clublogo
index

Regelmatigheid criterieum
Tielen 1.10.2015
3 Para

Last updated: 01.10.2015 22:47:18Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9300m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:06:397'10"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELTrgC Para1:09:067'25"+2:27
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL1:10:077'32"+3:28
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:11:207'40"+4:41
5.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:11:227'40"+4:43
6.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:13:467'55"+7:07
7.Ritchie SEDEYNBELDG Com1:13:587'57"+7:19
8.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:15:108'04"+8:31
9.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:308'19"+10:51
10.Ben GIELENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:20:088'36"+13:29
11.Igor KESELEVBELTROL1:26:439'19"+20:04
12.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:26:579'20"+20:18
13.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:27:049'21"+20:25
14.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:27:509'26"+21:11
15.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:28:089'28"+21:29
16.Michael CAMPIONEBELCASA-ERSO1:29:139'35"+22:34
17.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:30:329'44"+23:53
18.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:30:459'45"+24:06
19.Christophe RESTIVOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:31:359'50"+24:56
20.Bart VANDEWATERBELIndiv.1:32:519'59"+26:12
21.Pierre LECLERCQBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:33:1010'01"+26:31
22.Ronny LEMOINEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:33:2210'02"+26:43
23.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:35:1110'14"+28:32
24.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:37:5010'31"+31:11
25.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:38:0410'32"+31:25
26.Kasper COXBEL3 Para1:38:5710'38"+32:18
27.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:4310'43"+33:04
28.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBEL3 Para1:41:2210'53"+34:43
29.Nicolas SIXBEL3 Para1:43:0511'05"+36:26
30.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:44:2411'13"+37:45
31.Jonathan ALLARDBEL6 Gp CIS1:46:2511'26"+39:46
32.Nick JANSSENSBEL11 Gn1:46:3811'27"+39:59
33.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:51:2011'58"+44:41
34.Nick WILLEMSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:53:1512'10"+46:36
35.Kris GEETSBEL10 W Tac1:54:4112'19"+48:02
36.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:03:2113'15"+56:42
37.Raphael TAISBEL4 Gp CIS2:03:2713'16"+56:48
38.Piet KERREBEL11 Gn2:04:0713'20"+57:28
39.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED2:05:0413'26"+58:25
40.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A2:07:0013'39"+1:00:21
41.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:09:2113'54"+1:02:42
42.Filip HELLEBOUTBELATCC/Gavere2:10:0813'59"+1:03:29
43.Marc RASSARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:21:4715'14"+1:15:08
44.Didier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:21:4915'14"+1:15:10
45.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN2:24:3415'32"+1:17:55
NCLFlorent DEPREZBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLRoeland SWINNENBELATCC/Gavere
NCLSebastien FRANCQBELBPO
Top

2   length 8500m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:10:548'20"
2.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:16:178'58"+5:23
3.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:18:219'13"+7:27
4.Stéphane ADAMBELCC Land Dept Man1:18:519'16"+7:57
5.Kurt DE BOECKBELBKOKS1:19:189'19"+8:24
6.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:20:519'30"+9:57
7.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:22:149'40"+11:20
8.Philippe FALLON-KUNDBEL3 Para1:23:039'46"+12:09
9.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:23:069'46"+12:12
10.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:24:099'54"+13:15
Kim CLAERHOUTBEL3 Para1:24:099'54"+13:15
12.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:25:1810'02"+14:24
13.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:26:0310'07"+15:09
14.Jean-Luc MULLERBELMd Bn ChA1:26:2610'10"+15:32
15.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:2910'24"+17:35
16.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:29:4510'33"+18:51
17.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:31:4910'48"+20:55
18.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:33:0010'56"+22:06
19.Sacha FORNIERIBEL3 Para1:33:3111'00"+22:37
20.Didier DOHOGNEBELQG Lt Bde1:35:1811'12"+24:24
21.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:35:2411'13"+24:30
22.Jerome RENARDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:2211'34"+27:28
23.Marc GELLENSBEL3 Para1:39:4811'44"+28:54
24.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:43:1512'08"+32:21
25.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:44:5612'20"+34:02
26.Kurt DE BRUYNEBELBn ISTAR1:45:4912'26"+34:55
27.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:54:0313'25"+43:09
28.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELQG Lt Bde1:59:0814'00"+48:14
NCLPhilippe GOOSSENSBEL11 Gn
NCLPhilippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log
NCLStevie MEERTENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
Top

