Interkorpsen Defensie - Intercorps Défense | ||
Last updated: 01.03.2024 15:23:48 | Contact/Remarks: orienteering@mil.be |
01 9600m (71) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H35 | 10 W Tac | 52:32 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 57:27 | 5'59" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Maarten VANCOETSEM | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:03:50 | 6'39" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:00 | 6'46" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H35 | TrgC Para | 1:07:01 | 6'59" | +14:29 | ||
6. | Pierre QUINIET | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:10:07 | 7'18" | +17:35 | ||
7. | Simon DE CUYPER | BEL | H35 | ERM/KMS | 1:12:18 | 7'32" | +19:46 | ||
8. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:13:11 | 7'37" | +20:39 | ||
9. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H55 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:14:18 | 7'44" | +21:46 | ||
10. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H21 | ERM/KMS | 1:14:42 | 7'47" | +22:10 | ||
11. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:15:17 | 7'51" | +22:45 | ||
12. | Thomas KALAJZIC | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:17:34 | 8'05" | +25:02 | ||
13. | Jasper MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:18:21 | 8'10" | +25:49 | ||
14. | Frank SCHEPERS | BEL | H40 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:20:23 | 8'22" | +27:51 | ||
15. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H40 | 1C/1Gr | 1:21:15 | 8'28" | +28:43 | ||
16. | Pieter BOLLEN | BEL | H35 | 1C/1Gr | 1:21:35 | 8'30" | +29:03 | ||
17. | Gilles MATHONET | BEL | H21 | ERM/KMS | 1:22:20 | 8'35" | +29:48 | ||
18. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:22:39 | 8'37" | +30:07 | ||
19. | Lucas DEFOSSE | BEL | H21 | Bn ChA | 1:23:20 | 8'41" | +30:48 | ||
20. | Julien TILMAN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:23:45 | 8'43" | +31:13 | ||
21. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H55 | Bn Aie | 1:24:01 | 8'45" | +31:29 | ||
22. | Arne DEHUYSSER | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:29:11 | 9'17" | +36:39 | ||
23. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | H40 | DGMR | 1:29:31 | 9'19" | +36:59 | ||
24. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | MHKA | 1:29:46 | 9'21" | +37:14 | ||
25. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 1:29:56 | 9'22" | +37:24 | ||
26. | Bram DIELEMAN | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 1:31:23 | 9'31" | +38:51 | ||
27. | Tim JACOBS | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 1:31:48 | 9'34" | +39:16 | ||
28. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H50 | 15 W Lu Tpt | 1:32:51 | 9'40" | +40:19 | ||
29. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 1:33:04 | 9'42" | +40:32 | ||
30. | Geoffrey GROSJEAN | BEL | H35 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:36:21 | 10'02" | +43:49 | ||
31. | Robin RIJCKAERT | BEL | H21 | COMOPSNAV | 1:38:59 | 10'19" | +46:27 | ||
32. | Hans VANBAELEN | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 1:39:07 | 10'19" | +46:35 | ||
33. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | DGMR | 1:40:08 | 10'26" | +47:36 | ||
34. | Kevin JANKOWSKI | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:40:22 | 10'27" | +47:50 | ||
35. | Damien GALET | BEL | H35 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:41:39 | 10'35" | +49:07 | ||
36. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H60 | HQ SO Regt | 1:42:15 | 10'39" | +49:43 | ||
37. | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | H40 | CC R&A | 1:42:29 | 10'41" | +49:57 | ||
38. | Marc FRANCK | BEL | H55 | St - EM Prov LIEGE | 1:42:49 | 10'43" | +50:17 | ||
39. | Mats RAEVES | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:42:50 | 10'43" | +50:18 | ||
40. | Rémy BOURGUIGNON | BEL | H35 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:43:08 | 10'45" | +50:36 | ||
