Wisselbeker Comd Kamp Beverlo | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2014 11:58:25 | Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be |
D:01 9800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | Indiv. | 1:56:34 | 11'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:32:57 | 11'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 7500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 56:35 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | KOL | 59:48 | 7'58" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | BPO | 1:01:22 | 8'10" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:07:33 | 9'00" | +10:58 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:16 | 10'58" | +25:41 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:24:42 | 11'17" | +28:07 | ||
7. | Veronique DE BRIEY | BEL | ERM | 1:31:15 | 12'10" | +34:40 | ||
8. | Gaelle CRAPPE | BEL | ERM | 1:32:27 | 12'19" | +35:52 | ||
9. | Coralie RENAULD | BEL | ERM | 1:41:05 | 13'28" | +44:30 | ||
10. | Stéphanie STAQUET | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:43:55 | 13'51" | +47:20 | ||
11. | Laetitia BASTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:45:05 | 14'00" | +48:30 | ||
12. | Ivoa COTTIN | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:26:16 | 19'30" | +1:29:41 | ||
NCL | Megane LANGIOT | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:35:21 | 13'49" | |||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne-Marie JANSEN | BEL | KOL | 55:54 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:07 | 15'27" | +32:13 | ||
3. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:28:41 | 15'33" | +32:47 | ||
4. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:44:15 | 18'17" | +48:21 | ||
5. | Petra DE WINTER | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:46:17 | 18'38" | +50:23 | ||
6. | Wendy VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:28 | 18'40" | +50:34 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Pauline TOUSSAINT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:56 | 14'16" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:11:01 | 14'29" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase | 1:11:28 | 14'35" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:13:38 | 15'01" | +3:42 | ||
5. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:10 | 15'44" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:44 | 16'53" | +12:48 | ||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:34:16 | 19'14" | +24:20 | ||
8. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:38:08 | 20'01" | +28:12 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | KOL | 1:39:15 | 20'15" | +29:19 | ||
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | OLVE | 1:43:19 | 21'05" | +33:23 | ||
11. | Anne Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:29:38 | 30'32" | +1:19:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 3600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah MOENS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 54:52 | 15'14" | |||
2. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 54:53 | 15'14" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Marie Francoise MELCHIOR | BEL | CC R-A | 55:51 | 15'30" | +0:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9800m (69) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 53:30 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 58:32 | 5'58" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:02:29 | 6'22" | +8:59 | ||
4. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:02:52 | 6'24" | +9:22 | ||
5. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:05:39 | 6'41" | +12:09 | ||
6. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:10:45 | 7'13" | +17:15 | ||
7. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:11:15 | 7'16" | +17:45 | ||
8. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 1:11:31 | 7'17" | +18:01 | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 1:11:34 | 7'18" | +18:04 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:11:48 | 7'19" | +18:18 | ||
11. | Francois VANDEROUDERAA | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:12:16 | 7'22" | +18:46 | ||
12. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:14:55 | 7'38" | +21:25 | ||
13. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:17:46 | 7'56" | +24:16 | ||
14. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | BKOKS | 1:20:15 | 8'11" | +26:45 | ||
15. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:21:53 | 8'21" | +28:23 | ||
16. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:23:12 | 8'29" | +29:42 | ||
17. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:23:52 | 8'33" | +30:22 | ||
18. | Wim PAESEN | BEL | ERM | 1:24:32 | 8'37" | +31:02 | ||
19. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | ERM | 1:24:42 | 8'38" | +31:12 | ||
20. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:24:45 | 8'38" | +31:15 | ||
21. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:25:11 | 8'41" | +31:41 | ||
22. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | CC R-A | 1:26:06 | 8'47" | +32:36 | ||
23. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:26:35 | 8'50" | +33:05 | ||
24. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:27:02 | 8'52" | +33:32 | ||
25. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:27:12 | 8'53" | +33:42 | ||
26. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:09 | 8'59" | +34:39 | ||
27. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:28:33 | 9'02" | +35:03 | ||
28. | Bart AMPE | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:29:24 | 9'07" | +35:54 | ||
29. | Jeremy BREDO | BEL | OLVE | 1:29:53 | 9'10" | +36:23 | ||
30. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:33:11 | 9'30" | +39:41 | ||
31. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:33:41 | 9'33" | +40:11 | ||
32. | Tom VERCARRE | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:34:23 | 9'37" | +40:53 | ||
33. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:37:58 | 9'59" | +44:28 | ||
34. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | BPO | 1:38:12 | 10'01" | +44:42 | ||
35. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:39:46 | 10'10" | +46:16 | ||
36. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:40:10 | 10'13" | +46:40 | ||
37. | Raphael TAIS | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:40:28 | 10'15" | +46:58 | ||
38. | Mikey SAGAERT | BEL | ERM | 1:42:56 | 10'30" | +49:26 | ||
39. | Niels VAN BAKEL | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:45:01 | 10'42" | +51:31 | ||
40. | Nick JANSSENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:48:50 | 11'06" | +55:20 | ||
41. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:49:37 | 11'11" | +56:07 | ||
42. | Loïc VAN LANCKER | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:51:53 | 11'24" | +58:23 | ||
43. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:53:10 | 11'32" | +59:40 | ||
44. | Dries DEPOORTERE | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:53:36 | 11'35" | +1:00:06 | ||
45. | Paul VAN HEMELEN | BEL | CC V & C | 1:54:54 | 11'43" | +1:01:24 | ||
46. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:55:08 | 11'44" | +1:01:38 | ||
47. | Steve JANSSENS | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:55:51 | 11'49" | +1:02:21 | ||
48. | David DE REU | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:56:56 | 11'55" | +1:03:26 | ||
49. | Brecht DE WITTE | BEL | 11 Gn | 2:02:54 | 12'32" | +1:09:24 | ||
50. | Walter HUYBRECHTS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 2:03:38 | 12'36" | +1:10:08 | ||
51. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 2:06:02 | 12'51" | +1:12:32 | ||
52. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | BKOKS | 2:07:08 | 12'58" | +1:13:38 | ||
53. | Maxime GOBLET | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 2:11:50 | 13'27" | +1:18:20 | ||
54. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:14:09 | 13'41" | +1:20:39 | ||
55. | David GILLET | BEL | CC R-A | 2:16:27 | 13'55" | +1:22:57 | ||
56. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | CC MED | 2:17:02 | 13'58" | +1:23:32 | ||
57. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 2:21:04 | 14'23" | +1:27:34 | ||
58. | Vincent HENQUET | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:27:25 | 15'02" | +1:33:55 | ||
59. | Christoph MOGA | BEL | ERM | 2:29:05 | 15'12" | +1:35:35 | ||
60. | Pieter BERCKMANS | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 2:31:22 | 15'26" | +1:37:52 | ||
61. | Michael COMBLE | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 2:43:18 | 16'39" | +1:49:48 | ||
62. | Stijn FAUT | BEL | 6 Gp CIS | 2:49:09 | 17'15" | +1:55:39 | ||
63. | Guillaume MARTIN SCHMETS | BEL | 6 Gp CIS | 2:51:03 | 17'27" | +1:57:33 | ||
64. | Sam VANDERVAEREN | BEL | 6 Gp CIS | 4:08:02 | 25'18" | +3:14:32 | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | 42 BLJ | |||||
