clublogo
index

Regionaler Winterlauf
Neidingen 8.1.2012
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 16.01.2012 17:20:41Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:01   length 9100m  climb 350m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:25:109'21"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:55:4012'42"+30:30
Top

D:02   length 7400m  climb 315m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:07:219'06"
2.Caroline HOFFMANNGERD35KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:17:2010'27"+9:59
3.Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0011'04"+14:39
4.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:22:0811'05"+14:47
5.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:26:1311'39"+18:52
NCLCatherine HOOFDBELD21ASUB
NCLSandra EIDMANNGERD21KÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

D:03   length 5900m  climb 250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:00:1510'12"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:05:1211'03"+4:57
3.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKD-18Kobra Bratislava1:07:3411'27"+7:19
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:12:0212'12"+11:47
5.Françoise RENARDBELD45C.O. Liège1:19:1113'25"+18:56
6.Sylvia BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:4213'50"+21:27
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège1:25:3114'29"+25:16
8.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:30:0415'15"+29:49
9.Mylène NAMUROISBELD50C.O. Liège1:48:2518'22"+48:10
--Aline PARMENTIERBELD21ASUB1:20:5213'42"+20:37
--Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:04   length 5100m  climb 165m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:4610'44"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège1:03:3512'28"+8:49
3.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:19:5615'40"+25:10
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:21:4016'00"+26:54
5.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:21:5416'03"+27:08
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:29:0017'27"+34:14
--Jessica LIMPACHBELD21B.A.B.A.1:01:5012'07"+7:04
--Kerstin HAEPBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:3714'02"+16:51
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:35:4518'46"+40:59
--Claire KULLMANNBELD21Indiv.1:48:0521'11"+53:19
NCLJudith MERTGENSBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLVerena JENNIGESBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:05   length 4100m  climb 150m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1013'41"
2.Patricia MARCHALBELD50C.O. Liège59:5714'37"+3:47
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel1:05:3616'00"+9:26
4.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:20:0319'31"+23:53
5.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2720'50"+29:17
6.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Kobra Bratislava1:28:3421'36"+32:24
7.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELD-14C.O. Liège1:34:4823'07"+38:38
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB2:13:0432'27"+1:16:54
--Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1412'44"-3:56
--Maren PUSSAKGERD21KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:17:2118'51"+21:11
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:2620'20"+27:16
--Marie SIDIROPOULOSD-16Indiv.1:58:5028'59"+1:02:40
--Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELD45Indiv.
Top

D:06   length 3000m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase52:1817'25"
--Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:1222'03"+13:54
--Judith LEYIMANGOYEBELD21Indiv.1:43:1234'23"+50:54
--Louisa CRAVATTEBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:5735'18"+53:39
--Lara CRAVATTEBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:5935'19"+53:41
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 350m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKSVKH21Kobra Bratislava1:00:006'35"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:03:416'59"+3:41
3.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:06:237'17"+6:23
4.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège1:06:367'19"+6:36
5.Gilles DELMEEBELH21ASUB1:07:067'22"+7:06
6.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB1:09:207'37"+9:20
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:10:557'47"+10:55
8.Guido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:11:307'51"+11:30
9.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:14:328'11"+14:32
10.François CRUTZENBELH21Indiv.1:15:018'14"+15:01
11.Frédéric DHONDTBELH35C.O. Liège1:25:039'20"+25:03
12.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:26:449'31"+26:44
13.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:249'36"+27:24
14.Pascal MICHAELIBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:399'57"+30:39
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:31:2610'02"+31:26
16.Bernard DELVIGNEBELH35Indiv.1:37:1310'40"+37:13
17.Eric MATTARTBELH35Hermathenae1:39:3610'56"+39:36
18.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:41:0111'06"+41:01
19.Thorsten CREMERGERH35Hansa Simmerath1:46:5111'44"+46:51
20.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:55:2512'40"+55:25
21.Vincent NICOLASBELH35Indiv.2:04:2413'40"+1:04:24
22.Jean-Yves NICOLASBELH35Indiv.2:04:2813'40"+1:04:28
23.Laurent SCHENKBELH21Indiv.2:04:4313'42"+1:04:43
24.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH50C.O. Liège2:25:0815'56"+1:25:08
--Michel BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:186'50"+2:18
NCLJules GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 7400m  climb 315m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel56:587'41"
2.Marc DEPAUEBELH45B.A.B.A.1:01:288'18"+4:30
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège1:05:278'50"+8:29
4.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:12:449'49"+15:46
5.Julien DACHEBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:12:549'51"+15:56
6.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:21:4111'02"+24:43
7.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:21:4911'03"+24:51
8.Philippe MERTESBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:23:3911'18"+26:41
9.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:34:5012'48"+37:52
10.Axel HENKESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:03:1516'39"+1:06:17
11.Patrick GORREUXBELH45C.O. Liège2:04:5416'52"+1:07:56
--Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:349'15"+11:36
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:0610'00"+17:08
--Marco GENTENBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:30:1712'12"+33:19
--Olivier PIERREBELH21B.A.B.A.1:57:0715'49"+1:00:09
--Benoît POSTBELH35B.A.B.A.1:59:0016'04"+1:02:02
Top

