clublogo
index

Belgium 3 days - Day 3
Marche - en - Famenne 10.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 10.06.2019 16:23:10
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D21   length 4930m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:088'44"
Top

DB   length 3920m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4018'01"
Top

D45   length 3920m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2611'35"
9.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3517'14"
Top

D55   length 3580m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0316'12"
Top

H-10   length 2850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:4510'47"
Top

HE   length 6550m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:516'50"
Top

HB   length 4540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4112'15"
7.Konstantin WEDEKINDGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1613'16"
Top

H40   length 5250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0212'23"
Top

H45   length 5120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:378'54"
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:349'29"
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3810'16"
Top

H55   length 4390m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:277'23"
19.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1310'45"
24.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4711'47"
Top

H60   length 4280m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:329'56"
Top

H65   length 4150m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4912'29"
Top

H70   length 3320m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:2210'21"
Top

Total

hamok45
TROL35
C.O. Liège31
K.O.L.29
Omega27
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae18
C.O. Pégase17
BE Military Team14
C.O.Colmar13
NL Military Team12
FR Military Team10
Altaïr C.O.9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Hainaut O.C.7
VALMO7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
DK Military Team5
Hansa Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant5
Scapa Nancy5
AS Quetigny4
Epernay nature et sport4
Heming Orientering4
KOVZ4
OK HTF4
Kölner O Team3
OLV Steinberg3
OSCM Charleville Mezières3
Raid Orientation Paris3
A.C. Beauchamp2
BAOC2
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe2
COORE2
Club Athletique de Condat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VfL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Individual (BE)2
Lisboa OK2
Malarruta2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
Orientation Caennaise2
Talant Sport Orientation2
Thames valley O.C.2
The Hague O runners2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Union sportive Melunaise2
Vervins Orientation2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ADOC1
ANCO1
C.O. Tours SUD1
CRCO1
CSAG Metz1
CTG Koblenz1
KTV Altdorf1
Mole Valley O.C.1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLF Mainz1
Quimper Orientation1
SAV Verdunois1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Southdowns Orienteers1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation1
Total: 481