Nord#20 Malonne | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2023 20:50:17 |
Challenge 2800m 155m (62) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 20:51 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 28:24 | 10'09" | +7:33 | ||
3. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | OLV Eifel | 28:55 | 10'20" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 29:42 | 10'36" | +8:51 | ||
5. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 30:00 | 10'43" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 30:58 | 11'04" | +10:07 | ||
7. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 31:31 | 11'15" | +10:40 | ||
8. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:10 | 11'29" | +11:19 | ||
9. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | 5116GE ASO Sillery | 32:15 | 11'31" | +11:24 | ||
10. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 32:39 | 11'40" | +11:48 | ||
11. | Guillaume BAURET | H21 | Indiv. | 32:40 | 11'40" | +11:49 | |||
12. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:40 | 12'23" | +13:49 | ||
13. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 35:13 | 12'35" | +14:22 | ||
14. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 36:16 | 12'57" | +15:25 | ||
15. | Maurice FLAHAUX | H-18 | Indiv. | 45:20 | 16'11" | +24:29 | |||
16. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 45:35 | 16'17" | +24:44 | ||
17. | Marc TIMSONET | H60 | Balise 10 | 45:52 | 16'23" | +25:01 | |||
18. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | Antwerp Orienteers | 47:24 | 16'56" | +26:33 | ||
19. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 47:30 | 16'58" | +26:39 | ||
20. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 47:36 | 17'00" | +26:45 | ||
21. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 48:28 | 17'19" | +27:37 | ||
22. | Rémi DUJARDIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 48:32 | 17'20" | +27:41 | ||
23. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 50:10 | 17'55" | +29:19 | ||
24. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 52:35 | 18'47" | +31:44 | ||
25. | Alice FLAHAUX | D-16 | Indiv. | 53:09 | 18'59" | +32:18 | |||
26. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 53:59 | 19'17" | +33:08 | ||
27. | Eric ALIOME | H40 | Indiv. | 54:16 | 19'23" | +33:25 | |||
28. | Charline AVRIL | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 55:59 | 20'00" | +35:08 | ||
29. | Adèle ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 58:41 | 20'58" | +37:50 | ||
Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 58:41 | 20'58" | +37:50 | |||
31. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO | 59:06 | 21'06" | +38:15 | ||
32. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:01:44 | 22'03" | +40:53 | ||
33. | Marie-Noëlle DEMUYLDER | BEL | D40 | Pégase CO | 1:01:50 | 22'05" | +40:59 | ||
34. | Joaquim VERNIERS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:03:27 | 22'40" | +42:36 | ||
35. | Renauld CORALIE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:03:33 | 22'42" | +42:42 | ||
36. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:05:41 | 23'28" | +44:50 | ||
37. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:06:47 | 23'51" | +45:56 | ||
38. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:07:06 | 23'58" | +46:15 | ||
39. | Felix CHATRNY | CZE | H-10 | ASUB | 1:09:27 | 24'48" | +48:36 | ||
40. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:09:30 | 24'49" | +48:39 | ||
41. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:10:04 | 25'01" | +49:13 | ||
42. | Marc DELMEE | H60 | Indiv. | 1:11:15 | 25'27" | +50:24 | |||
43. | Claire DELMEE | D55 | Indiv. | 1:11:27 | 25'31" | +50:36 | |||
44. | Sabine LIBERT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:18:16 | 27'57" | +57:25 | ||
45. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:18:17 | 27'58" | +57:26 | ||
46. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:35 | 28'04" | +57:44 | ||
47. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 1:24:26 | 30'09" | +1:03:35 | ||
48. | Marius CLAEYS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:24:54 | 30'19" | +1:04:03 | ||
49. | Fantine DEFAYS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:24:56 | 30'20" | +1:04:05 | ||
50. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:33:16 | 33'19" | +1:12:25 | ||
NCL | Aurelien ALIOME | H-14 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Découverte 1400m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin GERARD | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 22:10 | 15'50" | |||
2. | Jonathan COCHET | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 29:23 | 20'59" | +7:13 | ||
3. | Adèle GERARD | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 29:29 | 21'04" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Karolina KOTTOVA | D45 | Indiv. | 34:30 | 24'39" | +12:20 | |||
5. | Camille PECCEU | D-10 | Indiv. | 44:41 | 31'55" | +22:31 | |||
Juliette PECCEU | D-10 | Indiv. | 44:41 | 31'55" | +22:31 | ||||
7. | Gwenaelle DE MAHIEU | D-10 | Indiv. | 44:59 | 32'08" | +22:49 | |||
8. | Maelis DE MAHIEU | D-10 | Indiv. | 45:14 | 32'19" | +23:04 | |||
Top |