Ghent O-Event | ||
Last updated: 26.04.2015 22:46:04 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D:01 6700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 49:05 | 7'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 31:46 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 38:01 | 7'18" | +6:15 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:36 | 7'48" | +8:50 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 43:09 | 8'17" | +11:23 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 43:47 | 8'25" | +12:01 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 8'36" | +13:02 | ||
7. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 45:09 | 8'40" | +13:23 | ||
8. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:34 | 9'08" | +15:48 | ||
9. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:08 | 12'08" | +31:22 | ||
10. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:31:49 | 17'39" | +1:00:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 4400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 33:55 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:08 | 7'59" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | VALMO | 39:02 | 8'52" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 41:42 | 9'28" | +7:47 | ||
5. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:20 | 10'04" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:08 | 10'15" | +11:13 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 45:50 | 10'24" | +11:55 | ||
8. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 50:24 | 11'27" | +16:29 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 13'20" | +24:46 | ||
NCL | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 31:45 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 49:58 | 13'08" | +18:13 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:53 | 13'55" | +21:08 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 18'32" | +38:41 | ||
NCL | France DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:40 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 30:36 | 11'19" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 34:09 | 12'38" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:25 | 13'07" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 39:27 | 14'36" | +9:47 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 41:42 | 15'26" | +12:02 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 42:18 | 15'39" | +12:38 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:42 | 16'33" | +15:02 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:18 | 16'46" | +15:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:54 | 14'32" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:06 | 25'27" | +26:12 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:13 | 25'30" | +26:19 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:32 | 25'38" | +26:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6700m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:57 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:20 | 5'52" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:47 | 5'56" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 6'39" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 6'41" | +7:54 | ||
6. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:30 | 6'47" | +8:33 | ||
7. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 46:13 | 6'53" | +9:16 | ||
8. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 49:26 | 7'22" | +12:29 | ||
9. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 51:13 | 7'38" | +14:16 | ||
10. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 7'56" | +16:15 | ||
11. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 54:59 | 8'12" | +18:02 | ||
12. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:22 | 9'27" | +26:25 | ||
13. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:32 | 14'42" | +1:01:35 | ||
14. | Thymo DEBU | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:48:16 | 16'09" | +1:11:19 | ||
15. | Frederic DEL FOSSE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:48:22 | 16'10" | +1:11:25 | ||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 5700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:47 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Tony UDRIS | GBR | SYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers | 45:33 | 7'59" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:33 | 8'10" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:01 | 8'25" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 8'26" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 49:59 | 8'46" | +11:12 | ||
7. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:49 | 10'19" | +20:02 | ||
8. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:00 | 11'24" | +26:13 | ||
NCL | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 44:52 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 58:42 | 11'17" | +13:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 4400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 30:08 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 32:42 | 7'25" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 33:05 | 7'31" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | VALMO | 33:55 | 7'42" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 35:43 | 8'07" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 8'21" | +6:37 | ||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 36:48 | 8'21" | +6:40 | ||
8. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 36:56 | 8'23" | +6:48 | ||
9. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 43:01 | 9'46" | +12:53 | ||
10. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:13 | 10'02" | +14:05 | ||
11. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 57:21 | 13'02" | +27:13 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:25 | 14'38" | +34:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3800m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:04 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:03 | 8'57" | +1:59 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 34:45 | 9'08" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:30 | 9'20" | +3:26 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:09 | 9'30" | +4:05 | ||
6. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:32 | 9'52" | +5:28 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:26 | 10'22" | +7:22 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:04 | 10'32" | +8:00 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 43:37 | 11'28" | +11:33 | ||
10. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:19 | 11'55" | +13:15 | ||
11. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 46:08 | 12'08" | +14:04 | ||
12. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:46 | 12'18" | +14:42 | ||
13. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 53:29 | 14'04" | +21:25 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 33:09 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:59 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 28:45 | 11'58" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:53 | 14'32" | +12:54 | ||
Top |