3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2013 15:17:26 |
D:01 8700m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 2:40:51 | 18'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:33 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 56:43 | 7'59" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 57:06 | 8'02" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 59:59 | 8'26" | +4:26 | ||
5. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:21 | 8'46" | +6:48 | ||
6. | Marie VUILLEMARD | FRA | D21 | O'Zone 88 | 1:10:19 | 9'54" | +14:46 | ||
7. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:13:39 | 10'22" | +18:06 | ||
8. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:33 | 12'36" | +34:00 | ||
9. | Bertille DE BECDELIEINE | BEL | D-18 | ind | 1:34:01 | 13'14" | +38:28 | ||
10. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:38:49 | 13'55" | +43:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 47:33 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 55:00 | 9'00" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | D-18 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 55:25 | 9'05" | +7:52 | ||
4. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D-20 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:54 | 10'08" | +14:21 | ||
5. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:02:00 | 10'09" | +14:27 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:44 | 11'25" | +22:11 | ||
7. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:14:39 | 12'14" | +27:06 | ||
8. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:11 | 12'58" | +31:38 | ||
9. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:20:58 | 13'16" | +33:25 | ||
10. | Juliette DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:21:01 | 13'16" | +33:28 | ||
11. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D-20 | E.P.O.S. | 1:25:36 | 14'01" | +38:03 | ||
12. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:27:53 | 14'24" | +40:20 | ||
13. | Cheyenne DELL'ANESE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:27 | 15'09" | +44:54 | ||
14. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:46 | 15'22" | +46:13 | ||
-- | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 59:33 | 9'45" | +12:00 | ||
-- | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:22:11 | 13'28" | +34:38 | ||
-- | Noémie DUPLESSIS | FRA | D21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:24:29 | 13'50" | +36:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4900m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 42:44 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 47:13 | 9'38" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 49:12 | 10'02" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Virginie BLUM | FRA | D55 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 50:05 | 10'13" | +7:21 | ||
5. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 50:35 | 10'19" | +7:51 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:37 | 10'32" | +8:53 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 51:41 | 10'32" | +8:57 | ||
8. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 52:13 | 10'39" | +9:29 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 55:46 | 11'22" | +13:02 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:32 | 12'45" | +19:48 | ||
11. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 13'25" | +23:05 | ||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:56 | 13'27" | +23:12 | ||
13. | Veronika VASILYEVA | D-16 | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:08:59 | 14'04" | +26:15 | |||
14. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Individuel | 1:09:07 | 14'06" | +26:23 | ||
15. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:21 | 14'09" | +26:37 | ||
16. | Capucine ALLE | FRA | D-16 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:09:33 | 14'11" | +26:49 | ||
17. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:15 | 14'20" | +27:31 | ||
18. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:29 | 14'59" | +30:45 | ||
19. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:15:05 | 15'19" | +32:21 | ||
20. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:31:29 | 18'40" | +48:45 | ||
21. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:16 | 19'02" | +50:32 | ||
22. | Laurie GÉRARD | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:40 | 19'55" | +54:56 | ||
23. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:41:55 | 20'47" | +59:11 | ||
24. | Laurence COLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:07:36 | 26'02" | +1:24:52 | ||
25. | Laura LUCIANO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:53:14 | 35'21" | +2:10:30 | ||
26. | Chloé DELVENNE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 2:53:46 | 35'27" | +2:11:02 | ||
27. | Pauline GILBART | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:55:08 | 35'44" | +2:12:24 | ||
28. | Laurie SACRE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:56:11 | 35'57" | +2:13:27 | ||
-- | Sylvie MARCHESIN | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 46:19 | 9'27" | +3:35 | ||
-- | Caroline STAS | BEL | D21 | ind | 52:13 | 10'39" | +9:29 | ||
-- | Helene GRUSLIN | BEL | D-18 | Individuel | 56:48 | 11'35" | +14:04 | ||
-- | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 56:49 | 11'35" | +14:05 | ||
-- | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:14:54 | 15'17" | +32:10 | ||
-- | Amelie KURZ | BEL | D21 | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:15:41 | 15'26" | +32:57 | ||
-- | Louise REQUILLART | BEL | D-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:55:11 | 23'30" | +1:12:27 | ||
-- | Marie STAS | BEL | D21 | ind | 2:00:16 | 24'32" | +1:17:32 | ||
NCL | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Iris ASLANIDES | BEL | D-18 | ind | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4200m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 39:54 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 42:55 | 10'13" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 43:22 | 10'19" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 44:25 | 10'34" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Pascale PREVOST | FRA | D55 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 47:41 | 11'21" | +7:47 | ||
6. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 48:11 | 11'28" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 52:00 | 12'22" | +12:06 | ||
8. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:42 | 12'32" | +12:48 | ||
9. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 54:03 | 12'52" | +14:09 | ||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 58:30 | 13'55" | +18:36 | ||
11. | Emma TEDOLDI | FRA | D-14 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:00:39 | 14'26" | +20:45 | ||
12. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:05:59 | 15'42" | +26:05 | ||
13. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 15'44" | +26:12 | ||
14. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D60 | 0207PI VO | 1:07:46 | 16'08" | +27:52 | ||
15. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:56 | 17'36" | +34:02 | ||
16. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 18'14" | +36:44 | ||
17. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:17:14 | 18'23" | +37:20 | ||
18. | Sophie GALLAIS | FRA | D-14 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:27:16 | 20'46" | +47:22 | ||
19. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:30 | 22'15" | +53:36 | ||
20. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:36:05 | 22'52" | +56:11 | ||
21. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:26:50 | 34'57" | +1:46:56 | ||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:12:03 | 17'09" | +32:09 | ||
-- | Claire DAMOISEAUX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:54 | 17'50" | +35:00 | ||
-- | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:44 | 19'56" | +43:50 | ||
-- | Cemine LEGRAND | BEL | D-20 | ASUB - ALTAIR CO | 1:41:11 | 24'05" | +1:01:17 | ||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:47:38 | 25'37" | +1:07:44 | ||
NCL | Aude EVRARD | BEL | D21 | Individuel | |||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | |||||
-- | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 28:44 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 32:46 | 13'39" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Lucie MONOISY | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 51:48 | 21'34" | +23:04 | ||
4. | Margot VIS | BEL | D-10 | ind | 1:01:32 | 25'38" | +32:48 | ||
-- | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D55 | TROL | 42:57 | 17'53" | +14:13 | ||
-- | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 45:34 | 18'59" | +16:50 | ||
-- | Marguerite PAAL | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 52:16 | 21'46" | +23:32 | ||
-- | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:35 | 28'59" | +40:51 | ||
-- | Ulrike BENDER | GER | D50 | Start-O | 1:10:20 | 29'18" | +41:36 | ||
NCL | Joelle GOSSELIN | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | |||||
-- | Sara HUYGHE | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8700m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:49 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 1:05:15 | 7'30" | +12:26 | ||
3. | Camille ANDRE | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:05:24 | 7'31" | +12:35 | |||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:06:50 | 7'40" | +14:01 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:08:38 | 7'53" | +15:49 | ||
6. | Vytenis BENETIS | LTU | H35 | ASUB | 1:10:23 | 8'05" | +17:34 | ||
7. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:31 | 8'06" | +17:42 | ||
8. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:11:00 | 8'09" | +18:11 | ||
9. | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | H21 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:12:16 | 8'18" | +19:27 | ||
10. | Jeremy VUILLEMARD | FRA | H35 | O'Zone 88 | 1:14:35 | 8'34" | +21:46 | ||
11. | Filicko MAREK | H40 | Individuel | 1:14:43 | 8'35" | +21:54 | |||
12. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | FRA | H40 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:15:39 | 8'41" | +22:50 | ||
13. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:15:45 | 8'42" | +22:56 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:17:03 | 8'51" | +24:14 | ||
15. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:42 | 9'09" | +26:53 | ||
16. | Jean-Guy BLUM | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:20:31 | 9'15" | +27:42 | ||
17. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:27:31 | 10'03" | +34:42 | ||
18. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:39 | 10'45" | +40:50 | ||
19. | Adrien MOUREAU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:43 | 10'46" | +40:54 | ||
20. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:44 | 10'46" | +40:55 | ||
21. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:38:51 | 11'21" | +46:02 | ||
22. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:39:30 | 11'26" | +46:41 | ||
23. | Marc DELMEE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:18 | 11'38" | +48:29 | ||
24. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:44 | 12'02" | +51:55 | ||
25. | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:48:09 | 12'25" | +55:20 | ||
26. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 2:14:04 | 15'24" | +1:21:15 | ||
27. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:16:19 | 15'40" | +1:23:30 | ||
NCL | Alexis ZORBAS | H35 | ind | ||||||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jerome DECRION | FRA | H35 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | |||||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Vincent DECLERCQ | BEL | H40 | ind | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7100m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 46:26 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | H40 | TROL | 50:28 | 7'06" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 57:05 | 8'02" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 58:22 | 8'13" | +11:56 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:41 | 8'24" | +13:15 | ||
