Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 07.01.2008 10:09:47 |
01 8640m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 55:42 | 6'27" | ||||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 7'23" | +8:08 | |||
3. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:29 | 7'35" | +9:47 | |||
4. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-20 | ASUB | 1:06:10 | 7'39" | +10:28 | |||
5. | Guy TIREZ | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:07:40 | 7'50" | +11:58 | |||
6. | Sam DEFERM | H21 | Borasca | 1:08:08 | 7'53" | +12:26 | |||
7. | Laurent THUILLIER | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:19 | 8'22" | +16:37 | |||
8. | Greet OEYEN | D21 | hamok | 1:12:23 | 8'23" | +16:41 | |||
9. | François CLAPUYT | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:28 | 8'51" | +20:46 | |||
10. | Quentin GILLET | H21 | CO Liège | 1:16:45 | 8'53" | +21:03 | |||
11. | Arnis SNORE | H21 | Altaïr CO | 1:17:16 | 8'57" | +21:34 | |||
12. | Franky COOLS | H40 | TROL | 1:18:06 | 9'02" | +22:24 | |||
13. | Thierry CHAXEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:19:33 | 9'12" | +23:51 | |||
14. | Johan DE CONINCK | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:23:21 | 9'39" | +27:39 | |||
15. | Adrien MOUREAU | H-20 | Pégase | 1:23:26 | 9'39" | +27:44 | |||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:57 | 9'43" | +28:15 | |||
17. | Karel GOEMAERE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:28:42 | 10'16" | +33:00 | |||
18. | Samuel SAGGIORATO | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:32:17 | 10'41" | +36:35 | |||
19. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | H21 | CO Liège | 1:35:43 | 11'05" | +40:01 | |||
20. | Michel COGGHE | H55 | TROL | 1:41:08 | 11'42" | +45:26 | |||
21. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | H35 | ASUB | 1:46:02 | 12'16" | +50:20 | |||
NCL | Jean-Luc MULLER | H45 | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7650m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | H45 | Balise 10 | 51:34 | 6'44" | ||||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 54:15 | 7'05" | +2:41 | |||
3. | Geerit VAN DE RIET | H50 | Indiv. | 54:17 | 7'06" | +2:43 | |||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:52 | 7'18" | +4:18 | |||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | H50 | K.O.L. | 56:52 | 7'26" | +5:18 | |||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 59:35 | 7'47" | +8:01 | |||
7. | Gerard MOOIMAN | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:01:55 | 8'06" | +10:21 | |||
8. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 8'19" | +12:06 | |||
9. | Catherine DICKBURT | D45 | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 9'03" | +17:42 | |||
10. | Rui MOURA | H45 | Altaïr CO | 1:12:22 | 9'28" | +20:48 | |||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H50 | ASUB | 1:12:26 | 9'28" | +20:52 | |||
12. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:13:27 | 9'36" | +21:53 | |||
13. | Alain CHAINEUX | H40 | CO Liège | 1:13:29 | 9'36" | +21:55 | |||
14. | Marc ROUSEREZ | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 9'48" | +23:28 | |||
15. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 1:15:25 | 9'52" | +23:51 | |||
16. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | H50 | ASUB | 1:18:52 | 10'19" | +27:18 | |||
17. | Bernard PAULUS | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:25 | 10'31" | +28:51 | |||
18. | Félix SIX | H45 | Pégase | 1:21:37 | 10'40" | +30:03 | |||
19. | Valérie CLISSEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:26:27 | 11'18" | +34:53 | |||
20. | Marc ARNARDI | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:27:07 | 11'23" | +35:33 | |||
21. | Daniel MARINUS | H40 | TROL | 1:28:39 | 11'35" | +37:05 | |||
22. | Philippe HECQ | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:58 | 11'38" | +37:24 | |||
23. | Didier GOHY | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:43 | 16'57" | +1:18:09 | |||
24. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | H60 | Hermathenae | 2:16:03 | 17'47" | +1:24:29 | |||
NCL | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6300m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | D40 | Indiv. | 56:30 | 8'58" | ||||
2. | Jacques SILVESTRE | H55 | CO Liège | 57:03 | 9'03" | +0:33 | |||
3. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D40 | ASUB | 57:50 | 9'11" | +1:20 | |||
4. | Thomas BREDO | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:57 | 9'12" | +1:27 | |||
5. | Philippe SINAEVE | H50 | Balise 10 | 59:29 | 9'27" | +2:59 | |||
