Régionale 9 couleurs
Anthisnes 24.3.2019
Hermathenae
Last updated: 25.03.2019 09:23:23
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Noir moyen
5770m
225m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
1:20:34
13'57"
Top
D:Noir court
3450m
115m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
D50
Hermathenae
54:48
15'53"
Top
D:Rouge court
3400m
105m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-18
Hermathenae
59:27
17'29"
NCL
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
Top
D:Bleu court
2740m
70m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Aurelie WILLEM
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
39:46
14'30"
5.
Christel KLINKENBERG
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
54:09
19'45"
Top
D:Vert
2620m
55m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
53:17
20'20"
7.
Lucie CHATELAIN
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
55:35
21'12"
10.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
1:13:02
27'52"
Top
H:Noir très long
9340m
405m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
H21
Hermathenae
1:16:42
8'12"
11.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:25:32
9'09"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5770m
225m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
53:08
9'12"
11.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
1:05:18
11'19"
20.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
1:18:23
13'35"
Top
H:Rouge Long
6460m
205m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-François BREVER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
58:52
9'06"
Top
H:Rouge court
3400m
105m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
32:18
9'30"
4.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
50:47
14'56"
6.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
58:53
17'19"
11.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:26:22
25'24"
Top
H:Vert
2620m
55m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
49:59
19'04"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
47
Indiv.
24
Stage Pupilles FRSO
21
Hermathenae
20
Balise 10
14
ASUB
12
C.O. Pégase
11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
11
TROL
11
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Hainaut O.C.
5
hamok
4
K.O.L.
3
N.S.V. Amel
2
SUD O LUX
2
CTG Koblenz
1
KOVZ
1
MINOR
1
NTUI
1
Olifant
1
Total: 200