clublogo
index

Eliminatoires CND course d'orientation
Bois de Bernihé 4.6.2013
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 04.06.2013 19:24:13HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:05   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo SEYNAEVEBELD35BKOKS1:13:5410'33"
2.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:15:5110'50"+1:57
3.Ines DAEMSBELD21ERM1:24:1312'01"+10:19
4.Christine DHONDTBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:36:5013'50"+22:56
5.Susy LUYTENBELD4029 Bn Log1:38:5214'07"+24:58
6.Michèle WELTERLUXD21ERM1:48:5715'33"+35:03
7.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:52:5716'08"+39:03
NCLLinda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log
Top

H:01   length 9000m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELBELH21Bn ISTAR49:385'30"
2.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L55:156'08"+5:37
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para56:506'18"+7:12
4.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21DG Com1:00:256'42"+10:47
5.Franky COOLSBELH45ERM1:09:397'44"+20:01
6.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:367'57"+21:58
7.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:477'58"+22:09
8.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:12:068'00"+22:28
9.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:13:208'08"+23:42
10.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:15:558'26"+26:17
11.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:17:398'37"+28:01
12.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:558'46"+29:17
13.Nicolas ABSILBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:20:408'57"+31:02
14.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:21:399'04"+32:01
15.Tom VERCARREBELH40Bn Aie1:22:539'12"+33:15
16.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes1:23:259'16"+33:47
17.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBELH353 Para1:27:539'45"+38:15
18.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:599'46"+38:21
19.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:299'49"+38:51
20.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:29:419'57"+40:03
21.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:29:589'59"+40:20
22.Sylvain DENOELBELH214 Bn Log1:31:5210'12"+42:14
23.Dominique VAN HEMELENBELH2118 Bn Log1:33:5210'25"+44:14
24.Paul VAN HEMELENBELH45CC V & C1:34:0110'26"+44:23
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:34:2510'29"+44:47
26.Hans PEETERSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:36:3410'43"+46:56
27.Daniel CARRYNBELH214 Bn Gn1:38:2410'56"+48:46
28.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:39:0411'00"+49:26
29.David DE REUBELH2111 Gn1:39:0611'00"+49:28
30.Renaud PIRONBELH214 Bn Gn1:39:2911'03"+49:51
31.Rinnie PLOUVIERBELH21Bn Aie1:48:4412'04"+59:06
32.Frederic BECKERBELH35DGJM1:57:2913'03"+1:07:51
33.Koen BOYENBELH21Info Ops Gp1:58:5013'12"+1:09:12
34.Alain LOUVIAUXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:59:0713'14"+1:09:29
35.Jerome HAUCHARTBELH212 Cdo2:03:3213'43"+1:13:54
36.Damien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH212 Cdo2:09:0814'20"+1:19:30
37.Nicolas STASSENBELH212 Cdo2:14:4314'58"+1:25:05
38.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A2:21:0715'40"+1:31:29
39.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS2:23:3415'57"+1:33:56
40.Mehdi HAMMOUDBELH212 Cdo2:32:1616'55"+1:42:38
41.Yohan ZARADSKIBELH-202 Cdo2:34:4717'11"+1:45:09
42.Joey THAETERBELH212 Cdo2:40:1517'48"+1:50:37
43.Serge DEROITTEBELH354 Bn Gn2:43:0818'07"+1:53:30
44.Christopher ROSIERBELH212 Cdo2:48:5018'45"+1:59:12
45.Gil LIMAGEBELH212 Cdo2:51:2719'02"+2:01:49
NCLAndy FANIELBELH212 Cdo
NCLDavid VAN NIEUWENHUYZEBELH212 Cdo
NCLEddy SLACMENDERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLFlorent SANABELH212 Cdo
Top

