clublogo
index

Belgium 3 days - Day 3
Marche - en - Famenne 10.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 10.06.2019 16:23:10
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D10B   length 2850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:01:0521'25"
Top

D-12   length 3160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Fin MYLLEBELhamok54:3417'16"
Top

D-14   length 3580m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:05:4218'21"
Top

DE   length 5250m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok45:248'38"
Top

D21   length 4930m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:19:5816'13"
Top

DB   length 3920m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:15:0119'08"
Top

D35   length 4470m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok42:049'24"
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok56:2612'37"
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:11:3516'00"
Top

D40   length 4470m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok42:039'24"
Top

D45   length 3920m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:22:1320'58"
Top

D50   length 4000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok56:3714'09"
Top

D55   length 3580m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok52:0614'33"
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok55:5015'35"
17.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:16:0638'01"
Top

D60   length 3580m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok52:0114'31"
Top

D70   length 3320m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:25:0125'36"
Top

H-10   length 2850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok23:208'11"
Top

H10B   length 2850m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok35:5512'36"
7.Roan WEERTSBELhamok39:2213'48"
9.Jens DEFERMBELhamok51:2518'02"
Top

HE   length 6550m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok41:186'18"
25.Sam DEFERMBELhamok52:258'00"
28.Toon MELISBELhamok53:438'12"
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 5920m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok52:218'50"
Top

H40   length 5250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:338'17"
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok55:1110'30"
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 5120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok57:5411'18"
Top

H50   length 4540m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
13.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:3510'15"
Top

H55   length 4390m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Luc MELISBELhamok29:596'49"
16.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok42:099'36"
23.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok50:4211'32"
29.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok56:4712'56"
Top

H60   length 4280m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
15.Wim HOEKXBELhamok56:0413'05"
18.Johan CLAESBELhamok59:3413'55"
Top

H65   length 4150m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok36:448'51"
13.Guido CEUNENBELhamok50:4512'13"
30.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:3115'32"
Top

H70   length 3320m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jos THYSBELhamok36:1510'55"
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:2313'40"
Top

H75   length 3320m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H80   length 3320m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Bonaventure CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:13:1522'03"
Top

Total

hamok45
TROL35
C.O. Liège31
K.O.L.29
Omega27
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae18
C.O. Pégase17
BE Military Team14
C.O.Colmar13
NL Military Team12
FR Military Team10
Altaïr C.O.9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Hainaut O.C.7
VALMO7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
DK Military Team5
Hansa Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant5
Scapa Nancy5
AS Quetigny4
Epernay nature et sport4
Heming Orientering4
KOVZ4
OK HTF4
Kölner O Team3
OLV Steinberg3
OSCM Charleville Mezières3
Raid Orientation Paris3
A.C. Beauchamp2
BAOC2
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe2
COORE2
Club Athletique de Condat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VfL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Individual (BE)2
Lisboa OK2
Malarruta2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
Orientation Caennaise2
Talant Sport Orientation2
Thames valley O.C.2
The Hague O runners2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Union sportive Melunaise2
Vervins Orientation2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ADOC1
ANCO1
C.O. Tours SUD1
CRCO1
CSAG Metz1
CTG Koblenz1
KTV Altdorf1
Mole Valley O.C.1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLF Mainz1
Quimper Orientation1
SAV Verdunois1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Southdowns Orienteers1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation1
Total: 481