Blegny Relais | ||
Last updated: 19.05.2017 09:28:39 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com |
OPEN (18) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | Belgian Big Fat Guys 1 (Indiv.) | 01:26:06 | ||||||||
2.1 | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | 2700m/60m | 20:52 | 7'43" | 20:52 | (2) | ||
2.2 | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | 3100m/60m | 19:52 | 6'24" | 40:44 | (2) | ||
2.3 | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | 3000m/60m | 20:04 | 6'41" | 1:00:48 | (1) | ||
2.4 | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | 2700m/60m | 25:18 | 9'22" | 1:26:06 | (1) | ||
2. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:35:39 | +9:33 | |||||||
18.1 | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | 2700m/60m | 29:05 | 10'46" | 29:05 | (10) | ||
18.2 | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | 2900m/60m | 18:38 | 6'25" | 47:43 | (3) | ||
18.3 | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | 3200m/60m | 19:23 | 6'03" | 1:07:06 | (2) | ||
18.4 | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | 2700m/60m | 28:33 | 10'34" | 1:35:39 | (2) | ||
3. | Les Mattart (Hermathenae) | 01:37:47 | +11:41 | |||||||
13.1 | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | 2600m/60m | 31:53 | 12'15" | 31:53 | (15) | ||
13.2 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | 3000m/60m | 20:39 | 6'52" | 52:32 | (5) | ||
13.3 | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | 3100m/60m | 20:57 | 6'45" | 1:13:29 | (4) | ||
13.4 | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | 2800m/60m | 24:18 | 8'40" | 1:37:47 | (3) | ||
4. | Les Bréver (Hermathenae) | 01:51:21 | +25:15 | |||||||
14.1 | Chloé BREVER | BEL | D-16 | 2500m/60m | 22:38 | 9'03" | 22:38 | (4) | ||
14.2 | Jean-François BREVER | BEL | H40 | 3100m/60m | 26:50 | 8'39" | 49:28 | (4) | ||
14.3 | Bernard HUTSHEMACKERS | BEL | H35 | 3200m/60m | 34:50 | 10'53" | 1:24:18 | (6) | ||
14.4 | Eve BREVER | BEL | D-14 | 2700m/60m | 27:03 | 10'01" | 1:51:21 | (4) | ||
5. | HERMA 2 (Hermathenae) | 01:52:30 | +26:24 | |||||||
9.1 | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | 2700m/60m | 31:27 | 11'38" | 31:27 | (13) | ||
9.2 | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | 3000m/60m | 30:04 | 10'01" | 1:01:31 | (11) | ||
9.3 | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | 3100m/60m | 23:39 | 7'37" | 1:25:10 | (7) | ||
9.4 | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | 2700m/60m | 27:20 | 10'07" | 1:52:30 | (5) | ||
6. | Les Mazy (C.O. Liège) | 01:53:12 | +27:06 | |||||||
5.1 | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | 2600m/60m | 19:17 | 7'24" | 19:17 | (1) | ||
5.2 | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | 3200m/60m | 20:26 | 6'23" | 39:43 | (1) | ||
5.3 | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | 2900m/60m | 30:58 | 10'40" | 1:10:41 | (3) | ||
5.4 | Margaux MAZY | BEL | D-14 | 2800m/60m | 42:31 | 15'11" | 1:53:12 | (6) | ||
7. | COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | 01:54:40 | +28:34 | |||||||
6.1 | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | 2700m/60m | 26:08 | 9'40" | 26:08 | (7) | ||
6.2 | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | 2900m/60m | 31:02 | 10'42" | 57:10 | (8) | ||
6.3 | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | 3200m/60m | 29:30 | 9'13" | 1:26:40 | (9) | ||
6.4 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | 2700m/60m | 28:00 | 10'22" | 1:54:40 | (7) | ||
8. | Les Willemsens (Hermathenae) | 02:01:47 | +35:41 | |||||||
1.1 | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | 2600m/60m | 23:39 | 9'05" | 23:39 | (6) | ||
1.2 | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | 3200m/60m | 32:11 | 10'03" | 55:50 | (7) | ||
1.3 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | 3100m/60m | 22:44 | 7'20" | 1:18:34 | (5) | ||
1.4 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | 2600m/60m | 43:13 | 16'37" | 2:01:47 | (8) | ||
9. | Les Gillet (C.O. Liège) | 02:03:57 | +37:51 | |||||||
4.1 | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-12 | 2600m/60m | 37:32 | 14'26" | 37:32 | (17) | ||
4.2 | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | 3000m/60m | 24:52 | 8'17" | 1:02:24 | (12) | ||
4.3 | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | 3200m/60m | 24:44 | 7'43" | 1:27:08 | (10) | ||