H:02   length 9000m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T58:596'33"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:01:306'50"+2:31
3.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:01:346'50"+2:35
4.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELH21CBOS Noord1:16:248'29"+17:25
5.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:18:348'43"+19:35
6.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:19:328'50"+20:33
7.Benoit EVRARDBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:518'52"+20:52
8.Koenrad STAELENSBELH40QG Lt Bde1:21:449'04"+22:45
9.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:22:449'11"+23:45
10.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:25:499'32"+26:50
11.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:26:569'39"+27:57
12.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:469'45"+28:47
13.Mathieu ROBINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:29:189'55"+30:19
14.Pierre LECLERCQBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:31:4010'11"+32:41
15.Sebastien FRANQBELH21BPO1:32:5210'19"+33:53
16.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:35:3310'37"+36:34
17.Maarten SANNENBELH21CASA-ERSO1:36:4010'44"+37:41
18.Mathieu BOTTONBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:0011'06"+41:01
19.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:40:4511'11"+41:46
20.Cedric MINNENBELH214 Bn Gn1:43:5211'32"+44:53
21.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:50:5312'19"+51:54
22.Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:54:2612'42"+55:27
23.Sylvain GRANDRATHBELH212 Cdo1:54:2712'42"+55:28
24.Hans MERKENBELH21ERM1:54:4412'44"+55:45
25.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:55:5212'52"+56:53
26.Jean-Philippe VANMULLENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:57:5913'06"+59:00
27.Robby HARTSBELH3510 W Tac2:03:4213'44"+1:04:43
28.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo2:07:0514'07"+1:08:06
29.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR2:07:5614'12"+1:08:57
30.Arnaud FRANSSENBELH-202 Cdo2:16:4015'11"+1:17:41
31.Christophe MAJOISBELH35Info Ops Gp2:16:4715'11"+1:17:48
32.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn2:19:1315'28"+1:20:14
33.Benoit DESSERSBELH212 Cdo2:20:4715'38"+1:21:48
34.Julien MOUGINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:26:1516'15"+1:27:16
35.Julien HAUBERTBELH214 Bn Log2:32:0216'53"+1:33:03
36.Christophe VERMEULENBELH354 Bn Log2:47:1318'34"+1:48:14
37.Anthony DE VOSBELH212 Cdo2:50:4318'58"+1:51:44
NCLBert MOELANSBELH2118 Bn Log
NCLBruno SPARACIOBELH40CC V & C
NCLGuillaume DESCAMPSBELH212 Cdo
NCLJerome BRONCKARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLJurgen SEYNAEVEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLMichael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLSteven COOREMANBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

H:03   length 7900m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DOURTEBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:01:417'48"
2.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:02:037'51"+0:22
3.Sven FRANCETBELH45Bn ISTAR1:03:298'02"+1:48
4.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:03:508'04"+2:09
5.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para1:04:258'09"+2:44
6.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:05:288'17"+3:47
7.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:05:408'18"+3:59
8.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para1:07:188'31"+5:37
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:08:388'41"+6:57
10.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:09:108'45"+7:29
11.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS1:10:188'53"+8:37
12.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord1:11:279'02"+9:46
13.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:12:059'07"+10:24
14.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:13:099'15"+11:28
15.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para1:13:489'20"+12:07
16.Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie1:14:459'27"+13:04
17.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log1:17:119'46"+15:30
18.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH4510 W Tac1:17:189'47"+15:37
19.Marc FRANCKBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège1:17:509'51"+16:09
20.Thierry SCHERPEREELBELH454 Bn Log1:21:4710'21"+20:06
21.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:22:1510'24"+20:34
22.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:22:2410'25"+20:43
23.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:23:2310'33"+21:42
24.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45CC V & C1:25:0210'45"+23:21
25.Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para1:25:0710'46"+23:26
26.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:26:0410'53"+24:23
27.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo1:26:0710'54"+24:26
28.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:27:1911'03"+25:38
29.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:28:3711'13"+26:56
30.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:30:3311'27"+28:52
31.Didier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:32:3711'43"+30:56
32.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:32:4611'44"+31:05
33.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C1:33:3111'50"+31:50
34.Patrick MERKENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:33:5811'53"+32:17
35.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac1:34:2211'56"+32:41
36.Tim VOSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:34:4211'59"+33:01
37.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA1:36:4812'15"+35:07
38.Lode MONDELAERSBELH403 Para1:37:1412'18"+35:33
39.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:37:4612'22"+36:05
40.Pascal COOREMANBELH4029 Bn Log1:38:1412'26"+36:33
41.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:39:1712'34"+37:36
42.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C1:42:0912'55"+40:28
43.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo1:42:3712'59"+40:56
44.Pascal NICOLASBELH402 Cdo1:43:2313'05"+41:42
45.Alexander KERSCHAEVERBELH40CC V & C1:44:4813'15"+43:07
46.Olivier BRASSEURBELH40Base Beauvechain1:45:1113'18"+43:30
47.Guy VEREPTBELH45HK Md Bde1:45:3013'21"+43:49
48.Marc MOYSONBELH45CE Cdo1:49:4513'53"+48:04
49.Fabrice BRONIERBELH402 Cdo1:51:4614'08"+50:05
50.Gert MERTENSBELH4518 Bn Log1:53:0414'18"+51:23
51.Joel DELWASSEBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:54:4414'31"+53:03
52.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:59:1415'05"+57:33
53.Olivier LAURENTBELH45QG Lt Bde2:03:1715'36"+1:01:36
54.Michel LEJEUNEBELH45CC R-A2:05:2315'52"+1:03:42
55.Marc THUWISBELH45Dovo Meerdaal2:06:2716'00"+1:04:46
56.Michael MOREAUBELH404 Bn Log2:09:4916'25"+1:08:08
57.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde2:21:0817'51"+1:19:27
58.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH454 Bn Log2:24:3618'18"+1:22:55
59.Benoit GOETHALSBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:38:3720'04"+1:36:56
60.Didier DROMELETBELH454 Bn Log4:05:3031'04"+3:03:49
NCLDirk KUMSBELH50Base Beauvechain
NCLJohan DEKELVERBELH45BPO
NCLPeter THOELENBELH4011 Gn
Top