41. | Jens COOMANS | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 1:43:40 | 10'48" | +51:08 | ||
42. | Robin CORSTENS | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:45:04 | 10'57" | +52:32 | ||
43. | Pieter BROWAEYS | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:46:37 | 11'06" | +54:05 | ||
44. | Christian DUFRANE | BEL | H40 | COMOPSLAND | 1:48:47 | 11'20" | +56:15 | ||
45. | Robin LENOIR | H21 | CC MED | 1:50:15 | 11'29" | +57:43 | |||
46. | Gregory GILSON | BEL | H21 | Camp MARCHE | 1:50:30 | 11'31" | +57:58 | ||
47. | Brent GILISSEN | BEL | H21 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:52:59 | 11'46" | +1:00:27 | ||
48. | Mehdi GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | DOVO | 1:56:12 | 12'06" | +1:03:40 | ||
49. | Antoine VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H21 | Bn ChA | 2:00:01 | 12'30" | +1:07:29 | ||
50. | Jos BUYSSE | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 2:01:47 | 12'41" | +1:09:15 | ||
51. | Vincent HENQUET | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 2:10:08 | 13'33" | +1:17:36 | ||
52. | Dietmar SIRJAEV | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | 2:11:54 | 13'44" | +1:19:22 | ||
53. | Sebastian LOWIE | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 2:13:08 | 13'52" | +1:20:36 | ||
54. | Carlo CALLEGARI | BEL | H35 | CC V&C | 2:19:16 | 14'30" | +1:26:44 | ||
55. | Thomas CARLIER | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 2:19:30 | 14'32" | +1:26:58 | ||
56. | Jan DE BUSSCHER | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 2:31:43 | 15'48" | +1:39:11 | ||
57. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H40 | FmnC Log | 2:38:17 | 16'29" | +1:45:45 | ||
58. | Seppe NOELS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 2:59:26 | 18'41" | +2:06:54 | ||
59. | Robert VELJKOVIC | BEL | H21 | 3 Para | 3:03:00 | 19'04" | +2:10:28 | ||
NCL | Ambert DE RIDDER | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Bart BORGHS | BEL | H35 | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Basile AMEEUW | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Bjarne VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | |||||
NCL | Florian PODEVAIN | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | François DALE | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Gianni DE MEULENAER | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | |||||
NCL | Lucas MERSCH | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Rik RUYMAEKERS | BEL | H21 | 3 Para | |||||
NCL | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H45 | Kamp BEVERLO | |||||
NCL | Thierry MEUNIER | BEL | H21 | CIBE sud | |||||
OT | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H35 | Bvr/5Li | 2:00:00 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7900m (74) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H50 | IRMEP - KMILO | 53:31 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 54:54 | 6'57" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Man | 56:04 | 7'06" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | ERM/KMS | 57:41 | 7'18" | +4:10 | ||
5. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:02:50 | 7'57" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Eli SMEYERS | BEL | H35 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:03:36 | 8'03" | +10:05 | ||
7. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H40 | Plateau Beauvechain | 1:05:45 | 8'19" | +12:14 | ||
8. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:09:21 | 8'47" | +15:50 | ||
9. | Cis BENS | BEL | H21 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:10:56 | 8'59" | +17:25 | ||
10. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H50 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:11:23 | 9'02" | +17:52 | ||
11. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:11:26 | 9'03" | +17:55 | ||
12. | Pieter LAMBRICHTS | BEL | H40 | Bvr/5Li | 1:11:45 | 9'05" | +18:14 | ||
13. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:13:00 | 9'14" | +19:29 | ||
14. | Kristof SCHILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | 1C/1Gr | 1:13:05 | 9'15" | +19:34 | ||
