Regionaler Winterlauf | ||
Last updated: 16.01.2013 17:44:10 | Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be |
D:01 9240m 145m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:31 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:31:40 | 9'55" | +12:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7830m 110m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 56:30 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 58:51 | 7'30" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Caroline HOFFMANN | GER | D35 | Kölner Team | 1:00:52 | 7'46" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:12 | 8'11" | +7:42 | ||
5. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:46 | 8'31" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Sandra EIDMANN | GER | D21 | Kölner Team | 1:07:01 | 8'33" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Florence JACOB | GER | D21 | Kölner Team | 1:15:33 | 9'38" | +19:03 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:18:35 | 10'02" | +22:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6620m 105m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:17 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:14 | 9'51" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | D-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:28 | 11'14" | +11:11 | ||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:16:20 | 11'31" | +13:03 | ||
5. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D-20 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:07 | 11'38" | +13:50 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:49 | 11'45" | +14:32 | ||
7. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 11'46" | +14:38 | ||
8. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:21 | 12'53" | +22:04 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:38 | 13'14" | +24:21 | ||
10. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:40:07 | 15'07" | +36:50 | ||
11. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:53 | 17'30" | +52:36 | ||
12. | Judith MERTGENS | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:58:17 | 17'52" | +55:00 | ||
-- | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:01 | 9'49" | +1:44 | ||
-- | Delia HOFFMANN | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:04 | 13'18" | +24:47 | ||
-- | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 2:16:45 | 20'39" | +1:13:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5040m 60m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:38 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 51:51 | 10'17" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 55:24 | 10'59" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:35 | 11'25" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 58:05 | 11'31" | +6:27 | ||
6. | Tatiana FELDGEN | RUS | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:48 | 12'39" | +12:10 | ||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:06:20 | 13'09" | +14:42 | ||
8. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:50 | 13'15" | +15:12 | ||
9. | Clémentine LEEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:37 | 15'47" | +27:59 | ||
10. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:48 | 15'50" | +28:10 | ||
11. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:24:48 | 16'49" | +33:10 | ||
12. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:12 | 16'54" | +33:34 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:37 | 16'59" | +33:59 | ||
14. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:27 | 17'44" | +37:49 | ||
15. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | D-16 | Start-O | 1:32:53 | 18'25" | +41:15 | |||
16. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:38:01 | 19'26" | +46:23 | ||
17. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:57:06 | 23'14" | +1:05:28 | ||
-- | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:03 | 14'53" | +23:25 | ||
-- | Helene GRUSLIN | D21 | Indiv. | 1:18:47 | 15'37" | +27:09 | |||
-- | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:19:44 | 15'49" | +28:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4290m 55m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:22 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 55:42 | 12'59" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 59:11 | 13'47" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | D50 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:28 | 13'51" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Indiv. | 1:03:05 | 14'42" | +7:43 | ||
6. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:50 | 15'06" | +9:28 | ||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:11:00 | 16'33" | +15:38 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:13:53 | 17'13" | +18:31 | ||
9. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:13 | 17'31" | +19:51 | ||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:03 | 19'35" | +28:41 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:28:34 | 20'38" | +33:12 | ||
12. | Mylène NAMUROIS | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:46 | 23'29" | +45:24 | ||
13. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:11:45 | 30'42" | +1:16:23 | ||
-- | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | D-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 45:44 | 10'39" | -9:38 | ||
-- | Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL | GER | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:54 | 14'11" | +5:32 | ||
-- | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | D-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:35 | 15'59" | +13:13 | ||
-- | Célia FRANCESALINI | D21 | Start-O | 1:13:18 | 17'05" | +17:56 | |||
-- | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:31 | 20'10" | +31:09 | ||
-- | Kornelia COLGEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:47:24 | 25'02" | +52:02 | ||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Mélanie MALZAHN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2700m 35m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 31:56 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 31:57 | 11'50" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | D-12 | N.S.V. Amel | 43:50 | 16'14" | +11:54 | ||
4. | Lea THEISS | BEL | D-12 | N.S.V. Amel | 46:22 | 17'10" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Doreen THEISS | BEL | D-10 | N.S.V. Amel | 47:31 | 17'35" | +15:35 | ||
