Régionale été | ||
Last updated: 03.05.2011 22:40:34 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D-12 2620m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:00 | 27'05" | |||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4400m 160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:16 | 19'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6040m 275m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:03 | 16'14" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:53 | 17'11" | +5:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8910m 480m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:46 | 12'25" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | Indiv. | 2:01:59 | 13'41" | +11:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6400m 370m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:21 | 16'55" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:12:14 | 20'39" | +23:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4060m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Celine PAULUS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:42 | 21'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6040m 275m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:22:23 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 2:46:51 | 27'37" | +1:24:28 | ||
-- | Isabelle OST | BEL | Indiv. | 2:10:14 | 21'33" | +47:51 | ||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4400m 160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 56:41 | 12'52" | |||
2. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:58 | 16'07" | +14:17 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:14 | 21'11" | +36:33 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:41 | 26'44" | +1:01:00 | ||
-- | Liese SEGHERS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4400m 160m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique ROSINI | FRA | OSCM | 1:22:32 | 18'45" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:17 | 20'44" | +8:45 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:10 | 21'24" | +11:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4060m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Zuzana PETROVICOVA | SVK | Indiv. | 1:02:09 | 15'18" | |||
-- | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:25:01 | 20'56" | +22:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4060m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:09 | 19'14" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:57 | 24'51" | +22:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3190m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Hélène GRUSLIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:18:39 | 24'39" | |||
-- | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3190m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:24 | 25'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3190m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:56 | 28'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2620m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:08 | 23'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4400m 160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:15 | 13'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6400m 370m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:53 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:41 | 12'55" | +11:48 | ||
3. | Thom LALLEMAND | BEL | Indiv. | 1:57:54 | 18'25" | +47:01 | ||
4. | Alexis THISSE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:01 | 18'26" | +47:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11080m 650m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:02 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:50:46 | 9'59" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:59:44 | 10'48" | +11:42 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:30:22 | 13'34" | +42:20 | ||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8910m 480m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ondrej KOTECKY | CZE | VALMO | 1:30:20 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:13 | 10'14" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:59 | 10'26" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:53 | 12'13" | +18:33 | ||
5. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:53 | 13'20" | +28:33 | ||
6. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:23:02 | 16'03" | +52:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6040m 275m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:49:47 | 18'10" | |||
2. | Benoît GREGOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:04:58 | 20'41" | +15:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8910m 480m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:48 | 9'57" | |||
2. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:21 | 10'01" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:41:05 | 11'20" | +12:17 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:05:54 | 14'07" | +37:06 | ||
5. | Romuald CHARLIER | FRA | OSCM | 2:09:26 | 14'31" | +40:38 | ||
6. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:22:29 | 15'59" | +53:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8050m 385m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:48 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Pacal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | 2:35:24 | 19'18" | +1:18:36 | ||
NCL | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8050m 385m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:45 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Indiv. | 1:45:37 | 13'07" | +27:52 | ||
3. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:56:16 | 14'26" | +38:31 | ||
4. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:57:41 | 14'37" | +39:56 | ||
5. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:00:01 | 14'54" | +42:16 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:04:43 | 15'29" | +46:58 | ||
7. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:33:24 | 19'03" | +1:15:39 | ||
8. | Christiaan PYPE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:49:46 | 21'05" | +1:32:01 | ||
9. | Anssi SALMELA | FIN | Indiv. | 3:39:07 | 27'13" | +2:21:22 | ||
NCL | Thierry JAUVAIN | FRA | OSCM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6400m 370m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:21:13 | 12'41" | |||
2. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:18 | 14'34" | +12:05 | ||
3. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 1:35:54 | 14'59" | +14:41 | ||
4. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:05 | 15'19" | +16:52 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:39:49 | 15'35" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:08 | 16'06" | +21:55 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:41 | 16'49" | +26:28 | ||
8. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:53:27 | 17'43" | +32:14 | ||
9. | Félipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | Indiv. | 2:50:51 | 26'41" | +1:29:38 | |||
-- | Julien VIGNERON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:44:42 | 25'44" | +1:23:29 | ||
NCL | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6040m 275m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:34 | 13'20" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:47 | 15'01" | +10:13 | ||
3. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:38 | 15'10" | +11:04 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:16 | 15'26" | +12:42 | ||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:49 | 15'41" | +14:15 | ||
6. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:13 | 15'55" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:19 | 16'56" | +21:45 | ||
8. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:11 | 18'04" | +28:37 | ||
9. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:44:57 | 27'18" | +1:24:23 | ||
-- | Robert LEDUC | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:40:41 | 16'40" | +20:07 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Jean-Claude COLLEE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4400m 160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:29 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 56:12 | 12'46" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:05 | 13'39" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:06 | 14'06" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Ostin WIKSTROM | FIN | Indiv. | 1:11:27 | 16'14" | +19:58 | ||
6. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:13:32 | 16'42" | +22:03 | ||
7. | Claude NOLLEVAUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:47 | 19'16" | +33:18 | ||
-- | Valéry BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:23 | 16'40" | +21:54 | ||
-- | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:43 | 26'45" | +1:06:14 | ||
-- | Jacques VIGNERON | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
-- | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4060m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:18 | 16'05" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:37 | 21'20" | +21:19 | ||
3. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:14 | 25'10" | +36:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3190m 105m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rami LAITINAN | FIN | Indiv. | 44:11 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:26 | 23'01" | +29:15 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:44:17 | 32'41" | +1:00:06 | ||
-- | Maxime THISSE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:18:10 | 24'30" | +33:59 | ||
NCL | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3190m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:53 | 19'05" | |||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:28 | 20'31" | +4:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3190m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:42:59 | 32'16" | |||
Top |