Regionaler Winterlauf
Hinter den Sandgruben 6.1.2013
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 16.01.2013 17:44:10
Contact/Remarks:
mho@ardoc.be
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D:02
7830m
110m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:46
8'31"
Top
D:03
6620m
105m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:17
9'33"
5.
Ronja FELL
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:07
11'38"
8.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:21
12'53"
11.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:55:53
17'30"
12.
Judith MERTGENS
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:58:17
17'52"
--
Anne WERDING
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:01
9'49"
--
Delia HOFFMANN
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:04
13'18"
Top
D:04
5040m
60m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:38
10'14"
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:35
11'25"
6.
Tatiana FELDGEN
RUS
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:48
12'39"
10.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:48
15'50"
--
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:03
14'53"
Top
D:05
4290m
55m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
D60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:22
12'54"
--
Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL
GER
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:54
14'11"
Top
H:01
9240m
145m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:16
8'41"
17.
Alexander JOST
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:17
8'41"
20.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:44
9'16"
--
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:47
5'49"
Top
H:02
7830m
110m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michael HENNES
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:47
6'44"
3.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:05
7'17"
--
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:27
7'27"
--
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:35:07
12'08"
Top
H:03
6620m
105m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:56
7'14"
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:37
8'33"
4.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:01
8'36"
--
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:19
8'57"
--
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:59
10'16"
--
Benoît CRAVATTE
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:12
13'10"
Top
H:04
5040m
60m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:39
10'02"
7.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:32
10'49"
8.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:11
11'32"
9.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:52
11'40"
Top
H:05
4290m
55m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:56
13'30"
9.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
H80
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:47:15
25'00"
--
Ferdinand FELDGEN
GER
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:36
18'47"
--
Jussi FELL
BEL
H-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:34
19'14"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
37
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37
ASUB
21
Start-O
21
Hermathenae
18
N.S.V. Amel
18
O.L.V. Eifel
15
C.O. Pégase
13
Indiv.
10
hamok
10
TROL
7
Omega
5
Balise 10
4
Hansa Simmerath
3
Kölner Team
3
Hainaut O.C.
2
K.O.L.
1
OLV Uslar
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Total: 227