Camp O Ardenne - Habay la Neuve | ||
Last updated: 15.04.2017 18:19:13 | Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be |
D:02 5500m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 41:48 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:02 | 7'49" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 43:28 | 7'54" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 46:03 | 8'22" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:11 | 8'34" | +5:23 | ||
6. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 49:15 | 8'57" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 50:57 | 9'15" | +9:09 | ||
8. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 59:34 | 10'49" | +17:46 | ||
9. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:00:06 | 10'55" | +18:18 | ||
10. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:55 | 11'04" | +19:07 | ||
11. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:50 | 11'36" | +22:02 | ||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 11'41" | +22:28 | ||
13. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:09:24 | 12'37" | +27:36 | ||
14. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:10:49 | 12'52" | +29:01 | ||
15. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:57 | 12'53" | +29:09 | ||
16. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:23 | 14'15" | +36:35 | ||
17. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:02 | 14'33" | +38:14 | ||
18. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:04 | 16'11" | +47:16 | ||
19. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:59 | 16'54" | +51:11 | ||
20. | Manon SZCZYRBA | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:30 | 19'43" | +1:06:42 | ||
21. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:49:40 | 19'56" | +1:07:52 | ||
NCL | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4800m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:45 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:39 | 10'45" | +8:54 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 52:39 | 10'58" | +9:54 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:15 | 12'08" | +15:30 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 59:26 | 12'22" | +16:41 | ||
6. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:52 | 12'28" | +17:07 | ||
7. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:55 | 13'18" | +21:10 | ||
8. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:53 | 14'33" | +27:08 | ||
9. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:53 | 15'11" | +30:08 | ||
10. | Nicole BLASCO | FRA | D70 | Indiv. | 1:20:29 | 16'46" | +37:44 | ||
11. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:23:41 | 17'26" | +40:56 | ||
12. | Pauline BECKERS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:43 | 18'03" | +43:58 | ||
13. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:38 | 18'52" | +47:53 | ||
14. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:13 | 20'15" | +54:28 | ||
15. | Sara AKTURK | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:00 | 23'07" | +1:08:15 | ||
16. | Monique BERWAER | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:55:04 | 23'58" | +1:12:19 | ||
17. | Justine JAMART | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:56:20 | 24'14" | +1:13:35 | ||
NCL | Romane PAUL | FRA | D-20 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3400m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 33:27 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:01 | 10'00" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 38:43 | 11'23" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 39:27 | 11'36" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 42:19 | 12'26" | +8:52 | ||
6. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:51 | 12'53" | +10:24 | ||
7. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 51:38 | 15'11" | +18:11 | ||
8. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:11 | 15'56" | +20:44 | ||
9. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 56:10 | 16'31" | +22:43 | ||
10. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:04 | 17'04" | +24:37 | ||
11. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 59:06 | 17'22" | +25:39 | ||
12. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 59:14 | 17'25" | +25:47 | ||
13. | Marine THILL | BEL | D-18 | SUD O LUX | 1:07:45 | 19'55" | +34:18 | ||
14. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:17:05 | 22'40" | +43:38 | ||
15. | Christèle PAUL | FRA | D50 | Indiv. | 1:17:51 | 22'53" | +44:24 | ||
16. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:28:29 | 26'01" | +55:02 | ||
17. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:04 | 26'29" | +56:37 | ||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7300m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:33 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 42:34 | 5'49" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 45:25 | 6'13" | +3:52 | ||
4. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:34 | 6'30" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 48:50 | 6'41" | +7:17 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:22 | 6'45" | +7:49 | ||
7. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 49:30 | 6'46" | +7:57 | ||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 50:41 | 6'56" | +9:08 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:27 | 7'27" | +12:54 | ||
10. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:10 | 7'41" | +14:37 | ||
11. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 57:24 | 7'51" | +15:51 | ||
12. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 57:35 | 7'53" | +16:02 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 59:05 | 8'05" | +17:32 | ||
14. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 59:24 | 8'08" | +17:51 | ||
15. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:04 | 8'13" | +18:31 | ||
16. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:05:45 | 9'00" | +24:12 | ||
17. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:45 | 9'08" | +25:12 | ||
18. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:09:12 | 9'28" | +27:39 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:12:50 | 9'58" | +31:17 | ||
20. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:59 | 10'08" | +32:26 | ||
21. | Frédéric LE GOUX | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:16:05 | 10'25" | +34:32 | ||
22. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:17:41 | 10'38" | +36:08 | ||
23. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:19:26 | 10'52" | +37:53 | ||
24. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:42 | 10'55" | +38:09 | ||
25. | Samuel TONNEAU | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:27:13 | 11'56" | +45:40 | ||
26. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:07 | 12'45" | +51:34 | ||
27. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:27 | 13'29" | +56:54 | ||
28. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:47:02 | 14'39" | +1:05:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5500m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 35:53 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:17 | 7'19" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:06 | 7'39" | +6:13 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 42:16 | 7'41" | +6:23 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 43:14 | 7'51" | +7:21 | ||
Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 43:14 | 7'51" | +7:21 | |||
7. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 46:22 | 8'25" | +10:29 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:32 | 8'38" | +11:39 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:04 | 9'38" | +17:11 | ||
10. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 54:05 | 9'49" | +18:12 | ||
11. | Antoine PAUL | FRA | H50 | Indiv. | 54:34 | 9'55" | +18:41 | ||
12. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 55:05 | 10'00" | +19:12 | ||
13. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:20 | 10'14" | +20:27 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 56:44 | 10'18" | +20:51 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 58:21 | 10'36" | +22:28 | ||
16. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Start-O | 1:01:55 | 11'15" | +26:02 | ||
17. | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:21 | 11'31" | +27:28 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:37 | 11'44" | +28:44 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:05:27 | 11'53" | +29:34 | ||
20. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:43 | 11'56" | +29:50 | ||
21. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:06:33 | 12'06" | +30:40 | ||
22. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:07:51 | 12'20" | +31:58 | ||
23. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:11:18 | 12'57" | +35:25 | ||
24. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:11:44 | 13'02" | +35:51 | ||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:14:01 | 13'27" | +38:08 | ||
26. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:51 | 13'47" | +39:58 | ||
27. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:45 | 14'08" | +41:52 | ||
28. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:11 | 14'12" | +42:18 | ||
29. | Serge BLASCO | FRA | H75 | Indiv. | 1:21:45 | 14'51" | +45:52 | ||
30. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:30 | 15'00" | +46:37 | ||
31. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:13 | 17'07" | +58:20 | ||
32. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:04 | 17'17" | +59:11 | ||
33. | Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI | H-16 | Start-O | 1:37:36 | 17'44" | +1:01:43 | |||
34. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:10 | 19'18" | +1:10:17 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4800m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Remi DICKES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 41:53 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 43:51 | 9'08" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:21 | 9'39" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 58:30 | 12'11" | +16:37 | ||
5. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:24 | 14'02" | +25:31 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:10:55 | 14'46" | +29:02 | ||
7. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:07 | 15'01" | +30:14 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:15:16 | 15'40" | +33:23 | ||
9. | Maurine HASARD | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:23:38 | 17'25" | +41:45 | ||
10. | Dominique COTON | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:29:15 | 18'35" | +47:22 | ||
11. | Samuel COTON | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:29:28 | 18'38" | +47:35 | ||
12. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:56 | 22'16" | +1:05:03 | ||
NCL | Bjorn GIACCHETTA | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3400m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 38:40 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 40:24 | 11'52" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:26 | 13'57" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 47:55 | 14'05" | +9:15 | ||
5. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 48:52 | 14'22" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 54:25 | 16'00" | +15:45 | ||
7. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:50 | 17'00" | +19:10 | ||
8. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 58:56 | 17'20" | +20:16 | ||
9. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:14 | 18'35" | +24:34 | ||
10. | Gabriel GIBOUIN | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:03:54 | 18'47" | +25:14 | |||
11. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:04:05 | 18'50" | +25:25 | ||
12. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:07:15 | 19'46" | +28:35 | ||
13. | Claude THILL | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:10:05 | 20'36" | +31:25 | ||
14. | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:30 | 30'08" | +1:03:50 | ||
15. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 1:49:12 | 32'07" | +1:10:32 | ||
16. | Baptiste BRIHAYE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:58:18 | 34'47" | +1:19:38 | ||
NCL | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top |