-- | Svenja HILGERS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 26:31 | 9'49" | -5:25 | ||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 35:30 | 13'08" | +3:34 | ||
-- | Beatrice FACEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 37:39 | 13'56" | +5:43 | ||
-- | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:28 | 15'43" | +10:32 | ||
-- | Maria BOEMER | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9240m 145m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 56:17 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 58:59 | 6'23" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:01:42 | 6'40" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:03:17 | 6'50" | +7:00 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:06:26 | 7'11" | +10:09 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:08:37 | 7'25" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:11:22 | 7'43" | +15:05 | ||
8. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:11:54 | 7'46" | +15:37 | ||
9. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:13:19 | 7'56" | +17:02 | ||
10. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:13:23 | 7'56" | +17:06 | ||
11. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:50 | 7'59" | +17:33 | ||
12. | Vincent MARCHAL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:15:42 | 8'11" | +19:25 | ||
13. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:13 | 8'21" | +20:56 | ||
14. | Jérome HILGER-SCHÜTZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:30 | 8'23" | +21:13 | ||
15. | Gauthier PIRET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:50 | 8'38" | +23:33 | ||
16. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:16 | 8'41" | +23:59 | ||
17. | Alexander JOST | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:17 | 8'41" | +24:00 | ||
18. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:09 | 9'06" | +27:52 | ||
19. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:25:09 | 9'12" | +28:52 | ||
20. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:44 | 9'16" | +29:27 | ||
21. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:24 | 9'40" | +33:07 | ||
22. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:31 | 9'41" | +33:14 | ||
23. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:54 | 9'56" | +35:37 | ||
24. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:34:58 | 10'16" | +38:41 | ||
25. | Michaël SOLHEID | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:34:59 | 10'16" | +38:42 | ||
26. | Vincent NICOLAS | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:36:41 | 10'27" | +40:24 | ||
27. | Bernard DELVIGNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:36:44 | 10'28" | +40:27 | ||
28. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:37:39 | 10'34" | +41:22 | ||
29. | Stephan SCHWALL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:39:43 | 10'47" | +43:26 | ||
30. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:16 | 10'51" | +43:59 | ||
31. | Andreas HEYEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:41:38 | 10'59" | +45:21 | ||
32. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:23 | 11'43" | +52:06 | ||
-- | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:47 | 5'49" | -2:30 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Guido LENGES | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7830m 110m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 46:55 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:47 | 6'44" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:05 | 7'17" | +10:10 | ||
4. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 58:48 | 7'30" | +11:53 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | OLV Uslar | 58:51 | 7'30" | +11:56 | ||
6. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 7'43" | +13:36 | ||
7. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:36 | 7'59" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:29 | 8'06" | +16:34 | ||
9. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:04:27 | 8'13" | +17:32 | ||
10. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:39 | 8'15" | +17:44 | ||
11. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:06:25 | 8'28" | +19:30 | ||
12. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:23 | 8'36" | +20:28 | ||
13. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:56 | 9'03" | +24:01 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:14:23 | 9'29" | +27:28 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:41 | 9'47" | +29:46 | ||
16. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:17:02 | 9'50" | +30:07 | ||
17. | Benoît TYBERGHEIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:24 | 10'00" | +31:29 | ||
18. | Ed JANSSENS | NED | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:38 | 10'10" | +32:43 | ||
19. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:48 | 10'11" | +32:53 | ||
20. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:00 | 10'36" | +36:05 | ||
21. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H45 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:25:13 | 10'53" | +38:18 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:20 | 11'09" | +40:25 | ||
23. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:03 | 11'30" | +43:08 | ||
-- | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:27 | 7'27" | +11:32 | ||
-- | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:07 | 12'08" | +48:12 | ||
-- | Laurent SCHENCK | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:35:45 | 12'13" | +48:50 | ||
-- | Gauthier COUNET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:10:47 | 16'42" | +1:23:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6620m 105m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:56 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 50:42 | 7'39" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:37 | 8'33" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:01 | 8'36" | +9:05 | ||
5. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 59:07 | 8'55" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:48 | 9'01" | +11:52 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:00:25 | 9'07" | +12:29 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:06 | 9'31" | +15:10 | ||
9. | Axel LOFGEN | BEL | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:04 | 9'40" | +16:08 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:59 | 10'16" | +20:03 | ||
11. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:09:58 | 10'34" | +22:02 | ||
12. | Félix SIX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:51 | 10'42" | +22:55 | ||
13. | Daniel DAHM | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:27 | 10'56" | +24:31 | ||
14. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:24 | 11'14" | +26:28 | ||
15. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:13 | 11'21" | +27:17 | ||
16. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:11 | 11'30" | +28:15 | ||
17. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:22 | 11'32" | +28:26 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:18:18 | 11'49" | +30:22 | ||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:47 | 11'54" | +30:51 | ||
20. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:26:25 | 13'03" | +38:29 | ||
21. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:27:47 | 13'15" | +39:51 | ||
22. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:36 | 13'32" | +41:40 | ||
23. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:01 | 13'35" | +42:05 | ||
24. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:21 | 13'38" | +42:25 | ||
25. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:35 | 13'40" | +42:39 | ||
26. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:35 | 13'59" | +44:39 | ||
27. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:29 | 14'43" | +49:33 | ||
28. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:50:00 | 16'36" | +1:02:04 | ||
29. | Dominique MATHIEU | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:58:11 | 17'51" | +1:10:15 | ||
-- | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:19 | 8'57" | +11:23 | ||
-- | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:00:28 | 9'08" | +12:32 | ||
-- | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:59 | 10'16" | +20:03 | ||
-- | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:15:50 | 11'27" | +27:54 | ||
-- | Benoît CRAVATTE | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:12 | 13'10" | +39:16 | ||
-- | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:29:28 | 13'30" | +41:32 | ||
-- | Frederic WILLEM | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:47 | 15'13" | +52:51 | ||
-- | Jan BAUMANN | GER | H45 | Indiv. | 1:42:16 | 15'26" | +54:20 | ||
-- | Benjamin BARBETTE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:43:40 | 15'39" | +55:44 | ||
NCL | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5040m 60m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:32 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | hamok | 47:55 | 9'30" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 50:29 | 10'00" | +6:57 | ||
4. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:39 | 10'02" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 51:26 | 10'12" | +7:54 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 51:39 | 10'14" | +8:07 | ||
7. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:32 | 10'49" | +11:00 | ||
8. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:11 | 11'32" | +14:39 | ||
9. | Heribert HAACK | GER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:52 | 11'40" | +15:20 | ||
10. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:18 | 12'45" | +20:46 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:07:15 | 13'20" | +23:43 | ||
12. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:57 | 13'28" | +24:25 | ||
13. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:08:14 | 13'32" | +24:42 | ||
14. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:08:49 | 13'39" | +25:17 | ||
15. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:52 | 14'51" | +31:20 | ||
16. | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:19:55 | 15'51" | +36:23 | ||
-- | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 56:21 | 11'10" | +12:49 | ||
-- | Xavier ERNST | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:08:49 | 13'39" | +25:17 | ||
-- | Julien DUVIVIER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:09:28 | 13'46" | +25:56 | ||
-- | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:09:57 | 13'52" | +26:25 | ||
-- | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:11:51 | 14'15" | +28:19 | ||
NCL | Tom REUTER | BEL | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4290m 55m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 52:22 | 12'12" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:56 | 13'30" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:59 | 15'22" | +13:37 | ||
4. | Hermann MACKELS | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:54 | 15'35" | +14:32 | ||
5. | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | Omega | 1:08:12 | 15'53" | +15:50 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:10:57 | 16'32" | +18:35 | ||
7. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:55 | 17'41" | +23:33 | ||
8. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:24:04 | 19'35" | +31:42 | ||
9. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:47:15 | 25'00" | +54:53 | ||
10. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | H75 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:49:25 | 25'30" | +57:03 | ||
11. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:57:46 | 27'27" | +1:05:24 | ||
-- | Tim KAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 53:24 | 12'26" | +1:02 | ||
-- | Christian KAYE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 53:49 | 12'32" | +1:27 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 15'13" | +12:57 | ||
-- | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:06:00 | 15'23" | +13:38 | ||
-- | Ferdinand FELDGEN | GER | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:36 | 18'47" | +28:14 | ||
-- | Jussi FELL | BEL | H-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:34 | 19'14" | +30:12 | ||
-- | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:28:57 | 20'44" | +36:35 | ||
NCL | Alain SCHMITZ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Christoph GALLO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2700m 35m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam KOCH | BEL | H-10 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:35 | 15'46" | |||
-- | Patrick HOLPER | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 53:22 | 19'45" | +10:47 | ||
-- | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:10:25 | 26'04" | +27:50 | ||
-- | Leonard MATIRI | KEN | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top |