEDEN#407167#D5515:04:0011:05:0011:38:0010:12:0010:32:00
1034Ole GALLEDEN#1301728#H6015:13:0011:01:0011:26:0009:49:0010:41:00
Top

GM ARANDANO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1035Águeda LATORRE ROMEROESP#2542551#Open 217:59:0010:07:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Grampian Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1041Duncan GRASSIEGBR#501409#H2118:26:0013:01:0010:42:0008:52:0009:10:00
Top

Grions Orientació (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1042Daniel JIMENEZ GARCIAESP#1593590#H2118:25:0010:15:0010:19:0008:04:0010:56:00
1043Philippe PAUWELSESP#364365#H6516:25:0011:16:0012:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
1044Josep Oriol SERRALLONGA GASCHESP#342517#H4500:00:0011:51:0012:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
1045Mar SERRALLONGA ROSELLESP#330634#D1800:00:0011:59:0012:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1046Laura TORRES GOMEZESP#914725#D3515:53:0013:22:0013:14:0010:46:0008:20:00
Top

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1081Mikko PIRILÄFIN#308676#H3517:57:0010:55:0011:41:0009:11:0010:30:00
1082Olli RANTAFIN#702579#H3517:30:0010:12:0011:37:0009:09:0010:23:00
Top

Halden SK (33)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1047Herman Lien BACKSTRØMNOR#1716001#H1000:00:0011:52:0012:57:0008:12:0000:00:00
1048Marie Lien BACKSTRØMNOR#1718001#D1000:00:0012:07:0012:49:0008:26:0000:00:00
1049Pål BACKSTRØMNOR#1969187#H4017:12:0012:35:0012:45:0008:21:0008:51:00
1050Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNOR#1970164#D4017:13:0012:01:0012:39:0008:16:0009:23:00
1051Håkon Raadal BJØRLONOR#992703#H1616:21:0012:05:0012:38:0008:56:0008:41:00
1052Hedda Raadal BJØRLONOR#423274#D1417:14:0012:01:0013:22:0008:12:0008:42:00
1053Kjetil BJØRLONOR#423275#H4516:46:0011:58:0012:56:0009:00:0008:36:00
1054Bjørn Axel GRANNOR#1151268#H4516:48:0012:11:0012:34:0008:18:0009:27:00
1055Frauke Schmitt GRANNOR#690312#D4016:13:0012:25:0013:29:0008:27:0008:31:00
1056Marieluise Schmitt GRANNOR#520718#D1217:05:0012:23:0012:59:0008:55:0009:09:00
1057Olav Schmitt GRANNOR#980726#H1616:43:0012:48:0013:30:0008:22:0008:54:00
1058Sigrid Schmitt GRANNOR#560121#Jalonné16:39:0012:24:0012:56:0008:08:0008:49:00
1059Øyvind HELGERUDNOR#751205#H2116:24:0012:25:0012:58:0008:58:0008:43:00
1060Bodil HOLMSTRÖMNOR#259168#D2116:45:0012:52:0013:26:0008:07:0008:39:00
1061Mattias KARLSSONNOR#916767#H2116:47:0011:54:0012:45:0008:21:0009:24:00
1062Jørn NORDBRØDENNOR#581116#H5517:08:0012:16:0012:26:0009:00:0009:09:00
1063Monica NORDBRØDENNOR#23856#Open 216:44:0012:23:0012:59:0008:08:0008:33:00
1064Peter NORDBRØDENNOR#970730#H1616:47:0012:17:0012:24:0008:10:0009:26:00
1065Anders Felde OLAUSSENNOR#806608#H1816:50:0012:28:0013:03:0008:46:0009:12:00
1066Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNOR#658253#D1416:59:0012:52:0013:03:0008:48:0009:29:00
1067Jim OLAUSSENNOR#308663#H4516:39:0012:13:0012:44:0008:14:0008:50:00
1068Hanne Lerche RAADALNOR#423276#D4016:29:0012:30:0012:26:0008:00:0009:14:00
1069Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNOR#1998191#H1617:17:0012:53:0013:04:0008:13:0009:17:00
1070Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIKNOR#181979#Open 317:13:0012:23:0012:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
1071Hedda SLANG-SUNDSETVIKNOR#181980#Open 316:55:0012:01:0013:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
1072Øyvind STOKSETHNOR#651978#H4016:56:0012:55:0013:10:0008:07:0009:02:00
1073Lisbeth SUNDSETVIKNOR#181983#D5016:32:0012:44:0012:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
1074Aksel TORGERSENNOR#308665#Jalonné16:43:0000:00:0000:00:0008:54:0000:00:00
1075Geir TORGERSENNOR#2021864#H4016:19:0012:49:0013:07:0008:04:0009:08:00
1076Ingeborg TORGERSENNOR#308680#Open 317:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:59:0008:30:00
1077Ingvild TORGERSENNOR#2021865#D1817:20:0012:39:0012:52:0008:59:0009:07:00
1078Jakob TORGERSENNOR#308687#H1216:42:0000:00:0000:00:0008:33:0008:37:00
1079Nora TORGERSENNOR#2021863#D1416:30:0012:46:0013:29:0008:29:0009:27:00
Top

Hamar orienteringsklubb (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1080Dag LOFTHUSNOR#837090#H2015:41:0010:56:0012:20:0009:46:0010:12:00
Top

hamok (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1083Lies BORGHSBEL#237723#D5016:55:0011:57:0013:14:0008:52:0008:48:00
1084Desmond FRANSSENBEL#840217#H2116:45:0012:19:0013:24:0008:32:0008:41:00
1085Wiet LAENENBEL#703062#H5016:51:0012:40:0012:46:0008:48:0009:16:00
1086Luc MELISBEL#4931#H5016:49:0011:50:0013:01:0008:45:0009:00:00
1087Greta MOLSBEL#2031827#D5016:22:0012:13:0012:22:0008:28:0009:01:00
1088Johan VERWAESTBEL#895221#H5516:31:0011:46:0012:50:0008:49:0008:38:00
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1089Karl MOLSGER#6167#H70+16:01:0011:58:0012:40:0010:37:0008:31:00
Top

Harlequins Erdington (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1090Andy HEMSTEDGBR#50196#H6017:45:0012:35:0010:49:0008:58:0009:22:00
1091Penny HEMSTEDGBR#221492#D70+17:22:0012:47:0010:01:0008:52:0009:09:00
Top

Heming Orientering (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1092Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNOR#1004196#H5018:03:0010:43:0010:47:0009:27:0009:41:00
1093Pia Skyttersaeter IVERSENNOR#334007#D2018:15:0010:20:0011:14:0009:18:0010:22:00
1094Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNOR#1004193#D1617:23:0010:15:0010:44:0009:24:0009:35:00
1095Runa SKYTTERSAETERNOR#334004#D5018:04:0010:54:0010:53:0009:57:0010:21:00
Top

Hermathenae Orientation SPA (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1096Guy CHATELAINBEL#49033#H6517:10:0013:01:0010:07:0008:30:0009:55:00
1097Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBEL#1396410#D6016:58:0012:50:0010:36:0009:15:0009:23:00
1098Anna DUBOISBEL#211459#D5517:01:0012:47:0010:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
1099Jean - Luc DUBOISBEL#246803#H5517:44:0012:51:0010:43:0008:20:0009:01:00
1100Eric MATTARTBEL#425365#H4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:29:0009:49:00
1101Bernard PIQUERAYBEL#49031#H5517:31:0013:25:0010:05:0009:11:0009:58:00
1102Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBEL#300868#D4017:41:0013:15:0010:02:0008:46:0009:44:00
1103Georges RENNOTTEBEL#49131#H70+17:17:0012:56:0010:35:0008:58:0009:12:00
1104Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBEL#49034#D70+17:00:0013:00:0010:20:0008:54:0009:21:00
1105Antoine VANSPAUWENBEL#2393#H1017:29:0012:28:0010:29:0009:25:0009:09:00
1106Frank VANSPAUWENBEL#300869#H4517:34:0012:56:0010:28:0008:56:0009:04:00
1107Simon VANSPAUWENBEL#228347#H1217:17:0012:36:0011:00:0008:45:0009:50:00
Top

Hiidenkiertäjät (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1108Niina LAAKSOFIN#1121183#D2118:12:0010:03:0011:22:0009:19:0010:25:00
Top

Horsens OK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1109Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDEN#239253#H6016:20:0012:06:0012:05:0010:37:0008:09:00
1110Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDEN#331393#Open 215:53:0011:18:0012:31:0010:32:0008:39:00
Top

Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1111Helena CRUTCHLEYGBR#400944#D5015:13:0010:38:0012:15:0010:02:0010:43:00
Top

IF Sturla (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1112Katinka BRURBERGNOR#1396876#D1816:49:0013:03:0010:38:0009:06:0009:50:00
1113Kornelia L. BRURBERGNOR#1396871#D1417:47:0013:22:0010:17:0009:17:0009:34:00
1114Nils Inge BRURBERGNOR#1396877#H4517:28:0013:13:0010:51:0009:22:0009:22:00
1115Kari Jussie LØNNINGNOR#308668#D3517:30:0012:34:0010:20:0008:39:0009:49:00
Top

IFK Göteborg (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1116Inger EISMARKSWE#14212#D6017:25:0013:29:0010:21:0009:19:0009:07:00
1117Ingemar LINDBLOMSWE#14209#H6517:22:0013:09:0010:56:0009:00:0009:49:00
Top

IL Tyrving (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1118Christian FALCKNOR#308658#H5515:31:0011:08:0011:21:0009:32:0010:39:00
1119Heidi FALCKNOR#308675#D5015:43:0010:58:0011:30:0009:43:0010:49:00
1120Randi NILSTADNOR#246822#D5515:25:0011:19:0011:55:0009:32:0010:36:00
1121Alf PETTERSENNOR#246834#H5515:08:0010:40:0011:15:0009:41:0010:26:00
1122Don SKANTZENOR#580820#H5516:02:0010:51:0012:06:0009:48:0010:55:00
1123Kjersti SKANTZENOR#246830#D5015:36:0011:03:0012:03:0009:39:0010:54:00
1124Arne TILTNESNOR#511102#H6015:04:0010:42:0011:18:0010:11:0010:39:00
1125Inger TILTNESNOR#888441#D6016:06:0011:20:0012:11:0010:09:0010:30:00
Top

