Fiets-O World Masters Series
Heezerbergen-Sahara 17.9.2023
hamok
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
Last updated: 14.09.2023 20:39:39
Classes
W-14
W-18
W40
W45
W55
W60
W65
W70
M-10
M-12
M-14
M-16
M-20
M21
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
M85
Clubs
»«
ARDOC
ARGUS
AS SAMOIS CO
ASUB
BAL10
Bike-O NWS
BORASCA
CNAlvito
co colmar
COLG
DJK Adler 07 Bo
ESV Bitterfeld
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
IKP Prato
INDIV
KOB Cesky Kruml
KOL
Metsaratturid
MTBO Team GB
Navet
OK Oest
OK Saule
OMEGA
RSV Hannover
SCAPA NANCY ORI
SK Kalniesi
ThOR
TROL
TUS Karlsruhe-R
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
H
I
K
M
N
O
R
S
T
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
W-14
(1)
138
Anaelle REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8130509#
11:26:00
Top
W-18
(1)
91
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#8008559#
11:18:00
Top
W40
(8)
58
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#211615#
10:02:00
54
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#8210794#
10:06:00
65
Sofie HERREMANS
BEL
hamok
#8507951#
10:18:00
30
Anne LOFTAGER
DEN
Navet
#8269160#
11:06:00
139
Elise REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8080979#
11:14:00
63
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
11:22:00
77
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#8000684#
11:38:00
79
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
12:02:00
Top
W45
(4)
120
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#1409487#
10:46:00
131
Dari NIGGLI
SUI
Indiv.
#8390000#
10:54:00
104
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#8101015#
11:50:00
59
An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
#8506875#
11:58:00
Top
W60
(7)
6
Angela BRAND-BARKER
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8381961#
10:00:00
7
Karena HANLEY
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8210128#
10:16:00
9
Charlie SOMERS COCKS
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8012595#
10:24:00
35
Uta SPEHR
GER
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
#8655887#
10:36:00
140
Marie-Louise REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8163213#
11:04:00
82
Françoise RENARD
BEL
CO Liège
#8664168#
11:16:00
5
Søs MUNCH HANSEN
Indiv.
#8280160#
11:28:00
Top
W65
(2)
33
Tove ANDERSEN
DEN
OK Oest
#8500991#
10:04:00
106
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
10:20:00
Top
W70
(1)
3
Annelise MACLASSEN
DEN
Navet
#8240449#
10:56:00
Top
M-10
(1)
55
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#8508022#
11:36:00
Top
M-12
(2)
56
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#8508103#
11:20:00
141
Ulysse REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8210611#
11:28:00
Top
M-14
(1)
123
Alexander MAES
BEL
hamok
#7000766#
11:38:00
Top
M-16
(2)
122
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451674#
10:54:00
52
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8518919#
11:54:00
Top
M21
(5)
105
Philip VAN HEMELEN
BEL
Omega
#8225228#
10:14:00
109
Jochen VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#8280588#
10:26:00
69
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Omega
#8509005#
10:38:00
15
Ian NIXON
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#0#
11:02:00
67
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8518939#
11:38:00
Top
M35
(2)
31
Arnis SALTUMS
LAT
SK Kalniesi
#8005204#
10:50:00
13
Alberto BETHAZ
ITA
IKP Prato
#8084105#
11:22:00
Top
M40
(5)
125
Stephan HANS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8864170#
10:16:00
32
Johan MACLASSEN
DEN
Navet
#8261082#
11:12:00
21
Ulf UHLEMANN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#8241279#
11:20:00
103
Dirk VAN DE SCHANS
BEL
hamok
#8004111#
11:36:00
86
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
11:44:00
Top
M45
(13)
73
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
#8101098#
10:32:00
18
Alistair POWELL
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8007010#
10:40:00
24
Jacob SKOVSGAARD
DEN
Navet
#8619435#
10:52:00
113
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#0#
11:00:00
121
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451677#
11:08:00
119
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8518901#
11:16:00
27
Mart PAIS
EST
Metsaratturid
#8454545#
11:24:00
118
Pieter D'HONDT
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
11:28:00
81
Johan QUINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
11:32:00
142
Yann REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8120677#
11:40:00
1
Werner HALTER
NED
ARGUS
#741122#
11:52:00
75
Raf MAES
BEL
hamok
#7211234#
11:56:00
16
Bart BROEX
NED
ARGUS
#752603#
12:00:00
Top
M50
(6)
62
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8667616#
10:22:00
43
Mark STODGELL
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8645277#
10:30:00
136
Stephan WEINSCHENK
Indiv.
