Avondwedstrijd Kelchterhoef | ||
Last updated: 25.11.2022 21:51:38 |
D:01 6290m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:07:13 | 10'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4630m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:49 | 14'39" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:14:59 | 16'12" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:26:23 | 18'39" | +18:34 | ||
4. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:27:59 | 19'00" | +20:10 | ||
5. | Eline SWINNEN | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 2:09:51 | 28'03" | +1:02:02 | ||
6. | Laura SWINNEN | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 2:09:55 | 28'04" | +1:02:06 | ||
7. | An SMET | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 2:27:33 | 31'52" | +1:19:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3180m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 42:09 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:23:41 | 26'19" | +41:32 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:26:36 | 27'14" | +44:27 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:32:28 | 29'05" | +50:19 | ||
-- | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 56:59 | 17'55" | +14:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6290m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 48:46 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 50:44 | 8'04" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 56:01 | 8'54" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 58:20 | 9'16" | +9:34 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:03:54 | 10'10" | +15:08 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:04:58 | 10'20" | +16:12 | ||
7. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:05:47 | 10'28" | +17:01 | ||
8. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:43:45 | 16'30" | +54:59 | ||
9. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:54:00 | 18'07" | +1:05:14 | ||
10. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H35 | CO Liège | 1:54:20 | 18'11" | +1:05:34 | ||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4630m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 42:26 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H50 | Omega | 47:14 | 10'12" | +4:48 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 49:41 | 10'44" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 50:21 | 10'52" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 55:55 | 12'05" | +13:29 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | H50 | TROL | 58:28 | 12'38" | +16:02 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 59:45 | 12'54" | +17:19 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:22 | 14'46" | +25:56 | ||
9. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:09:17 | 14'58" | +26:51 | ||
10. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:11:37 | 15'28" | +29:11 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:14:06 | 16'00" | +31:40 | ||
12. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:15:07 | 16'13" | +32:41 | ||
13. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:15:32 | 16'19" | +33:06 | ||
14. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:16:12 | 16'27" | +33:46 | ||
15. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:56 | 16'50" | +35:30 | ||
16. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 2:10:00 | 28'05" | +1:27:34 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3180m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 46:58 | 14'46" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 59:03 | 18'34" | +12:05 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:00:35 | 19'03" | +13:37 | ||
4. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:14:20 | 23'23" | +27:22 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:16:56 | 24'12" | +29:58 | ||
6. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:40:02 | 31'27" | +53:04 | ||
Top |