NCL | Jerome BASTIN | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Lionel FRAYLICH | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Panagiotis KALBURIDIS | BEL | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | ERM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8400m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 55:02 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | TrgC Para | 56:12 | 6'41" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:02:02 | 7'23" | +7:00 | ||
4. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:03:07 | 7'30" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:21 | 7'39" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:04:56 | 7'43" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Paul GOOSSENS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:05:05 | 7'44" | +10:03 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | QG Lt Bde | 1:05:50 | 7'50" | +10:48 | ||
9. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:08:30 | 8'09" | +13:28 | ||
10. | Franky AERTS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:09:13 | 8'14" | +14:11 | ||
11. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:10:56 | 8'26" | +15:54 | ||
12. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:11:06 | 8'27" | +16:04 | ||
13. | Ronald MENS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:11:32 | 8'30" | +16:30 | ||
14. | Marc MEEUWISSEN | BEL | POLFED | 1:12:02 | 8'34" | +17:00 | ||
15. | Alain DEWILDE | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:13:07 | 8'42" | +18:05 | ||
16. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:13:14 | 8'43" | +18:12 | ||
17. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | HK Md Bde | 1:14:39 | 8'53" | +19:37 | ||
18. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | BPO | 1:15:32 | 8'59" | +20:30 | ||
19. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:15:53 | 9'02" | +20:51 | ||
20. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLVE | 1:16:40 | 9'07" | +21:38 | ||
21. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:17:06 | 9'10" | +22:04 | ||
22. | Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:23:12 | 9'54" | +28:10 | ||
23. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:23:37 | 9'57" | +28:35 | ||
24. | Alain DE BACKER | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:23:40 | 9'57" | +28:38 | ||
25. | Philippe ALBESSARD | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:25:31 | 10'10" | +30:29 | ||
26. | Didier BERWART | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:26:37 | 10'18" | +31:35 | ||
27. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:27:41 | 10'26" | +32:39 | ||
28. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:58 | 10'28" | +32:56 | ||
29. | Kevin DESIDE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:28:09 | 10'29" | +33:07 | ||
30. | Christian KAYE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:29:01 | 10'35" | +33:59 | ||
31. | Stephane DEBEVERE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:31:08 | 10'50" | +36:06 | ||
32. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | ERM | 1:32:01 | 10'57" | +36:59 | ||
33. | Anthony BAYET | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:33:36 | 11'08" | +38:34 | ||
34. | Filip HELLEBOUT | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:34:01 | 11'11" | +38:59 | ||
35. | Nico VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:34:04 | 11'11" | +39:02 | ||
36. | Kurt ONCLIN | BEL | HK Md Bde | 1:35:41 | 11'23" | +40:39 | ||
37. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | 2 Cdo | 1:35:48 | 11'24" | +40:46 | ||
38. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | BKOKS | 1:38:00 | 11'40" | +42:58 | ||
39. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:38:53 | 11'46" | +43:51 | ||
40. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | QG Lt Bde | 1:39:13 | 11'48" | +44:11 | ||
41. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | COMOPSLAND | 1:39:57 | 11'53" | +44:55 | ||
42. | Jurgen COPPENS | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:41:15 | 12'03" | +46:13 | ||
43. | Christian AMAND | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:42:34 | 12'12" | +47:32 | ||
44. | Miguel SOENENS | BEL | DGMR EVERE | 1:43:04 | 12'16" | +48:02 | ||
45. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:43:20 | 12'18" | +48:18 | ||
46. | Francois HOGE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:43:22 | 12'18" | +48:20 | ||
47. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:45:11 | 12'31" | +50:09 | ||
48. | Nico DE COEYER | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:46:18 | 12'39" | +51:16 | ||
49. | David KAISIN | BEL | 2 Cdo | 1:46:35 | 12'41" | +51:33 | ||
50. | Reinhout PLATTEAU | BEL | ERM | 1:52:02 | 13'20" | +57:00 | ||
51. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | 4 Bn Log | 1:58:24 | 14'05" | +1:03:22 | ||
52. | Jean Michel MORET | BEL | CE Cdo | 2:00:05 | 14'17" | +1:05:03 | ||
53. | David MOYSON | BEL | HK Md Bde | 2:03:30 | 14'42" | +1:08:28 | ||
54. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | CE Cdo | 2:15:54 | 16'10" | +1:20:52 | ||
NCL | Axel LEGRAIN | BEL | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Bart BOS | BEL | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Guillaume DEBLAER | BEL | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Kris LENAERS | BEL | CC R-A | |||||
NCL | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | ERM | |||||
NCL | Nicolas TOUSSAINT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7500m (90) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | BELPART EUROCORPS | 50:17 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Tony CELUS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 55:21 | 7'22" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 57:22 | 7'38" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 59:17 | 7'54" | +9:00 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 59:44 | 7'57" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:00:17 | 8'02" | +10:00 | ||
7. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | NMOLT | 1:00:45 | 8'06" | +10:28 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:01:03 | 8'08" | +10:46 | ||
9. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 8'12" | +11:15 | ||
10. | Bart TICKET | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:01:58 | 8'15" | +11:41 | ||
11. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | BKOKS | 1:02:08 | 8'17" | +11:51 | ||
12. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:05 | 8'24" | +12:48 | ||
13. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ERM | 1:04:32 | 8'36" | +14:15 | ||
14. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:05:46 | 8'46" | +15:29 | ||
15. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:06:23 | 8'51" | +16:06 | ||
16. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:06:24 | 8'51" | +16:07 | ||
17. | Geert CARMANS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:09:00 | 9'11" | +18:43 | ||
18. | Marc VAN VLEYMEN | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:09:21 | 9'14" | +19:04 | ||
19. | Bruno DIJCK | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:10:16 | 9'22" | +19:59 | ||
Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:10:16 | 9'22" | +19:59 | |||
21. | Patrick VANDERSANDEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:10:53 | 9'27" | +20:36 | ||
22. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:11:17 | 9'30" | +21:00 | ||
23. | Bart HOUDMEYERS | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:12:21 | 9'38" | +22:04 | ||
24. | William NICQUE | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:12:25 | 9'39" | +22:08 | ||
25. | Pierre PARTHOENS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:12:29 | 9'39" | +22:12 | ||
26. | Freddy GORDTS | BEL | DOVO | 1:12:51 | 9'42" | +22:34 | ||
27. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | Bn Aie | 1:13:01 | 9'44" | +22:44 | ||
28. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | KOL | 1:13:31 | 9'48" | +23:14 | ||
29. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:14:01 | 9'52" | +23:44 | ||
30. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:14:02 | 9'52" | +23:45 | ||
31. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | OLVE | 1:14:09 | 9'53" | +23:52 | ||
32. | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 1:14:15 | 9'53" | +23:58 | ||
33. | Gauthier JAMOTTE | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:14:25 | 9'55" | +24:08 | ||
34. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:14:32 | 9'56" | +24:15 | ||
35. | Guido VERMEULEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:14:36 | 9'56" | +24:19 | ||
36. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:15:33 | 10'04" | +25:16 | ||
37. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:15:36 | 10'04" | +25:19 | ||
38. | Luc DIERCKX | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:15:58 | 10'07" | +25:41 | ||
39. | Philippe ELIARD | BEL | CC V & C | 1:16:16 | 10'10" | +25:59 | ||
40. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:16:31 | 10'12" | +26:14 | ||
41. | Noël VENNEKENS | BEL | TrgC Para | 1:17:14 | 10'17" | +26:57 | ||
42. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:18:52 | 10'30" | +28:35 | ||
43. | Marc VAN HERLE | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:18:53 | 10'31" | +28:36 | ||
44. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | 5 EMI | 1:19:28 | 10'35" | +29:11 | ||
45. | Philip KLEYNEN | BEL | HK Md Bde | 1:21:57 | 10'55" | +31:40 | ||
46. | Stanislas KORTZORG | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 1:22:03 | 10'56" | +31:46 | ||
47. | Pascal DEWINDT | BEL | ERM | 1:22:04 | 10'56" | +31:47 | ||
48. | Marc ROLAND | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:22:17 | 10'58" | +32:00 | ||
49. | Marc CUYVERS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:22:59 | 11'03" | +32:42 | ||
50. | Luc VETS | BEL | BPO | 1:26:07 | 11'28" | +35:50 | ||
51. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | 6 Gp CIS | 1:27:04 | 11'36" | +36:47 | ||
52. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | BPO | 1:27:08 | 11'37" | +36:51 | ||
53. | Serge DERY | BEL | OLVE | 1:27:52 | 11'42" | +37:35 | ||
54. | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:31:22 | 12'10" | +41:05 | ||
55. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | CC Land Dept Man | 1:32:29 | 12'19" | +42:12 | ||
56. | Robbe VAN GERP | BEL | Omega | 1:33:56 | 12'31" | +43:39 | ||
57. | Jean-Marie CREPIN | BEL | QG Lt Bde | 1:34:04 | 12'32" | +43:47 | ||
58. | Alain VAN AVERMAET | BEL | 11 Gn | 1:35:10 | 12'41" | +44:53 | ||
59. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:35:37 | 12'44" | +45:20 | ||
60. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:36:05 | 12'48" | +45:48 | ||
61. | Filip LOIX | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:37:00 | 12'56" | +46:43 | ||
62. | Eric LORENT | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:37:40 | 13'01" | +47:23 | ||
63. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | 4 Bn Gn | 1:38:00 | 13'03" | +47:43 | ||
64. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:39:11 | 13'13" | +48:54 | ||
65. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | CASA-ERSO | 1:39:41 | 13'17" | +49:24 | ||
66. | Christian BARBE | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:39:46 | 13'18" | +49:29 | ||
67. | Bart VAN DIEST | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:39:54 | 13'19" | +49:37 | ||
68. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | 5 EMI | 1:41:16 | 13'30" | +50:59 | ||
69. | Fabrice SCHIMENTI | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:44:34 | 13'56" | +54:17 | ||
70. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | KOL | 1:44:47 | 13'58" | +54:30 | ||
71. | Christophe CREN | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:45:10 | 14'01" | +54:53 | ||
72. | Daniel VAN EYCK | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:45:11 | 14'01" | +54:54 | ||
73. | Michael VINDEVOGEL | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:47:00 | 14'15" | +56:43 | ||
74. | Tom GIACOMELLI | BEL | 2 Cdo | 1:47:35 | 14'20" | +57:18 | ||
75. | Cedric HAYE ELOY | BEL | 2 Cdo | 1:48:36 | 14'28" | +58:19 | ||
76. | Geert VERSTRAETEN | BEL | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:49:00 | 14'32" | +58:43 | ||
77. | Gert CONVENS | BEL | KOL | 1:58:03 | 15'44" | +1:07:46 | ||
78. | Thierry LOUCHE | BEL | St - EM Prov HAINAUT | 1:59:03 | 15'52" | +1:08:46 | ||
79. | Gilbert WITTERS | BEL | Bn HK Def St QRE | 2:01:25 | 16'11" | +1:11:08 | ||
NCL | Bart VANDERWEGEN | BEL | BPO | |||||
NCL | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | David BERGHMANS | BEL | HK Md Bde | |||||
NCL | Didier TERRITO | BEL | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Base Beauvechain | |||||
NCL | Jean Francois ELOIR | BEL | ACOS IS | |||||
NCL | Michel LAMBORELLE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Patrick PICARD | BEL | CC R-A | |||||
NCL | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | |||||
NCL | Willy POEL | BEL | CC V & C | |||||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6900m (61) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 50:46 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 51:15 | 7'25" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Ivan VERJANS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 57:14 | 8'17" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | KOL | 58:47 | 8'31" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | KOL | 1:00:02 | 8'42" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | NMOLT | 1:00:49 | 8'48" | +10:03 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | BPO | 1:00:55 | 8'49" | +10:09 | ||
8. | Luc WERKX | BEL | KOL | 1:01:17 | 8'52" | +10:31 | ||
9. | Hans DE WIT | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:01:33 | 8'55" | +10:47 | ||
10. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:09 | 9'00" | +11:23 | ||
11. | Adri DEVRIENDT | BEL | 1 Para | 1:02:20 | 9'02" | +11:34 | ||
12. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:04:03 | 9'16" | +13:17 | ||
13. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:04:44 | 9'22" | +13:58 | ||
14. | Carlo WANTE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:04:54 | 9'24" | +14:08 | ||
15. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:06:22 | 9'37" | +15:36 | ||
16. | Rik VAN GEFFEN | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:06:33 | 9'38" | +15:47 | ||
17. | Yves SOLBREUX | BEL | CC V & C | 1:06:48 | 9'40" | +16:02 | ||
18. | Guy DECKX | BEL | 4 RCI - 4 CRI | 1:07:56 | 9'50" | +17:10 | ||
19. | Luc VAN HAEREN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:25 | 9'54" | +17:39 | ||
20. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:09:13 | 10'01" | +18:27 | ||
21. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | HK Md Bde | 1:10:41 | 10'14" | +19:55 | ||
22. | Mario MATTON | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:11:44 | 10'23" | +20:58 | ||
23. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | CC R-A | 1:11:51 | 10'24" | +21:05 | ||
24. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:11:53 | 10'25" | +21:07 | ||
25. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | 5 EMI | 1:12:34 | 10'31" | +21:48 | ||
26. | Jan LEMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:04 | 10'35" | +22:18 | ||
27. | Youri WINTJENS | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:14:40 | 10'49" | +23:54 | ||
28. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | NOLB | 1:16:40 | 11'06" | +25:54 | ||
29. | Chiel BAKKER | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:16:55 | 11'08" | +26:09 | ||
30. | Andre VANHULST | BEL | Md Bn ChA | 1:17:06 | 11'10" | +26:20 | ||
31. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | 4 EMI | 1:17:19 | 11'12" | +26:33 | ||
32. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:17:20 | 11'12" | +26:34 | ||
33. | Claude DELGRANGE | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:19:06 | 11'27" | +28:20 | ||
34. | Marc WESTHOVENS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:20:28 | 11'39" | +29:42 | ||
35. | Coen BOYEN | BEL | Info Ops Gp | 1:20:32 | 11'40" | +29:46 | ||
36. | Christian GOHY | BEL | Bn ISTAR | 1:20:48 | 11'42" | +30:02 | ||
37. | Danny SCHUERMANS | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:21:09 | 11'45" | +30:23 | ||
38. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:21:54 | 11'52" | +31:08 | ||
39. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | COMOPSLAND | 1:22:11 | 11'54" | +31:25 | ||
40. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:24:11 | 12'12" | +33:25 | ||
41. | Xavier BURGEVIN | BEL | CC R-A | 1:27:05 | 12'37" | +36:19 | ||
42. | Peter DRIESKEMS | BEL | CBOS Noord | 1:30:40 | 13'08" | +39:54 | ||
43. | Wil ALARDS | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:31:30 | 13'15" | +40:44 | ||
44. | Hans VANCAUWENBERGH | BEL | ACOS O-T | 1:31:42 | 13'17" | +40:56 | ||
45. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:41 | 13'43" | +43:55 | ||
46. | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | BKOKS | 1:36:35 | 13'59" | +45:49 | ||
47. | Robin ITALIAANDER | NED | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:37:17 | 14'05" | +46:31 | ||
48. | Dirk TOURNY | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:40:14 | 14'31" | +49:28 | ||
49. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:40:34 | 14'34" | +49:48 | ||
50. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:43:07 | 14'56" | +52:21 | ||
51. | Jos BLEYEN | BEL | 10 W Tac | 1:43:48 | 15'02" | +53:02 | ||
52. | Tim D'HAVELOOSE | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:53:46 | 16'29" | +1:03:00 | ||
53. | Gino DUYCK | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 1:55:35 | 16'45" | +1:04:49 | ||
54. | Frank VERCOUILLIE | BEL | CC R-A | 1:58:53 | 17'13" | +1:08:07 | ||
55. | Roman WERNUK | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:00:24 | 17'26" | +1:09:38 | ||
56. | Julien VAN HEUGEN | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:02:22 | 17'44" | +1:11:36 | ||
57. | Tim VANLANGENHOVE | BEL | ATCC/Gavere | 2:03:53 | 17'57" | +1:13:07 | ||
58. | Maxime ULIANA | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 2:04:14 | 18'00" | +1:13:28 | ||
59. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ACOS IS | 2:08:40 | 18'38" | +1:17:54 | ||
