Course de nuit | ||
Last updated: 18.02.2023 22:26:11 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Nuit Long 6530m 230m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D35 | Pégase CO | 1:50:48 | 16'58" | |||
2. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 2:07:03 | 19'27" | +16:15 | ||
3. | Ode DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:48:01 | 25'44" | +57:13 | ||
NCL | Eve DELPERDANGE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Léa DELPERDANGE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Zoé DELPERDANGE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Nuit Moyen 4480m 130m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D50 | OLV Eifel | 1:03:46 | 14'14" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:19 | 14'35" | +1:33 | ||
NCL | Juliette DECRUYENAERE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Nuit Court 3550m 110m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:35 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 50:24 | 14'12" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 56:51 | 16'01" | +8:16 | ||
4. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:19 | 16'59" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:25 | 17'35" | +13:50 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:02:29 | 17'36" | +13:54 | ||
7. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:39 | 18'13" | +16:04 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:07:08 | 18'55" | +18:33 | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:08:02 | 19'10" | +19:27 | ||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:08:09 | 19'12" | +19:34 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:08:51 | 19'24" | +20:16 | ||
12. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:15:25 | 21'15" | +26:50 | ||
13. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:18:01 | 21'59" | +29:26 | ||
14. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:19:16 | 22'20" | +30:41 | ||
15. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:19:39 | 22'26" | +31:04 | ||
16. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:21:25 | 22'56" | +32:50 | ||
17. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:21:50 | 23'03" | +33:15 | ||
18. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D40 | LOST | 1:36:02 | 27'03" | +47:27 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle PLUVINAGE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
DNF | Christel THIENPONT | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Nuit Pupilles 1790m 45m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 21:39 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 24:54 | 13'55" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:27 | 15'54" | +6:48 | ||
4. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 32:18 | 18'03" | +10:39 | ||
5. | Ellie DELMEE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 32:24 | 18'06" | +10:45 | ||
6. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr C.O. | 35:21 | 19'45" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 35:23 | 19'46" | +13:44 | ||
8. | Karine VANDEN BUSSCHE | BEL | D60 | LOST | 37:33 | 20'59" | +15:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Nuit Long 6530m 230m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:27 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 57:54 | 8'52" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:01:45 | 9'27" | +9:18 | ||
4. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 1:01:53 | 9'29" | +9:26 | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 9'43" | +11:03 | ||
6. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:28 | 10'57" | +19:01 | ||
7. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:41 | 12'49" | +31:14 | ||
8. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:15 | 14'08" | +39:48 | ||
9. | Nicolas CASTEELS | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:35:58 | 14'42" | +43:31 | ||
10. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:37:31 | 14'56" | +45:04 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:41:37 | 15'34" | +49:10 | ||
12. | Arnaud MARTIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:47:59 | 25'43" | +1:55:32 | ||
13. | Thomas DEFAWE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 3:03:10 | 28'03" | +2:10:43 | ||
14. | Jean François GHEYSENS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 3:03:11 | 28'03" | +2:10:44 | ||
NCL | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Gregory MYTTENAERE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrick DELPERDANGE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Théo DELPERDANGE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Nuit Moyen 4480m 130m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 54:34 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:00:38 | 13'32" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:01:35 | 13'45" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:02 | 14'44" | +11:28 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:09:28 | 15'30" | +14:54 | ||
6. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:19 | 18'49" | +29:45 | ||
7. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:27:57 | 19'38" | +33:23 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:29:47 | 20'02" | +35:13 | ||
9. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | 1:47:45 | 24'03" | +53:11 | ||
10. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:56:47 | 26'04" | +1:02:13 | ||
11. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 2:30:52 | 33'41" | +1:36:18 | ||
NCL | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-16 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Nuit Court 3550m 110m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 43:24 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 57:16 | 16'08" | +13:52 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:13 | 16'24" | +14:49 | ||
4. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 59:39 | 16'48" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:08:55 | 19'25" | +25:31 | ||
6. | Charles PAULUS | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:15:10 | 21'10" | +31:46 | ||
Gaston PAULUS | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 1:15:10 | 21'10" | +31:46 | |||
8. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:17:16 | 21'46" | +33:52 | ||
9. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:19:12 | 22'19" | +35:48 | ||
10. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:43 | 24'59" | +45:19 | ||
11. | Gaël LEONET | BEL | H40 | LOST | 1:35:57 | 27'02" | +52:33 | ||
NCL | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Nuit Pupilles 1790m 45m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 13:37 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 21:15 | 11'52" | +7:38 | ||
3. | Loïc JANSSENS | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 22:26 | 12'32" | +8:49 | ||
4. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 22:45 | 12'43" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 22:50 | 12'45" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 27:18 | 15'15" | +13:41 | ||
7. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:21 | 15'50" | +14:44 | ||
8. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 33:44 | 18'51" | +20:07 | ||
Top |