#0#
10:42:00
133
Robert URBANIK
CZE
Indiv.
#8662745#
10:58:00
90
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#8518925#
11:26:00
74
Thierry LAMURY
BEL
ASUB
#8664162#
11:46:00
Top
M55
(9)
23
Patrick WIRZ
SUI
Bike-O NWS
#8451967#
10:14:00
14
Stefan PFISTER
Indiv.
#8626969#
10:38:00
12
Margus KESA
LTU
OK Saule
#8644446#
10:50:00
132
Jurgen NIGGLI
SUI
Indiv.
#8201167#
11:02:00
129
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
11:10:00
137
Alain REICH
FRA
co colmar
#8080253#
11:30:00
72
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
11:34:00
135
Frederic PINSARD
FRA
AS SAMOIS CO
#8040464#
11:42:00
17
Michael STURM
GER
ESV Bitterfeld
#8000034#
11:54:00
Top
M60
(6)
108
Guido VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#211558#
10:20:00
44
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
POR
CNAlvito
#9004360#
10:44:00
8
Georges MAHLER
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8170962#
10:56:00
53
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090097#
11:32:00
97
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8007648#
11:44:00
66
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
CO Liège
#8080959#
11:52:00
Top
M65
(10)
51
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
#8201257#
10:08:00
117
Leo BAEYENS
BEL
Omega
#7139083#
10:32:00
36
Tony BRAND-BARKER
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8050258#
10:40:00
22
Keith DAWSON
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8484828#
10:48:00
37
Peter MÜLLER
SUI
Bike-O NWS
#555755#
11:00:00
64
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
#4941#
11:08:00
42
Karolis MICKEVICIUS
LTU
OK Saule
#8629927#
11:12:00
38
Michael ZWICKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#8058917#
11:20:00
95
Charles VAN AARLE
BEL
TROL
#1414116#
11:36:00
29
Jan FLASAR
CZE
KOB Cesky Krumlov
#8028814#
12:00:00
Top
M70
(10)
71
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#8006143#
10:12:00
114
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
10:28:00
28
Alfred NEWERLA
GER
RSV Hannover
#8019925#
10:40:00
41
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
AS SAMOIS CO
#8099061#
10:48:00
2
Kevin PICKERING
GBR
MTBO Team GB
#8008956#
11:00:00
111
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#8664150#
11:12:00
112
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#0#
11:24:00
4
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8180150#
11:36:00
84
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#0#
11:44:00
70
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8222280#
11:52:00
Top
M75
(4)
19
Jes STEEN
DEN
OK Oest
#8664252#
10:36:00
93
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
11:04:00
94
Robert TIMMERMANS
BEL
ASUB
#8664182#
11:40:00
102
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8360353#
11:56:00
Top
M80
(1)
124
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#7500872#
11:32:00
Top
M85
(1)
80
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
10:06:00
Top
Total
hamok
19
MTBO Team GB
9
Omega
9
K.O.L.
8
Indiv.
7
co colmar
6
TROL
5
ASUB
4
Navet
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
ARGUS
2
AS SAMOIS CO
2
Bike-O NWS
2
CO Liège
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
Hermathenae
2
OK Oest
2
OK Saule
2
Borasca
1
CNAlvito
1
ESV Bitterfeld
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
IKP Prato
1
KOB Cesky Krumlov
1
Metsaratturid
1
RSV Hannover
1
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1
SK Kalniesi
1
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1
Total: 102