4.4 | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | 2800m/60m | 36:49 | 13'08" | 2:03:57 | (9) | ||
10. | ARDOC 2 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 02:11:03 | +44:57 | |||||||
19.1 | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | 2600m/60m | 30:10 | 11'36" | 30:10 | (12) | ||
19.2 | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | 3200m/60m | 30:59 | 9'40" | 1:01:09 | (10) | ||
19.3 | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-14 | 3000m/60m | 29:13 | 9'44" | 1:30:22 | (11) | ||
19.4 | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | 2800m/60m | 40:41 | 14'31" | 2:11:03 | (10) | ||
11. | BAL10 2 (Balise 10) | 02:16:08 | +50:02 | |||||||
16.1 | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | 2700m/60m | 27:58 | 10'21" | 27:58 | (8) | ||
16.2 | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | H55 | 3000m/60m | 37:47 | 12'35" | 1:05:45 | (13) | ||
16.3 | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | H50 | 3000m/60m | 26:56 | 8'58" | 1:32:41 | (12) | ||
16.4 | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D40 | 2800m/60m | 43:27 | 15'31" | 2:16:08 | (11) | ||
12. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 02:29:51 | +1:03:45 | |||||||
8.1 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | 2700m/60m | 29:54 | 11'04" | 29:54 | (11) | ||
8.2 | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | 3000m/60m | 44:17 | 14'45" | 1:14:11 | (14) | ||
8.3 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | 3200m/60m | 30:42 | 9'35" | 1:44:53 | (13) | ||
8.4 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | 2600m/60m | 44:58 | 17'17" | 2:29:51 | (12) | ||
COLG 4 (C.O. Liège) | NCL | |||||||||
7.1 | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D50 | 2500m/60m | 38:19 | 15'19" | 38:19 | (18) | ||
7.2 | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-20 | 3200m/60m | NCL | |||||
7.3 | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | 3000m/60m | 32:08 | 10'42" | ||||
7.4 | Agnès SEBA | BEL | D35 | 2800m/60m | 41:29 | 14'48" | ||||
BAL10 3 (Balise 10) | NCL | |||||||||
17.1 | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | 2600m/60m | 31:32 | 12'07" | 31:32 | (14) | ||
17.2 | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | 3200m/60m | NCL | |||||
17.3 | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | 2900m/60m | 32:38 | 11'15" | ||||
17.4 | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | 2800m/60m | 49:29 | 17'40" | ||||
Belgian Big Fat Guys 2 (Indiv.) | NCL | |||||||||
3.1 | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D21 | 2700m/60m | 35:06 | 12'59" | 35:06 | (16) | ||
3.2 | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | 3000m/60m | 17:46 | 5'55" | 52:52 | (6) | ||
3.3 | François GRÜN | BEL | H35 | 3000m/60m | 1:03:15 | 21'05" | 1:56:07 | (14) | ||
3.4 | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | 2800m/60m | DNS | |||||
ASUB 1 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
11.1 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 2800m/60m | 28:36 | 10'12" | 28:36 | (9) | ||
11.2 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | 3100m/60m | 30:21 | 9'47" | 58:57 | (9) | ||
11.3 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | 3000m/60m | 26:21 | 8'47" | 1:25:18 | (8) | ||
11.4 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | 2600m/60m | DNS | |||||
BAL10 1 (Balise 10) | NCL | |||||||||
15.1 | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | 2700m/60m | 23:14 | 8'36" | 23:14 | (5) | ||
15.2 | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | 3200m/60m | DNS | |||||
15.3 | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | 3000m/60m | 49:13 | 16'24" | ||||
15.4 | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | 2600m/60m | 28:29 | 10'57" | ||||
ASUB 2 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
12.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | 2700m/60m | 22:14 | 8'14" | 22:14 | (3) | ||
12.2 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | 3000m/60m | 28:08 | 9'22" | ||||
12.3 | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | 3000m/60m | DNS | |||||
12.4 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | 2800m/60m | 1:17:00 | 27'30" | ||||
Top |
C.O. Liège | 16 |
Hermathenae | 16 |
Balise 10 | 11 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 8 |
Indiv. | 7 |
ASUB | 6 |
K.O.L. | 4 |
Total: 68 |