3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015 | ||
Last updated: 09.11.2015 19:14:28 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:01 10100m 205m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nina NIELENS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:09:11 | 12'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 8200m 200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaela KOTECKA | FRA | D35 | VALMO | 1:14:37 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMEAUX | FRA | D35 | VALMO | 1:15:18 | 9'10" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:49 | 9'51" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:24:48 | 10'20" | +10:11 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:27:02 | 10'36" | +12:25 | ||
6. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:28:45 | 10'49" | +14:08 | ||
7. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:29:28 | 10'54" | +14:51 | ||
8. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:29:32 | 10'55" | +14:55 | ||
9. | Florence GREINER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:30:03 | 10'58" | +15:26 | ||
10. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:34:01 | 11'27" | +19:24 | ||
11. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:19 | 12'35" | +28:42 | ||
12. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:41 | 13'00" | +32:04 | ||
13. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:05 | 13'10" | +33:28 | ||
14. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 2:20:51 | 17'10" | +1:06:14 | ||
15. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:31:19 | 18'27" | +1:16:42 | ||
16. | Berangere AULIT | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 2:31:33 | 18'28" | +1:16:56 | ||
17. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:48:17 | 20'31" | +1:33:40 | ||
NCL | Jennifer DEJOND | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marjolaine PROTIN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6400m 175m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 53:52 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 55:46 | 8'42" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:13 | 9'15" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:02:40 | 9'47" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:05:49 | 10'17" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:06:29 | 10'23" | +12:37 | ||
7. | Aurelie KIRILOV | FRA | D21 | VALMO | 1:08:52 | 10'45" | +15:00 | ||
8. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:11:01 | 11'05" | +17:09 | ||
9. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:14:40 | 11'39" | +20:48 | ||
10. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:49 | 13'15" | +30:57 | ||
11. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:03 | 13'17" | +31:11 | ||
12. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:26:43 | 13'32" | +32:51 | ||
13. | Celine FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:46 | 13'33" | +32:54 | ||
14. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:20 | 14'06" | +36:28 | ||
15. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:31 | 14'17" | +37:39 | ||
16. | Cheyenne DELL ANESE | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:04 | 16'15" | +50:12 | ||
17. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:51:29 | 17'25" | +57:37 | ||
18. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:51:32 | 17'25" | +57:40 | ||
19. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:09:53 | 20'17" | +1:16:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4800m 135m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 35:06 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 45:34 | 9'29" | +10:28 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 46:00 | 9'34" | +10:54 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:51 | 9'45" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 48:34 | 10'07" | +13:28 | ||
6. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 50:43 | 10'33" | +15:37 | ||
7. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 51:06 | 10'38" | +16:00 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 51:10 | 10'39" | +16:04 | ||
9. | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | D45 | VALMO | 51:50 | 10'47" | +16:44 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 52:03 | 10'50" | +16:57 | ||
11. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 52:50 | 11'00" | +17:44 | ||
12. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 52:55 | 11'01" | +17:49 | ||
13. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 53:05 | 11'03" | +17:59 | ||
14. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 54:10 | 11'17" | +19:04 | ||
15. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 55:07 | 11'28" | +20:01 | ||
16. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:03 | 11'40" | +20:57 | ||
17. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:25 | 11'57" | +22:19 | ||
Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:25 | 11'57" | +22:19 | |||
19. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:04 | 12'18" | +23:58 | ||
20. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 12'34" | +25:14 | ||
21. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:59 | 12'54" | +26:53 | ||
22. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:02:38 | 13'02" | +27:32 | ||
23. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:04:37 | 13'27" | +29:31 | ||
24. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:30 | 13'38" | +30:24 | ||
25. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 13'42" | +30:44 | ||
26. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:05:59 | 13'44" | +30:53 | ||
27. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:09:34 | 14'29" | +34:28 | ||
28. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 14'53" | +36:21 | ||
29. | Romane PAUL | FRA | D-18 | ASUB | 1:13:57 | 15'24" | +38:51 | ||
30. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:14:26 | 15'30" | +39:20 | ||
31. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:59 | 15'49" | +40:53 | ||
32. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:00 | 15'49" | +40:54 | ||
33. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 15'51" | +41:00 | ||
34. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:16:33 | 15'56" | +41:27 | ||
35. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:31 | 16'08" | +42:25 | ||
36. | Vija VIGULE | LAT | D40 | Start-O | 1:17:53 | 16'13" | +42:47 | ||
37. | Solvita RIKVEILE | LAT | D35 | Start-O | 1:18:18 | 16'18" | +43:12 | ||
38. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:26 | 16'32" | +44:20 | ||
39. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:24:43 | 17'38" | +49:37 | ||
40. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | 1:26:52 | 18'05" | +51:46 | ||
41. | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:07 | 18'08" | +52:01 | ||
42. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:21 | 18'49" | +55:15 | ||
43. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:27 | 19'03" | +56:21 | ||
44. | Christel PAUL | FRA | D45 | Epernay Nature et Sports | 1:54:21 | 23'49" | +1:19:15 | ||
NCL | Aurelie RUSCH | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Gillian TWEDDLE | GBR | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Liina SUMBERG | BEL | D35 | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Prescillia YSEWIJN | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Valerie DE VISCH | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4000m 115m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 42:50 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 49:08 | 12'17" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Katarina TSJOHLM | SWE | D55 | Indiv. | 54:58 | 13'44" | +12:08 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 55:27 | 13'51" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:00:56 | 15'14" | +18:06 | ||
6. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:05:47 | 16'26" | +22:57 | ||
7. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:13 | 16'48" | +24:23 | ||
8. | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | D-14 | VALMO | 1:10:41 | 17'40" | +27:51 | ||
9. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:00 | 18'00" | +29:10 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:12:33 | 18'08" | +29:43 | ||
11. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:51 | 18'27" | +31:01 | ||
12. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:10 | 18'32" | +31:20 | ||
13. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:15:46 | 18'56" | +32:56 | ||
14. | Berenice DE WAEN | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:19:03 | 19'45" | +36:13 | ||
15. | Romane FIERENS | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:22:38 | 20'39" | +39:48 | ||
16. | Severine VARIN | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:24:22 | 21'05" | +41:32 | ||
17. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:27:55 | 21'58" | +45:05 | ||
18. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:22 | 22'05" | +45:32 | ||
19. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:29:24 | 22'21" | +46:34 | ||
20. | Segolene BAUDUIN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:31:05 | 22'46" | +48:15 | ||
21. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:39 | 22'54" | +48:49 | ||
22. | Marie-Pierre SENCE | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:31:55 | 22'58" | +49:05 | ||
23. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:32:19 | 23'04" | +49:29 | ||
24. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:32:47 | 23'11" | +49:57 | ||
25. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:30 | 23'37" | +51:40 | ||
26. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:34:34 | 23'38" | +51:44 | ||
27. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:33 | 24'53" | +56:43 | ||
28. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:43 | 25'10" | +57:53 | ||
29. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:44:22 | 26'05" | +1:01:32 | ||
30. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:38 | 27'09" | +1:05:48 | ||
31. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:59:04 | 29'45" | +1:16:14 | ||
32. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 2:00:57 | 30'14" | +1:18:07 | ||
33. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 3:25:16 | 51'18" | +2:42:26 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2400m 85m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 36:53 | 15'22" | |||
2. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 39:54 | 16'37" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 45:48 | 19'04" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:24 | 20'35" | +12:31 | ||
5. | France DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:57 | 21'13" | +14:04 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 51:29 | 21'27" | +14:36 | ||
7. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:02:45 | 26'08" | +25:52 | ||
8. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:36 | 26'30" | +26:43 | ||
9. | Celine ROBE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:12:18 | 30'07" | +35:25 | ||