3   length 7700m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac55:427'14"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM59:417'45"+3:59
3.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:537'54"+5:11
4.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:01:037'55"+5:21
5.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man1:04:548'25"+9:12
6.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:06:408'39"+10:58
7.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:07:138'43"+11:31
8.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:08:118'51"+12:29
9.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:09:168'59"+13:34
10.Mario VAN HOEIJBELBn ISTAR1:09:429'03"+14:00
11.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log1:11:209'15"+15:38
12.Jean Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:12:379'25"+16:55
13.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:13:399'33"+17:57
14.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:14:249'39"+18:42
15.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:14:309'40"+18:48
16.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:15:009'44"+19:18
17.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:16:369'56"+20:54
18.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:2410'03"+21:42
19.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:19:2010'18"+23:38
20.Philippe ELIARDBELBase Beauvechain1:19:4810'21"+24:06
21.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:21:3410'35"+25:52
22.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:22:2510'42"+26:43
23.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R-A1:22:2610'42"+26:44
24.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere1:22:3710'43"+26:55
25.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:23:0010'46"+27:18
26.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:23:1310'48"+27:31
27.Frank TOUSSAINTBELInfo Ops Gp1:23:2310'49"+27:41
28.Michael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:25:0011'02"+29:18
29.Fernand FILIEUXBELMd Bn ChA1:25:2611'05"+29:44
30.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:26:0711'11"+30:25
31.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:26:1011'11"+30:28
32.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELACOS O-T1:26:1111'11"+30:29
33.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A1:26:5911'17"+31:17
34.Vincent GOBERTBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:1811'20"+31:36
35.Denis VANBAELENBELKamp BEVERLO1:28:2711'29"+32:45
36.Pascal BILLIAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:29:2311'36"+33:41
37.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:29:5011'40"+34:08
38.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:30:0811'42"+34:26
39.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:31:0711'50"+35:25
40.Xavier BURGEVINBELCC R-A1:31:4511'54"+36:03
41.Alain VAN AVERMAETBEL11 Gn1:32:2912'00"+36:47
42.Marc THUWISBELKamp BEVERLO1:34:0312'12"+38:21
43.Bart VAN WILDERBELCC R-A1:36:4912'34"+41:07
44.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELCOMOPSNAV1:37:1312'37"+41:31
45.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:5612'43"+42:14
46.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:39:0012'51"+43:18
Maxime SULEAUBEL4 Bn Gn1:39:0012'51"+43:18
48.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:39:4112'56"+43:59
49.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:42:1013'16"+46:28
50.Eddy LEBLANCBEL4 Bn Log1:48:2314'04"+52:41
51.Jessy SAIVEBEL4 Bn Gn1:59:0715'28"+1:03:25
52.Anthony LALOYERBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:01:1015'44"+1:05:28
53.William DAGNELIEBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:02:1215'52"+1:06:30
54.Maxime SAIEVABELMd Bn 1/3 L2:03:1216'00"+1:07:30
55.Xavier DUWELZBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:06:2016'24"+1:10:38
56.Jean Yves MARCHALBEL4 Bn Gn2:10:0616'53"+1:14:24
57.Benoit VERBREUKBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:11:1217'02"+1:15:30
58.Emmanuel SOQUETTEBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:12:0517'09"+1:16:23
59.Thomas COSENTINOBEL4 Bn Gn2:12:2417'11"+1:16:42
60.Celia WETZELSBEL4 Bn Gn2:12:3017'12"+1:16:48
NCLJean NISSENBELCC R-A
NCLJean Pierre EVRARDBELCC R-A
NCLLuc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS
NCLPascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn
Top

