clublogo
index

SVS Arenberg
Leuven 14.11.2012
SVS

Last updated: 14.11.2012 19:36:20Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser


D:02   length 4300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD-16V.V.O.28:436'40"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELD35HHOH37:418'45"+8:58
3.Charlotte THEYSBELD-18KAMSA38:128'53"+9:29
4.Pauline D'HOORED-16COHE46:4310'51"+18:00
5.Tessa BOUTSEND-16SJBD54:3712'42"+25:54
6.Sietske BROECKXD-16COHE54:3912'42"+25:56
7.Stefanie LEFÈVRED21SAL57:5913'29"+29:16
8.Inte SMETSD-16COHE58:5513'42"+30:12
9.Annelien VAN GORPD-16COHE1:03:4314'49"+35:00
10.Ine LIERSD-16SAL1:32:2921'30"+1:03:46
11.Marie HUYSKEND-16SAL1:32:3221'31"+1:03:49
12.Silke VAN DE SANDED-16COHE1:58:0127'26"+1:29:18
Top

D:03   length 3400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-14Sint Michiels Leopoldsburg28:088'16"
2.Estée MICHIELSD-14SJBD40:4111'57"+12:33
3.Annika CUYPERSD-16SJBD40:4311'58"+12:35
4.Anke GLASSEED-14COHE43:0912'41"+15:01
5.Lore VAN DER BORGHTD-14SJBD49:4614'38"+21:38
6.Sara BERGEND-14SJBD49:5514'40"+21:47
7.Tatjana SMETSD-14COHE51:1415'04"+23:06
8.Magalie VERSTREPEND-14COHE51:4015'11"+23:32
9.Lotte HANZED-14SJBD52:3815'28"+24:30
10.Nihah WILLEMSD-14SJBD54:1315'56"+26:05
11.Zoë RAYEND-14SJBD54:3516'03"+26:27
12.Shana FROMMD-16SJBD55:3116'19"+27:23
13.Marthe HOEFNAGELSD-14COHE1:00:0517'40"+31:57
14.Jalina VERVOORTD-14SJBD1:22:0424'08"+53:56
15.Lien TORFSD-14COHE1:40:2329'31"+1:12:15
Top

D:04   length 2200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-14Spectrumcollege Lummen15:056'51"
2.Ems DE SMULBELD-12SIPI15:487'10"+0:43
3.Lisa ELSENBELD-14Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt16:337'31"+1:28
4.Magalie GILLETBELD-14Spectrumcollege Lummen16:497'38"+1:44
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELD-14Spectrumcollege Lummen23:0310'28"+7:58
6.Lise CLAESBELD-14Spectrumcollege Lummen26:1911'57"+11:14
7.Frauke DE TAEYEBELD-14Spectrumcollege Lummen33:5015'22"+18:45
8.Lenny BASTIND-14COHE59:4127'07"+44:36
9.Ann BELLENSD-14COHE1:01:4128'02"+46:36
Top

D:05   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELD-12HHOH18:376'38"
2.Tille DE SMULBELD-10HHOH22:057'53"+3:28
3.Nina HESPEND-12HHOH25:449'11"+7:07
4.Lara HESPEND-10HHOH28:3710'13"+10:00
5.Julia KREKELSBELD-10Toermelijn Olen29:1410'26"+10:37
6.Kato LOECKXBELD-10Abdijschool Vlierbeek30:4210'57"+12:05
7.Loes UMANSD-12HHOH43:5615'41"+25:19
8.Annelies LOECKXBELD-10Abdijschool Vlierbeek44:1315'47"+25:36
9.Annelies ROOSENBELD-10Abdijschool Vlierbeek49:1517'35"+30:38
10.Maya RENARDD-10Gemeentelijke Basisschiool Vossem58:3520'55"+39:58
Top

D:06   length 5300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD35V.V.O.54:5310'21"
2.Nathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELD40V.V.O.59:3211'13"+4:39
3.Mia KINNAERBELD45V.V.O.1:13:1113'48"+18:18
Top

H:01   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELH40SAL27:505'33"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELH-18Sint Pieter Turnhout28:455'45"+0:55
3.Gert MERTENSH21COHE31:496'21"+3:59
4.Jos GILOTBELH55VTST37:027'24"+9:12
5.Yasser HUYLEBROECKH-16COHE47:109'26"+19:20
6.Holger WILLEMSH21SAL48:089'37"+20:18
7.Toon DE CEULAERH-18COHE50:2510'05"+22:35
8.Bert LAUWERSH-16COHE52:4710'33"+24:57
9.Ruben GEERSTH-16COHE54:2610'53"+26:36
10.Thomas SWYZENH-16COHE1:05:5313'10"+38:03
11.Nicolas OP DE BEECKH-16COHE1:09:5213'58"+42:02
12.Jonas BOECKXH-16COHE1:14:0214'48"+46:12
Top