6. | Claude LEMASSON | H50 | Pégase | 1:05:47 | 10'27" | +9:17 | |||
7. | Walter DE NEYER | H55 | ASUB | 1:06:49 | 10'36" | +10:19 | |||
8. | Michel DE LANNOY | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:02 | 10'38" | +10:32 | |||
9. | Bernard DUBOIS | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:55 | 10'56" | +12:25 | |||
10. | Xavier MORIS | H50 | Pégase | 1:12:38 | 11'32" | +16:08 | |||
11. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | D40 | ASUB | 1:13:39 | 11'41" | +17:09 | |||
12. | Eric HULLY | H55 | Altaïr CO | 1:14:17 | 11'47" | +17:47 | |||
13. | Georges DICKER | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:55 | 11'53" | +18:25 | |||
14. | Willy LAMON | H55 | Altaïr CO | 1:15:08 | 11'56" | +18:38 | |||
15. | Maud SILVESTRE | D21 | CO Liège | 1:21:24 | 12'55" | +24:54 | |||
16. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:44 | 13'37" | +29:14 | |||
17. | Luc DESMET | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:26:04 | 13'40" | +29:34 | |||
18. | Rachel ATTARD | D35 | ASUB | 1:26:56 | 13'48" | +30:26 | |||
19. | Rémi SCOUPE | H21 | Pégase | 1:32:47 | 14'44" | +36:17 | |||
20. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 1:40:49 | 16'00" | +44:19 | |||
21. | Christian LAUWAERT | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:52 | 16'58" | +50:22 | |||
Top | |||||||||
04 5090m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 56:12 | 11'02" | ||||
2. | Dominique LUYTS | D45 | ASUB | 59:17 | 11'39" | +3:05 | |||
3. | Christophe MARLIER | H-20 | Balise 10 | 1:07:03 | 13'10" | +10:51 | |||
4. | Pascale MARTIN | D45 | Altaïr CO | 1:07:49 | 13'19" | +11:37 | |||
5. | Dominique LIESSE | D45 | Pégase | 1:09:08 | 13'35" | +12:56 | |||
6. | Pierre SARLET | H65 | Altaïr CO | 1:09:27 | 13'39" | +13:15 | |||
7. | Serge MINEUR | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:44 | 13'42" | +13:32 | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:12 | 14'35" | +18:00 | |||
9. | Julien DACHE | H-14 | Pégase | 1:14:47 | 14'42" | +18:35 | |||
10. | Gilles DELMEE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:21 | 15'12" | +21:09 | |||
11. | David GHIJSELINGS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:27 | 15'13" | +21:15 | |||
12. | Valérie HECQ | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:34 | 15'14" | +21:22 | |||
13. | Isabelle SILLIEN | D40 | Pégase | 1:26:49 | 17'03" | +30:37 | |||
14. | Jean BAYI | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:52 | 17'04" | +30:40 | |||
15. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:27:49 | 17'15" | +31:37 | |||
16. | Jean Pierre DEVAUX | H60 | Indiv. | 1:31:23 | 17'57" | +35:11 | |||
17. | Luc VANSAINGELE | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:28 | 19'32" | +43:16 | |||
-- | Stéphanie SINAEVE | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:06:59 | +10:47 | ||||
NCL | Christian SMOLDERS | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 4160m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:18 | 12'49" | ||||
2. | Michel POULAIN | H60 | Pégase | 55:09 | 13'15" | +1:51 | |||
3. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D55 | ASUB | 55:27 | 13'20" | +2:09 | |||
4. | Robert HOOFD | H55 | ASUB | 56:10 | 13'30" | +2:52 | |||
5. | Anne HERM | D50 | Pégase | 59:12 | 14'14" | +5:54 | |||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:12 | 15'40" | +11:54 | |||
7. | Thomas BAGUET | H-14 | COMB | 1:06:27 | 15'58" | +13:09 | |||
8. | André LUXEN | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:08:52 | 16'33" | +15:34 | |||
9. | Jean Francois PHILIPPE | H40 | Indiv. | 1:18:28 | 18'52" | +25:10 | |||
10. | Josette LUXEN | D70 | Balise 10 | 1:20:09 | 19'16" | +26:51 | |||
11. | Klemens HERBRAND | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:25 | 19'20" | +27:07 | |||
12. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:22 | 19'34" | +28:04 | |||
13. | Philippe LEGAT | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:05 | 23'49" | +45:47 | |||
14. | Valérie HUBENS | D35 | ASUB | 1:43:34 | 24'54" | +50:16 | |||
15. | Jean MATTHYS | H80 | ASUB | 1:46:34 | 25'37" | +53:16 | |||
16. | Rachel MATTHYS | D75 | ASUB | 1:46:38 | 25'38" | +53:20 | |||
NCL | Dorothy VAN LEUVEN | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Sabine CROWET | H45 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Sebastien CAMPENER | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 2970m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:45 | 14'03" | ||||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | H-12 | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:27 | 15'59" | +5:42 | |||
Top |