H:03   length 5900m  climb 250m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:518'06"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase49:458'25"+1:54
3.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:489'17"+6:57
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae56:429'36"+8:51
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB59:5810'09"+12:07
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0110'20"+13:10
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB1:01:3910'26"+13:48
8.Guy WULLEPITBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:08:1711'34"+20:26
9.Axel LOFGENBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:09:3011'46"+21:39
10.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:10:1611'54"+22:25
11.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:10:2611'56"+22:35
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:11:0712'03"+23:16
13.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:12:0512'13"+24:14
14.Nils JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:14:2612'36"+26:35
15.Bernard PIQUERAYBELH50Hermathenae1:14:5812'42"+27:07
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:15:2512'46"+27:34
17.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.1:18:2713'17"+30:36
18.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:20:0613'34"+32:15
19.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:23:0014'04"+35:09
20.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:27:2314'48"+39:32
21.Bernard RENARDBELH50Hermathenae1:28:1814'57"+40:27
22.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55Indiv.1:48:5418'27"+1:01:03
--Corenthin LEMASSONBELH21Indiv.59:4710'07"+11:56
--Frédéric COLLINBELH35Hermathenae1:08:3511'37"+20:44
--Martin NOLTEGERH21OLV Uslar1:12:1812'15"+24:27
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH21Hermathenae1:18:0713'14"+30:16
--Mike SCHUMACHERBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:22:5114'02"+35:00
--Benoît CRAVATTEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:0916'27"+49:18
--Jan BOUWMANGERH45Indiv.1:43:2017'30"+55:29
--Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:48:0718'19"+1:00:16
Top

H:04   length 5100m  climb 165m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:478'46"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase50:459'57"+5:58
3.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel50:559'59"+6:08
4.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.55:1210'49"+10:25
5.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2511'15"+12:38
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège58:1111'24"+13:24
7.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1059:4111'42"+14:54
8.Georges DEFERMEBELH65hamok1:02:5112'19"+18:04
9.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:03:4212'29"+18:55
10.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2113'00"+21:34
11.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:16:0314'54"+31:16
12.Marcel SCHWALLBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:20:4215'49"+35:55
13.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:20:5115'51"+36:04
14.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:27:1117'05"+42:24
15.Robert MARIQUEBELH65Hermathenae1:29:2917'32"+44:42
16.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:42:0720'01"+57:20
--Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0112'33"+19:14
--Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae1:11:5514'06"+27:08
--François TOURBACHBELH21Indiv.1:35:1918'41"+50:32
--Benjamin BARBETTEBELH21Indiv.1:48:3921'18"+1:03:52
--Hervé HORTELANBELH21Indiv.1:50:0021'34"+1:05:13
--Bernard WILLEMBELH21Indiv.2:02:3024'01"+1:17:43
--François HURDEBISEBELH21Indiv.2:02:4724'04"+1:18:00
NCLRuben JAMSINBELH-14C.O. Liège
Top

H:05   length 4100m  climb 150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried NIEßENGERH70Hansa Simmerath1:07:2116'25"
2.Benno KIRCHGERH70Hansa Simmerath1:09:2616'56"+2:05
3.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:14:5318'15"+7:32
4.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0718'19"+7:46
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:16:1318'35"+8:52
6.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:17:3918'56"+10:18
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:3025'29"+37:09
--Miel DEFERMEBELH-14hamok1:10:1317'07"+2:52
--Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:10:1517'08"+2:54
--Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:33:3922'50"+26:18
Top

H:06   length 3000m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae1:32:5130'56"
Top

Total

C.O. Liège32
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30
Indiv.17
ASUB16
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel9
N.S.V. Amel8
B.A.B.A.6
C.O. Pégase6
hamok6
Hansa Simmerath3
Kobra Bratislava3
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
Balise 102
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Altaïr C.O.1
Hainaut O.C.1
OLV Uslar1
Omega1
Total: 157