Imperdible-Buff (17)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1126Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESP#308659#Open 218:24:0010:02:0011:38:0009:06:0009:56:00
1127José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESP#427466#H4518:24:0010:28:0011:33:0009:44:0009:58:00
1128Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESP#2020135#H1417:54:0010:33:0011:24:0009:22:0010:06:00
1129Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESP#2020335#H1618:13:0010:19:0010:52:0009:19:0010:08:00
1130Pedro FUENTE SÁNCHEZESP#7003286#H3517:28:0010:53:0011:08:0009:58:0000:00:00
1131Marisa GARCIA DE AGUINAGAESP#216947#Open 200:00:0010:26:0011:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
1132Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESP#341133#H3518:24:0010:10:0010:42:0009:38:0010:03:00
1133Julio MINGUEZ SAONERESP#2043534#Jalonné17:31:0011:02:0011:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
1134Mario MINGUEZ SAONERESP#403302#H1217:40:0010:12:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
1135Alberto MINGUEZ VIÑAMBRESESP#894792#H3500:00:0000:00:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
1136Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESP#341488#D4018:02:0010:44:0011:25:0009:37:0010:10:00
1137Enrique RUBIO DOMINGOESP#216365#H4500:00:0010:00:0010:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
1138Ana RUBIO GARCIAESP#2010477#D1200:00:0011:05:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
1139Irene RUBIO GARCIAESP#308670#Jalonné00:00:0010:55:0010:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
1140Marta RUBIO GARCIAESP#308671#Jalonné00:00:0010:25:0011:16:0000:00:0000:00:00
1141Silvia SAONER AREVALOESP#2010753#D4518:08:0010:31:0010:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1142Juan Pedro VALENTE HERNANDEZESP#881188#H3518:06:0010:15:0011:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Individuals/No club (23)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1143Jacques-Olivier BIRGINIE#0#Open 100:00:0000:00:0012:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
1145Xavi COLOM#0#H3516:44:0012:24:0013:10:0008:07:0008:57:00
1146Frankie CORBET#31834#H3500:00:0012:00:0012:54:0008:32:0008:32:00
1147Gerry CUNNINGHAM#12345#H4516:53:0012:22:0013:24:0008:20:0008:43:00
1148Gard DAHLEN#0#H1616:53:0012:44:0013:10:0008:01:0009:07:00
1149Arnaud DUMAS#2015946#H2117:07:0012:35:0013:11:0000:00:0000:00:00
1150Jean-Paul FERRIER-LAFARGUE#0#Open 117:10:0012:29:0000:00:0000:00:0008:59:00
1151Olivier GELSOMINO#0#H3516:20:0012:22:0012:58:0008:57:0008:53:00
1152Raphael GOMMEFRA#0#H3517:01:0011:58:0013:03:0008:34:0009:05:00
1153Amélie HELIOU#0#D2116:54:0012:28:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1154Lars KLYVE#0#H6016:39:0012:18:0013:16:0008:21:0009:16:00
1155Trude KLYVE#0#D5516:56:0012:01:0012:58:0008:18:0008:42:00
1156Nina KOLBERG#338702#D6016:25:0012:15:0012:34:0008:51:0008:54:00
1157Gemma MARTÍNEZ#1221000#D2117:17:0012:36:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1158Alistair MCINTYRE#342555#Open 216:36:0011:51:0012:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
1159Colin MCINTYRE#260659#H5017:03:0011:48:0013:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
1160Kirsty MCINTYRE#0#Open 216:31:0012:51:0013:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
1161Beth NICOLAYSEN#0#D4516:11:0011:48:0012:43:0008:14:0009:13:00
1162Alex ORIOL#1696061#H2116:37:0012:49:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1163Elena PAGES#7200048#D3516:48:0012:23:0012:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
1165Ivan RAMAL#722225#H2116:51:0012:05:0013:22:0009:00:0008:34:00
1166Emmanuel ROINÉ#34727#H4017:07:0012:11:0012:55:0000:00:0000:00:00
1167Bertrand SPADOT#0#Open 200:00:0012:30:0013:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1170Ibon GOIKOETXEAESP#349451#H2116:53:0012:27:0013:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
1171Rafa ROMEROESP#349410#H4516:59:0012:23:0012:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
1172Alberto TAPIZESP#362230#H2117:11:0012:55:0012:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Järla IF OK (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1173Erik ANDERSSONSWE#820330#H2116:31:0012:03:0012:10:0010:53:0008:09:00
1174Elsa JANSSONSWE#776656#D2116:14:0011:17:0012:37:0010:14:0008:10:00
1175Mathias MILLINGERSWE#840308#H2115:41:0011:14:0012:04:0010:34:0008:15:00
1176Mats NORDBRØDENSWE#640402#H2115:52:0011:21:0011:58:0010:49:0008:20:00
1177Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWE#9444449#H2115:47:0012:13:0012:33:0010:22:0008:03:00
1178Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWE#890309#H2116:26:0011:50:0012:30:0010:40:0008:27:00
Top

K.O.L (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1179Jos GILOTBEL#259061#H5516:43:0012:40:0013:13:0008:47:0009:05:00
1180Wouter HUSBEL#308679#H2016:48:0012:31:0012:25:0008:43:0009:16:00
Top

Kangasala SK (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1181Alma TOIVONENFIN#707708#D2016:59:0012:13:0013:21:0008:18:0009:17:00
1182Eevert TOIVONENFIN#707707#H1616:51:0012:40:0013:27:0008:52:0009:09:00
1183Mikko TOIVONENFIN#707710#H4516:13:0012:40:0013:02:0008:27:0008:59:00
1184Sirra TOIVONENFIN#707709#D4516:31:0012:49:0013:07:0008:07:0009:05:00
1185Villhelm TOIVONENFIN#707706#H1216:59:0012:17:0013:03:0008:49:0009:12:00
Top

Kolbotn & Skimt OL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1186Olav JOHANNESSENNOR#338690#H5016:46:0012:47:0012:38:0008:28:0008:54:00
Top

Kongsberg O-lag (50)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1187Anita DRAGENOR#429166#D4515:59:0011:38:0012:09:0010:20:0010:05:00
1188Eline DRAGENOR#344444#D2115:27:0011:15:0011:44:0009:47:0010:41:00
1189Mathias DRAGENOR#881888#H2016:05:0010:36:0012:07:0009:53:0010:22:00
1190Øyvind DRAGENOR#344435#H5015:07:0010:50:0011:17:0009:49:0010:34:00
1191Sølve DRAGENOR#429167#H1415:31:0011:11:0012:19:0010:15:0010:23:00
1192Vetle DRAGENOR#344420#H1215:30:0011:10:0011:13:0010:23:0010:20:00
1193Helene EGERNOR#308695#D1415:11:0011:25:0012:12:0010:26:0010:17:00
1194Johan EGERNOR#308662#H1016:06:0011:38:0011:19:0010:28:0010:13:00
1195Kristin EGERNOR#308688#D4015:16:0011:27:0011:54:0009:39:0010:21:00
1196Per Oivind EGERNOR#301942#H4016:07:0011:38:0011:21:0010:24:0011:00:00
1197Andrea Willkommen EIKENNOR#308683#D1415:01:0011:19:0012:16:0009:50:0010:51:00
1198Anne Willkommen EIKENNOR#308700#D1615:07:0010:47:0011:12:0010:03:0010:07:00
1199Barbara Willkommen EIKENNOR#243376#D4015:49:0011:39:0011:29:0010:07:0010:57:00
1200Terje Ulla EIKENNOR#308692#H4515:41:0011:12:0011:19:0010:12:0010:17:00
1201Edvard EKBERGNOR#243401#H1215:08:0010:38:0012:14:0010:05:0010:59:00
1202Harald Alf EKBERGNOR#902972#H4515:17:0010:51:0011:23:0009:39:0010:42:00
1203William EKBERGNOR#218129#H1615:08:0011:25:0012:20:0009:35:0010:33:00
1204Åsne HAAVENGENNOR#449413#D1215:21:0011:01:0011:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
1205Bjørn HAAVENGENNOR#448852#H4515:51:0011:08:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1206Idunn HAAVENGENNOR#449415#D1615:34:0011:26:0011:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
1207Marlin HAAVENGENNOR#449414#D1415:27:0011:01:0011:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
1208Trygve HEGGEDALNOR#23645#H1615:19:0011:32:0012:12:0009:59:0010:10:00
1209Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNOR#243866#D5015:03:0011:02:0011:26:0010:30:0010:22:00
1210Elisabeth HETLEVIKNOR#2058812#D4515:07:0010:43:0012:05:0010:01:0010:34:00
1211Egil KJORSVIKNOR#902940#H4515:36:0011:33:0011:11:0009:56:0010:30:00
1212Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNOR#902903#D4515:16:0010:40:0011:22:0009:40:0010:10:00
1213Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNOR#902901#H1215:34:0010:42:0011:35:0010:15:0010:36:00
1214Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNOR#243832#H1615:02:0011:38:0011:50:0009:39:0010:36:00
1215Ingrid KVISTADNOR#448858#D4015:32:0010:58:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1216Bjørn Victor LARSENNOR#243416#H5016:10:0010:57:0012:00:0010:21:0010:30:00
1217Katrine Hjelseth LARSENNOR#231179#D5015:21:0011:34:0012:19:0009:53:0010:04:00
1218Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNOR#234902#D1415:25:0010:44:0012:04:0010:02:0010:37:00
1219Aurora MOHOLTHNOR#990908#D1415:20:0010:50:0011:16:0009:36:0010:33:00
1220Hilde MOHOLTHNOR#1399790#Open 215:17:0011:29:0011:19:0010:05:0010:27:00
1221Jon MOHOLTHNOR#1399787#Open 215:06:0011:16:0011:49:0009:46:0010:58:00
1222Konstanse MOHOLTHNOR#1399771#D1015:10:0011:21:0011:34:0010:03:0010:07:00
1223Siri MOHOLTHNOR#2060860#D1615:17:0011:24:0011:21:0009:50:0010:01:00
1224Jane RODDERNOR#43089#D4515:32:0011:03:0011:46:0010:25:0010:38:00
1225Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNOR#345260#H1615:45:0011:34:0011:40:0009:50:0010:18:00
1226Svein-Erik SOEGAARDNOR#343935#H5015:00:0010:53:0012:14:0009:40:0010:22:00
1227Jon STRANDNOR#218139#Jalonné15:50:0011:42:0011:55:0010:04:0010:05:00
1228Kari STRANDNOR#443348#D3516:08:0011:23:0012:01:0009:37:0010:44:00
1229Odd STRANDNOR#443351#H4016:02:0010:57:0012:06:0010:19:0010:19:00
1230Tale STRANDNOR#443340#D1215:25:0011:40:0011:25:0009:49:0010:49:00
1231Tord STRANDNOR#443333#H1415:37:0010:55:0011:11:0009:41:0010:30:00
1232Andrea VANEBONOR#2058810#D1415:43:0010:58:0012:14:0009:56:0010:47:00
1233Roger André VANEBONOR#2058863#H4515:07:0011:17:0011:46:0009:49:0010:53:00
1235Atle Nikolai WOLLONOR#218141#H1015:32:0011:36:0012:11:0009:51:0010:22:00
1234Atle WOLLONOR#31944#H4515:44:0011:36:0011:31:0009:45:0010:09:00
1236Sarah WOLLONOR#243377#D1415:54:0011:07:0011:46:0010:30:0010:42:00
Top