H:04   length 8200m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para48:085'52"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELH40Base Florennes51:386'17"+3:30
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para53:486'33"+5:40
4.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac55:336'46"+7:25
5.Eric MATTARTBELH40QG Lt Bde58:517'10"+10:43
6.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:00:357'23"+12:27
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH4518 Bn Log1:02:067'34"+13:58
8.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS1:03:207'43"+15:12
9.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde1:04:117'49"+16:03
10.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:06:018'03"+17:53
11.Dany MATHUESBELH402 Cdo1:06:518'09"+18:43
12.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:06:548'09"+18:46
13.Ludovic CHINABELH40Dovo Meerdaal1:07:338'14"+19:25
14.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:07:368'14"+19:28
15.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:08:158'19"+20:07
16.Francis GLASSEEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:10:078'33"+21:59
17.Wim LEYSENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:11:028'39"+22:54
18.Marc VANLOMMELBELH403 Para1:12:018'46"+23:53
19.Mark STEENSSENSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO1:13:448'59"+25:36
20.Philippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:14:019'01"+25:53
21.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A1:15:129'10"+27:04
22.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO1:18:199'33"+30:11
23.Marc CUYVERSBELH4510 W Tac1:19:379'42"+31:29
24.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4018 Bn Log1:20:309'49"+32:22
25.Marc GELLENSBELH45QG Lt Bde1:20:529'51"+32:44
26.Freddy GORDTSBELH45Base Beauvechain1:20:539'51"+32:45
27.Herman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:21:189'54"+33:10
28.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE1:21:369'57"+33:28
29.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:21:449'58"+33:36
30.Kristof MOERAERTBELH40HK Md Bde1:22:2010'02"+34:12
31.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH454 Bn Log1:24:1910'16"+36:11
32.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA1:24:3310'18"+36:25
33.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:26:0010'29"+37:52
34.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:29:2710'54"+41:19
35.Marc MALDAGUEBELH45ERM1:30:2111'01"+42:13
36.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:34:3411'31"+46:26
37.Gert SIEUWBELH4011 Gn1:38:4812'02"+50:40
38.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:39:2612'07"+51:18
39.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40QG Lt Bde1:39:4212'09"+51:34
40.Philippe PETRISINECBELH45Base Beauvechain1:40:4912'17"+52:41
41.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC V & C1:41:0312'19"+52:55
42.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:41:4712'24"+53:39
43.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO1:43:1512'35"+55:07
44.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH45CC R-A1:45:1212'49"+57:04
45.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log1:45:3612'52"+57:28
46.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log1:56:1514'10"+1:08:07
47.Jan TROMPETBELH45BPO1:56:4814'14"+1:08:40
48.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH452 Cdo1:56:5014'14"+1:08:42
49.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:58:2514'26"+1:10:17
50.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:59:4514'36"+1:11:37
51.Miguel JANSSENBELH40ERM2:01:2914'48"+1:13:21
52.Rik TAVERNIERBELH4529 Bn Log2:02:1214'54"+1:14:04
53.Marc RENARDBELH404 Bn Log2:03:1415'01"+1:15:06
54.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH454 Bn Gn2:14:4016'25"+1:26:32
55.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH404 Bn Log2:17:4116'47"+1:29:33
56.Michel FOUCARTBELH45Base Florennes2:30:3818'22"+1:42:30
57.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo2:32:0118'32"+1:43:53
NCLJean Paul HAEYENBELH45CE Cdo
NCLPeter LEYSBELH45ACOS O-T
NCLPhilippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log
NCLRonald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo
Top

