Championnat de Belgique de Nuit
Erezée 15.3.2014
Hermathenae
Last updated: 15.03.2014 23:46:31
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Espoirs
1600m
60m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Omega
21:04
13'10"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
25:32
15'57"
+4:28
3.
Roxanne GELDOF
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
32:41
20'25"
+11:37
4.
Coraline MATHEVE
BEL
Hermathenae
37:39
23'31"
+16:35
5.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
54:34
34'06"
+33:30
6.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
59:27
37'09"
+38:23
7.
Jade VANDER DONCKT
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
1:03:37
39'45"
+42:33
--
Justin COURTOY
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
1:04:53
40'33"
+43:49
Top
D. Juniores
2700m
75m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:15
11'34"
2.
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
34:00
12'35"
+2:45
3.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:15
12'41"
+3:00
Top
D. Open
4800m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
41:34
8'39"
2.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:05
9'48"
+5:31
3.
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
48:20
10'04"
+6:46
4.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
55:17
11'31"
+13:43
5.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
59:33
12'24"
+17:59
6.
Ona RÀFOLS
ESP
Indiv.
59:34
12'24"
+18:00
7.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
1:00:37
12'37"
+19:03
8.
Ronja FELL
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
1:04:16
13'23"
+22:42
9.
Renée SCHWARTZ
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:11:50
14'57"
+30:16
10.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
1:12:56
15'11"
+31:22
11.
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
1:18:31
16'21"
+36:57
12.
Amélie DELFORGE
BEL
ASUB
2:38:20
32'59"
+1:56:46
Top
D. Masters A
3500m
110m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
42:48
12'13"
2.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
44:16
12'38"
+1:28
3.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
49:04
14'01"
+6:16
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:51
15'40"
+12:03
5.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:07
15'44"
+12:19
6.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
1:21:43
23'20"
+38:55
Top
D. Masters B
2700m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
46:12
17'06"
2.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:26
17'56"
+2:14
3.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
52:46
19'32"
+6:34
4.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
1:29:50
33'16"
+43:38
Top
D. Masters C
1600m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
23:23
14'36"
2.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
40:24
25'15"
+17:01
3.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
45:21
28'20"
+21:58
4.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
57:58
36'13"
+34:35
Top
H. Espoirs
2700m
75m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
26:48
9'55"
2.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
34:00
12'35"
+7:12
3.
Giovanni BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
37:59
14'04"
+11:11
4.
Julien DEUXANT
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
39:30
14'37"
+12:42
5.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
43:05
15'57"
+16:17
6.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
46:18
17'08"
+19:30
7.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
Espoirs FRSO
49:32
18'20"
+22:44
NCL
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Juniors
4800m
160m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
39:46
8'17"
2.
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
51:04
10'38"
+11:18
3.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
54:29
11'21"
+14:43
4.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:15
13'48"
+26:29
--
Mathias DE VOS
BEL
LOST
1:19:50
16'37"
+40:04
Top
H. Open
7400m
280m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olle KÄRNER
EST
ASUB
53:01
7'09"
2.
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
55:07
7'26"
+2:06
3.
Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
57:05
7'42"
+4:04
4.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
57:47
7'48"
+4:46
5.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
57:59
7'50"
+4:58
6.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
59:09
7'59"
+6:08
7.
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
TROL
1:01:04
8'15"
+8:03
8.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:02:58
8'30"
+9:57
9.
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
1:03:28
8'34"
+10:27
10.
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
FRA
ASUB
1:06:04
8'55"
+13:03
11.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
1:07:11
9'04"
+14:10
12.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
1:19:53
10'47"
+26:52
13.
Andy HUYGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:31:07
12'18"
+38:06
14.
Arnis SNORE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:37:55
13'13"
+44:54
15.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:38:59
13'22"
+45:58
16.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
2:03:42
16'42"
+1:10:41
17.
David BORCEUX
BEL
Hermathenae
2:38:00
21'21"
+1:44:59
--
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:10:01
9'27"
+17:00
--
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
1:23:49
11'19"
+30:48
NCL
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Cyril PLAPIED
BEL
Hermathenae
NCL
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Simon EVRARD
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
NCL
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
Top
H. Masters A
5200m
205m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:57
9'47"
2.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
51:14
9'51"
+0:17
3.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
55:03
10'35"
+4:06
4.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
58:01
11'09"
+7:04
5.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
59:58
11'31"
+9:01
6.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
1:04:53
12'28"
+13:56
7.
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
1:05:01
12'30"
+14:04
8.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
1:16:10
14'38"
+25:13
9.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:18:39
15'07"
+27:42
10.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:21:12
15'36"
+30:15
11.
Michel LION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:03
16'21"
+34:06
12.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
1:49:20
21'01"
+58:23
13.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
Hermathenae
1:50:46
21'18"
+59:49
14.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
Hermathenae
1:53:45
21'52"
+1:02:48
--
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:06:56
12'52"
+15:59
NCL
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
NCL
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
Top
H. Masters B
4800m
160m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
44:56
9'21"
2.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
50:46
10'34"
+5:50
3.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
53:54
11'13"
+8:58
4.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
56:40
11'48"
+11:44
5.
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
59:34
12'24"
+14:38
6.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:03:32
13'14"
+18:36
7.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:03:56
13'19"
+19:00
8.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:07:01
13'57"
+22:05
9.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
1:23:48
17'27"
+38:52
10.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
1:27:52
18'18"
+42:56
11.
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
1:30:11
18'47"
+45:15
12.
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
1:34:41
19'43"
+49:45
NCL
Daniel MASY
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
NCL
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
Top
H. Masters C
3500m
110m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:30
10'25"
2.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
39:20
11'14"
+2:50
3.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
39:36
11'18"
+3:06
4.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
39:47
11'22"
+3:17
5.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
43:03
12'18"
+6:33
6.
Jean Paul HOMBROECKX
BEL
hamok
44:05
12'35"
+7:35
7.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
46:14
13'12"
+9:44
8.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:56
14'16"
+13:26
9.
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
50:00
14'17"
+13:30
10.
Serge DERY
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
50:28
14'25"
+13:58
11.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
56:04
16'01"
+19:34
12.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
58:09
16'36"
+21:39
13.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:00:37
17'19"
+24:07
14.
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
1:03:14
18'04"
+26:44
15.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
1:10:38
20'10"
+34:08
16.
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:13:20
20'57"
+36:50
17.
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
1:14:58
21'25"
+38:28
Top
H. Masters D
2700m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
48:55
18'07"
2.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
58:35
21'41"
+9:40
3.
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
1:04:53
24'01"
+15:58
4.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
1:05:51
24'23"
+16:56
5.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:18:36
29'06"
+29:41
6.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
1:25:48
31'46"
+36:53
Top
Total
TROL
21
Omega
18
ASUB
16
hamok
14
C.O. Liège
13
Espoirs FRSO
12
K.O.L.
9
Hermathenae
6
O.L.V. Eifel
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
C.O. Pégase
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Borasca
2
Indiv.
2
LOST
1
Total: 132