6. | Reigo LEHTLA | H40 | Individuel | 59:45 | 8'24" | +13:19 | |||
7. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:00:41 | 8'32" | +14:15 | ||
8. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:42 | 8'32" | +14:16 | ||
9. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:03:06 | 8'53" | +16:40 | ||
10. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:40 | 8'58" | +17:14 | ||
11. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:06:23 | 9'20" | +19:57 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:47 | 9'24" | +20:21 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:29 | 9'30" | +21:03 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:54 | 9'59" | +24:28 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:13:11 | 10'18" | +26:45 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:14:17 | 10'27" | +27:51 | ||
17. | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:58 | 10'41" | +29:32 | ||
18. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:18:57 | 11'07" | +32:31 | ||
19. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:19:18 | 11'10" | +32:52 | ||
20. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:42 | 11'21" | +34:16 | ||
21. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:24:42 | 11'55" | +38:16 | ||
22. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:26:22 | 12'09" | +39:56 | ||
23. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:55 | 13'13" | +47:29 | ||
24. | François PROST | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:33:58 | 13'14" | +47:32 | ||
25. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:45:22 | 14'50" | +58:56 | ||
26. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:48 | 14'54" | +59:22 | ||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:26 | 7'31" | +7:00 | ||
-- | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:07 | 8'53" | +16:41 | ||
-- | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:58 | 9'00" | +17:32 | ||
-- | Yves ARNO | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:55 | 11'32" | +35:29 | ||
-- | Jeremie SECHENAYE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:37:50 | 13'46" | +51:24 | ||
-- | Damien AHUIR | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:39:37 | 14'01" | +53:11 | ||
-- | Jeremy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:17 | 14'07" | +53:51 | ||
NCL | Christian PROST | FRA | H55 | 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR | |||||
NCL | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Pierre Olivier HERMAN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Vladimir KISELEV | RUS | H-20 | TROL | |||||
-- | Nicolas NAVARRO | FRA | H21 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6100m (57) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:27 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 51:10 | 8'23" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 51:36 | 8'27" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:20 | 8'34" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 52:38 | 8'37" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 56:06 | 9'11" | +6:39 | ||
7. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 58:59 | 9'40" | +9:32 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:56 | 9'49" | +10:29 | ||
9. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:26 | 10'23" | +13:59 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:34 | 10'25" | +14:07 | ||
11. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:06 | 10'40" | +15:39 | ||
12. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:05:49 | 10'47" | +16:22 | ||
13. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:19 | 11'02" | +17:52 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:07:49 | 11'07" | +18:22 | ||
15. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H55 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:07:51 | 11'07" | +18:24 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:22 | 11'12" | +18:55 | ||
17. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:05 | 11'19" | +19:38 | ||
18. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:54 | 11'27" | +20:27 | ||
19. | Téo TEDOLDI | FRA | H-16 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:10:14 | 11'30" | +20:47 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:17 | 11'31" | +20:50 | ||
21. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:56 | 11'47" | +22:29 | ||
22. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:05 | 11'49" | +22:38 | ||
23. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:12:28 | 11'52" | +23:01 | ||
24. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:11 | 11'59" | +23:44 | ||
25. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | H50 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:13:52 | 12'06" | +24:25 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:14 | 12'19" | +25:47 | ||
27. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:02 | 12'27" | +26:35 | ||
28. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:44 | 12'34" | +27:17 | ||
29. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:51 | 13'25" | +32:24 | ||
30. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:22:51 | 13'34" | +33:24 | ||
31. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | H55 | 6701AL COSE | 1:24:10 | 13'47" | +34:43 | ||
32. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:31 | 14'30" | +39:04 | ||
33. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:32 | 14'50" | +41:05 | ||
34. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:08 | 16'34" | +51:41 | ||
35. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:45:26 | 17'17" | +55:59 | ||
36. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:52:09 | 18'23" | +1:02:42 | ||
37. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:20 | 18'34" | +1:03:53 | ||
38. | Antoine HENREAUX | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:52 | 18'59" | +1:06:25 | ||
39. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:41 | 19'17" | +1:08:14 | ||
40. | Jérôme RUSSO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:59 | 19'49" | +1:11:32 | ||
