Ultra Longues distances hivernales
Chiny 15.1.2006
Altaïr CO
Last updated: 17.01.2006 21:26:06
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
01
25950m
525m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
H21
Pégase
2:55:10
6'45"
2.
Pascal LORMANS
H40
Indiv.
2:56:40
6'48"
+1:30
3.
Alain MAZY
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3:12:13
7'24"
+17:03
4.
Jo LINTEN
H21
K.O.L.
3:14:36
7'30"
+19:26
Tom MARIEN
H21
K.O.L.
3:14:36
7'30"
+19:26
6.
David LEMAIRE
H21
ASUB
3:46:08
8'43"
+50:58
7.
Hadrien PLANCQ
H35
Indiv.
4:06:12
9'29"
+1:11:02
Quentin GILLET
H21
CO Liège
4:06:12
9'29"
+1:11:02
9.
Patrick MAYERES
H21
Hermathenae
4:06:14
9'29"
+1:11:04
10.
Marc MALDAGUE
H40
Indiv.
5:14:47
12'08"
+2:19:37
NCL
Christophe BERNARD
H21
ASUB
NCL
Edgard FORTEMPS
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Fabien PASQUASY
H21
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Jean-Yves DELARGE
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Jérôme COLLOT
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Peter DENDAS
H45
Pégase
NCL
Philippe HENNEBERT
H45
Pégase
Top
02
19590m
420m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy PIQUERAY
H45
Hermathenae
2:36:59
8'01"
2.
Henrik LISBY
H40
hamok
2:37:17
8'02"
+0:18
3.
Aline HERMANS
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:39:36
8'09"
+2:37
4.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
H45
ASUB
2:42:44
8'18"
+5:45
5.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
H35
Hermathenae
2:48:54
8'37"
+11:55
6.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
H50
Hainaut O.C.
2:57:01
9'02"
+20:02
7.
Philippe CLAPUYT
H45
ASUB
3:00:39
9'13"
+23:40
8.
Andre PIERLOT
H45
Indiv.
3:12:38
9'50"
+35:39
9.
Thierry CHAXEL
H40
ASUB
3:13:16
9'52"
+36:17
10.
Adrien MOUREAU
H-18
Pégase
3:13:35
9'53"
+36:36
11.
Vinciane MULPAS
D21
ASUB
3:14:02
9'54"
+37:03
12.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
H40
Pégase
3:14:06
9'54"
+37:07
13.
Benoît MOTTIN
H50
Pégase
3:14:20
9'55"
+37:21
Luc MOUREAU
H45
Pégase
3:14:20
9'55"
+37:21
15.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
H45
CO Liège
3:17:41
10'05"
+40:42
16.
Robin TYBERGHEIN
H-18
CO Liège
3:18:20
10'07"
+41:21
17.
Daniel KESSEL
H45
O.L.V. Eifel
3:32:03
10'49"
+55:04
18.
André LECOMTE
H40
Indiv.
3:36:28
11'03"
+59:29
19.
Alain WATHELET
H40
CO Liège
3:36:46
11'04"
+59:47
20.
Ellen HERTEGONNE
H45
ASUB
3:38:51
11'10"
+1:01:52
21.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
D35
CO Liège
3:45:33
11'31"
+1:08:34
Philippe BONTE
H45
ASUB
3:45:33
11'31"
+1:08:34
23.
Corentin LEMASSON
H-18
Pégase
3:46:56
11'35"
+1:09:57
24.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
H45
ASUB
3:54:28
11'58"
+1:17:29
25.
Benoît TYBERGHEIN
H50
CO Liège
3:55:30
12'01"
+1:18:31
26.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
H40
Hainaut O.C.
4:22:31
13'24"
+1:45:32
27.
Thierry KELLNER
H40
Indiv.
4:33:32
13'58"
+1:56:33
28.
Pierre DELHASSE
H45
Indiv.
4:33:51
13'59"
+1:56:52
NCL
Alain CHAINEUX
H40
CO Liège
NCL
François CLAPUYT
H-20
ASUB
NCL
Guy MASUY
H45
Pégase
NCL
Leslie CRETTELS
D21
Hermathenae
NCL
Philippe TAELEMANS
H40
ASUB
NCL
Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA
H45
ASUB
NCL
Renaud GRANSART
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Valérie CLISSEN
D21
CO Liège
NCL
Véronique BASTIN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
03
16740m
355m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:10:28
7'48"
2.
Freddy SILLIEN
H55
Pégase
2:11:58
7'53"
+1:30
3.
Pierre PARMENTIER
H55
ASUB
2:21:16
8'26"
+10:48
4.
Jean BREDO
H55
O.L.V. Eifel
2:24:13
8'37"
+13:45
5.
Daniel ADAM
H50
ASUB
2:25:18
8'41"
+14:50
6.
Vincent FROELICHER
H35
Indiv.
2:27:23
8'48"
+16:55
7.
Paul BASTIN
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:28:58
8'54"
+18:30
8.
Damien KESSEL
H-16
O.L.V. Eifel
2:39:35
9'32"
+29:07
9.
Alfred RAES
H55
Balise 10
2:41:49
9'40"
+31:21
10.
Françoise RENARD
D40
CO Liège
2:54:36
10'26"
+44:08
11.
Dominique STAS
H45
ASUB
3:12:53
11'31"
+1:02:25
12.
Claude LEMASSON
H50
Pégase
3:13:12
11'32"
+1:02:44
13.
