Régionale 9 couleurs
Anthisnes 24.3.2019
Hermathenae
Last updated: 25.03.2019 09:23:23
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Noir long
7460m
310m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Anne BERNIS
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
1:42:56
13'47"
NCL
Charline SADZOT
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
Top
D:Noir moyen
5770m
225m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
1:09:45
12'05"
12.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
1:33:17
16'10"
NT
Christine GRONDAL
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
Top
D:Noir court
3450m
115m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lara BIRTLES
BEL
D-20
C.O. Liège
45:56
13'18"
2.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
48:09
13'57"
6.
Alixia BIRTLES
BEL
D-18
C.O. Liège
56:59
16'31"
7.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
57:19
16'36"
10.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:01:56
17'57"
Top
D:Rouge court
3400m
105m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Marie SAGRAMOLA
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
58:15
17'07"
8.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:03:17
18'36"
9.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:05:55
19'23"
Top
D:Bleu long
6100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Violaine DIZIER
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
1:52:09
18'23"
Top
D:Bleu court
2740m
70m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
D35
C.O. Liège
43:47
15'58"
6.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
58:34
21'22"
Top
H:Noir très long
9340m
405m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:06:03
7'04"
10.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:21:43
8'44"
12.
François HANZEN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:26:13
9'13"
13.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
1:26:44
9'17"
18.
Frederic VERCRUYSSE
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:39:43
10'40"
19.
Jean-François FAUCONNIER
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:45:40
11'18"
20.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:51:29
11'56"
22.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
2:09:05
13'49"
Top
H:Noir long
7460m
310m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:06:57
8'58"
7.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:12:51
9'45"
12.
Justin GILLET
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
1:20:55
10'50"
13.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:20:58
10'51"
14.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:22:08
11'00"
27.
Roger HENROTTAY
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
2:05:55
16'52"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5770m
225m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magne JUTULSTAD
NOR
H21
C.O. Liège
51:33
8'56"
6.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:00:46
10'31"
15.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:13:20
12'42"
19.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:17:51
13'29"
24.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:28:20
15'18"
30.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:40:21
17'23"
Top
H:Noir court
3450m
115m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
48:49
14'08"
4.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:09:43
20'12"
5.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
1:10:10
20'20"
7.
Michel TITTELBACH
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:19:03
22'54"
Top
H:Rouge Long
6460m
205m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:14:04
11'27"
6.
Jérome LOICQ
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:20:05
12'23"
Top
H:Rouge court
3400m
105m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Aurélien LOICQ
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
1:02:32
18'23"
8.
Lucas CRENIER
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
1:05:55
19'23"
Top
H:Vert
2620m
55m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emilien FORTEMPS
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
37:49
14'26"
11.
Ruben SEBA
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
57:10
21'49"
NT
Maurice SEBA
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
47
Indiv.
24
Stage Pupilles FRSO
21
Hermathenae
20
Balise 10
14
ASUB
12
C.O. Pégase
11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
11
TROL
11
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Hainaut O.C.
5
hamok
4
K.O.L.
3
N.S.V. Amel
2
SUD O LUX
2
CTG Koblenz
1
KOVZ
1
MINOR
1
NTUI
1
Olifant
1
Total: 200