Nationale de Stoumont | ||
Last updated: 29.03.2011 09:04:41 |
D-10 3000m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 29:53 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:57 | 11'39" | |||
3. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 38:13 | 12'44" | |||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:26 | 25'28" | |||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:24:33 | 28'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 90m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 44:20 | 15'49" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 45:46 | 16'20" | |||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 16'31" | |||
5. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:48 | 28'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:49 | 12'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9800m 290m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | Omega | 1:26:17 | 8'48" | |||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m 220m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:18:46 | 10'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:35:57 | 20'24" | |||
9. | Elke DE WAELE | BEL | Omega | 2:01:06 | 25'45" | |||
10. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 2:05:50 | 26'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:13:39 | 12'16" | |||
5. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:40 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:06 | 11'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5000m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 49:54 | 9'58" | |||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:15 | 15'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m 80m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:50 | 15'04" | |||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:05:00 | 15'51" | |||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:12 | 16'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3000m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 22:41 | 7'33" | |||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 26:39 | 8'52" | |||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:26 | 10'08" | |||
7. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:45 | 17'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7200m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:36 | 7'51" | |||
9. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:42:26 | 14'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15300m 440m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:54 | 6'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10800m 320m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:40:07 | 9'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9800m 290m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:39 | 8'26" | |||
6. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:26:04 | 8'46" | |||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:59 | 9'29" | |||
15. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:37 | 9'57" | |||
20. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 2:12:19 | 13'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9000m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:56 | 7'06" | |||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:53 | 7'45" | |||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:20 | 9'55" | |||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m 220m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:47 | 8'09" | |||
18. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:28 | 12'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:51 | 16'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5000m 120m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 51:48 | 12'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2800m 85m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 15'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2600m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 44:59 | 17'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Steven LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 3:24:40 | 34'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4200m 75m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:04:23 | 15'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6800m 160m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:21:37 | 20'49" | |||
Top |