VK Avond 2021 | ||
Last updated: 27.11.2021 09:13:40 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 4570m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:39 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 55:38 | 15'54" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:17:32 | 22'09" | +27:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4570m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 43:36 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 54:34 | 11'56" | +10:58 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:25 | 14'32" | +22:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 50:13 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:17 | 15'55" | +42:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4570m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 58:48 | 12'52" | |||
2. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:56 | 15'05" | +10:08 | ||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:43 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:14 | 20'55" | +28:31 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:50 | 22'31" | +34:07 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:00 | 23'43" | +38:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3090m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:25 | 20'51" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:32:06 | 29'48" | +27:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3090m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 58:20 | 18'53" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:57 | 22'19" | +10:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 3090m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:05 | 22'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 37:17 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:55 | 15'24" | +16:38 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:14 | 18'04" | +25:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7110m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 40:38 | 5'43" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:54 | 6'10" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 44:33 | 6'16" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 45:26 | 6'23" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 46:26 | 6'32" | +5:48 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:49 | 6'52" | +8:11 | ||
7. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 51:20 | 7'13" | +10:42 | ||
8. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 52:14 | 7'21" | +11:36 | ||
9. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 55:24 | 7'48" | +14:46 | ||
10. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 55:38 | 7'49" | +15:00 | ||
11. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 56:14 | 7'55" | +15:36 | ||
12. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:00:27 | 8'30" | +19:49 | ||
13. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:06 | 9'09" | +24:28 | ||
-- | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:50 | 8'59" | +23:12 | ||
NCL | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6140m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:16 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:08:39 | 11'11" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 11'29" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:10:47 | 11'32" | +3:31 | ||
5. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:42 | 12'49" | +11:26 | ||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:33 | 12'57" | +12:17 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:29 | 14'05" | +19:13 | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:36:11 | 15'40" | +28:55 | ||
9. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:57:14 | 19'06" | +49:58 | ||
10. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 2:18:54 | 22'37" | +1:11:38 | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5800m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 52:26 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 53:40 | 9'15" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 58:08 | 10'01" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:00:30 | 10'26" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:40 | 10'28" | +8:14 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:49 | 10'29" | +8:23 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:02:02 | 10'42" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:06:37 | 11'29" | +14:11 | ||
9. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:11 | 12'47" | +21:45 | ||
10. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:20 | 12'59" | +22:54 | ||
11. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:22 | 13'00" | +22:56 | ||
12. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:20 | 13'10" | +23:54 | ||
13. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:48 | 13'14" | +24:22 | ||
14. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:50 | 13'36" | +26:24 | ||
15. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:15 | 14'11" | +29:49 | ||
16. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 2:00:43 | 20'49" | +1:08:17 | ||
NCL | Joost LISMONT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | |||||
NCL | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | |||||
NCL | Willy ALARDS | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4570m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 36:28 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:51 | 12'13" | +19:23 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:33 | 13'41" | +26:05 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:47 | 16'22" | +38:19 | ||
5. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:45 | 16'48" | +40:17 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:09 | 17'59" | +45:41 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:08 | 19'17" | +51:40 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:32:19 | 20'12" | +55:51 | ||
NCL | Johnny VERWICHTE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 44:05 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 56:01 | 16'00" | +11:56 | ||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:22 | 22'41" | +35:17 | ||
4. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:39:31 | 28'26" | +55:26 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 3090m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:42 | 20'37" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:40 | 22'52" | +6:58 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:30 | 24'07" | +10:48 | ||
Top |