15. | Raphael TAIS | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 1:13:19 | 9'17" | +19:48 | ||
16. | Bert WOUTERS | BEL | H40 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:13:44 | 9'20" | +20:13 | ||
17. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:13:46 | 9'20" | +20:15 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H55 | Plateau Beauvechain | 1:14:08 | 9'23" | +20:37 | ||
19. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:14:40 | 9'27" | +21:09 | ||
20. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:15:50 | 9'36" | +22:19 | ||
21. | Fabrice DAEL | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:16:37 | 9'42" | +23:06 | ||
22. | Seppe BOSMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:18:34 | 9'57" | +25:03 | ||
23. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:18:51 | 9'59" | +25:20 | ||
24. | Lodewijk SCHEERLINCK | BEL | H40 | COMOPSNAV | 1:19:03 | 10'00" | +25:32 | ||
25. | Jaan GOYVAERTS | BEL | H21 | ERM/KMS | 1:19:04 | 10'01" | +25:33 | ||
26. | Brecht CRAEGHS | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:19:36 | 10'05" | +26:05 | ||
27. | Quentin PREUD'HOMME | BEL | H21 | Bn ChA | 1:19:45 | 10'06" | +26:14 | ||
28. | Xavier LETOR | BEL | H45 | CC R&A | 1:20:47 | 10'14" | +27:16 | ||
29. | Olivier VAN DEN EYNDEN | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:22:23 | 10'26" | +28:52 | ||
30. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H40 | Bn HK DefSt-KKE | 1:22:48 | 10'29" | +29:17 | ||
31. | Alicia BODART | BEL | D21 | Bn ChA | 1:23:14 | 10'32" | +29:43 | ||
32. | Thomas PRAILE | BEL | H40 | Camp MARCHE | 1:23:51 | 10'37" | +30:20 | ||
33. | Alexis REMACLE | BEL | H21 | Bn ChA | 1:24:32 | 10'42" | +31:01 | ||
34. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | 1:25:33 | 10'50" | +32:02 | ||
35. | Nicolas DIELIE | BEL | H21 | MHKA | 1:26:03 | 10'54" | +32:32 | ||
36. | Tim FONTEYN | BEL | H40 | ACOS IS | 1:28:59 | 11'16" | +35:28 | ||
37. | Niels VAN BAKEL | BEL | H35 | 10 W Tac | 1:29:11 | 11'17" | +35:40 | ||
38. | Toon VANWEZER | BEL | H40 | DGMR | 1:30:17 | 11'26" | +36:46 | ||
39. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H55 | Camp MARCHE | 1:30:22 | 11'26" | +36:51 | ||
40. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:30:55 | 11'31" | +37:24 | ||
41. | Phil JANSSEN | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:31:02 | 11'31" | +37:31 | ||
42. | David HONORE | BEL | H55 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:31:22 | 11'34" | +37:51 | ||
43. | Robin OLAERTS | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 1:31:31 | 11'35" | +38:00 | ||
44. | Thomas PEETERS | BEL | H35 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:31:45 | 11'37" | +38:14 | ||
45. | Vincent MERTENS | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:34:35 | 11'58" | +41:04 | ||
46. | Quentin VERSICHEL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:34:47 | 12'00" | +41:16 | ||
47. | Daniel VAN EYCK | BEL | H40 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:34:54 | 12'01" | +41:23 | ||
48. | Arthur PETRE | BEL | H21 | COMOPSLAND | 1:35:31 | 12'05" | +42:00 | ||
49. | Stijn MELIS | BEL | H35 | 1C/1Gr | 1:35:32 | 12'06" | +42:01 | ||
50. | Gregory RENDERS | BEL | H40 | 11 BnGn | 1:35:51 | 12'08" | +42:20 | ||
51. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:36:23 | 12'12" | +42:52 | ||
52. | Fabienne NAWARA | BEL | D35 | DGMR | 1:37:13 | 12'18" | +43:42 | ||
53. | Franck LEYH | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:38:00 | 12'24" | +44:29 | ||
54. | Fatih ISLEYEN | BEL | H40 | 10 W Tac | 1:40:25 | 12'43" | +46:54 | ||
55. | Julien COMELLI | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:40:52 | 12'46" | +47:21 | ||
56. | Simon MAES | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | 1:41:54 | 12'54" | +48:23 | ||
57. | Shesny DENYS | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:43:43 | 13'08" | +50:12 | ||
58. | Gregory STEYLAERTS | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 1:48:20 | 13'43" | +54:49 | ||