H:02   length 4300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem SCHEPMANSH-16SJBD38:579'03"
2.Simon KREKELSBELH-14COHE39:059'05"+0:08
3.Dries VERVOORTH-16SJBD40:569'31"+1:59
4.Rik CAERELSH-14COHE42:099'48"+3:12
5.Wouter WEYNSH-16SJBD43:5710'13"+5:00
6.Alex VANSIMPSENH-16SJBD47:0310'56"+8:06
7.Jo RAYMAEKERSH-16SJBD48:2511'15"+9:28
8.Rigo GOETSCHALCKXH-14COHE50:0911'39"+11:12
9.Brent GOOSSENSH-16SJBD52:2312'10"+13:26
10.Stijn BAKELANTSH-14COHE53:0912'21"+14:12
11.Natran NAERTH-16SJBD54:5512'46"+15:58
12.Brecht STYNENH-16SJBD56:0013'01"+17:03
13.Cebert VANLESSENH-16SJBD57:0013'15"+18:03
14.Siemen DE GROOTEH-16SJBD59:2113'48"+20:24
15.Mathias STOFFELENH-16SJBD1:03:0914'41"+24:12
16.Yoran RAYMAEKERSH-14SJBD1:03:3014'46"+24:33
17.Quinten BRIERSH-14COHE1:03:5314'51"+24:56
18.Elias JANSENH-14SJBD1:06:2615'26"+27:29
19.Xander MOONSH-14SJBD1:07:5515'47"+28:58
20.Jordy COELSH-16SJBD2:05:5929'17"+1:27:02
21.Wouter DENTENEERH-16SJBD2:07:0029'32"+1:28:03
22.Matthew VERMEYLENH-16SJBD3:01:4542'16"+2:22:48
23.Florian WENSH-14SJBD3:02:1042'21"+2:23:13
24.Michiel DECATTEH-14SJBD3:05:0443'02"+2:26:07
25.Zino JANNESH-14SJBD3:07:5343'41"+2:28:56
26.Arne CABERGSH-14SJBD3:09:3144'04"+2:30:34
Top

H:03   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas VANDEWALLEBELH-12SAL26:077'40"
2.Tibo GILLETBELH-12Dimino Genenbos Lummen26:197'44"+0:12
3.Robbe VAN GORPBELH-14Sint Pieter Turnhout28:168'18"+2:09
4.Daan KAELENBELH-12V.V.O.30:348'59"+4:27
5.Manu KINTBELH-12SAL39:0511'29"+12:58
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-12SAL40:2011'51"+14:13
7.Stef NEEFSH-14VTST43:0512'40"+16:58
8.Tom LAUWERSH-14COHE53:0915'37"+27:02
9.Margot WAEGEMANSH-14SJBD1:02:1118'17"+36:04
10.Lennert DAALH-14VTST1:08:1020'02"+42:03
Top

H:05   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELH-12Abdijschool Vlierbeek15:245'30"
2.Joran DAEMSBELH-12HHOH16:215'50"+0:57
3.Tiebe HESPENH-10HHOH28:2110'07"+12:57
4.Jarne CLAESBELH-12Spectrumcollege Lummen29:5610'41"+14:32
5.Louis KREKELSBELH-10Toermelijn Olen31:3311'16"+16:09
6.Matthias ROOSENH-14Abdijschool Vlierbeek44:3315'54"+29:09
Top

H:06   length 5300m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH35V.V.O.29:105'30"
2.Stefan THIELSBELH40Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot32:466'10"+3:36
3.Bart DELOBELBELH21V.V.O.34:396'32"+5:29
4.Frederik MEYNENBELH21V.V.O.36:016'47"+6:51
5.Dieter COENBELH21V.V.O.36:036'48"+6:53
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45V.V.O.36:336'53"+7:23
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50V.V.O.37:577'09"+8:47
8.Etienne DE WITBELH55V.V.O.39:497'30"+10:39
9.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60V.V.O.40:157'35"+11:05
10.Roman ELSENBELH40V.V.O.40:507'42"+11:40
11.Jan THEYSBELH50V.V.O.41:437'52"+12:33
Peter HANNESBELH45V.V.O.41:437'52"+12:33
13.Tom KAELENBELH40Sancta Maria Aarschot46:448'49"+17:34
14.René STEENSSENSBELH60V.V.O.49:289'19"+20:18
15.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH50V.V.O.53:0910'01"+23:59
16.Bart VANDERWEGENH21V.V.O.53:1010'01"+24:00
17.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65V.V.O.59:2811'13"+30:18
18.Luc VETSH21V.V.O.1:02:4211'49"+33:32
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65V.V.O.1:02:4311'49"+33:33
20.Jan TROMPETH21V.V.O.1:02:4711'50"+33:37
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65V.V.O.1:22:0915'30"+52:59
Top

Total

SJBD32
COHE26
V.V.O.24
HHOH8
SAL8
Spectrumcollege Lummen6
Abdijschool Vlierbeek5
VTST3
Sint Pieter Turnhout2
Toermelijn Olen2
Dimino Genenbos Lummen1
Gemeentelijke Basisschiool Vossem1
KAMSA1
Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt1
SIPI1
Sancta Maria Aarschot1
Sint Michiels Leopoldsburg1
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot1
Total: 124