10. | Samantha VANTHIENEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:13:19 | 30'32" | +36:26 | ||
11. | Margaux MAZY | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:50 | 32'25" | +40:57 | ||
12. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:17 | 34'17" | +45:24 | ||
13. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D75 | Balise 10 | 1:29:11 | 37'09" | +52:18 | ||
14. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:40:01 | 41'40" | +1:03:08 | ||
15. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | D65 | Indiv. | 1:43:11 | 42'59" | +1:06:18 | ||
16. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:21 | 48'28" | +1:19:28 | ||
NCL | Fiona VAN ROSSOMME | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2500m 50m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:09 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 28:16 | 11'18" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:50 | 12'20" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:44 | 12'41" | +5:35 | ||
5. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 35:32 | 14'12" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 39:18 | 15'43" | +13:09 | ||
7. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 42:30 | 17'00" | +16:21 | ||
8. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 42:33 | 17'01" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Halina DUSZA | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 44:41 | 17'52" | +18:32 | ||
10. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 46:03 | 18'25" | +19:54 | ||
11. | Romane SENCE | FRA | D-10 | VALMO | 47:22 | 18'56" | +21:13 | ||
12. | Mariana KOTECKA | CZE | D-10 | VALMO | 1:11:13 | 28'29" | +45:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10100m 205m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:55 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 6'20" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:07:42 | 6'42" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Ondrej KOTECKY | FRA | H35 | VALMO | 1:09:44 | 6'54" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:12:25 | 7'10" | +8:30 | ||
6. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 7'10" | +8:32 | ||
7. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:12:52 | 7'12" | +8:57 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:22:08 | 8'07" | +18:13 | ||
9. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 8'13" | +19:06 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:25:26 | 8'27" | +21:31 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:37 | 9'04" | +27:42 | ||
12. | Romain LIAGRE | FRA | H35 | VALMO | 1:35:48 | 9'29" | +31:53 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:36:46 | 9'34" | +32:51 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:40:57 | 9'59" | +37:02 | ||
15. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:45:32 | 10'26" | +41:37 | ||
16. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:47:30 | 10'38" | +43:35 | ||
17. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:49:55 | 10'52" | +46:00 | ||
18. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:54 | 10'58" | +46:59 | ||
19. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:51 | 11'16" | +49:56 | ||
20. | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 1:55:50 | 11'28" | +51:55 | ||
21. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ASUB | 1:56:00 | 11'29" | +52:05 | ||
22. | Kasper COX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:59:26 | 11'49" | +55:31 | ||
23. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:03:38 | 12'14" | +59:43 | ||
24. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:05:29 | 12'25" | +1:01:34 | ||
25. | Basile RICHARD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:09:48 | 12'51" | +1:05:53 | ||
26. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:23:07 | 14'10" | +1:19:12 | ||
27. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:25:13 | 14'22" | +1:21:18 | ||
28. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:49:18 | 16'45" | +1:45:23 | ||
29. | Nicolas SCHOLTES | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 3:22:53 | 20'05" | +2:18:58 | ||
30. | Luis MARTINEZ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 3:22:55 | 20'05" | +2:19:00 | ||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:34 | 6'59" | +6:39 | ||
NCL | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | H55 | VALMO | |||||
NCL | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8200m 200m (56) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 56:35 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 57:20 | 6'59" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:21 | 7'21" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:00:33 | 7'23" | +3:58 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:02:28 | 7'37" | +5:53 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:41 | 7'38" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:02:42 | 7'38" | +6:07 | ||
8. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:05:24 | 7'58" | +8:49 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:24 | 8'05" | +9:49 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:47 | 8'08" | +10:12 | ||
11. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:07:23 | 8'13" | +10:48 | ||
12. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:10:43 | 8'37" | +14:08 | ||
13. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:07 | 8'40" | +14:32 | ||
14. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:13:43 | 8'59" | +17:08 | ||
15. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:01 | 9'01" | +17:26 | ||
