Kamp Beverlo (Sinterklaascross) | ||
Last updated: 04.12.2022 13:32:09 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 9070m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:03:03 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:15:41 | 8'21" | +12:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7170m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 54:30 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D35 | TROL | 56:47 | 7'55" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:02:11 | 8'40" | +7:41 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:03:58 | 8'55" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:05:13 | 9'06" | +10:43 | ||
6. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:05:16 | 9'06" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:05:56 | 9'12" | +11:26 | ||
8. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:06:10 | 9'14" | +11:40 | ||
9. | Nancy TEUNCKENS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:14:51 | 10'26" | +20:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5790m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 47:32 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 52:59 | 9'09" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 56:44 | 9'48" | +9:12 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 59:14 | 10'14" | +11:42 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 59:19 | 10'15" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:01:15 | 10'35" | +13:43 | ||
7. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 1:02:44 | 10'50" | +15:12 | ||
8. | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:27 | 10'58" | +15:55 | ||
9. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:08:08 | 11'46" | +20:36 | ||
10. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:15:45 | 13'05" | +28:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4190m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 38:40 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 39:18 | 9'23" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 44:36 | 10'39" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 45:18 | 10'49" | +6:38 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 48:19 | 11'32" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 49:26 | 11'48" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 51:50 | 12'22" | +13:10 | ||
8. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 52:57 | 12'38" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 54:06 | 12'55" | +15:26 | ||
10. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 54:26 | 12'59" | +15:46 | ||
11. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 54:53 | 13'06" | +16:13 | ||
12. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 55:47 | 13'19" | +17:07 | ||
13. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 13'35" | +18:13 | ||
14. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | 59:56 | 14'18" | +21:16 | ||
15. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:00:06 | 14'21" | +21:26 | ||
16. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:00:55 | 14'32" | +22:15 | ||
17. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:19:10 | 18'54" | +40:30 | ||
18. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:19:20 | 18'56" | +40:40 | ||
19. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:29:23 | 21'20" | +50:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3180m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 28:42 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 42:28 | 13'21" | +13:46 | ||
3. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 43:27 | 13'40" | +14:45 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 44:09 | 13'53" | +15:27 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 44:54 | 14'07" | +16:12 | ||
6. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 15'38" | +21:00 | ||
7. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 54:37 | 17'11" | +25:55 | ||
8. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:00:33 | 19'02" | +31:51 | ||
9. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:02:05 | 19'31" | +33:23 | ||
NCL | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | D65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 4250m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joke VAN POELE | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:09:17 | 16'18" | |||
2. | Axelle STAQUET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:50 | 16'54" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Yelte LAURENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:52 | 16'55" | +2:35 | ||
4. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:20:00 | 18'49" | +10:43 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:51:31 | 26'14" | +42:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 2680m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte MOENS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:43 | 13'42" | |||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 40:10 | 14'59" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 18'39" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 50:22 | 18'48" | +13:39 | ||
5. | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 58:21 | 21'46" | +21:38 | ||
6. | Lisa EYCKMANS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 59:50 | 22'20" | +23:07 | ||
7. | Natalja GERREKENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 59:57 | 22'22" | +23:14 | ||
8. | Helena VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:14:14 | 27'42" | +37:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
FIN | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
FIN | Lauren TALLOEN | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Lien SPELEERS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Lite VERDEYEN | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
FIN | Lotte SPELEERS | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
FIN | Maja GEVAERT | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Ona VAN HEMELEN | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9070m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 48:20 | 5'20" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 51:01 | 5'37" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Aleksei MOROZOV | H21 | Indiv. | 51:04 | 5'38" | +2:44 | |||
4. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 51:31 | 5'41" | +3:11 | ||
5. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:39 | 5'48" | +4:19 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:53 | 6'03" | +6:33 | ||
7. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 57:30 | 6'20" | +9:10 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:02:08 | 6'51" | +13:48 | ||
9. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:04:10 | 7'04" | +15:50 | ||
10. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 7'07" | +16:17 | ||
11. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:09:16 | 7'38" | +20:56 | ||
12. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:24:55 | 9'22" | +36:35 | ||
13. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:29:15 | 9'50" | +40:55 | ||
14. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 1:32:45 | 10'14" | +44:25 | ||
15. | Bjorn ROMBOUTS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:41:28 | 11'11" | +53:08 | ||
NCL | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7170m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 46:05 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 46:55 | 6'33" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 48:21 | 6'45" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 48:39 | 6'47" | +2:34 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 50:49 | 7'05" | +4:44 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 51:59 | 7'15" | +5:54 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 52:24 | 7'18" | +6:19 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 53:50 | 7'30" | +7:45 | ||
9. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:10 | 7'33" | +8:05 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:33 | 7'45" | +9:28 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 56:20 | 7'51" | +10:15 | ||
12. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 56:27 | 7'52" | +10:22 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 56:41 | 7'54" | +10:36 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 56:49 | 7'55" | +10:44 | ||
15. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 57:13 | 7'59" | +11:08 | ||
16. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 57:18 | 7'59" | +11:13 | ||
17. | Joachim VERMEIR | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:01:06 | 8'31" | +15:01 | ||
18. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:01:13 | 8'32" | +15:08 | ||
19. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:01:41 | 8'36" | +15:36 | ||
20. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:04:08 | 8'57" | +18:03 | ||
21. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:05:52 | 9'11" | +19:47 | ||
22. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:11:40 | 10'00" | +25:35 | ||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5790m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 38:43 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 41:36 | 7'11" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 42:01 | 7'15" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 44:35 | 7'42" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Henny KENNIS | H60 | Olifant | 45:44 | 7'54" | +7:01 | |||
6. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 46:55 | 8'06" | +8:12 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 47:03 | 8'08" | +8:20 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 47:07 | 8'08" | +8:24 | ||
9. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 50:13 | 8'40" | +11:30 | ||
10. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 52:28 | 9'04" | +13:45 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 53:43 | 9'17" | +15:00 | ||
12. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 58:43 | 10'08" | +20:00 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 59:32 | 10'17" | +20:49 | ||
14. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:01:02 | 10'32" | +22:19 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:01:05 | 10'33" | +22:22 | ||
16. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:04:20 | 11'07" | +25:37 | ||
17. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 2:10:35 | 22'33" | +1:31:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4190m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 33:40 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 34:51 | 8'19" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 35:16 | 8'25" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 35:34 | 8'29" | +1:54 | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 37:26 | 8'56" | +3:46 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 38:15 | 9'08" | +4:35 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 38:56 | 9'18" | +5:16 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 39:13 | 9'22" | +5:33 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:00 | 9'47" | +7:20 | ||
10. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:30 | 9'54" | +7:50 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 43:04 | 10'17" | +9:24 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 43:30 | 10'23" | +9:50 | ||
13. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 45:02 | 10'45" | +11:22 | ||
14. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 45:05 | 10'46" | +11:25 | ||
15. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 45:18 | 10'49" | +11:38 | ||
16. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 46:19 | 11'03" | +12:39 | ||
17. | Vic EYCKMANS | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 46:35 | 11'07" | +12:55 | ||
18. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 52:58 | 12'38" | +19:18 | ||
19. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 53:16 | 12'43" | +19:36 | ||
20. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 53:24 | 12'45" | +19:44 | ||
21. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:34 | 13'01" | +20:54 | ||
22. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 56:04 | 13'23" | +22:24 | ||
23. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 57:09 | 13'38" | +23:29 | ||
24. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:06:43 | 15'55" | +33:03 | ||
25. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:21:31 | 19'27" | +47:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3180m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 27:57 | 8'47" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 32:16 | 10'09" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 32:23 | 10'11" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 35:44 | 11'14" | +7:47 | ||
5. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 37:26 | 11'46" | +9:29 | ||
6. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 38:05 | 11'59" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 38:19 | 12'03" | +10:22 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 39:25 | 12'24" | +11:28 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 42:06 | 13'14" | +14:09 | ||
10. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 43:26 | 13'39" | +15:29 | ||
11. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 47:29 | 14'56" | +19:32 | ||
12. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 47:34 | 14'57" | +19:37 | ||
13. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 47:41 | 15'00" | +19:44 | ||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 15'46" | +22:12 | ||
15. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 50:14 | 15'48" | +22:17 | ||
16. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H75 | TROL | 53:06 | 16'42" | +25:09 | ||
17. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 53:57 | 16'58" | +26:00 | ||
18. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 54:41 | 17'12" | +26:44 | ||
19. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:05:38 | 20'38" | +37:41 | ||
20. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 1:13:30 | 23'07" | +45:33 | ||
21. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:14:54 | 23'33" | +46:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 4250m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Raf DE MOOR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 41:08 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Joris BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 56:41 | 13'20" | +15:33 | ||
3. | Lucas EYCKMANS | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 1:09:17 | 16'18" | +28:09 | ||
4. | Evelien HOEFKENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:53 | 16'55" | +30:45 | ||
5. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:26:03 | 20'15" | +44:55 | ||
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:51:33 | 26'15" | +1:10:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 2680m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 24:01 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 29:50 | 11'08" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 31:18 | 11'41" | +7:17 | ||
4. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 33:31 | 12'30" | +9:30 | ||
5. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 36:37 | 13'40" | +12:36 | ||
6. | Arne WILSSENS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 37:14 | 13'54" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 40:09 | 14'59" | +16:08 | ||
8. | Christian MARGIANO | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 43:05 | 16'05" | +19:04 | ||
9. | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:00:06 | 22'26" | +36:05 | ||
10. | Filip ANACHKIN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:00:17 | 22'30" | +36:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
FIN | Jeff GYSEN | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Jorik FRANSSEN | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
FIN | Lasse VAN HEMELEN | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Laura WILSSENS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Lucas TALLOEN | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Lynn DEIJGERS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Mats VAN DER KLEIJ | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Tobias FRANSSEN | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
Top |