59. | Germain VANACKERE | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:48:23 | 13'43" | +54:52 | ||
60. | Kristel IMBO | BEL | D21 | FmnC Log | 1:48:54 | 13'47" | +55:23 | ||
61. | Vik VAN NIEUWENHOVE | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 1:51:30 | 14'07" | +57:59 | ||
62. | Marc VANLOMMEL | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:55:55 | 14'40" | +1:02:24 | ||
63. | Nico RUYLOFT | BEL | H50 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:56:28 | 14'45" | +1:02:57 | ||
64. | Damien ZANCONATO | BEL | H40 | St - EM Prov LIEGE | 2:25:04 | 18'22" | +1:31:33 | ||
65. | Kevin VERSWYVEL | BEL | H35 | 29 Bn Log | 2:27:51 | 18'43" | +1:34:20 | ||
66. | Sacha SIMON | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 2:36:29 | 19'48" | +1:42:58 | ||
67. | Sacha VISART | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 2:49:47 | 21'29" | +1:56:16 | ||
68. | Jan STABEL | BEL | H21 | 10 Gp CIS | 3:03:00 | 23'10" | +2:09:29 | ||
NCL | Ben SWINNEN | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
NCL | Esubalew VERTOMMEN | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Ignace VERLEYSEN | BEL | H40 | 11 BnGn | |||||
NCL | Julien STREEL | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Leroy SCHUYTEN | BEL | H21 | CC MED | |||||
NCL | Wim DECOO | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | |||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6800m (86) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 45:29 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 49:45 | 7'19" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H40 | IRMEP - KMILO | 52:29 | 7'43" | +7:00 | ||
4. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 57:43 | 8'29" | +12:14 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H40 | ACOS IS | 58:42 | 8'38" | +13:13 | ||
6. | Gerd BLOOTACKER | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 59:12 | 8'42" | +13:43 | ||
7. | Raphaël HEINS | BEL | H45 | IRMEP - KMILO | 59:40 | 8'46" | +14:11 | ||
8. | Marc HERZE | BEL | H35 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:00:22 | 8'53" | +14:53 | ||
9. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H55 | 29 Bn Log | 1:01:04 | 8'59" | +15:35 | ||
10. | Wim HERMANS | BEL | H40 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:01:12 | 9'00" | +15:43 | ||
11. | Michiel VAN MULLEM | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:03:16 | 9'18" | +17:47 | ||
12. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:05:27 | 9'38" | +19:58 | ||
13. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D35 | DGMR | 1:06:20 | 9'45" | +20:51 | ||
14. | Bert HAESEN | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:06:53 | 9'50" | +21:24 | ||
15. | Dirk CRUYSBERGHS | BEL | H45 | 1C/1Gr | 1:07:07 | 9'52" | +21:38 | ||
16. | Glenn NOUWEN | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 1:08:34 | 10'05" | +23:05 | ||
17. | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:09:00 | 10'09" | +23:31 | ||
18. | Mathieu LEFEBVRE | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:09:03 | 10'09" | +23:34 | ||
19. | Ugo LEVAUX | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:09:07 | 10'10" | +23:38 | ||
20. | Mathieu PLATIAU | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:09:09 | 10'10" | +23:40 | ||
21. | Alexander HEYMANS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:09:13 | 10'11" | +23:44 | ||
22. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:09:18 | 10'11" | +23:49 | ||
23. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H55 | Camp MARCHE | 1:10:53 | 10'25" | +25:24 | ||
24. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:11:23 | 10'30" | +25:54 | ||
25. | Michel DECOLLE | BEL | H55 | ERM/KMS | 1:12:03 | 10'36" | +26:34 | ||
26. | Peter MOONEN | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:12:19 | 10'38" | +26:50 | ||
27. | Peter VERNIERS | BEL | H50 | 1C/1Gr | 1:13:47 | 10'51" | +28:18 | ||
28. | Cyril DIDIER | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:14:12 | 10'55" | +28:43 | ||