Korsnäs IF OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1237Mats JÖNSSONSWE#27629#H1016:14:0012:09:0010:32:0008:15:0009:11:00
Top

KoshaStye (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1238Anton BORDYUKOVRUS#1393815#H2117:17:0012:47:0012:21:0008:10:0009:00:00
1239Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUS#1393816#D2116:31:0012:31:0013:00:0008:17:0008:36:00
Top

Kristiansand OK (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1240Jon BJORGUMNOR#888001#H5015:56:0011:54:0012:16:0010:50:0008:22:00
1241Anneke Hald BJØRGUMNOR#888004#D2115:35:0012:12:0012:48:0010:51:0008:01:00
1242Benedicte Hald BJØRGUMNOR#888005#D2016:00:0012:03:0012:54:0010:08:0008:06:00
1243Ragnhild HALDNOR#888002#D5016:09:0011:50:0012:24:0010:39:0008:33:00
Top

KSO SKIF (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1244Olena DROZDUKR#502560#D4016:09:0010:38:0011:27:0010:02:0010:31:00
1245Iurii IAKOVENKOUKR#1601781#Open 315:46:0011:28:0012:12:0009:50:0010:32:00
1246Olga IAKOVENKOUKR#1601780#D4015:47:0011:35:0011:41:0010:30:0010:16:00
1247Valentyna PANCHENKOUKR#1601772#D5015:40:0011:07:0011:47:0010:11:0010:05:00
1248Lyudmyla SLUTAUKR#502557#D5015:23:0010:48:0012:05:0009:51:0011:00:00
1249Ihor SLUTYYUKR#502555#H5015:45:0011:39:0011:28:0010:23:0010:37:00
Top

Lakeland Orienteering Club (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1250Mike ATHERTONGBR#12544#H70+16:33:0012:41:0012:56:0008:35:0009:07:00
1251Norma ATHERTONGBR#2032782#D6516:49:0011:55:0013:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
1252Margaret BUCKLEYGBR#333774#D6516:39:0011:50:0012:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1253Steve BUCKLEYGBR#12443#H6516:41:0012:08:0012:59:0008:47:0008:46:00
1254Judy BURGEGBR#11141#D5517:19:0012:36:0013:02:0008:29:0008:35:00
1255Steve BURGEGBR#11140#H70+16:18:0012:31:0013:03:0008:43:0009:19:00
1256Dave NEILDGBR#363551#H6516:29:0012:03:0012:56:0008:55:0009:11:00
1257Helen NEILDGBR#11766#D6517:06:0012:21:0013:25:0008:55:0009:25:00
1258Ann SMITHGBR#50365#D6516:18:0012:37:0012:46:0008:47:0009:19:00
1259Roger SMITHGBR#50326#H6516:13:0012:28:0013:12:0008:02:0009:14:00
Top

Larvik (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1260Julie HJORTLANDNOR#980370#D1817:06:0013:01:0010:56:0009:08:0009:28:00
1261Ole Edvard HJORTLANDNOR#980368#H4517:13:0013:04:0010:11:0008:35:0009:35:00
Top

LEI (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1262Diane FORDGBR#261813#D6500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:21:0009:51:00
1263Simon FORDGBR#9160843#H70+00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0009:11:0009:41:00
Top

Lejzcek OK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1264Daniela CEPOVÁCZE#9415#D2100:00:0010:58:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1265Zbynek ŠTERBACZE#500288#H2100:00:0011:03:0011:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Lillehammer orienteringsklubb (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1266Anne LOFTHUSNOR#433825#D5015:32:0010:53:0012:16:0010:25:0010:27:00
1267Einar LOFTHUSNOR#433824#H1815:16:0011:19:0011:56:0010:16:0010:43:00
1268Gunnar VEASTADNOR#433823#H5015:25:0011:43:0011:37:0009:45:0010:05:00
Top

Lillomarka o-lag (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1269Andrine BENJAMINSENNOR#980360#D1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:28:0010:50:00
1270Eirik Vestengen LIANNOR#2005640#Open 215:50:0011:05:0011:10:0009:48:0010:12:00
1271Sindre Vestengen LIANNOR#2005628#H1415:33:0010:47:0011:20:0010:20:0010:21:00
1272Ingjerd VESTENGENNOR#2005622#D4516:03:0010:47:0012:02:0009:34:0010:12:00
1273Thorstein WANGNOR#877379#H2015:47:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Limestone Cowboys (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1274Mike CAPPERGBR#33370#H5517:36:0012:53:0010:27:0008:51:0009:43:00
Top

Lyn (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1275Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNOR#2005633#D4515:51:0011:33:0012:19:0010:07:0010:08:00
1276Audun MIDTTUN SYSTADNOR#2005630#H1415:49:0011:08:0011:36:0009:55:0010:08:00
1277Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNOR#2005623#D1215:16:0010:46:0011:44:0009:52:0010:34:00
Top

Manchester and District Orienteering Club (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1278Stephen BERESFORDGBR#37698#H6517:44:0013:23:0010:12:0008:57:0009:18:00
1279Susan BIRKINSHAWGBR#780009#D70+17:45:0012:52:0010:56:0008:56:0009:28:00
1280John BRITTONGBR#691591#H6017:13:0013:04:0010:19:0008:33:0009:13:00
1281Stephen FELLBAUMGBR#400097#H5017:43:0012:38:0010:59:0009:14:0009:58:00
1282Ian GILLIVERGBR#11742#H6017:30:0013:07:0010:15:0009:02:0009:04:00
1283David MAWDSLEYGBR#902909#H70+16:54:0012:45:0010:05:0008:39:0009:37:00
Top

Mar Orienteering Club (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1284David BRYANTGBR#300332#H5016:29:0012:49:0013:22:0008:56:0009:19:00
1285Alistair CHAPMANGBR#2058305#H1216:44:0012:41:0013:18:0008:40:0008:35:00
1286Craig CHAPMANGBR#2058303#H4016:31:0011:53:0013:29:0008:56:0009:23:00
1287Jake CHAPMANGBR#2058304#H1416:33:0012:44:0012:47:0008:25:0009:21:00
1169Denise WRIGHTGBR#2005626#D4516:30:0012:09:0012:21:0008:01:0008:30:00
1288Joseph WRIGHTGBR#37226#H1416:27:0012:09:0012:33:0008:10:0008:32:00
Top

Marrs (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1289Carolyn MARRGBR#899800#D6516:20:0012:07:0012:26:0009:45:0009:41:00
1290Dave MARRGBR#202175#H6017:28:0010:59:0012:29:0009:40:0009:36:00
Top

Mole Valley OC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1291Mike BOLTONGBR#260414#H6515:30:0010:46:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Montsant Orientació (25)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1292Isabel ALBA IBÁÑEZESP#249021#Open 218:21:0010:16:0011:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
1293Charo BARRIOS ARÓSESP#1393382#Open 217:30:0010:30:0010:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
1294Teresa BOLAÑO GUIVERNAUESP#1302767#D2117:37:0010:18:0011:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
1295Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESESP#886799#H4018:04:0010:19:0011:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
1296Garance CORGNETESP#2005634#D1017:37:0010:34:0011:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
1297Nicolas CORGNETESP#1601927#H3518:11:0010:39:0010:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1298Anna CORIHUELA ROIGESP#1396938#D1418:25:0010:56:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1299Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZESP#1396963#Open 118:25:0010:12:0011:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
1300Loli DELGADO MORANTESP#694440#D4017:37:0010:33:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
1301Almudena DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESP#2053897#D1417:33:0010:03:0011:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1302Gabriel DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGOESP#2010033#H1617:43:0011:05:0011:38:0000:00:0000:00:00
1303Francisco Javier DOMINGUEZ SERRANOESP#1393373#Open 117:52:0010:45:0010:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
1304Alfred FIGUERAS ANTÓNESP#1601929#H1817:28:0010:29:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
1305Jordi GRAU ALASÀESP#2010671#Open 117:37:0010:06:0010:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
1306Judit MATAESP#520130#D2117:28:0010:22:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
1307Josep Ma NOGUES LLEVATESP#502940#H2117:46:0010:02:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
1308Sebastián ORDÓÑEZ IBÁÑEZESP#1603393#H2118:10:0010:28:0010:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
1309Benet PINYOL CASTROESP#1603390#H5018:17:0011:05:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1310Anna REDONDO BRUNETESP#2005636#Open 217:36:0010:09:0011:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
1311Eloi RIOS VALLVÈESP#13002765#H3518:22:0011:09:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
1312Aida ROCA REDONDOESP#1603384#D1617:28:0010:49:0011:44:0000:00:0000:00:00
1313Cèsar ROCA VALLVERDÚESP#1393361#H4518:07:0010:16:0011:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
1314Cristina ROIG CRUZESP#1399977#Open 218:14:0010:38:0011:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
1315Sabina SANTIAGO ZAMORAESP#2035312#Open 218:28:0010:54:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1316Meritxell VIVESESP#2006177#D2118:25:0010:33:0010:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Moravian (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1317Alan HALLIDAYGBR#24957#H5516:23:0011:25:0012:16:0010:11:0008:07:00
1318Jane HALLIDAYGBR#24962#D5016:11:0011:53:0012:07:0010:23:0008:27:00
1319Matthew HALLIDAYGBR#503572#H2116:41:0012:20:0012:06:0010:11:0008:07:00
Top

MURCIA-O (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1320Pedro MAYOLESP#1201026#H5516:08:0012:14:0012:48:0010:42:0008:44:00
1321Cati VIÚDEZ DE HAROESP#1201032#D5015:50:0012:16:0011:50:0010:16:0008:05:00
Top

