NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 1 | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D10B 1330m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Léa BERNARD | 53 | BEL | ASUB | 25:30 | 19'10" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1570m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Juliette DE NEYER | 64 | BEL | ASUB | 29:13 | 18'37" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3480m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | 80 | BEL | ASUB | 29:17 | 8'25" | ||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | 67 | BEL | ASUB | 29:36 | 8'30" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3740m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | 83 | BEL | ASUB | 28:39 | 7'40" | ||
11. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | 68 | BEL | ASUB | 32:46 | 8'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3550m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Claire SANDEVOIR | 97 | FRA | ASUB | 35:00 | 9'52" | ||
11. | Marion EVRARD | 75 | BEL | ASUB | 41:30 | 11'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3240m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Orsolya MOLNAR | 90 | HUN | ASUB | 50:01 | 15'26" | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | 77 | BEL | ASUB | 50:30 | 15'35" | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | 105 | BEL | ASUB | 53:44 | 16'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3550m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | 63 | BEL | ASUB | 30:33 | 8'36" | ||
9. | Amélie DELFORGE | 71 | BEL | ASUB | 45:01 | 12'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3480m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Marie AVAUX | 51 | BEL | ASUB | 43:38 | 12'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3160m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Laurence DRABS | 73 | BEL | ASUB | 31:25 | 9'57" | ||
18. | Rachel ATTARD | 50 | FRA | ASUB | 42:10 | 13'21" | ||
20. | An DUYCK | 74 | BEL | ASUB | 43:45 | 13'51" | ||
22. | Patricia BRAEM | 56 | BEL | ASUB | 45:14 | 14'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3160m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Nicole REVENCU | 94 | BEL | ASUB | 42:01 | 13'18" | ||
20. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | 95 | BEL | ASUB | 42:45 | 13'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3160m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | 91 | BEL | ASUB | 38:27 | 12'10" | ||
15. | Jenny BUELENS | 58 | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:14 | 19'23" | ||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | 88 | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:46 | 20'49" | ||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | 102 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | 55 | BEL | ASUB | 43:21 | 20'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1330m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Noé BERNARD | 54 | BEL | ASUB | 12:06 | 9'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1330m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jules COLOMB | 61 | BEL | ASUB | 16:34 | 12'27" | ||
4. | Rafael SAUE | 98 | EST | ASUB | 17:50 | 13'25" | ||
6. | Levente SZUCS | 101 | HUN | ASUB | 19:20 | 14'32" | ||
9. | Marius COLOMB | 62 | BEL | ASUB | 23:47 | 17'53" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 3740m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | 96 | BEL | ASUB | 33:50 | 9'03" | ||
7. | Igor FREYLING | 78 | BEL | ASUB | 56:37 | 15'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 4160m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Benjamin HOFMANS | 84 | BEL | ASUB | 27:28 | 6'36" | ||
16. | John WILHELMS | 108 | FIN | ASUB | 27:52 | 6'42" | ||
21. | Philippe DELANDMETER | 69 | BEL | ASUB | 32:31 | 7'49" | ||
23. | Piotr DELANDMETER | 70 | BEL | ASUB | 40:50 | 9'49" | ||
25. | James GOSSELET | 82 | BEL | ASUB | 53:03 | 12'45" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3810m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | 48 | BEL | ASUB | 23:28 | 6'10" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3810m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | 60 | FRA | ASUB | 24:26 | 6'25" | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | 52 | BEL | ASUB | 25:05 | 6'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3740m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Eero SAUE | 807 | EST | ASUB | 35:35 | 9'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3760m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Gérald SOUWEINE | 99 | BEL | ASUB | 29:27 | 7'50" | ||
26. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | 79 | BEL | ASUB | 33:30 | 8'55" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3550m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | 49 | BEL | ASUB | 26:52 | 7'34" | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | 81 | BEL | ASUB | 30:41 | 8'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3480m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | 66 | BEL | ASUB | 35:26 | 10'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3240m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | 103 | BEL | ASUB | 27:15 | 8'25" | ||
6. | Joël POULAIN | 93 | FRA | ASUB | 27:53 | 8'36" | ||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | 65 | BEL | ASUB | 31:32 | 9'44" | ||
13. | Anders LARSSON | 89 | SWE | ASUB | 31:41 | 9'47" | ||
15. | Dominique STAS | 100 | BEL | ASUB | 32:21 | 9'59" | ||
20. | Dominique BRUYLANT | 57 | BEL | ASUB | 36:24 | 11'14" | ||
24. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | 107 | BEL | ASUB | 38:16 | 11'49" | ||
25. | Christian IMBRECHTS | 86 | BEL | ASUB | 38:58 | 12'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3300m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | 59 | BEL | ASUB | 30:54 | 9'22" | ||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | 85 | BEL | ASUB | 37:41 | 11'25" | ||
17. | Pierre PARMENTIER | 92 | BEL | ASUB | 42:05 | 12'45" | ||
24. | Léonard THIENPONDT | 104 | BEL | ASUB | 48:43 | 14'46" | ||
25. | Francis KRIER | 87 | BEL | ASUB | 49:18 | 14'56" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3160m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Georges DICKER | 72 | BEL | ASUB | 51:06 | 16'10" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2560m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | 76 | BEL | ASUB | 37:05 | 14'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | 106 | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:45 | 30'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2590m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Robert HOOFD | 822 | BEL | ASUB | 38:00 | 14'40" | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | 831 | BEL | ASUB | 39:33 | 15'16" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3070m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | 845 | ESP | ASUB | 40:09 | 13'05" | ||
9. | Kathia BRAVIN | 832 | ITA | ASUB | 40:10 | 13'05" | ||
DNS | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | 872 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3980m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre WILLEMS | 873 | BEL | ASUB | 35:38 | 8'57" | ||
15. | Dominique LUYTS | 867 | BEL | ASUB | 52:32 | 13'12" | ||
Top |