Camp O Ardenne | ||
Last updated: 08.04.2018 14:20:43 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 9300m 150m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:14:26 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:29:21 | 9'36" | +14:55 | ||
3. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:50:53 | 11'55" | +36:27 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 2:30:24 | 16'10" | +1:15:58 | ||
NCL | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 4700m 75m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:45 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 47:35 | 10'07" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 49:32 | 10'32" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 52:39 | 11'12" | +7:54 | ||
5. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 53:07 | 11'18" | +8:22 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:41 | 12'54" | +15:56 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:57 | 13'10" | +17:12 | ||
8. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:42 | 14'37" | +23:57 | ||
9. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:51 | 14'51" | +25:06 | ||
10. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:17 | 15'10" | +26:32 | ||
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:16:28 | 16'16" | +31:43 | ||
12. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:24:09 | 17'54" | +39:24 | ||
13. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:28:19 | 18'47" | +43:34 | ||
14. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:30:26 | 19'14" | +45:41 | ||
15. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:32:31 | 19'41" | +47:46 | ||
16. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:35:34 | 20'20" | +50:49 | ||
17. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:36:04 | 20'26" | +51:19 | ||
18. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:52:28 | 23'55" | +1:07:43 | ||
19. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:53:00 | 24'02" | +1:08:15 | ||
20. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:02 | 25'32" | +1:15:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5900m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:31 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:33:46 | 15'53" | +23:15 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:01:40 | 20'37" | +51:09 | ||
4. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:21:27 | 23'58" | +1:10:56 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Isaline BURNOTTE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3400m 45m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 36:33 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 40:46 | 11'59" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:40 | 12'15" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 41:42 | 12'15" | +5:09 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 59:36 | 17'31" | +23:03 | ||
6. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:52 | 18'11" | +25:19 | ||
7. | Marie GODARD | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:01:55 | 18'12" | +25:22 | ||
8. | Melisa PANDOLLFE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:26:38 | 25'28" | +50:05 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:27:03 | 25'36" | +50:30 | ||
10. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D75 | TROL | 1:54:08 | 33'34" | +1:17:35 | ||
11. | Gladys ANGELINI | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:02:52 | 36'08" | +1:26:19 | ||
NCL | Nhung HOANG | BEL | D45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 30m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:26 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 28:46 | 13'41" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Emilie LAMBERT | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:08 | 21'00" | +17:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9300m 150m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:02:09 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:02:12 | 6'41" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:33 | 7'22" | +6:24 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:09:03 | 7'25" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:12:19 | 7'46" | +10:10 | ||
6. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:58 | 7'57" | +11:49 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:19:47 | 8'34" | +17:38 | ||
8. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:22:57 | 8'55" | +20:48 | ||
9. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:23:25 | 8'58" | +21:16 | ||
10. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:24:11 | 9'03" | +22:02 | ||
11. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:27:36 | 9'25" | +25:27 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:27:42 | 9'25" | +25:33 | ||
13. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 9'33" | +26:41 | ||
14. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:28:53 | 9'33" | +26:44 | ||
15. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:31:04 | 9'47" | +28:55 | ||
16. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:32:14 | 9'55" | +30:05 | ||
17. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:35:43 | 10'17" | +33:34 | ||
18. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:40:03 | 10'45" | +37:54 | ||
19. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:50:45 | 11'54" | +48:36 | ||
20. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:03 | 12'22" | +52:54 | ||
21. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:05 | 12'22" | +52:56 | ||
22. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:21 | 14'33" | +1:13:12 | ||
23. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:18:55 | 14'56" | +1:16:46 | ||
24. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 2:45:51 | 17'50" | +1:43:42 | ||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 4700m 75m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 38:08 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:30 | 8'49" | +3:22 | ||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 42:20 | 9'00" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 44:09 | 9'23" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 44:17 | 9'25" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 47:57 | 10'12" | +9:49 | ||
7. | Arnaud MALERBE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 51:46 | 11'00" | +13:38 | ||
8. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:03 | 11'04" | +13:55 | ||
9. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 52:46 | 11'13" | +14:38 | ||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 53:47 | 11'26" | +15:39 | ||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:03 | 11'30" | +15:55 | ||
12. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 54:47 | 11'39" | +16:39 | ||
13. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 57:20 | 12'11" | +19:12 | ||
14. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 59:01 | 12'33" | +20:53 | ||
15. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 59:43 | 12'42" | +21:35 | ||
16. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:00:27 | 12'51" | +22:19 | ||
17. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:11 | 13'01" | +23:03 | ||
18. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:01:28 | 13'04" | +23:20 | ||
19. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 13'07" | +23:31 | ||
20. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:01:50 | 13'09" | +23:42 | ||
21. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:27 | 13'42" | +26:19 | ||
22. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Omega | 1:06:50 | 14'13" | +28:42 | ||
23. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:41 | 14'36" | +30:33 | ||
24. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:46 | 14'37" | +30:38 | ||
25. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:04 | 14'41" | +30:56 | ||
26. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:09:49 | 14'51" | +31:41 | ||
27. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:10:53 | 15'04" | +32:45 | ||
28. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:12:23 | 15'24" | +34:15 | ||
29. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:14:57 | 15'56" | +36:49 | ||
30. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:16:18 | 16'14" | +38:10 | ||
31. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:00 | 16'48" | +40:52 | ||
32. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:24 | 17'06" | +42:16 | ||
33. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:25:01 | 18'05" | +46:53 | ||
34. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:29:02 | 18'56" | +50:54 | ||
35. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:30:08 | 19'10" | +52:00 | ||
36. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:32:53 | 19'45" | +54:45 | ||
37. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:54 | 19'58" | +55:46 | ||
38. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:38:31 | 20'57" | +1:00:23 | ||
39. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:42:57 | 21'54" | +1:04:49 | ||
40. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:49:07 | 23'12" | +1:10:59 | ||
41. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:58 | 25'31" | +1:21:50 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 5900m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:13:03 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:34:56 | 16'05" | +21:53 | ||
3. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:44:28 | 17'42" | +31:25 | ||
4. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:04:26 | 21'05" | +51:23 | ||
5. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:31:10 | 25'37" | +1:18:07 | ||
NCL | François GILQUIN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Marco INNOCENTE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3400m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:37 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 35:09 | 10'20" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 40:50 | 12'00" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 44:51 | 13'11" | +11:14 | ||
5. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 46:02 | 13'32" | +12:25 | ||
6. | Salome DAVE | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 48:00 | 14'07" | +14:23 | ||
7. | Zacharie DAVE | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 48:20 | 14'12" | +14:43 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:54 | 15'51" | +20:17 | ||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:27:09 | 25'37" | +53:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 30m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 18:12 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:13 | 10'34" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:36 | 10'45" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 23:34 | 11'13" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 27:05 | 12'53" | +8:53 | ||
Top |