60. | Dominique MATHIEU | BEL | Camp ELSENBORN | 2:16:36 | 19'47" | +1:25:50 | ||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5700m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | KOL | 59:12 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Jos GILOT | BEL | KOL | 1:04:17 | 11'16" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | KOL | 1:14:21 | 13'02" | +15:09 | ||
4. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | KOL | 1:15:24 | 13'13" | +16:12 | ||
5. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:17:06 | 13'31" | +17:54 | ||
6. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:21:36 | 14'18" | +22:24 | ||
7. | Guido VANDUREN | BEL | KOL | 1:23:36 | 14'39" | +24:24 | ||
8. | Marc MOYSON | BEL | CE Cdo | 1:29:20 | 15'40" | +30:08 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:31:11 | 15'59" | +31:59 | ||
10. | Christophe CLEDA | BEL | EM Province Hainaut | 1:36:12 | 16'52" | +37:00 | ||
11. | Sebastien PUTAYE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:37:06 | 17'02" | +37:54 | ||
12. | Nicolas LANGE | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 1:37:08 | 17'02" | +37:56 | ||
13. | Filip GREEVEN | BEL | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:43:36 | 18'10" | +44:24 | ||
14. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:44:30 | 18'20" | +45:18 | ||
15. | Kristof BOOGERS | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:46:57 | 18'45" | +47:45 | ||
NCL | Ad VAN DER LOO | BEL | NOLB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4900m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 46:48 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | KOL | 49:32 | 10'06" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 55:50 | 11'23" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | KOL | 1:02:11 | 12'41" | +15:23 | ||
5. | Victor VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:09 | 12'53" | +16:21 | ||
6. | Francois BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:41 | 12'59" | +16:53 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:47 | 13'01" | +16:59 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:44 | 13'12" | +17:56 | ||
9. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | KOL | 1:12:12 | 14'44" | +25:24 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:52 | 15'04" | +27:04 | ||
11. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:16:21 | 15'34" | +29:33 | ||
12. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:17:58 | 15'54" | +31:10 | ||
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:22:36 | 16'51" | +35:48 | ||
14. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | KOL | 1:23:14 | 16'59" | +36:26 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | KOL | 1:35:42 | 19'31" | +48:54 | ||
16. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:03 | 19'48" | +50:15 | ||
17. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:03:52 | 25'16" | +1:17:04 | ||
18. | Stephane DELOBBE | BEL | 5 EMI | 2:11:57 | 26'55" | +1:25:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 3600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter VREYS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 33:07 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Dries MOONS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 33:14 | 9'13" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Dirk DE BRAUWER | BEL | CBOS Noord | 36:37 | 10'10" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Fabien LIETARD | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 37:14 | 10'20" | +4:07 | ||
5. | Christian JORIS | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 40:12 | 11'10" | +7:05 | ||
6. | Hedwig EECKHOUT | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 44:02 | 12'13" | +10:55 | ||
7. | Jasper JOOSTENS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 44:55 | 12'28" | +11:48 | ||
8. | Stijn ULENAERS | BEL | 18 Bn Log | 44:57 | 12'29" | +11:50 | ||
9. | Thomas JANROWIAR | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 46:16 | 12'51" | +13:09 | ||
10. | Arnaud VAN HUMBEECK | BEL | 4 Gp CIS | 47:48 | 13'16" | +14:41 | ||
11. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | KOL | 52:05 | 14'28" | +18:58 | ||
12. | Cindy VRANCKEN | BEL | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 54:48 | 15'13" | +21:41 | ||
13. | Gerd ANTEUNIS | BEL | 10 Gp CIS | 56:07 | 15'35" | +23:00 | ||
14. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 59:35 | 16'33" | +26:28 | ||
15. | Sofie KNUTS | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:45:42 | 29'21" | +1:12:35 | ||
16. | Kristof VAUTMANS | BEL | Base Beauvechain | 1:45:46 | 29'22" | +1:12:39 | ||
Top |