NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 1 | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 1320m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Lotte MOENS | 888 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1330m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | 526 | BEL | Omega | 18:39 | 14'01" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3160m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Kiara NIJST | 521 | BEL | Omega | 36:28 | 11'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3240m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Feike KERCKHOFS | 518 | BEL | Omega | 33:58 | 10'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3740m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | 505 | BEL | Omega | 27:22 | 7'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3550m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kim TIREZ | 528 | BEL | Omega | 31:13 | 8'48" | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | 507 | BEL | Omega | 36:38 | 10'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3240m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | 510 | BEL | Omega | 39:12 | 12'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3550m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | 512 | BEL | Omega | 24:59 | 7'02" | ||
6. | Marieke ADDIERS | 496 | BEL | Omega | 33:54 | 9'33" | ||
7. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | 530 | BEL | Omega | 42:09 | 11'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3160m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | 529 | BEL | Omega | 25:50 | 8'11" | ||
10. | Angelique DE GRANDE | 504 | BEL | Omega | 34:52 | 11'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3240m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Mia KINNAER | 520 | BEL | Omega | 40:27 | 12'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3160m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Marina DRIESEN | 508 | BEL | Omega | 48:17 | 15'17" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2560m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Lieve FEYS | 511 | BEL | Omega | 45:21 | 17'43" | ||
10. | Liset HENDRICKX | 514 | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 20'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | 498 | BEL | Omega | 33:43 | 15'59" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1330m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | 500 | BEL | Omega | 09:52 | 7'25" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1330m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Mats TALLOEN | 525 | BEL | Omega | 20:16 | 15'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1570m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | 516 | BEL | Omega | 10:19 | 6'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3240m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | 517 | BEL | Omega | 25:28 | 7'52" | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | 501 | BEL | Omega | 26:18 | 8'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 4160m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Liam THIELS | 527 | BEL | Omega | 22:46 | 5'28" | ||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | 524 | BEL | Omega | 24:59 | 6'00" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3810m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | 513 | BEL | Omega | 27:25 | 7'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3810m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Hans TALLOEN | 523 | BEL | Omega | 34:59 | 9'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3740m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jan BOECKX | 499 | BEL | Omega | 30:42 | 8'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3760m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | 519 | BEL | Omega | 25:22 | 6'45" | ||
16. | Kim JANSEN | 515 | BEL | Omega | 29:49 | 7'56" | ||
29. | Tino NIJST | 522 | BEL | Omega | 35:01 | 9'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3550m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | 506 | BEL | Omega | 25:26 | 7'10" | ||
NCL | Koen CROONS | 503 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3480m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Rudi AERTS | 497 | BEL | Omega | 29:28 | 8'28" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3240m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Jan VAN DER ELST | 531 | BEL | Omega | 36:32 | 11'17" | ||
DNS | Dirk FABRÉ | 509 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3300m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Patrick WALLAERT | 533 | BEL | Omega | 34:45 | 10'32" | ||
NCL | Chris ADDIERS | 495 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3160m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | 532 | BEL | Omega | 34:17 | 10'51" | ||
8. | Anton BUYTAERT | 502 | BEL | Omega | 43:06 | 13'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 3500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | 850 | BEL | Omega | 29:54 | 8'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3070m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Annelies VOS | 849 | BEL | Omega | 51:54 | 16'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3980m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | 861 | BEL | Omega | 25:23 | 6'23" | ||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | 862 | BEL | Omega | 26:04 | 6'33" | ||
12. | Ellen DE BIE | 860 | BEL | Omega | 43:05 | 10'49" | ||
Top |