4   length 6900m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBn Aie52:277'36"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELCBOS Noord59:428'39"+7:15
3.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn1:02:089'00"+9:41
4.Dirk GENARBELACOS WB1:03:449'14"+11:17
5.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:07:249'46"+14:57
6.Adri DEVRIENDTBELKOL1:10:5510'16"+18:28
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL1:11:3410'22"+19:07
8.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:12:0510'26"+19:38
9.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:12:5510'34"+20:28
10.Anne-Marie JANSENBELKOL1:13:0810'35"+20:41
11.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:16:2511'04"+23:58
12.Gilles VAN HECKEBEL3 Para1:16:4011'06"+24:13
13.Seppe VAN DE PERREBEL3 Para1:16:4711'07"+24:20
14.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:16:4911'07"+24:22
15.Dimitri LONABEL3 Para1:17:0211'09"+24:35
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL1:17:1111'11"+24:44
17.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra Noord1:17:5211'17"+25:25
18.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:18:0311'18"+25:36
19.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:19:1911'29"+26:52
20.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:20:2811'39"+28:01
21.Roland DELVEAUXBELCamp ELSENBORN1:23:2512'05"+30:58
22.Stijn IGNOULBELCBOS Noord1:24:0212'10"+31:35
23.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:24:1712'12"+31:50
24.Luc VETSBELBPO1:24:4212'16"+32:15
25.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:24:4312'16"+32:16
26.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:24:5612'18"+32:29
27.Rudy WIGGELEERBELInfo Ops Gp1:25:2412'22"+32:57
28.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:27:0612'37"+34:39
29.Marc EVLARDBEL4 Bn Log1:29:2812'57"+37:01
30.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:30:3813'08"+38:11
31.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:33:0813'29"+40:41
32.Marc ARNARDIBELERM1:35:1013'47"+42:43
33.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:37:5414'11"+45:27
34.Jonas MONNOYERBELCC Land Dept Gn1:37:5614'11"+45:29
35.Lionel FRAYLICHBEL4 Gp CIS1:38:2114'15"+45:54
36.Dany LARDINOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:39:2014'23"+46:53
37.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:41:3614'43"+49:09
38.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:44:0715'05"+51:40
39.Serge BARTEBELCC Sp Det Sp1:44:2815'08"+52:01
40.Benjamin COLPINBEL4 Bn Log1:44:3515'09"+52:08
41.Thibault HOLVOETBEL4 Bn Log1:44:5515'12"+52:28
42.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:45:4515'19"+53:18
43.Mike MALIGIERIBEL4 Bn Log1:46:1415'23"+53:47
44.Gaetan PIVATOBEL4 Bn Log1:47:4715'37"+55:20
45.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A1:49:4215'53"+57:15
46.Serge MAKABELDGMR EVERE1:52:3916'19"+1:00:12
47.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:55:0716'41"+1:02:40
48.Marc SENTEBEL10 Gp CIS1:56:3516'53"+1:04:08
49.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS2:00:0217'23"+1:07:35
50.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL2:04:2018'01"+1:11:53
51.Thibault MASQUELIERBEL4 Gp CIS2:09:4718'48"+1:17:20
52.David GERMAINBEL4 Gp CIS2:09:5118'49"+1:17:24
NCLFerdinand MAENENBELKOL
Top