Napton orienteering club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1322Roger HAILEYGBR#263410#H70+17:52:0011:08:0010:39:0010:00:0009:39:00
Top

New England OC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1323Gail GAGARINUSA#46646#D6516:01:0011:05:0011:22:0009:51:0010:37:00
1324Peter GAGARINUSA#1392034#H6515:21:0011:06:0011:19:0009:43:0010:46:00
Top

Nittedal Orientering (25)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1325Ingrid BREDALENNOR#443476#D1416:51:0013:10:0010:19:0008:36:0009:50:00
1326Lars BREDALENNOR#443452#H1816:52:0013:07:0010:48:0008:58:0009:48:00
1327Tore BREDALENNOR#443454#H4516:55:0013:19:0011:00:0008:58:0009:28:00
1328ARTHUR BRUNBORGNOR#2033024#H1017:11:0013:02:0010:14:0008:58:0009:50:00
1329HERMAN BRUNBORGNOR#2033025#H1217:45:0012:48:0011:05:0009:00:0009:28:00
1330Lauritz BRUNBORGNOR#0#Jalonné17:52:0013:27:0010:28:0009:30:0009:54:00
1331Rune BRUNBORGNOR#1399961#H4517:08:0012:54:0011:08:0008:55:0009:38:00
1332Marit EITHUNNOR#682210#D4017:15:0013:26:0010:32:0008:52:0009:26:00
1333Ingvild FLEISJENOR#9980924#D1617:38:0013:12:0010:42:0009:26:0009:21:00
1334Kristin FLEISJENOR#9630317#D5017:10:0012:57:0010:23:0008:32:0009:06:00
1335Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNOR#0#Open 217:10:0013:30:0010:27:0008:50:0009:19:00
1336Åse Marit HANSENNOR#0#Open 300:00:0012:55:0010:48:0008:48:0000:00:00
1337Hilde Nytun MARTINSENNOR#0#D4516:53:0012:36:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
1338Eirik Nytun NERGÅRDNOR#0#H1017:04:0013:24:0010:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
1339Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNOR#0#D1617:20:0012:43:0010:47:0008:51:0009:45:00
1340Rune NERGÅRDNOR#0#H4517:22:0012:37:0010:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
1341Siri Linn NØRSTEBØENNOR#0#Open 217:12:0013:03:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1342Vegard NØRSTEBØENNOR#0#Open 117:50:0013:22:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1343Emma Eithun PAULSENNOR#682211#D1417:49:0013:26:0010:33:0008:43:0009:42:00
1344Oda Eithun PAULSENNOR#682212#D1617:03:0013:01:0010:50:0008:57:0009:30:00
1345Anders Johan ROGNENOR#0#H1417:04:0013:18:0010:06:0009:18:0009:28:00
1346Lars Gustav ROGNENOR#0#H1617:31:0013:03:0010:29:0008:39:0009:03:00
1347Astrid Kristin RUUDNOR#443446#D4017:35:0012:55:0010:54:0009:00:0009:20:00
1348Hilde TELLESBØNOR#0#D5016:59:0013:05:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1349Hedda VONENNOR#0#Open 217:19:0013:23:0010:15:0009:03:0009:13:00
Top

NMOLT (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1350Arne HEIKOOPNED#1301730#H5515:17:0010:47:0012:10:0009:54:0010:53:00
Top

Northern Wind (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1351George MAVCHUNRUS#1393833#H2117:39:0012:33:0010:49:0009:09:0009:37:00
1352Marina TRUBKINARUS#1301500#D1817:22:0013:09:0010:28:0009:13:0009:15:00
1353Nastia TRUBKINARUS#993333#D2117:42:0013:13:0010:43:0008:32:0009:35:00
1354Natalia UKHORSKAYARUS#1393834#D2116:52:0012:42:0010:33:0008:57:0009:25:00
Top

Notodden o-lag (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1355Harald KVISLINOR#2005637#H5016:14:0012:00:0012:51:0010:38:0008:08:00
1356Heidi SCHATVETNOR#2005624#D5016:14:0012:07:0011:56:0010:44:0008:49:00
Top

NTNUI (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1357Simon HILLNOR#9930129#H2118:06:0010:57:0011:28:0009:56:0010:26:00
1358Johannes Hov HØYDALNOR#999990#H2118:13:0010:30:0011:05:0009:32:0010:08:00
1359Synnøve LOFTHUSNOR#9090996#D2118:08:0010:31:0011:04:0009:53:0010:05:00
1360Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARDNOR#341801#Open 217:34:0010:10:0011:06:0009:04:0009:49:00
Top

Nydalens Skiklub (42)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1361Erlend AAMODTNOR#0#H5516:04:0012:08:0011:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
1362Åsmund AAMODT RESELLNOR#0#H1616:12:0011:50:0012:47:0000:00:0000:00:00
1363Jon Iver BAKKENNOR#915381#H4515:01:0012:07:0012:21:0010:02:0008:09:00
1364Jonas Madslien BAKKENNOR#971995#H1816:35:0012:12:0011:54:0010:07:0008:13:00
1365Marte Madslien BAKKENNOR#943496#D1216:27:0011:30:0012:54:0010:47:0008:39:00
1366Stine Madslien BAKKENNOR#507987#D1600:00:0012:12:0012:14:0010:43:0008:21:00
1367Bjørg BOGSTRANDNOR#0#Open 216:04:0012:10:0012:27:0010:07:0008:45:00
1368Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNOR#0#Jalonné15:54:0011:55:0012:24:0010:26:0008:56:00
1369Erik Olsvik DENGERUDNOR#0#H1815:41:0011:24:0012:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1370Karianne Olsvik DENGERUDNOR#0#D1416:40:0012:14:0011:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
1371Terje DENGERUDNOR#0#H5016:31:0011:56:0012:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1372Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#0#H1616:37:0011:21:0012:03:0010:45:0008:45:00
1373Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#0#H1216:31:0011:26:0012:25:0010:36:0008:24:00
1374Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#172689#D4516:16:0011:11:0012:11:0010:38:0008:10:00
1375Vegard HALDENNOR#0#H4516:21:0012:00:0012:54:0010:06:0008:23:00
1376Ole Petter HAUGENNOR#0#H4516:37:0011:14:0012:03:0010:49:0008:13:00
1377Haakon INGVALDSENNOR#0#H2116:39:0011:15:0011:52:0010:44:0008:24:00
1378Elias JONSSONNOR#990313#H1416:01:0011:59:0011:58:0010:18:0008:18:00
1379Isak JONSSONNOR#801002#H1216:12:0011:51:0012:50:0010:25:0008:45:00
1380Maria JONSSONNOR#676767#D4516:04:0011:21:0012:15:0011:00:0008:52:00
1381Sören JONSSONNOR#778899#H5516:41:0011:13:0011:58:0010:46:0008:16:00
1382Aksel MADSLIENNOR#997788#H1815:57:0011:36:0011:58:0010:27:0008:37:00
1383Anne MADSLIENNOR#0#D4515:57:0012:13:0011:58:0010:44:0008:19:00
1384Ingrid MADSLIENNOR#788566#D1416:11:0011:47:0011:50:0010:36:0008:09:00
1385Jørgen MADSLIENNOR#942104#H2016:09:0011:48:0012:40:0010:32:0008:21:00
1386Kari MADSLIENNOR#660510#D4516:26:0012:18:0012:46:0010:52:0008:48:00
1387Ellen Sofie OLSVIKNOR#0#D5016:16:0011:27:0012:46:0000:00:0000:00:00
1388Maiken SANDBERGNOR#432623#D1616:36:0011:14:0011:59:0010:50:0008:12:00
1389Per SANDBERGNOR#432642#H5016:18:0012:08:0012:12:0010:33:0008:12:00
1390Stina Johanne SANDBERGNOR#432624#D1815:45:0011:50:0012:30:0010:11:0008:26:00
1391Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNOR#432640#D4516:01:0011:17:0011:55:0010:12:0008:15:00
1392Anne Borgen STURØDNOR#0#D4018:14:0012:12:0011:58:0010:42:0008:18:00
1393Håkon STURØDNOR#0#H1418:22:0011:55:0012:43:0010:10:0008:13:00
1394Henrik STURØDNOR#0#H1218:25:0011:47:0012:33:0010:12:0008:19:00
1395Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNOR#449200#D4016:27:0011:37:0012:09:0010:47:0008:11:00
1396Frida Bakken ULSETHNOR#450803#D1415:38:0012:08:0012:02:0010:46:0008:03:00
1397Kasper Bakken ULSETHNOR#450404#H1016:22:0011:24:0012:29:0010:42:0008:50:00
1398Per Ola ULSETHNOR#450403#H4515:49:0012:18:0012:28:0010:55:0008:21:00
1399Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNOR#505601#D4015:52:0011:41:0012:51:0010:34:0008:03:00
1400Elias WIKLUNDNOR#899014#H1815:38:0011:12:0012:37:0010:52:0008:17:00
1401Jo WIKLUNDNOR#505582#H4516:08:0011:11:0012:41:0010:10:0008:01:00
1402Ragne WIKLUNDNOR#899003#D1416:28:0011:49:0011:55:0010:40:0008:57:00
Top

Nyköpings OK (16)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1403Carl CARLSSONSWE#990323#H1416:39:0011:50:0012:55:0010:53:0008:07:00
1404Monica CARLSSONSWE#306917#Open 216:09:0011:44:0012:52:0010:45:0008:54:00
1405Per CARLSSONSWE#205046#H5015:41:0011:23:0012:36:0010:47:0008:30:00
1406Philip CARLSSONSWE#804110#H1215:48:0011:54:0011:53:0010:43:0008:10:00
1407Annika HALLSWE#212595#Open 216:00:0011:35:0012:42:0010:48:0008:25:00
1408Mats HALLSWE#600623#H5015:48:0011:46:0012:21:0010:04:0008:15:00
1409Eva-lena JONSSONSWE#306909#D4516:39:0011:29:0011:57:0010:34:0008:17:00
1410Dan NILSSONSWE#205031#H5016:20:0012:18:0011:57:0010:42:0008:10:00
1411Signe NILSSONSWE#212509#D1216:29:0012:02:0012:06:0010:48:0008:50:00
1412William NILSSONSWE#9000210#H1416:05:0012:15:0011:54:0010:31:0008:28:00
1413Bengt PETTERSSONSWE#306902#H5016:24:0011:29:0012:55:0010:36:0008:06:00
1414Lena PETTERSSONSWE#306912#D4515:43:0012:16:0012:00:0010:29:0008:28:00
1415Emil WALLSTRÖMSWE#991230#H1215:40:0012:10:0012:01:0010:27:0008:29:00
1416Maria WALLSTRÖMSWE#37871#D4516:32:0011:23:0012:36:0010:18:0008:11:00
1417Micke WALLSTRÖMSWE#38549#H5016:42:0011:11:0012:41:0010:29:0008:19:00
1418Rasmus WALLSTRÖMSWE#991221#H1416:20:0012:19:0012:01:0010:58:0008:17:00
Top