H:05   length 7000m (76)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt44:276'20"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord46:546'42"+2:27
3.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO49:247'03"+4:57
4.Danny BLERVACQBELH50Kamp BEVERLO49:287'03"+5:01
5.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log49:357'04"+5:08
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50DGMR EVERE49:387'05"+5:11
7.Didier PHILIPPEBELH50CE Cdo52:407'31"+8:13
8.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log54:427'48"+10:15
9.Peter MEUSBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:537'50"+10:26
10.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr55:287'55"+11:01
11.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log55:327'56"+11:05
12.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac55:407'57"+11:13
13.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie57:288'12"+13:01
14.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo58:328'21"+14:05
15.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log58:508'24"+14:23
16.Peter HANNESBELH50BPO59:408'31"+15:13
17.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:00:058'34"+15:38
18.Yves VERDUYNBELH50ACOS O-T1:00:068'35"+15:39
19.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:00:288'38"+16:01
20.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:00:448'40"+16:17
21.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:00:498'41"+16:22
22.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:01:358'47"+17:08
23.Luc ENGELENBELH5010 W Tac1:01:508'49"+17:23
24.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A1:01:588'51"+17:31
25.Stefan VREYSBELH5010 W Tac1:02:118'52"+17:44
26.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:02:128'53"+17:45
27.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:02:408'57"+18:13
28.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:02:598'59"+18:32
29.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5029 Bn Log1:03:289'03"+19:01
30.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:04:209'11"+19:53
31.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para1:04:539'16"+20:26
32.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:04:549'16"+20:27
33.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH55HK Md Bde1:04:579'16"+20:30
34.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:05:249'20"+20:57
35.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:05:359'22"+21:08
36.Bertrand DEVLEESCHAUWERBELH50QG Lt Bde1:05:459'23"+21:18
37.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:06:479'32"+22:20
38.Jules GARRAYBELH504 Bn Gn1:07:249'37"+22:57
39.Michel PIETERSBELH5011 Gn1:07:339'39"+23:06
40.Alain TRULLEMANSBELH55CE Cdo1:08:129'44"+23:45
41.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:149'53"+24:47
42.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:09:519'58"+25:24
43.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:10:1510'02"+25:48
44.Luc ADAMBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:0310'09"+26:36
45.Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:11:4810'15"+27:21
46.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS1:12:3410'22"+28:07
47.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Info Ops Gp1:12:5010'24"+28:23
48.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:1910'28"+28:52
49.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH50HK Md Bde1:13:3810'31"+29:11
50.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:13:3910'31"+29:12
51.Michel COLLARDBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:5010'32"+29:23
52.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELH50ERM1:13:5310'33"+29:26
53.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:14:1310'36"+29:46
54.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:15:2910'46"+31:02
55.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:16:0410'52"+31:37
56.Daniel SCOUBEAUBELH50QG Lt Bde1:16:4210'57"+32:15
57.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:18:4611'15"+34:19
58.Danny WILLEBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:19:3311'21"+35:06
59.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:22:0411'43"+37:37
60.Jean Louis CRUCIFIXBELH50Comd Mil Prov Liège1:22:3111'47"+38:04
61.Andre VANHULSTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:24:4712'06"+40:20
62.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:25:1412'10"+40:47
63.Johan WALBERSBELH5511 Gn1:26:0212'17"+41:35
64.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde1:30:2412'54"+45:57
65.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELH50CE Cdo1:32:3113'13"+48:04
66.Rudy DE VISBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:39:3414'13"+55:07
67.Philippe DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo1:40:3214'21"+56:05
68.Walter VANDERSTRAETENBELH5029 Bn Log1:45:0315'00"+1:00:36
69.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:45:3015'04"+1:01:03
70.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:48:1615'28"+1:03:49
71.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:50:3815'48"+1:06:11
72.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:56:0316'34"+1:11:36
73.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A2:01:0817'18"+1:16:41
74.Paul COOLSBELH5010 W Tac2:03:4817'41"+1:19:21
NCLLuc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS
NCLPhilippe LELEUXBELH55CC Sp Dept Log
Top

Total

2 Cdo28
10 W Tac15
4 Bn Log14
TrgC Para12
18 Bn Log11
Md Bn 1/3 L11
CE Cdo10
4 Bn Gn9
CC R-A9
ERM9
29 Bn Log8
CASA-ERSO8
CBOS Noord8
HK Md Bde8
BPO7
CC V & C7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
QG Lt Bde7
11 Gn6
ATCC/Gavere6
Bn Aie6
Md Bn ChA6
3 Para5
BKOKS5
CC Land Dept Man5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
Camp ELSENBORN5
ACOS O-T4
Base Beauvechain4
Bn ISTAR4
Info Ops Gp4
Kamp BEVERLO4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
10 Gp CIS3
Base Florennes3
CC Sp Dept Log3
4 Gp CIS2
ACOS IS2
CC Land Dept Gn2
CID Mat2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
DGMR EVERE2
Dovo Meerdaal2
IRMEP - KMILO2
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
6 Gp CIS1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CRC GLONS1
Camp MARCHE1
DG Com1
DGJM1
Total: 301