16. | Marc GALLOIS | FRA | H40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:14:06 | 9'02" | +17:31 | ||
17. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:14 | 9'10" | +18:39 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:38 | 9'13" | +19:03 | ||
19. | Tamas MAZCAK | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 1:16:35 | 9'20" | +20:00 | ||
20. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:36 | 9'20" | +20:01 | ||
21. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:59 | 9'23" | +20:24 | ||
22. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:17:46 | 9'29" | +21:11 | ||
23. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:18:50 | 9'36" | +22:15 | ||
24. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 1:18:59 | 9'37" | +22:24 | ||
25. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 1:19:48 | 9'43" | +23:13 | ||
26. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:23:59 | 10'14" | +27:24 | ||
27. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:07 | 10'15" | +27:32 | ||
28. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:44 | 10'19" | +28:09 | ||
29. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:17 | 10'31" | +29:42 | ||
30. | Stephane SENCE | FRA | H40 | VALMO | 1:26:32 | 10'33" | +29:57 | ||
31. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:38 | 10'41" | +31:03 | ||
32. | Marc DE HAAS | NED | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:28:25 | 10'46" | +31:50 | ||
33. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:28:31 | 10'47" | +31:56 | ||
34. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:28:32 | 10'47" | +31:57 | ||
35. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:28:39 | 10'48" | +32:04 | ||
Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:28:39 | 10'48" | +32:04 | |||
37. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:31:34 | 11'10" | +34:59 | ||
38. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:35 | 11'10" | +35:00 | ||
39. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:33:05 | 11'21" | +36:30 | ||
40. | Audric NAGY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:34:02 | 11'28" | +37:27 | ||
41. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:34:30 | 11'31" | +37:55 | ||
42. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:55 | 11'41" | +39:20 | ||
43. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:37:01 | 11'49" | +40:26 | ||
44. | Jérôme RUSSO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:21 | 11'52" | +40:46 | ||
45. | Prince BAJAJ | IND | H21 | Start-O | 1:37:48 | 11'55" | +41:13 | ||
46. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:09 | 12'05" | +42:34 | ||
47. | Julien DENDAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:51 | 12'17" | +44:16 | ||
48. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:38 | 12'38" | +47:03 | ||
49. | Guillaume STASSAR | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:55:53 | 14'07" | +59:18 | ||
50. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:57:15 | 14'17" | +1:00:40 | ||
51. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:18 | 14'25" | +1:01:43 | ||
52. | Jan SLIVA | H40 | Start-O | 2:00:47 | 14'43" | +1:04:12 | |||
53. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:17:26 | 16'45" | +1:20:51 | ||
54. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:37:47 | 19'14" | +1:41:12 | ||
NCL | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6400m 175m (71) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 49:17 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 49:55 | 7'47" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 50:22 | 7'52" | +1:05 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:39 | 7'54" | +1:22 | ||
5. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 50:50 | 7'56" | +1:33 | ||
6. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 51:04 | 7'58" | +1:47 | ||
7. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 51:19 | 8'01" | +2:02 | ||
8. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 53:50 | 8'24" | +4:33 | ||
9. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:30 | 8'40" | +6:13 | ||
10. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 55:33 | 8'40" | +6:16 | ||
11. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:43 | 8'51" | +7:26 | ||
12. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Start-O | 57:19 | 8'57" | +8:02 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 57:41 | 9'00" | +8:24 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 58:38 | 9'09" | +9:21 | ||
15. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:00:13 | 9'24" | +10:56 | ||
16. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 9'35" | +12:04 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:02:17 | 9'43" | +13:00 | ||
18. | Michaël CHERENCE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:02:31 | 9'46" | +13:14 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 9'53" | +14:01 | ||
20. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:03:22 | 9'54" | +14:05 | ||
21. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 10'01" | +14:50 | ||
22. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:23 | 10'03" | +15:06 | ||
23. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:04:37 | 10'05" | +15:20 | ||
24. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:54 | 10'17" | +16:37 | ||
25. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:06:07 | 10'19" | +16:50 | ||
26. | Antoine PAUL | FRA | H50 | Epernay Nature et Sports | 1:07:13 | 10'30" | +17:56 | ||
27. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:07:25 | 10'32" | +18:08 | ||
28. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:42 | 10'34" | +18:25 | ||
29. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:56 | 10'36" | +18:39 | ||
30. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:08:03 | 10'37" | +18:46 | ||
31. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:49 | 10'45" | +19:32 | ||
32. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:29 | 10'51" | +20:12 | ||
33. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:11:53 | 11'13" | +22:36 | ||
34. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 1:13:28 | 11'28" | +24:11 | ||
35. | Alexis DELINSELLE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:13:49 | 11'32" | +24:32 | ||
36. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:09 | 11'44" | +25:52 | ||
37. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:41 | 11'49" | +26:24 | ||
38. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:15:44 | 11'49" | +26:27 | ||
39. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:16:14 | 11'54" | +26:57 | ||
40. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:16:22 | 11'55" | +27:05 | ||
41. | Gérald FIERENS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:19:31 | 12'25" | +30:14 | ||
42. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 12'44" | +32:13 | ||
43. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:21:48 | 12'46" | +32:31 | ||
44. | Jerome VARIN | FRA | H40 | VALMO | 1:21:58 | 12'48" | +32:41 | ||
45. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:05 | 13'08" | +34:48 | ||
46. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:00 | 13'45" | +38:43 | ||
47. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:31:14 | 14'15" | +41:57 | ||
48. | Jean-Luc DEPERO | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:32:31 | 14'27" | +43:14 | ||
49. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:18 | 14'44" | +45:01 | ||
50. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:34:27 | 14'45" | +45:10 | ||
51. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:34:34 | 14'46" | +45:17 | ||
52. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:37:09 | 15'10" | +47:52 | ||
53. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:33 | 15'14" | +48:16 | ||
54. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:37 | 15'33" | +50:20 | ||
55. | Laurent GASPARD | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:39:40 | 15'34" | +50:23 | ||
56. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:43:47 | 16'12" | +54:30 | ||
57. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:45:25 | 16'28" | +56:08 | ||
58. | Gilles THOUMSIN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:46:37 | 16'39" | +57:20 | ||
59. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:47:11 | 16'44" | +57:54 | ||
60. | Pierrick GHEYSEN | H21 | Start-O | 1:50:50 | 17'19" | +1:01:33 | |||
61. | Thierry CHALANTON | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:58:52 | 18'34" | +1:09:35 | ||
62. | Adrien SCHNEEGANS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:12:40 | 20'43" | +1:23:23 | ||
63. | Benoît ROGGE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:16:13 | 21'17" | +1:26:56 | ||
64. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:17:54 | 21'32" | +1:28:37 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:23:27 | 13'02" | +34:10 | ||
NCL | Emerson VANDERSMISSEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Julien MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SIMONIS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier DROPSY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4800m 135m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:36 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 34:54 | 7'16" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 41:58 | 8'44" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:27 | 9'15" | +9:51 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:43 | 9'18" | +10:07 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:42 | 9'56" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:28 | 10'05" | +13:52 | ||
8. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 48:49 | 10'10" | +14:13 | ||
9. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 50:10 | 10'27" | +15:34 | ||
10. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 51:44 | 10'46" | +17:08 | ||
11. | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 52:03 | 10'50" | +17:27 | ||
12. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 52:27 | 10'55" | +17:51 | ||
13. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:37 | 10'57" | +18:01 | ||
14. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 53:26 | 11'07" | +18:50 | ||
15. | Emmanuel DONNET | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:41 | 11'11" | +19:05 | ||
16. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:55 | 11'13" | +19:19 | ||
17. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 55:44 | 11'36" | +21:08 | ||
18. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:37 | 11'47" | +22:01 | ||
19. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H65 | Borasca | 56:40 | 11'48" | +22:04 | ||
20. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 56:42 | 11'48" | +22:06 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:04 | 12'30" | +25:28 | ||
22. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:00:26 | 12'35" | +25:50 | ||
23. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:01:03 | 12'43" | +26:27 | ||
24. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:02:58 | 13'07" | +28:22 | ||
25. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:20 | 13'24" | +29:44 | ||
26. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | H60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:05:41 | 13'41" | +31:05 | ||
27. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:45 | 14'06" | +33:09 | ||
28. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:08 | 14'11" | +33:32 | ||
29. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:29 | 14'28" | +34:53 | ||
30. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:11:57 | 14'59" | +37:21 | ||
31. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:16:23 | 15'54" | +41:47 | ||
32. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:16:58 | 16'02" | +42:22 | ||
33. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:18:36 | 16'22" | +44:00 | ||
34. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | H60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:19:01 | 16'27" | +44:25 | ||
35. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:01 | 16'40" | +45:25 | ||
36. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:25:14 | 17'45" | +50:38 | ||
37. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:37 | 18'40" | +55:01 | ||
38. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:49 | 21'25" | +1:08:13 | ||
39. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:44:19 | 21'43" | +1:09:43 | ||
40. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:53:02 | 23'32" | +1:18:26 | ||
41. | Clement BETTE | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 2:04:29 | 25'56" | +1:29:53 | ||
42. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:04:41 | 25'58" | +1:30:05 | ||
NCL | Badr'eddine BENDAJJA | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Mohamed NAIT ROMOUCHE | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
NCL | Stany GUBALA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sulaiman BAH | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4000m 115m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 39:10 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 43:57 | 10'59" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 44:34 | 11'08" | +5:24 | ||
4. | Thomas TSJOHOLM | SWE | H60 | Indiv. | 45:15 | 11'18" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | H-14 | VALMO | 45:17 | 11'19" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:20 | 11'19" | +6:10 | ||
7. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 47:32 | 11'52" | +8:22 | ||
8. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 51:03 | 12'45" | +11:53 | ||
9. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:00:11 | 15'02" | +21:01 | ||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:27 | 16'21" | +26:17 | ||
11. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:05:32 | 16'22" | +26:22 | ||
12. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:18 | 17'04" | +29:08 | ||
13. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:08:44 | 17'10" | +29:34 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:12 | 18'17" | +34:02 | ||
15. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 18'22" | +34:18 | ||
16. | Matthieu DE WAEN | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:19:39 | 19'54" | +40:29 | ||
17. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:14 | 20'33" | +43:04 | ||
18. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:50 | 20'42" | +43:40 | ||
19. | Bernard CATALA | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 1:22:55 | 20'43" | +43:45 | ||
20. | Christian FIERENS | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 1:26:14 | 21'33" | +47:04 | ||
21. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:31 | 23'07" | +53:21 | ||
22. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:01:37 | 30'24" | +1:22:27 | ||
NCL | Christophe BAUDUIN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2400m 85m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 26:39 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 31:06 | 12'57" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Arthur DEFROMONT | FRA | H-12 | VALMO | 35:29 | 14'47" | +8:50 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 37:51 | 15'46" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 39:10 | 16'19" | +12:31 | ||
6. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 41:35 | 17'19" | +14:56 | ||
7. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 43:40 | 18'11" | +17:01 | ||
8. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 44:22 | 18'29" | +17:43 | ||
9. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 49:34 | 20'39" | +22:55 | ||
10. | Simon BOURGUIGNON | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:18:21 | 32'38" | +51:42 | ||
11. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:08 | 32'58" | +52:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2500m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 18:18 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 19:47 | 7'54" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 22:56 | 9'10" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 26:32 | 10'36" | +8:14 | ||
5. | Axel SENCE | FRA | H-10 | VALMO | 32:35 | 13'01" | +14:17 | ||
6. | Joachim SEBA | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 39:07 | 15'38" | +20:49 | ||
7. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 40:18 | 16'07" | +22:00 | ||
8. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 41:23 | 16'33" | +23:05 | ||
9. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:33 | 20'13" | +32:15 | ||
10. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:41 | 33'04" | +1:04:23 | ||
Top |