OD Frankton (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1419Karin KIRKGBR#337529#D6516:14:0012:04:0012:36:0009:41:0009:29:00
1420Philip KIRKGBR#337528#H5517:10:0012:12:0012:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

OK Linne (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1421Malin EIJSINKSWE#7129073#D2016:47:0012:01:0012:46:0008:21:0008:48:00
Top

OK Orion (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1422Anne DAGSBERGSWE#2005632#H1017:15:0012:44:0010:35:0009:10:0009:16:00
1423Linnea DAGSBERGSWE#443467#D1417:37:0013:12:0010:21:0009:24:0009:25:00
1424Johan NOHAVESWE#30003#H4017:27:0013:06:0010:25:0009:20:0009:51:00
1425Mollie NOHAVESWE#30002#D4517:28:0012:33:0010:51:0009:01:0009:27:00
Top

Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1426Eva Marie GRANNOR#841509#D6517:56:0011:00:0011:07:0009:31:0009:39:00
1427Amund HERREBRØDENNOR#942311#H70+18:18:0010:14:0011:45:0009:25:0010:15:00
1428Unni HERREBRØDENNOR#842201#Open 318:20:0010:55:0011:32:0009:55:0010:01:00
Top

OK Sigulda (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1429Llmars LIMBENSLAT#251898#H6516:38:0011:33:0011:54:0010:59:0008:02:00
1430Rudite STERNALAT#251899#D6016:36:0012:00:0012:32:0010:22:0008:43:00
Top

OL Tønsberg og Omegn (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1431Anna ULVENSØENNOR#421730#D2016:30:0011:30:0012:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
1432Hermund ULVENSØENNOR#421728#H1416:03:0011:13:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
1433Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOR#421727#Open 215:39:0012:07:0011:52:0010:43:0008:27:00
1434Marta ULVENSØENNOR#421729#D2015:57:0011:24:0012:05:0010:12:0008:03:00
Top

OL Vallset/Stange (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1435Heidi Therese WIESTNOR#2005627#D1416:24:0012:06:0012:32:0008:05:0008:48:00
1436Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOR#2005625#H4517:19:0012:28:0013:26:0008:04:0009:16:00
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1437Kati CEJKASUI#1958516#H5515:13:0010:45:0011:23:0009:43:0010:22:00
1438Bernard PEISSARDSUI#1600006#H5515:34:0011:42:0012:02:0010:29:0010:15:00
Top

OLG Bern (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1439Edith BRANDSUI#1451112#D6518:09:0010:03:0010:49:0009:10:0010:12:00
1440Hans Rudolf BRANDSUI#1412608#H70+17:50:0010:18:0011:05:0009:02:0010:11:00
1441Christine HIRTERSUI#64569#D6018:04:0010:32:0011:16:0009:33:0009:49:00
1442Roland HIRTERSUI#64771#H6518:05:0010:29:0011:42:0009:18:0009:31:00
Top

OLG Cordoba (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1443Jonas BURKHARDSUI#512506#H1816:00:0011:49:0012:46:0010:49:0008:00:00
1444Martin BURKHARDSUI#645412#H4515:48:0011:15:0012:02:0010:38:0008:02:00
Top

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1445Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUI#1600462#D5017:07:0012:52:0013:08:0008:37:0009:11:00
1446Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUI#1600460#H5016:16:0012:15:0012:25:0008:14:0008:38:00
1447Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUI#7200253#D2117:20:0012:25:0013:16:0008:45:0009:30:00
1448Sven HELLMÜLLERSUI#1600470#H1816:29:0012:36:0012:58:0008:09:0009:14:00
Top

OLregio Olten (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1449Franz WYSSSUI#1393052#H6500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:36:0009:27:00
Top

OLV Hindelbank (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1450Markus STERCHISUI#4036#H5015:50:0011:15:0012:10:0010:46:0008:03:00
1451Susanne STERCHISUI#224501#D5016:24:0011:37:0012:12:0010:51:0008:59:00
Top

OLV Potsdam (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1452Andreas KAPISCHKEGER#0#Open 216:42:0011:48:0012:34:0010:19:0008:41:00
1453Arne KAPISCHKEGER#7003450#H1415:59:0011:46:0012:05:0010:39:0008:53:00
1454Henning KAPISCHKEGER#7000085#H1415:40:0011:38:0012:38:0010:01:0009:00:00
1455Solveig KAPISCHKEGER#7030303#Open 315:38:0011:40:0012:09:0011:00:0008:32:00
Top

Omega (18)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1456Jennifer BOEYKENSBEL#211622#Open 100:00:0010:43:0012:09:0009:33:0000:00:00
1457Lene ELSENBEL#2026139#D1216:00:0011:09:0011:58:0009:54:0010:01:00
1458Lisa ELSENBEL#2026138#D1415:16:0011:27:0012:08:0009:42:0011:00:00
1459Roman ELSENBEL#2026127#H4015:48:0011:21:0011:50:0009:50:0010:49:00
1460Arno KEUPPENSBEL#2010282#H1815:51:0010:47:0011:16:0010:25:0010:45:00
1461Karl KEUPPENSBEL#4984#H4515:19:0011:34:0011:37:0010:18:0010:44:00
1462Kato KEUPPENSBEL#211612#D1215:44:0010:44:0011:23:0010:30:0010:22:00
1463Wout KEUPPENSBEL#57104#H1616:06:0011:30:0011:33:0010:04:0010:28:00
1464Evert LEEUWSBEL#800028#H1815:36:0010:42:0011:46:0010:14:0010:57:00
1465Lia LENAERSBEL#2026140#D4015:22:0011:12:0012:16:0009:56:0010:43:00
1466Charlotte THEYSBEL#249338#D1815:14:0010:57:0011:28:0009:49:0010:29:00
1467Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#211616#H5015:29:0011:30:0011:55:0010:00:0010:50:00
1468Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#249906#H70+15:12:0011:14:0011:21:0009:35:0010:08:00
1469Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#4981#D4516:09:0010:36:0011:35:0010:22:0010:24:00
1470Mila VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#Jalonné15:48:0010:42:0011:27:0010:13:0010:48:00
1471Roel VAN DE MOORTELBEL#1601504#H4015:06:0011:07:0011:23:0010:21:0010:41:00
1472Elke VERDEYENBEL#9090909#D1815:58:0011:06:0012:00:0009:38:0010:54:00
1473Leen WOUTERSBEL#211618#D3515:31:0010:41:0011:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Oppsal Orientering (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1474Marte CHRISTENSENNOR#2005621#Open 216:54:0012:55:0013:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
1475Alfred NIKOLAISENNOR#2005639#Jalonné17:10:0011:49:0012:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
1476Per-ivar NIKOLAISENNOR#2005631#H3516:57:0011:56:0012:34:0000:00:0000:00:00
1477Sigve VÅGSNESNOR#415588#H1016:28:0011:46:0012:31:0008:22:0008:46:00
1478Anette Bjordal WIGAARDNOR#952309#D4016:24:0011:57:0012:41:0008:29:0008:35:00
1479Are WIGAARDNOR#972406#H1617:07:0012:21:0012:28:0008:20:0009:00:00
1480Endre WIGAARDNOR#962501#H1816:38:0012:45:0013:01:0008:12:0009:09:00
1481Espen WIGAARDNOR#993207#H4017:18:0012:48:0012:34:0008:31:0008:48:00
Top

Orienta-MosCompass (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1482Alexander MINAKOVRUS#777782#H2117:01:0013:08:0010:33:0009:14:0009:26:00
1483Ekaterina MINAKOVARUS#999980#D2117:24:0013:09:0010:45:0009:00:0009:56:00
Top

Orienteering Club MONA (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1484Ainars LAGZDINSLAT#207641#H5015:23:0010:40:0011:50:0010:09:0000:00:00
1485Iveta MIKELSONELAT#1302650#D4515:10:0011:27:0011:48:0009:36:0000:00:00
1486Baiba OZOLALAT#503725#D4515:38:0011:35:0011:34:0010:26:0010:28:00
1487Ance ZARINALAT#207642#D1016:08:0011:23:0011:36:0010:08:0000:00:00
1488Atis ZARINSLAT#305415#H4515:32:0010:46:0012:14:0009:48:0000:00:00
1489Marcis ZARINSLAT#1006159#H1215:23:0011:00:0011:46:0010:00:0000:00:00
1490Peteris ZARINSLAT#207679#H5015:43:0011:01:0011:24:0010:06:0010:46:00
Top

Orienteringsklubben Moss (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1491Jan BJERKETVEDTNOR#0#H5016:25:0012:06:0013:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
1492Tuva BJERKETVEDTNOR#0#D1617:12:0012:48:0013:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
1493Per Reidulf HOLMNOR#308938#H6516:23:0012:49:0013:14:0008:15:0009:20:00
1494Tove HOLMNOR#308936#D6516:56:0012:09:0013:22:0008:41:0009:01:00
1495Marit-Elin IDENNOR#7413176#Open 216:21:0012:05:0013:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
1496Henriette Milla F. KARLSENNOR#7091299#D1416:55:0012:21:0012:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1497Kjetil KARLSENNOR#7171165#H4517:01:0012:04:0012:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Oros (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1498Meritxell CASTRO MONTSERRATESP#409128#D4015:08:0010:49:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1499Daniel COMERMAESP#740822#H3515:02:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1500Pau COMERMAESP#1000300#H3515:45:0011:24:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1501Jesus DAÑOBEITIAESP#249733#H4016:05:0011:20:0011:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
1502Daniel DAVÍESP#971971#H3515:00:0011:32:0012:05:0010:24:0010:54:00
1503Georgina SALLÉSESP#0#Open 200:00:0010:49:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1504Agnès TOSTÓNESP#2006106#D1615:20:0011:10:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
1505Manel TOSTÓNESP#1001992#H4015:34:0011:45:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
1506Paula TOSTÓNESP#409192#D1415:41:0010:41:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
1507Laura TRUNASESP#2007998#D1815:37:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1508Lluís TRUNASESP#1381958#H4015:29:0011:34:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Oskarshem (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1509Christine EDENBRANDTSWE#16939#D5517:06:0012:28:0013:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
1510Lars EDENBRANDTSWE#16940#H5516:51:0012:36:0012:54:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1511Are ERIKSENNOR#7000100#H6016:52:0012:16:0012:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Pégase CO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1512Catherine DE BIOURGEBEL#502345#D4515:18:0010:55:0011:21:0010:03:0010:42:00
1513Pierre GILLAINBEL#1550607#H5515:49:0011:19:0011:42:0010:23:0010:37:00
Top