29. | Annelies MEYBOSCH | BEL | D40 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:14:33 | 10'58" | +29:04 | ||
30. | Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGEN | BEL | H50 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:16:13 | 11'12" | +30:44 | ||
31. | Marc HARTHOORN | BEL | H55 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:16:47 | 11'18" | +31:18 | ||
32. | Simon HAUTOT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:17:17 | 11'22" | +31:48 | ||
33. | Piet KERRE | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:19:15 | 11'39" | +33:46 | ||
34. | Lode MONDELAERS | BEL | H55 | 3 Para | 1:19:58 | 11'46" | +34:29 | ||
35. | Thomas MEERSSCHAERT | BEL | H40 | 11 BnGn | 1:20:16 | 11'48" | +34:47 | ||
36. | Tomy DE GROOF | BEL | H40 | 29 Bn Log | 1:20:58 | 11'54" | +35:29 | ||
37. | Juliette GIRALDO | BEL | D21 | ERM/KMS | 1:21:42 | 12'01" | +36:13 | ||
38. | Sarah GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | 1C/1Gr | 1:21:45 | 12'01" | +36:16 | ||
39. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:23:08 | 12'14" | +37:39 | ||
40. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H55 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:23:28 | 12'16" | +37:59 | ||
41. | Walter HUYBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:23:47 | 12'19" | +38:18 | ||
42. | Kylian DE PRINCE | BEL | H21 | Plateau Beauvechain | 1:24:35 | 12'26" | +39:06 | ||
43. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | H55 | 4 Bn Log | 1:26:58 | 12'47" | +41:29 | ||
44. | Andrea DI FRANCESCO | BEL | H21 | Camp MARCHE | 1:27:48 | 12'55" | +42:19 | ||
45. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H55 | ERM/KMS | 1:27:52 | 12'55" | +42:23 | ||
46. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H55 | CBOS Noord | 1:28:34 | 13'01" | +43:05 | ||
47. | Aymeric DEVILLET | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:28:53 | 13'04" | +43:24 | ||
48. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:29:13 | 13'07" | +43:44 | ||
49. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Camp MARCHE | 1:31:03 | 13'23" | +45:34 | ||
50. | Vasco BRUNO | BEL | H45 | 3 Para | 1:31:25 | 13'27" | +45:56 | ||
51. | Floris VANDEN BOSCH | BEL | H21 | CC MED | 1:32:14 | 13'34" | +46:45 | ||
52. | Lars JACOBS | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 1:32:35 | 13'37" | +47:06 | ||
53. | Axelle KONINCKX | BEL | D21 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:33:07 | 13'42" | +47:38 | ||
54. | Bernard HENDRICK | BEL | H50 | St - EM Prov LIEGE | 1:34:52 | 13'57" | +49:23 | ||
55. | Jens BERTELS | BEL | H21 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:37:51 | 14'23" | +52:22 | ||
56. | Adelin-Junior VANHOUDT | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 1:38:42 | 14'31" | +53:13 | ||
57. | Anaïs BUILLES | BEL | D21 | MHKA | 1:39:21 | 14'37" | +53:52 | ||
58. | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H55 | Bn ChA | 1:41:13 | 14'53" | +55:44 | ||
59. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:41:49 | 14'58" | +56:20 | ||
60. | Nick DANYS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:42:13 | 15'02" | +56:44 | ||
61. | Yannick DEMUYNCK | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:43:28 | 15'13" | +57:59 | ||
62. | Robin OLIVIERS | BEL | H21 | DGMR | 1:47:03 | 15'45" | +1:01:34 | ||
63. | Ben VERWICHTE | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:47:33 | 15'49" | +1:02:04 | ||
64. | Arthur BOXUS | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | 1:49:09 | 16'03" | +1:03:40 | ||
65. | Thomas PIL | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:54:35 | 16'51" | +1:09:06 | ||
66. | Thibault CERISIER | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:55:10 | 16'56" | +1:09:41 | ||
67. | Andre LECOT | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 1:55:21 | 16'58" | +1:09:52 | ||
68. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H50 | Bn ChA | 2:02:04 | 17'57" | +1:16:35 | ||
69. | Giuseppe LAROSA | BEL | H21 | Bvr/5Li | 2:02:34 | 18'01" | +1:17:05 | ||