5   length 5700m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBEL29 Bn Log53:339'23"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELKOL55:259'43"+1:52
3.Guido CEUNENBELhamok57:2210'03"+3:49
4.Jos THYSBELhamok59:0110'21"+5:28
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL59:5610'30"+6:23
6.Marc BRIERSBELKOL1:00:4410'39"+7:11
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:03:0511'04"+9:32
8.Marc VAN HERLEBELBn ISTAR1:05:1211'26"+11:39
9.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:08:4012'02"+15:07
10.Bart VERBISTBEL3 Para1:10:1512'19"+16:42
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:13:2712'53"+19:54
12.Mark GIJBELSBELACOS WB1:13:5312'57"+20:20
13.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:15:3813'16"+22:05
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:15:5113'18"+22:18
15.Johan WALBERSBELIndiv.1:16:3313'25"+23:00
16.Christophe CLEDABELGp MP1:20:0914'03"+26:36
17.Kris DE BOSSCHEREBELATCC/Gavere1:22:2414'27"+28:51
18.Ruben DE WILDEBELATCC/Gavere1:26:4215'12"+33:09
19.Simon VANSLEMBROUCKBELATCC/Gavere1:27:4615'23"+34:13
Tim VANLANGENHOVEBELATCC/Gavere1:27:4615'23"+34:13
21.Jean-Michel DUBOISBELBase BASTOGNE1:27:5215'24"+34:19
22.Kevin MAESBELATCC/Gavere1:29:3415'42"+36:01
23.Katrien DE COSTERBEL6 Gp CIS1:33:0516'19"+39:32
24.Alain MARTENSBEL6 Gp CIS1:34:2316'33"+40:50
25.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:36:1116'52"+42:38
26.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB1:40:1417'35"+46:41
27.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB1:41:0117'43"+47:28
28.Koos GEENSBELIndiv.1:41:0917'44"+47:36
29.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:41:3717'49"+48:04
30.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:42:2117'57"+48:48
31.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:46:1718'38"+52:44
32.Sarah MOENSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:46:3418'41"+53:01
33.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO1:47:1418'48"+53:41
34.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELATCC/Gavere1:57:2020'35"+1:03:47
35.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège2:07:0022'16"+1:13:27
Top

6   length 4800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS49:2410'17"
2.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat50:5710'36"+1:33
3.Pierre DESMAELEBELCamp ELSENBORN52:4310'58"+3:19
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL54:1111'17"+4:47
5.Simonne SILVIBELKOL59:1412'20"+9:50
6.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:4812'27"+10:24
7.Thierry SCHERPEREELBEL4 Bn Log1:00:3412'37"+11:10
8.Frank CORNELISSENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:01:0812'44"+11:44
9.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:04:3513'27"+15:11
10.Jef PAULUSSENBEL3 Para1:10:2614'40"+21:02
11.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:11:2314'52"+21:59
12.Lieve GEENSBELNOLB1:13:4415'21"+24:20
13.Pascal CLOQUETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:25:2517'47"+36:01
14.August NIJSBELhamok1:26:1417'57"+36:50
15.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI1:30:5818'57"+41:34
16.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:32:2119'14"+42:57
17.Simon CORNELISSENBEL18 Bn Log2:57:5637'04"+2:08:32
Top

7   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL55:2113'30"
2.Hennie HENDERICKXBELIndiv.59:3514'31"+4:14
Top

Total

KOL14
3 Para13
CC R-A13
4 Bn Log11
4 Gp CIS10
ATCC/Gavere10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
TROL8
hamok8
11 Gn7
4 Bn Gn7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Md Bn 1/3 L7
18 Bn Log6
BKOKS6
CBOS Noord6
Bn ISTAR5
CC Land Dept Gn5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
10 W Tac4
BPO4
CC Land Dept Man4
Indiv.4
Kamp BEVERLO4
10 Gp CIS3
6 Gp CIS3
Balise 103
Base Beauvechain3
Bn Aie3
ERM3
NOLB3
TrgC Para3
5 EMI2
ACOS O-T2
ACOS WB2
CASA-ERSO2
CC Sp Det Sp2
CID Mat2
DGMR EVERE2
Info Ops Gp2
Md Bn ChA2
Omega2
QG Lt Bde2
29 Bn Log1
ASUB1
Base BASTOGNE1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
CC Infra Noord1
CC MED1
CC Sp Dept Log1
COMOPSNAV1
CRC GLONS1
DG Com1
DGHR1
Gp MP1
IRMEP - KMILO1
Total: 250