Pass'O - Individuel (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1744Sophie BERTRANDFRA#0#Open 215:22:0010:20:0013:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
1745Paul MENGELLEFRA#0#Jalonné18:03:0012:19:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

PEÑA GUARA (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1514Mireia ARJONA ALDANAESP#2021467#D3516:37:0011:58:0012:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1515Linn Hege ROSONOR#0#D1615:51:0011:51:0012:17:0010:45:0008:25:00
1516Astrid STYRVOLDNOR#682474#D1616:08:0012:03:0012:29:0010:22:0008:56:00
1517Børge STYRVOLDNOR#682462#H1816:43:0012:15:0012:07:0010:23:0008:07:00
1518Inger STYRVOLDNOR#0#D4516:41:0011:44:0012:13:0010:32:0008:38:00
1519Hanne VASSENDNOR#927808#D1416:19:0011:23:0012:40:0010:24:0008:04:00
1520Hilde VASSENDNOR#923401#D4516:00:0012:07:0012:51:0010:40:0008:50:00
1521Tonje VASSENDNOR#942797#D1815:35:0011:53:0012:50:0010:13:0008:05:00
Top

Quack OK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1523Flavio POLTÉRASUI#850627#H2117:36:0011:10:0010:35:0009:36:0010:20:00
1522Gila POLTERASUI#981956#H5518:08:0011:10:0011:09:0009:20:0009:40:00
Top

Rasti-Jyry (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1524Anita LAAKSONENFIN#997886#D5515:55:0011:17:0011:46:0010:58:0008:19:00
1525Juhani NIPPALAFIN#40717#H6015:49:0011:57:0012:09:0010:28:0008:15:00
Top

Raumar orientering (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1526Hanne Eide RAPPNOR#2041804#D1215:10:0011:21:0011:17:0009:56:0010:32:00
1527Ingrid Eide RAPPNOR#2041810#D4515:45:0011:40:0011:14:0009:58:0010:59:00
1528Kristine Eide RAPPNOR#2041805#D1215:19:0010:40:0011:11:0009:40:0010:14:00
1529Øystein RAPPNOR#219059#H4516:04:0010:54:0011:50:0010:14:0010:48:00
1530Synne Eide RAPPNOR#1006522#D1615:00:0011:33:0011:23:0010:13:0010:52:00
Top

Red Roos (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1531Judy ALLISONAUS#1044244#D6516:42:0011:32:0012:57:0010:56:0008:57:00
1532Robert ALLISONAUS#44144#H6516:15:0012:11:0012:44:0010:47:0008:07:00
1533Eric WAINWRIGHTAUS#1600562#H6516:05:0011:56:0012:48:0010:53:0008:21:00
Top

Røyken orienteringslag (19)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1534Bjørn Gunnar AASENNOR#308546#H6016:46:0013:16:0010:08:0008:45:0009:10:00
1535Nora Christine HANSENNOR#0#D1016:48:0013:10:0010:12:0009:08:0009:53:00
1536Øyvind Roger HANSENNOR#0#H5017:15:0013:23:0010:57:0009:00:0009:14:00
1537Thea Charlotte HANSENNOR#0#D1417:40:0012:49:0010:10:0008:57:0009:52:00
1538Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNOR#0#Open 217:22:0013:11:0010:29:0009:21:0009:48:00
1539Hanne-Kristin KVARMENOR#0#D4516:51:0013:10:0010:57:0008:54:0009:03:00
1540Ingeborg KVARMENOR#0#D1217:26:0012:38:0011:09:0009:10:0009:56:00
1541Jon Erik KVARMENOR#0#H4517:04:0013:26:0010:13:0009:20:0009:18:00
1542Marie KVARMENOR#0#D1016:53:0012:53:0010:53:0009:15:0009:48:00
1543Anne Elvsaas MONOR#0#D6517:23:0013:00:0010:09:0009:23:0009:03:00
1544Olav MONOR#0#H70+17:11:0012:49:0010:12:0009:16:0009:49:00
1545Cathrine NORVIKNOR#0#D5517:27:0013:25:0010:15:0009:27:0009:49:00
1546Kristian NØSSNOR#0#Open 217:28:0012:53:0010:22:0008:37:0009:18:00
1547Torgeir STRANDHAGENNOR#308545#H5517:23:0013:09:0010:11:0008:42:0009:03:00
1548Bjørg SVANBERGNOR#248404#D5517:29:0013:08:0010:35:0009:16:0009:15:00
1549Ida SVANBERGNOR#0#D2117:07:0012:55:0010:28:0008:54:0009:11:00
1550Kjell SVANBERGNOR#248082#H6017:42:0013:18:0011:00:0009:04:0009:43:00
1551Eva SYVERSENNOR#0#D5017:24:0013:18:0011:03:0008:30:0009:13:00
1552Ida SYVERSENNOR#0#D4517:38:0013:18:0010:22:0008:36:0009:33:00
Top

Rugby Droobers O.C. (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1553Mike HAMPTONGBR#221666#H6516:08:0010:53:0011:49:0010:26:0010:19:00
Top

RUMBO MADRID (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1554Rafael ARRANZ MUÑOZESP#2010732#H4517:52:0013:09:0010:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1555Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESP#256741#D4517:47:0013:25:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
1556Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESP#2024343#H3517:24:0012:52:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
1557David SEWARDESP#0#H5016:54:0013:30:0010:40:0009:23:0009:50:00
1558Kay SEWARDESP#0#D5017:46:0013:10:0010:37:0009:09:0009:57:00
Top

runfast (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1559Julie CHINAUDFRA#246753#Open 218:07:0013:28:0013:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
1560Emma GIGANTOFRA#249094#Jalonné15:44:0011:23:0012:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
1561Nicolas GIGANTOFRA#246772#H3515:22:0010:17:0010:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Södertälje IF (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1618Albert NORDSWE#450245#Jalonné16:52:0012:30:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1619Eva NORDSWE#918268#Open 217:25:0012:45:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1620Ludvig NORDSWE#450250#Jalonné16:48:0012:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1562Monica AGUILERAESP#1300083#D3516:46:0013:18:0010:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

S.D. Correcaminos (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1563Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPOESP#1394862#H6015:43:0011:12:0012:02:0010:54:0008:32:00
Top

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1564Stine ARNTZENNOR#9992608#D4018:08:0010:27:0011:11:0009:30:0010:27:00
1565Anne Berit BREDHOLTNOR#1401758#D4517:57:0010:34:0011:32:0009:44:0010:27:00
1566Hallvard Arntzen FOSSNOR#9150298#H1617:41:0010:33:0010:50:0009:21:0010:16:00
1567Trond FOSSNOR#9110868#H4518:18:0010:12:0011:30:0009:07:0009:41:00
1568Trond GJELSTADNOR#981890#H4517:24:0010:14:0010:36:0009:03:0010:06:00
1569Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNOR#1392673#H4518:22:0010:24:0010:58:0009:31:0010:19:00
1570Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNOR#926050#D2018:19:0010:29:0011:08:0009:09:0010:26:00
1571Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNOR#1401765#D1418:11:0010:29:0011:07:0009:31:0010:24:00
1572Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNOR#1392679#D1818:26:0010:21:0011:15:0009:43:0010:12:00
1573Oskar Gjelstad REBÅRDNOR#243773#H1817:26:0010:11:0010:43:0009:40:0010:02:00
1574Tiri REBÅRDNOR#7000181#D5018:29:0010:00:0011:18:0009:25:0009:40:00
1575Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNOR#682230#D1417:51:0010:53:0011:02:0009:15:0009:32:00
Top

Sandnes IL - Rogaland (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1576Marit HAAVARDSHOLMNOR#0#D4515:47:0011:13:0011:17:0009:38:0010:21:00
1577Hannah MALMEINOR#0#D1615:11:0011:16:0011:16:0009:41:0010:33:00
1578Vilde MALMEINOR#0#D1615:45:0010:41:0012:09:0010:27:0010:56:00
1579Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#9639639#H4515:11:0011:29:0012:11:0010:26:0010:27:00
Top

Sarpsborg OL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1580Torbjørn KULLERUDNOR#20543#Open 216:38:0011:26:0012:46:0010:35:0008:11:00
Top

SCO Mendrisio (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1581Bea ARNSUI#570316#D5517:09:0012:38:0010:27:0009:18:0009:02:00
1582Giorgio BERNASCONISUI#1393023#H6016:48:0012:29:0010:37:0008:31:0009:15:00
1583Elena PEZZATISUI#1161999#D1417:07:0013:14:0010:23:0009:08:0009:22:00
1584Filippo PEZZATISUI#1211960#H5017:47:0013:15:0010:25:0008:41:0009:11:00
1585Tobia PEZZATISUI#1591996#H1817:09:0012:22:0010:41:0009:06:0009:50:00
Top

Severn Valley Orienteers (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1586David HANSTOCKGBR#436259#H5515:47:0011:21:0012:18:0009:52:0010:03:00
1587Fiona HANSTOCKGBR#50275#D5516:06:0010:40:0012:00:0010:05:0010:45:00
1588Helen HANSTOCKGBR#891216#D2116:10:0011:00:0012:20:0010:02:0010:52:00
1589Stuart HANSTOCKGBR#890856#H2016:07:0011:01:0012:13:0009:55:0010:26:00
Top

Sherwood Foresters (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1590Kevin KINGGBR#39898#H5516:39:0011:53:0013:05:0008:26:0009:14:00
Top

SK Mercury (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1591Aari TALVEREST#305408#D4516:43:0011:52:0012:38:0008:26:0008:44:00
1592Andres TALVEREST#1602780#H5017:13:0012:04:0012:59:0008:52:0008:52:00
1593Andres VIIRAEST#428618#H4517:17:0012:24:0012:47:0008:08:0009:03:00
1594Maret VIIRAEST#255864#D4517:17:0012:25:0012:53:0008:18:0009:23:00
Top

