clublogo
index

Régionale Hiver
Loverval 5.12.2010
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 06.12.2010 14:01:30
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:06 Total

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 6100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:02:5310'18"
Top

D:02   length 5300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB40:557'43"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB46:038'41"+5:08
3.Laurine LOTERIEFRAASUB52:269'53"+11:31
4.Jessica MARIENBELASUB53:4310'08"+12:48
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:14:0413'58"+33:09
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:16:3014'26"+35:35
Top

D:03   length 4500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.45:0110'00"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB50:5611'19"+5:55
3.Helise FONTAINEBELIndiv.55:3912'22"+10:38
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:16:3517'01"+31:34
--Marie SIMILONIndiv.1:31:3520'21"+46:34
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINASUB
--Sophie LENOBLEIndiv.
Top

D:04   length 3700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège50:5013'44"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.51:0713'48"+0:17
3.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:02:1016'48"+11:20
4.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:06:2517'57"+15:35
5.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:07:0918'08"+16:19
Top

D:05   length 2900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase48:4016'46"
2.Carol Ludewig-JamesBELIndiv.1:21:5028'13"+33:10
NCLBernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB27:3510'12"
Top

H:01   length 6100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.37:286'08"
2.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB38:346'19"+1:06
3.Julien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors41:126'45"+3:44
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB42:447'00"+5:16
Gilles DELMEEBELASUB42:447'00"+5:16
6.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB44:357'18"+7:07
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB45:507'30"+8:22
8.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB46:097'33"+8:41
9.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.47:017'42"+9:33
10.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.47:447'49"+10:16
11.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB50:288'16"+13:00
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB50:298'16"+13:01
13.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB51:248'25"+13:56
14.Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase55:139'03"+17:45
15.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.56:419'17"+19:13
16.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:039'21"+19:35
17.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB57:579'30"+20:29
18.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.59:419'47"+22:13
19.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.59:439'47"+22:15
20.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:04:1910'32"+26:51
21.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:09:0611'19"+31:38
22.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:14:0112'08"+36:33
23.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:20:1413'09"+42:46
24.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.1:20:3613'12"+43:08
25.Willem DE CRAENEBELTROL1:41:5216'41"+1:04:24
26.Marc TIMSONETBELIndiv.1:45:2517'16"+1:07:57
27.Bart VAN DE WALLEIndiv.2:25:1123'48"+1:47:43
NCLPhilippe JOLYFRATous Azimuts Douai
Top

H:02   length 5300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok35:556'46"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1038:527'19"+2:57
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:028'07"+7:07
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase44:528'27"+8:57
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:108'31"+9:15
6.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAASUB46:568'51"+11:01
7.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae49:019'14"+13:06
8.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok49:109'16"+13:15
9.Laurent VANCAYZEELEBELHainaut O.C.53:2710'05"+17:32
10.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase53:5810'10"+18:03
11.Carl COUTEREELBELC.O. Pégase56:0210'34"+20:07
12.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:02:1311'44"+26:18
13.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2112'08"+28:26
14.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:13:3013'52"+37:35
15.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:29:0816'49"+53:13
--Alexis DELINSELLEBELTous Azimuts Douai1:05:5712'26"+30:02
Top

H:03   length 4500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB41:429'15"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel45:2310'05"+3:41
3.Francis KRIERBELASUB47:0110'26"+5:19
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège47:3110'33"+5:49
5.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.47:3510'34"+5:53
6.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase52:2811'39"+10:46
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB53:4611'56"+12:04
8.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase53:4811'57"+12:06
9.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB56:4112'35"+14:59
10.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:03:0714'01"+21:25
11.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:05:3514'34"+23:53
--Arnaud COIBIONBELIndiv.1:29:3619'54"+47:54
--Stéphanie OGERBELIndiv.1:30:2120'04"+48:39
NCLWilly LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H:04   length 3700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel40:1810'53"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.41:4711'17"+1:29
3.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB44:1411'57"+3:56
4.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:16:0520'33"+35:47
5.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:28:1823'51"+48:00
6.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:37:2726'20"+57:09
--Eric DOMBIERIndiv.1:04:4717'30"+24:29
--Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4917'31"+24:31
NCLAlix BLOCKBELIndiv.
--Sabine MEZZORECCHIABELIndiv.
Top

H:06   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB32:4912'09"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.41:3115'22"+8:42
--Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB1:12:4126'55"+39:52
NCLCyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
--Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

Total

ASUB31
Hainaut O.C.15
Indiv.11
C.O. Pégase10
Altaïr C.O.5
Balise 104
C.O. Liège4
O.L.V. Eifel3
hamok3
B.A.B.A.2
K.O.L.2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Hermathenae1
Les Raptors1
TROL1
Total: 96