Nationale de Stoumont
Stoumont 27.3.2011
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 29.03.2011 09:04:41
Challenge SOFT
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D80
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D-12
2800m
90m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:50
20'39"
Top
D-14
4100m
80m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charline FAYMONVILLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:21
16'25"
2.
Aileen HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:23
17'09"
3.
Verena JENNIGES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:36
17'42"
4.
Elena THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:21
19'35"
5.
Fabienne SOLHEID
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:04:06
30'16"
--
Judith MERTGENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:56:10
28'19"
--
Deborah DROSSON
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-16
4700m
105m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sigrid BRODEL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:01
11'55"
3.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:04
12'34"
8.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:52
16'34"
9.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:38
18'38"
Top
D-18
6000m
200m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:25
11'24"
4.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:04
12'10"
5.
Anabel SCHNEIDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:13
12'32"
Top
DE
9800m
290m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:37:34
9'57"
Top
DB
4700m
105m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:12
17'42"
Top
D35
6000m
200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:04
14'10"
Top
D40
6000m
200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:44
11'57"
Top
D45
5000m
120m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:07
10'25"
Top
D55
4100m
80m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:57
10'57"
Top
HE
15300m
440m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:23
6'45"
Top
H21
11600m
360m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:51
8'00"
8.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:05:11
10'47"
Top
H35
10800m
320m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:18
8'05"
Top
H40
9800m
290m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:16
7'28"
Top
H45
9000m
210m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:05
8'47"
Top
H55
6000m
200m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:36
9'05"
Top
H60
5000m
120m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:17
11'15"
Top
H65
4100m
80m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:19
11'03"
Top
H70
2800m
85m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:54
15'19"
Top
H80
2600m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:33
22'08"
Top
SD
4200m
75m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:35:57
22'50"
11.
Thomas JEANMOYE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:14:58
32'08"
Top
LD
6800m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:08
11'20"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
52
Omega
52
ASUB
51
hamok
39
C.O. Liège
38
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35
TROL
33
Hermathenae
23
C.O. Pégase
17
Indiv.
13
O.L.V. Eifel
12
N.S.V. Amel
11
B.A.B.A.
10
Altaïr C.O.
9
Balise 10
8
Borasca
6
Hainaut O.C.
6
METSÄ TISSUE
5
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
Olifant
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
HOC'93
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 428