Skaukameratene OL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1595Bent GALBORGENNOR#344003#H6016:14:0011:27:0011:59:0010:48:0008:03:00
Top

Ski-Club Helsa e.V. (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1596Gerrit RODEGER#7000024#H4016:23:0012:13:0012:22:0010:31:0008:36:00
Top

Skien OK (16)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1597Bjorn Richard KIRSTENOR#0#H4518:05:0010:08:0011:38:0009:33:0000:00:00
1598Herman KIRSTENOR#0#H1618:07:0010:11:0010:42:0009:30:0000:00:00
1599Josefine KIRSTENOR#0#D1418:23:0010:08:0011:31:0009:38:0000:00:00
1600Rita KIRSTENOR#0#Open 218:16:0010:52:0011:05:0009:12:0000:00:00
1601Åse NYSÆTERNOR#0#D4018:21:0010:07:0011:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
1602Frode NYSÆTERNOR#0#H4018:12:0010:36:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
1603Gaute NYSÆTERNOR#0#H1018:06:0010:57:0010:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
1604Gisle NYSÆTERNOR#0#H4017:30:0011:03:0011:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
1605Hanna NYSÆTERNOR#0#D1417:56:0010:18:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
1606Malene NYSÆTERNOR#0#D1217:54:0010:20:0010:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
1607Marie NYSÆTERNOR#0#D1017:22:0011:06:0011:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
1608Simon NYSÆTERNOR#0#H1617:59:0010:49:0010:46:0000:00:0000:00:00
1609Skjalg NYSÆTERNOR#0#H1418:12:0011:00:0010:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
1610Trude NYSÆTERNOR#0#D4018:06:0010:11:0011:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
1611Espen RAASTADNOR#899181#H5018:05:0010:03:0011:33:0009:19:0010:19:00
1164Rita RAASTADNOR#889131#Open 217:01:0012:18:0012:57:0008:14:0008:43:00
Top

SLOW Luxembourg (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1612David ROACHGBR#202121#H5518:25:0010:55:0011:33:0009:37:0009:48:00
1613Maggie ROACHGBR#202122#D5517:37:0010:29:0011:29:0009:58:0010:18:00
Top

Smyle O-klubb (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1614Asbjoern BRAECKNOR#808040#H70+17:43:0012:23:0010:43:0009:12:0009:33:00
1615Hanne BRÆCKNOR#901043#D70+16:58:0012:58:0010:07:0008:45:0009:25:00
1616Marta FERSNESNOR#0#D70+17:39:0013:12:0010:33:0009:04:0009:57:00
1617Per FERSNESNOR#0#H70+17:05:0012:54:0010:17:0009:18:0009:05:00
Top

SONA OC (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1621Barry ELKINGTONGBR#9562305#H5517:20:0013:11:0010:31:0008:57:0009:18:00
1622Matthew ELKINGTONGBR#952702#H1817:14:0013:27:0011:04:0009:01:0009:58:00
1623Kevin ROSSGBR#204592#H5017:19:0013:17:0010:27:0009:25:0009:36:00
1624Lesley ROSSGBR#857646#D4517:42:0012:40:0011:04:0009:03:0009:17:00
1625Hilary SIMPSONGBR#9010839#D70+17:03:0012:28:0010:59:0009:13:0009:55:00
1626Trevor SIMPSONGBR#9110839#H70+17:47:0013:02:0010:29:0009:00:0009:03:00
Top

Southampton Orienteering Club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1627Philip EELESGBR#1396122#H5517:33:0012:59:0011:05:0009:02:0009:22:00
Top

Start Nachod (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1628Pavel SLAVIKCZE#9630#H4017:19:0012:33:0010:29:0008:43:0009:10:00
Top

Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1629Atle DENGERUDNOR#0#H4518:12:0010:32:0011:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
1630Kjersti DENGERUDNOR#0#D1617:49:0010:08:0011:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
1631Norunn DENGERUDNOR#0#D1817:27:0010:25:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
1632Vibeke DENGERUDNOR#0#D1418:30:0010:11:0010:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
1633Gunhild KVISTADNOR#0#D4517:22:0010:19:0011:26:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Stjordals-blink orientering (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1634Ellen NIELSENNOR#0#D4517:51:0010:45:0010:49:0009:15:0010:16:00
1635Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNOR#0#D1418:03:0010:14:0011:33:0009:13:0010:26:00
1636Bård SOLBERGNOR#0#H4517:48:0011:04:0010:39:0009:13:0010:02:00
1637Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNOR#0#H1817:21:0010:58:0011:27:0009:08:0010:10:00
1638Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNOR#0#D1018:00:0010:08:0011:41:0009:28:0009:41:00
Top

Stord orientering (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1639Gunnar NYSÆTERNOR#124811#H6515:17:0011:03:0012:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1640Stephan HAENELTGER#997926#H2118:15:0010:04:0011:03:0009:25:0009:55:00
Top

Swansea Bay Orienteering Club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1641Roger STEINGBR#9071053#H6016:50:0012:22:0010:05:0008:49:0009:29:00
Top

Tisvilde Hegn OK (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1642Jenni ADAMSDEN#700829#D4016:55:0012:59:0010:15:0008:33:0009:05:00
1646Annika JÖRGENSENDEN#43848#Open 217:06:0000:00:0010:02:0000:00:0009:41:00
1647Jonathan JÖRGENSENDEN#0#Jalonné17:21:0013:02:0010:41:0009:11:0009:23:00
1648Simon JÖRGENSENDEN#0#Jalonné17:07:0013:21:0010:57:0009:06:0009:08:00
1643Carsten JOERGENSENDEN#7010250#H4016:51:0013:17:0010:39:0009:03:0009:33:00
1644Kaia JOERGENSENDEN#257973#D1016:50:0012:35:0010:17:0008:42:0009:21:00
1645Preben JORGENSENDEN#720611#H4016:55:0013:02:0010:35:0008:30:0009:25:00
1649Henrik NIELSENDEN#889245#H5017:35:0013:01:0010:23:0009:02:0009:32:00
1650Jannie NIELSENDEN#1402050#D4516:58:0013:30:0010:05:0009:23:0009:11:00
Top

Totana Nomads (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1651Judith CHECKLEYESP#33071#D5517:17:0012:04:0013:26:0008:24:0008:54:00
1652Martin CHECKLEYESP#33093#H6017:15:0011:59:0013:20:0008:19:0008:40:00
Top

TROL Belgium (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1653Winston FRANSSENBEL#851221#H2115:03:0011:08:0012:19:0009:59:0010:37:00
1654Annelies VERMONDENBEL#0#Open 215:57:0010:35:0012:07:0010:23:0010:16:00
Top

Trollo (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1655Olav Amund HANANOR#0#H5015:54:0012:20:0012:30:0010:14:0008:26:00
1656Arne NÅTEDALNOR#0#H4516:35:0011:53:0012:49:0010:44:0008:22:00
1657Martin Sollie NÅTEDALNOR#0#H1615:59:0012:13:0012:26:0010:49:0008:10:00
1658Bjørg Marit SOLLIENOR#0#D5016:29:0012:11:0011:58:0010:47:0008:51:00
Top

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1659Eero TUOMAALAFIN#681642#H1817:47:0012:52:0010:11:0009:27:0009:39:00
1660Mari TUOMAALAFIN#707705#Open 216:57:0013:01:0010:35:0009:01:0009:30:00
Top

Tyrving NOR (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1661Svein JACOBSENNOR#2018960#H6018:15:0010:08:0010:55:0009:08:0009:34:00
1662Oda SIKKELANDNOR#775577#D1617:40:0011:00:0011:42:0009:15:0009:56:00
1663Solveig SIKKELANDNOR#778877#D5017:36:0010:04:0011:06:0009:35:0009:59:00
Top

UES Sabadell (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1664Carmela ALONSOESP#2006143#D2116:57:0013:15:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1665Felip GILIESP#1603333#H5017:49:0012:36:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1666Roi UBEIRAESP#1391398#H2117:20:0012:23:0010:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Unio Excursionista Vic (21)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1667Anna AGUILA RUIZ-RUANOESP#344229#Open 116:35:0012:07:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1668Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLESP#502935#H4016:04:0011:43:0011:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
1669Cristina BERTRAN PRATESP#1400235#Open 115:26:0011:47:0012:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
1670Rossend BRUCHESP#1391414#Open 116:43:0012:14:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
1671Jordi BRUGUERAESP#2006196#H2116:01:0011:49:0012:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1672Vicenç CLARENA RIERAESP#239386#H3518:28:0010:32:0013:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
1673Ester DE PAZESP#331766#D2116:22:0011:19:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
1674Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESP#1393381#H4015:59:0011:41:0012:02:0010:40:0008:53:00
1675Blanca FOIX SALLOESP#1393325#D2116:15:0011:13:0012:16:0010:32:0008:37:00
1676Eduard GIRABENT CALVOESP#2006128#H2116:05:0012:17:0012:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
1677Virginia GUELL ROVIRAESP#225581#D3516:03:0011:36:0011:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
1678Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMEESP#331206#D3516:06:0011:21:0012:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1679Gemma MARTORELL FONTESP#2006142#D2116:24:0012:11:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
1680Laura RAMI BRUALLAESP#2006170#D2115:58:0012:20:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1681David RODRIGUEZ PEREAESP#2035339#H2116:43:0011:34:0012:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
1682Xevi ROURA GAROLERAESP#2035425#Open 115:06:0011:20:0012:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
1683Jordi SALESESP#1111122#H4016:39:0011:47:0012:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
1684Carles SALVADOR COSTAESP#502953#H3516:10:0011:31:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1685Alba SERRAT GRANÉESP#256160#D3516:29:0013:26:0010:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
1686Juli SERRAT GRANÉESP#502954#H4015:45:0011:59:0012:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
1687Anna TURRÓ ARMENGOLESP#240420#D3515:51:0011:47:0012:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

UPC (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1688Miriam CARRETEROESP#1300098#D2118:22:0010:08:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1689Ignasi ESQUERRAESP#502939#H4518:10:0010:22:0010:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
1690Joan MACH BENEYTOESP#502988#H2118:28:0010:06:0011:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
1691Bernat ROVIRAESP#1393335#H3518:16:0010:19:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Uptorienteers (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1692Allyson FOORDGBR#31344#D5515:09:0010:45:0011:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
1693Elissa FOORDGBR#0#D1815:01:0011:09:0011:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
1694James FOORDGBR#0#H1815:18:0011:05:0012:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
1695John FOORDGBR#31343#H5515:27:0011:01:0011:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Väsby OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1715Henrik NORDSWE#918267#H4015:58:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Valencia Orientación (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1696Jose FONT GARCIAESP#306306#H6017:53:0012:31:0010:14:0009:27:0009:42:00
1697Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESP#409207#Open 217:17:0013:09:0010:57:0008:33:0009:43:00
1698Carmen PERONA MORALESESP#403779#D6017:53:0013:25:0010:41:0008:59:0009:12:00
1699Enric REGIDOR PERONAESP#897301#Open 117:17:0013:03:0010:50:0009:03:0009:07:00
Top

