NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 1
HET LIEFOORD 11.11.2022
K.O.L.
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
NT
no time
Personal PDF sheet available
D-10
1330m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Camille JANSSENS
35
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
25:23
19'05"
Top
D-12
1570m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Elodie JANSSENS
36
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
27:21
17'25"
Top
D35
3550m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Gaëlle WASTIAUX
42
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
45:47
12'54"
Top
D40
3480m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Agnes HERMESZ
33
HUN
Altaïr Orientation
42:26
12'12"
Top
D55
3240m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Corinne SERVAIS
39
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
40:52
12'37"
Top
D60
3160m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
30
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
1:01:39
19'31"
Top
D65
2560m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
27
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
56:52
22'13"
Top
H21
3810m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Nicolas SPILIERS
40
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
33:31
8'48"
Top
H50
3550m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
32.
Auke SCHILDER
38
NED
Altaïr Orientation
39:05
11'01"
38.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
31
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
43:50
12'21"
Top
H55
3480m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Marc EVRARD
32
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
35:42
10'16"
Top
H60
3240m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
38.
Christian CHALON
29
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
58:17
17'59"
Top
H65
3300m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Eric HULLY
34
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
NCL
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
41
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
Top
H70
3160m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Georges BARBIER
28
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
45:29
14'24"
13.
Willy LAMON
37
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
47:32
15'03"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
75
ASUB
69
TROL
69
CO Liège
62
Omega
45
hamok
40
Hermathenae
32
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
31
La Boussole Audomaroise
24
Guyancourt Orientation 78
21
Balise 10
20
CO COLMAR
19
Hainaut O.C.
18
Altaïr Orientation
16
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14
Vervins Orientation
13
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
12
ThOR
12
Indiv.
11
Pégase CO
11
OLV Eifel
9
5907HF T.A.D. (France)
8
A.C. Beauchamp
7
2108BF Talant SO
6
Altaïr C.O.
6
LOST
6
Raid Orientation Paris
6
Antwerp Orienteers
5
Individual (BE)
5
6205HFO2
4
Borasca
4
Fort Valley Orienteers
4
CA Rosé (Switserland)
3
Kent orienteers
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Terres d'O
3
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CTG Koblenz
2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
OLC SKOG Fribourg
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zurich
2
OTB
2
SAXONS OC
2
SILIN
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Ycone SENS
2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie
1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
1
CHIGWELL
1
Cleveland Orienteering KLub
1
Järla Orienteering
1
Kölner -O team
1
Leicestershire O. C.
1
Limestone cowboys
1
MINOR
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
North Gloucestershire O.C.
1
OL Team FIlder
1
OLC Kapreolo
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Olifant
1
Polisportiva G. Masi
1
Punto Nord
1
Run Fun Oberkirch
1
SC Achmer
1
SCAPA NANCY Orientation
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TUS Bramsche
1
Tullinge SK
1
VALMO
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Youth Advance O C
1
Total: 746