41. | Thibault HENDRICKX | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:29 | 20'04" | +1:13:02 | ||
42. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:32:16 | 24'57" | +1:42:49 | ||
43. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:42:00 | 26'33" | +1:52:33 | ||
-- | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:17:01 | 12'37" | +27:34 | ||
-- | Philippe DERVAUX | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:50 | 13'15" | +31:23 | ||
-- | Xavier DE HENAU | BEL | H35 | ind | 1:24:08 | 13'47" | +34:41 | ||
-- | Johan BAILY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:40 | 14'02" | +36:13 | ||
-- | Stefan LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:36:29 | 15'49" | +47:02 | ||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Julien CHARLOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Trevor TAYLOR | GBR | H50 | ind | |||||
-- | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
-- | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
-- | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Tom GEYS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4900m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 42:02 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | H65 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 42:05 | 8'35" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:11 | 8'36" | +0:09 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 47:57 | 9'47" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:00 | 9'47" | +5:58 | ||
6. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:54 | 10'11" | +7:52 | ||
7. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 51:49 | 10'34" | +9:47 | ||
8. | Patrick PREVOT | H60 | 8404PR OPA | 53:11 | 10'51" | +11:09 | |||
9. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 53:59 | 11'01" | +11:57 | ||
10. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 56:01 | 11'25" | +13:59 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:33 | 11'56" | +16:31 | ||
12. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:02:35 | 12'46" | +20:33 | ||
13. | Andre PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:03:34 | 12'58" | +21:32 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:04:17 | 13'07" | +22:15 | ||
15. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:17 | 13'31" | +24:15 | ||
16. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:09:49 | 14'14" | +27:47 | ||
17. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:52 | 15'28" | +33:50 | ||
18. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:16:42 | 15'39" | +34:40 | ||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:01 | 16'44" | +39:59 | ||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:05 | 16'57" | +41:03 | ||
21. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | H60 | 0207PI VO | 1:23:51 | 17'06" | +41:49 | ||
22. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:25:03 | 17'21" | +43:01 | ||
-- | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 44:42 | 9'07" | +2:40 | ||
-- | Marc COLLIN | H45 | ind | 54:02 | 11'01" | +12:00 | |||
-- | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:05:54 | 13'26" | +23:52 | ||
-- | Marc DE HAAS | H45 | ind | 1:15:48 | 15'28" | +33:46 | |||
-- | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:16:11 | 15'32" | +34:09 | ||
-- | Jonathan DICKER | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:22:29 | 16'49" | +40:27 | ||
-- | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:26:04 | 17'33" | +44:02 | ||
-- | Camille BAJON=ARNAL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:55:08 | 23'29" | +1:13:06 | |||
-- | Daniel GOOSENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:00:23 | 24'34" | +1:18:21 | ||
NCL | Thomas BOUAZIZ | BEL | H-18 | Individuel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 58:41 | 13'58" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:06:31 | 15'50" | +7:50 | ||
3. | J-Claude RIFFARD | FRA | H70 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:07:44 | 16'07" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:40 | 17'18" | +13:59 | ||
5. | Roger AERTS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:16:43 | 18'15" | +18:02 | ||
6. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:41 | 19'12" | +22:00 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:33:43 | 22'18" | +35:02 | ||
8. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:25 | 22'43" | +36:44 | ||
-- | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:25 | 10'34" | -14:16 | ||
-- | Baudoin DENIS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:06:01 | 15'43" | +7:20 | ||
-- | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:12:00 | 17'08" | +13:19 | ||
-- | Jean VAN PRAAG | H45 | Start-O | 1:20:15 | 19'06" | +21:34 | |||
-- | Arnaud TEDOLDI | FRA | H45 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:29:50 | 21'23" | +31:09 | ||
-- | Tom OZORAI | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 1:35:02 | 22'37" | +36:21 | ||
-- | Damian BOMBOIR | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:03:54 | 29'30" | +1:05:13 | ||
NCL | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 18:04 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 20:42 | 8'37" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 22:24 | 9'19" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Romain BOUFFIOUX | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 24:56 | 10'23" | +6:52 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:08 | 12'58" | +13:04 | ||
6. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 35:27 | 14'46" | +17:23 | ||
7. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Balise 10 | 38:56 | 16'13" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 39:25 | 16'25" | +21:21 | ||
9. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 45:31 | 18'57" | +27:27 | ||
10. | Aurelien VAN AERSCHOT | H-12 | ind | 50:28 | 21'01" | +32:24 | |||
-- | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:20:34 | 33'34" | +1:02:30 | ||
NCL | Matteo ROBER | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top |