Varegg Fleridrett (15)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1700Inger BJERGANOR#243784#Open 316:10:0011:12:0011:43:0009:46:0010:37:00
1701Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNOR#0#Open 215:10:0011:31:0011:17:0010:28:0010:46:00
1702Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#243807#H4515:20:0010:42:0012:00:0010:20:0010:39:00
1703Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#1011980#H1615:11:0010:47:0011:48:0010:22:0010:52:00
1704Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#9992003#H1215:06:0010:52:0012:12:0009:34:0010:38:00
1705Torill KJENESNOR#0#Open 316:02:0010:52:0011:46:0000:00:0000:00:00
1706Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNOR#0#Open 215:26:0011:12:0011:32:0010:09:0010:49:00
1707Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNOR#0#H1615:06:0011:13:0011:21:0010:08:0010:42:00
1708Kristoffer KJENES HAUGLANDNOR#0#H1015:40:0011:08:0011:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
1709Lars Stuland LARSENNOR#0#H4515:05:0011:10:0012:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
1710Oskar RØENNOR#1304082#H2115:12:0011:42:0011:51:0010:26:0010:50:00
1711Gunhild Stuland TYSVÆRNOR#0#D1615:27:0011:06:0011:53:0000:00:0000:00:00
1712Anne WESTERGÅRDNOR#1961201#D5015:15:0011:40:0011:34:0009:30:0008:03:00
1713Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNOR#1802630#H5015:33:0010:59:0012:05:0010:12:0008:01:00
1714Vegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNOR#1409960#H1815:31:0011:44:0012:12:0010:12:0008:03:00
Top

Vegårshei IL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1716Synnøve BRÅTENNOR#0#D1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0008:14:0009:24:00
Top

Veleta (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1717Kety COBOS BARRERAESP#1394863#D3515:16:0010:40:0011:26:0008:52:0000:00:00
Top

Verdal OK (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1718Petter MARKHUSNOR#662610#H1615:38:0011:48:0012:40:0010:20:0008:50:00
1719Stein MARKHUSNOR#449917#H4516:29:0011:22:0012:35:0010:36:0008:25:00
1720Tore MARKHUSNOR#881408#H1216:25:0011:12:0012:30:0010:03:0008:42:00
1721Trude MARKHUSNOR#449904#D1016:37:0011:41:0012:55:0010:49:0009:00:00
Top

Wellington Orienteering Club (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1722Gerald CRAWFORDNZL#2027182#H5017:01:0013:06:0010:34:0009:07:0009:44:00
1723Matthew CRAWFORDNZL#418541#H1016:56:0012:59:0010:25:0009:02:0009:38:00
1724Timothy CRAWFORDNZL#442751#H1017:24:0013:05:0012:46:0008:56:0009:32:00
Top

Western Connecticut Orienteering Club (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1725George WALKERUSA#2048130#H70+18:26:0010:55:0010:41:0009:40:0009:35:00
1726Lynette WALKERUSA#339654#D70+17:41:0011:10:0010:54:0009:46:0010:23:00
Top

Wimborne orienteers (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1727Veronica CRAWFORDGBR#50015#D70+18:15:0010:32:0011:03:0009:09:0010:30:00
1728Sue HANDSGBR#503488#D6517:27:0010:14:0011:18:0009:13:0010:26:00
Top

xinoxano (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1729Isabel EIZMENDIESP#7200016#D3515:15:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1730Montse GRAELL TORESP#1393369#D3515:10:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1731Betlem POLOESP#40664#Open 215:18:0010:42:0011:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
1732Raül PORTAESP#430681#H2115:33:0011:19:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
1733Sandra RABASSA BRAGULATESP#1393379#D3500:00:0011:07:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1734Cristina ROTXÉS AMBRÒSESP#407466#D3515:47:0010:44:0012:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
1735Mariona SABATA ROTXÉSESP#0#D1015:20:0010:42:0011:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
1736Susana SANCHEZ BATALLAESP#2035317#Open 215:48:0011:22:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
1737Lluïsa SILLA MARTINEZESP#2016878#D3515:02:0010:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1738Margi FREEMANTLEAUS#502577#D5518:23:0011:12:0012:11:0010:17:0008:01:00
1739Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUS#502566#H5518:27:0010:53:0011:52:0010:25:0008:02:00
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag50
Nydalens Skiklub42
Halden SK33
Freidig Spk.31
8105MP BOA Albi29
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS27
Montsant Orientació25
Nittedal Orientering25
Club Orientacio Catalunya23
Individuals/No club23
Unio Excursionista Vic21
8104MP AOC20
3105MP TOAC Orientatio19
3319AQ SMOG19
Røyken orienteringslag19
1905LI Corrèze C.O18
2105BO ADOChenôve18
Club COMA18
Omega18
3408LR AMSO3417
Imperdible-Buff17
1403NM O. CAENNAISE16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY16
Nyköpings OK16
Skien OK16
6408AQ COOL15
BAOC15
Varegg Fleridrett15
7807IF GO7814
Fredrikstad Skiklubb14
2704NM COBS13
5116CA ASO Sillery13
5402LO SCAPA NANCY12
ALIGOTS12
Asker Skiklubb12
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering12
Hermathenae Orientation SPA12
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb12
4201RA NOSE11
5407LO SO Luneville11
6208NO B.A11
9105IF COLE11
ADOL11
C.D. NAVARRA11
Oros11
3913FC O'JURA10
6804AL COColmar10
7703IF CSLG MELUN10
8106MP Albi RESSORT10
Auseklis IK10
Fossum IF10
Lakeland Orienteering Club10
1705PC CMO9
3502BR CRCO9
4012AQ B.R.O.S9
5906NO VALMO9
Care-Vevey Orientation9
Tisvilde Hegn OK9
xinoxano9
5703LO T.A. FAMECK8
7109BO Givry SO8
8311AZ POLES8
EUOC8
IL Tyrving8
Oppsal Orientering8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
4709AQ PSNO7
5907NO T.A.D.7
6503MP BIGORIENTATION7
9502IF ACBeauchamp7
BADALONA ORIENTACIO7
Braunschweiger MTV7
Club Totana Orientacion7
Orienteering Club MONA7
Orienteringsklubben Moss7
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag7
2606RA LOUP6
2904BR Quimper 296
4203RA OE426
4601MP FiNO466
4705AQ N.O.R.D.6
6307AU Balise 636
6906RA ALCO6
6911RA CSMR6
7404RA ASO6
8202MP MOLO6
Central Coast Orienteers6
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA6
hamok6
Järla IF OK6
KSO SKIF6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
SONA OC6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR5
2301LI CRO25
2406AQ CACC5
3810RA ORIENTALP5
5604BR COL5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7905PC NACO 795
Bergens TF5
C.O.Liège5
Freidig - Storhov5
Göteborg-Majorna OK5
Grions Orientació5
Kangasala SK5
Lillomarka o-lag5
Raumar orientering5
RUMBO MADRID5
SCO Mendrisio5
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb5
Stjordals-blink orientering5
1303PR MARCO4
1311PR Chat'O4
2906BR BO4
3410LR MUC Orientation4
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT4
3811RA GUC-CO4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
6203NO A.RO.624
7305RA ECHO 734
8404PR OPA4
8405PR CS PERTUIS4
8607PC Poitiers CO4
Bækkelaget4
Byasen IL orientering4
CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION4
Club Orientacó Berguedà4
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS4
corbus4
Cork Orienteering Club4
COTA4
Devyni OSK4
Heming Orientering4
IF Sturla4
Kristiansand OK4
Northern Wind4
NTNUI4
OK Orion4
OL Tønsberg og Omegn4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
OLV Potsdam4
Sandnes IL - Rogaland4
Severn Valley Orienteers4
SK Mercury4
Smyle O-klubb4
Trollo4
UPC4
Uptorienteers4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
2604RA C.R.O.C.O3
3318AQ ASM CO3
3603CE ORIENTATION363
4403PL NAO3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
4802LR MO-483
6205NO O²3
6611LR CCIO3
7716IF BALISE 773
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
ABS-Aventure3
AKFA3
As-UMB3
Australopers3
C.E. Colivenc3
CA Rosé3
CD MONTELLANO-03
COLMENAR3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3
Lyn3
Moravian3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland3
Red Roos3
runfast3
Södertälje IF3
Tyrving NOR3
UES Sabadell3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
0615AZ VSAO2
1207MP SCA2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2407AQ POP2
2517FC OTB2
2605RA VSO2
3107MP LES DES'O 312
3203MP FLOC2
3809RA USSE CO2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
6709AL SCB2
7403RA CSA-EMHM2
7720IF TOM MEAUX2
8203MP SCOR2
9006FC RAMBO2
Askoy Orienteering2
ASUB Orientation2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
Camp a Través2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
Devon Orienteering Club2
DVO2
FEEC2
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Harlequins Erdington2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
K.O.L2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
LEI2
Lejzcek OK2
Marrs2
MURCIA-O2
New England OC2
Notodden o-lag2
OD Frankton2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Oskarshem2
Pégase CO2
Pass'O - Individuel2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Totana Nomads2
TROL Belgium2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
0309AU CAP 031
1104LR CORBIERES COORE1
1202MP VO121
1408NM VIK'AZIM1
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
2508FC BALISE 251
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
6009PI coc1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7722IF ASSAP 771
9404IF AS IGN1
Andorra1
Azuolas1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Club Deportivo Orientagc1
CO Tout Espoir1
Cornwall Orienteering Club1
Fet olag1
GM ARANDANO1
Grampian Orienteers1
Hamar orienteringsklubb1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Korsnäs IF OK1
Limestone Cowboys1
Mole Valley OC1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OK Linne1
OLregio Olten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
PEÑA GUARA1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame1
S.D. Correcaminos1
Sarpsborg OL1
Sherwood Foresters1
Skaukameratene OL1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Start Nachod1
Stord orientering1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
Väsby OK1
Vegårshei IL1
Veleta1
Total: 1750