Mylène NAMUROIS
D45
CO Liège
3:24:41
12'14"
+1:14:13
14.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
D50
CO Liège
3:26:12
12'19"
+1:15:44
15.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
H50
CO Liège
3:26:13
12'19"
+1:15:45
16.
Itamar Torrezam
H55
ASUB
3:29:53
12'32"
+1:19:25
17.
Jacques HOFMANS
H50
ASUB
3:32:46
12'43"
+1:22:18
18.
Marcel SCHWALL
H55
O.L.V. Eifel
3:39:34
13'07"
+1:29:06
19.
Jean-Paul HOULMONT
H40
Indiv.
3:42:03
13'16"
+1:31:35
20.
Nicolas SPILIERS
H-16
Altaïr CO
3:54:34
14'01"
+1:44:06
21.
Eric MATHIEU
H50
Pégase
4:34:14
16'23"
+2:23:46
22.
Bruno QUINTIN
H35
ASUB
4:34:36
16'24"
+2:24:08
23.
Jacques MINEUR
H50
Balise 10
4:37:53
16'36"
+2:27:25
24.
Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX
H50
Hermathenae
4:42:51
16'54"
+2:32:23
NCL
Denis PEPINSTER
H35
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Jacques BASTIEN
H55
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Jenny BUELENS
D45
ASUB
Top
04
11340m
340m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benjamin HOFMANS
H-16
ASUB
2:04:08
10'57"
2.
Tomas NEMETI
H21
Indiv.
2:07:08
11'13"
+3:00
3.
Thomas BREDO
H-14
O.L.V. Eifel
2:07:54
11'17"
+3:46
4.
Alan CROSS
H45
Altaïr CO
2:07:57
11'17"
+3:49
5.
Julie COLAUX
H45
Indiv.
2:08:32
11'20"
+4:24
6.
Anne COLLIN
H45
Indiv.
2:10:06
11'28"
+5:58
7.
Agnès SADZOT
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:28:45
13'07"
+24:37
8.
Willy KUPPER
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:28:47
13'07"
+24:39
9.
Claire MUYLLAERT
D45
ASUB
2:30:32
13'16"
+26:24
10.
Bernard PONCE
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:31:16
13'20"
+27:08
11.
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
D-16
ASUB
2:42:37
14'20"
+38:29
Thomas GOUBAU
H-14
Pégase
2:42:37
14'20"
+38:29
13.
Bruno PARMENTIER
H-14
ASUB
2:42:39
14'21"
+38:31
14.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
H60
ASUB
2:46:15
14'40"
+42:07
15.
Carla Maria Clausi
D40
ASUB
2:51:21
15'07"
+47:13
16.
Jean BAYI
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
2:52:23
15'12"
+48:15
17.
Pierre GERARD
H21
Pégase
3:00:16
15'54"
+56:08
18.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
D40
Pégase
3:13:02
17'01"
+1:08:54
19.
Francis FAZIUS
H50
CO Liège
3:13:56
17'06"
+1:09:48
NCL
Engelbert OFFERMAN
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Ewald REINERTZ
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Georges RENNOTTE
H60
Hermathenae
NCL
Olivier LUDOVICY
H-14
CO Liège
Top
05
9645m
240m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bertrand NAMUROIS
H-16
Indiv.
1:45:29
10'56"
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:47:58
11'12"
+2:29
Monique DEFFENSE
D60
Pégase
1:47:58
11'12"
+2:29
4.
Frans CEULEMANS
H40
Indiv.
2:10:29
13'32"
+25:00
Marc MEUNIER
H35
Indiv.
2:10:29
13'32"
+25:00
6.
Caroline STAS
D-18
ASUB
2:10:37
13'33"
+25:08
7.
Vivien THIRY
H45
Indiv.
2:20:31
14'34"
+35:02
8.
Clemens BRÜLS
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
2:23:39
14'54"
+38:10
9.
Antoine CARNOT
D50
ASUB
2:23:41
14'54"
+38:12
10.
Patrick LASSENCE
H40
Indiv.
2:39:49
16'34"
+54:20
11.
Frédéric GERMAIN
H21
Indiv.
2:39:50
16'34"
+54:21
12.
André LEDENT
H60
Balise 10
2:43:17
16'56"
+57:48
13.
Agnès PONCELET
D55
CO Liège
2:44:55
17'06"
+59:26
14.
Klemens HERBRAND
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:45:11
17'08"
+59:42
15.
Audrey LEMASSON
D21
Pégase
2:49:20
17'33"
+1:03:51
16.
Sindy SAGGIORATO
D21
Balise 10
2:49:41
17'36"
+1:04:12
17.
Michel EVRARD
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
3:12:36
19'58"
+1:27:07
18.
Colette DECEUNINCK
D50
ASUB
3:15:15
20'15"
+1:29:46
NCL
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
D55
Hermathenae
NCL
Frédéric DHONDT
H21
R.C.A.E.
NCL
Marie DESTREE
D21
Hainaut O.C.
Top
06
8550m
235m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Georges SAINTMARD
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Reka BLUM
H21
Indiv.
Top
Total
ASUB
28
Indiv.
23
Pégase
17
CO Liège
15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
10
O.L.V. Eifel
10
Hainaut O.C.
7
Hermathenae
7
Balise 10
4
Altaïr CO
2
K.O.L.
2
R.C.A.E.
1
hamok
1
Total: 127