clublogo
index

Belgium 3 days - Day 3
Marche - en - Famenne 10.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 10.06.2019 16:23:10
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

DE   length 5250m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB46:258'50"
Top

D21   length 4930m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB46:489'29"
Top

D40   length 4470m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB39:208'47"
Top

D50   length 4000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:1112'47"
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB52:4013'10"
13.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:4615'26"
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:04:0116'00"
17.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:10:3817'39"
18.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:10:4417'40"
23.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:21:5720'29"
Top

HE   length 6550m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB45:086'53"
Top

H21   length 5920m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:15:2812'44"
Top

H35   length 5540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB48:588'50"
8.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:11:3512'55"
Top

H45   length 5120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB49:589'45"
Top

H50   length 4540m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB47:1110'23"
Top

H55   length 4390m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB34:147'47"
28.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB55:0912'33"
Top

H60   length 4280m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Joël POULAINFRAASUB45:5110'42"
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB53:1812'27"
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3320m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:11:0521'24"
Top

H75   length 3320m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:28:4926'45"
Top

Total

hamok45
TROL35
C.O. Liège31
K.O.L.29
Omega27
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae18
C.O. Pégase17
BE Military Team14
C.O.Colmar13
NL Military Team12
FR Military Team10
Altaïr C.O.9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Hainaut O.C.7
VALMO7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
DK Military Team5
Hansa Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant5
Scapa Nancy5
AS Quetigny4
Epernay nature et sport4
Heming Orientering4
KOVZ4
OK HTF4
Kölner O Team3
OLV Steinberg3
OSCM Charleville Mezières3
Raid Orientation Paris3
A.C. Beauchamp2
BAOC2
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe2
COORE2
Club Athletique de Condat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VfL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Individual (BE)2
Lisboa OK2
Malarruta2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
Orientation Caennaise2
Talant Sport Orientation2
Thames valley O.C.2
The Hague O runners2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Union sportive Melunaise2
Vervins Orientation2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ADOC1
ANCO1
C.O. Tours SUD1
CRCO1
CSAG Metz1
CTG Koblenz1
KTV Altdorf1
Mole Valley O.C.1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLF Mainz1
Quimper Orientation1
SAV Verdunois1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Southdowns Orienteers1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation1
Total: 481