Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 16.01.2022 13:35:54 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir très long 7530m 250m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:24:24 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:25:51 | 11'24" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:32:55 | 12'20" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:36:08 | 12'46" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:51:41 | 14'50" | +27:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6080m 170m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:30 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:17:41 | 12'47" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:20:03 | 13'10" | +10:33 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:04:53 | 20'32" | +55:23 | ||
NCL | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4860m 155m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 40:05 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 53:22 | 10'59" | +13:17 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:03:43 | 13'07" | +23:38 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:04:00 | 13'10" | +23:55 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:07:46 | 13'57" | +27:41 | ||
6. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:09:24 | 14'17" | +29:19 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:15:53 | 15'37" | +35:48 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:16:04 | 15'39" | +35:59 | ||
9. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:16:35 | 15'45" | +36:30 | ||
10. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:19:59 | 16'27" | +39:54 | ||
11. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:23:21 | 17'09" | +43:16 | ||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:37:17 | 20'01" | +57:12 | ||
13. | Emmanuelle DELMOTTE | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:39:57 | 20'34" | +59:52 | ||
14. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:51:10 | 22'52" | +1:11:05 | ||
15. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:54:30 | 23'34" | +1:14:25 | ||
16. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:58:58 | 24'29" | +1:18:53 | ||
NCL | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2880m 75m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 34:01 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 35:21 | 12'16" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 42:57 | 14'55" | +8:56 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 44:14 | 15'22" | +10:13 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D70 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:49 | 18'00" | +17:48 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 54:59 | 19'05" | +20:58 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:05:11 | 22'38" | +31:10 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:17:03 | 26'45" | +43:02 | ||
9. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:29 | 27'36" | +45:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5980m 140m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:54:45 | 19'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2670m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:56 | 17'57" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-14 | CO Liège | 52:34 | 19'41" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 55:01 | 20'36" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 57:08 | 21'24" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 59:19 | 22'13" | +11:23 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:09:01 | 25'51" | +21:05 | ||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:19:11 | 29'39" | +31:15 | ||
NCL | Fabienne MELCHIOR | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5800m 160m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2270m 65m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mona ZARADZKI | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 47:58 | 21'08" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 48:19 | 21'17" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Alix COLSON | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:05:34 | 28'53" | +17:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2250m 75m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 36:31 | 16'14" | |||
2. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 41:31 | 18'27" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Caroline PIRET | D21 | Indiv. | 47:08 | 20'57" | +10:37 | |||
4. | Yseline CANART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 49:47 | 22'08" | +13:16 | ||
5. | Christine PALUSZKIEWICZ | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:09:17 | 30'48" | +32:46 | ||
6. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:15:50 | 33'42" | +39:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7530m 250m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 45:09 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:26 | 6'58" | +7:17 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 58:27 | 7'46" | +13:18 | ||
Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 58:27 | 7'46" | +13:18 | |||
5. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 59:44 | 7'56" | +14:35 | ||
6. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:00 | 8'14" | +16:51 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:36 | 8'35" | +19:27 | ||
8. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:24:37 | 11'14" | +39:28 | ||
9. | Boris GAYET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:27:11 | 11'35" | +42:02 | ||
10. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:28:43 | 11'47" | +43:34 | ||
11. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:30:00 | 11'57" | +44:51 | ||
12. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:30:26 | 12'01" | +45:17 | ||
13. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:30:58 | 12'05" | +45:49 | ||
14. | Thierry MICHEL | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:31:38 | 12'10" | +46:29 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:33:28 | 12'25" | +48:19 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:34:23 | 12'32" | +49:14 | ||
17. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H40 | K.O.L. | 2:00:10 | 15'58" | +1:15:01 | ||
18. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 3:03:13 | 24'20" | +2:18:04 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6080m 170m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 48:32 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 50:48 | 8'21" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 51:45 | 8'31" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Victor BOVY | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 52:59 | 8'43" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 53:04 | 8'44" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 53:25 | 8'47" | +4:53 | ||
7. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 53:53 | 8'52" | +5:21 | ||
8. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:05 | 8'54" | +5:33 | ||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 55:43 | 9'10" | +7:11 | ||
10. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 55:53 | 9'11" | +7:21 | ||
11. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 57:23 | 9'26" | +8:51 | ||
12. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 58:37 | 9'38" | +10:05 | ||
13. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 59:14 | 9'45" | +10:42 | ||
14. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 59:45 | 9'50" | +11:13 | ||
15. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:00:53 | 10'01" | +12:21 | ||
16. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:03 | 10'12" | +13:31 | ||
17. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:02:10 | 10'13" | +13:38 | ||
18. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:05:43 | 10'49" | +17:11 | ||
19. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:06:06 | 10'52" | +17:34 | ||
20. | Paul MULLER | GER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:06:49 | 10'59" | +18:17 | ||
21. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:06 | 11'12" | +19:34 | ||
22. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:31 | 11'16" | +19:59 | ||
23. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 11'36" | +21:57 | ||
24. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:10:44 | 11'38" | +22:12 | ||
25. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:06 | 11'42" | +22:34 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:38 | 11'47" | +23:06 | ||
27. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 1:14:06 | 12'11" | +25:34 | ||
28. | David MONFORT | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:14:20 | 12'14" | +25:48 | ||
29. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:52 | 12'29" | +27:20 | ||
30. | Valéry HOST | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:15:55 | 12'29" | +27:23 | ||
31. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:16:49 | 12'38" | +28:17 | ||
32. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:02 | 12'40" | +28:30 | ||
33. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H35 | CO Liège | 1:25:58 | 14'08" | +37:26 | ||
34. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:26:00 | 14'09" | +37:28 | ||
35. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:44 | 15'05" | +43:12 | ||
36. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:57:50 | 19'23" | +1:09:18 | ||
NCL | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4860m 155m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 37:56 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 39:25 | 8'07" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 41:45 | 8'35" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 43:54 | 9'02" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 45:16 | 9'19" | +7:20 | ||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 45:56 | 9'27" | +8:00 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 46:49 | 9'38" | +8:53 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 10'04" | +11:01 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 51:28 | 10'35" | +13:32 | ||
10. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:41 | 11'03" | +15:45 | ||
11. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 53:47 | 11'04" | +15:51 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 54:49 | 11'17" | +16:53 | ||
13. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 59:39 | 12'16" | +21:43 | ||
14. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:00:23 | 12'25" | +22:27 | ||
15. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:56 | 12'32" | +23:00 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:01:43 | 12'42" | +23:47 | ||
17. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:02:28 | 12'51" | +24:32 | ||
18. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:02:30 | 12'52" | +24:34 | ||
19. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:38 | 13'30" | +27:42 | ||
20. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:05:51 | 13'33" | +27:55 | ||
21. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:08 | 14'38" | +33:12 | ||
22. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:11:34 | 14'44" | +33:38 | ||
23. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:32 | 14'55" | +34:36 | ||
24. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:12:59 | 15'01" | +35:03 | ||
25. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:13:07 | 15'03" | +35:11 | ||
Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:13:07 | 15'03" | +35:11 | |||
27. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:18:01 | 16'03" | +40:05 | ||
28. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:19:35 | 16'23" | +41:39 | ||
29. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:25:59 | 17'42" | +48:03 | ||
30. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:27:47 | 18'04" | +49:51 | ||
31. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:37:54 | 20'09" | +59:58 | ||
32. | Sebastien SERET | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:39:58 | 20'34" | +1:02:02 | ||
33. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:43:05 | 21'13" | +1:05:09 | ||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2880m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | Pégase CO | 27:17 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 33:20 | 11'34" | +6:03 | ||
3. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 35:06 | 12'11" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 35:25 | 12'18" | +8:08 | ||
5. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 35:39 | 12'23" | +8:22 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 36:00 | 12'30" | +8:43 | ||
7. | Pierre SCHELL | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:11 | 17'05" | +21:54 | ||
8. | Pascal MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 50:27 | 17'31" | +23:10 | ||
9. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:29 | 20'18" | +31:12 | ||
10. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:08:34 | 23'48" | +41:17 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:11:46 | 24'55" | +44:29 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5980m 140m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2670m 85m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 24:27 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 45:51 | 17'10" | +21:24 | ||
3. | Christine DENEIL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 50:59 | 19'06" | +26:32 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:02:48 | 23'31" | +38:21 | ||
5. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:29:00 | 33'20" | +1:04:33 | ||
6. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:38:57 | 37'04" | +1:14:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5800m 160m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine HOST | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 2:13:00 | 22'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2270m 65m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 39:36 | 17'27" | |||
2. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 41:08 | 18'07" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 48:28 | 21'21" | +8:52 | ||
NCL | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2250m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 44:46 | 19'54" | |||
2. | Gabriel GUSTIN | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 49:44 | 22'06" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 54:03 | 24'01" | +9:17 | ||
4. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:33 | 33'35" | +30:47 | ||
Top |