70. | Arnoud VAN CAMP | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 2:03:28 | 18'09" | +1:17:59 | ||
71. | David FEUILLEN | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 2:03:55 | 18'13" | +1:18:26 | ||
72. | Marwane TAHIRI | BEL | H21 | COMOPSLAND | 2:09:38 | 19'04" | +1:24:09 | ||
73. | Alice MONIN | BEL | D21 | ACOS IS | 2:12:21 | 19'28" | +1:26:52 | ||
74. | X DE BAECK | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | 2:18:25 | 20'21" | +1:32:56 | ||
75. | Ben VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 3:21:09 | 29'35" | +2:35:40 | ||
76. | Thibault VRANCKEN | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 3:40:02 | 32'21" | +2:54:33 | ||
NCL | Ines DEKOCK | BEL | D21 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Jeroen BEUTELS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | |||||
NCL | Martin VIEILVOYE | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Panagiotis KALBURIDIS | BEL | H21 | DGMR | |||||
NCL | Patrick VANDERSANDEN | BEL | H55 | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Stef MUNSTERS | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | |||||
NCL | Wienand DE RUYVER | BEL | H21 | FmnC Log | |||||
NCL | X FIERENS | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | X GENOVESE | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | |||||
OT | Eric THAUVOYE | BEL | H55 | 4 Bn Log | 2:00:00 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Civil 1 8400m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 54:25 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:05:25 | 7'47" | +11:00 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | BORASCA | 1:08:07 | 8'07" | +13:42 | ||
4. | Alfonso CORTES PINILLA | ESP | H35 | JFC Brunssum | 1:08:08 | 8'07" | +13:43 | ||
5. | Aurélien PIACENZA | FRA | H35 | JFC Brunssum | 1:08:39 | 8'10" | +14:14 | ||
6. | Lukas BESTA | CZE | D40 | JFC Brunssum | 1:11:48 | 8'33" | +17:23 | ||
7. | Loïc SOURIS | FRA | H35 | JFC Brunssum | 1:26:17 | 10'16" | +31:52 | ||
8. | Melissa BEARZATTO | BEL | D21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:34:13 | 11'13" | +39:48 | ||
9. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:16 | 11'28" | +41:51 | ||
10. | Arnaud HOYOUX | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:52:07 | 13'21" | +57:42 | ||
11. | Nathan GHYSELS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:52:36 | 13'24" | +58:11 | ||
12. | Nicolas HANSEN | BEL | H40 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:52:50 | 13'26" | +58:25 | ||
13. | Florian SERWY | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:53:04 | 13'28" | +58:39 | ||
14. | Adrien GOVAERTS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:53:10 | 13'28" | +58:45 | ||
15. | Clément LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:54:04 | 13'35" | +59:39 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ronny BOUWMANS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
NCL | Thomas CYPERS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
OT | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 00:00 | ||||
OT | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 2:00:00 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Civil 2 3900m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H55 | TROL | 32:10 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 34:01 | 8'43" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H60 | HERMATHENAE | 38:51 | 9'58" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H65 | BALISE 10 | 39:16 | 10'04" | +7:06 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | OMEGA | 41:25 | 10'37" | +9:15 | ||
6. | Frank VAN ROOST | BEL | H65 | OMEGA | 43:32 | 11'10" | +11:22 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 43:51 | 11'15" | +11:41 | ||
8. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 44:06 | 11'18" | +11:56 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70+ | KOL | 45:31 | 11'40" | +13:21 | ||
10. | Christian BARBE | BEL | H55 | HERMATHENAE | 46:59 | 12'03" | +14:49 | ||
11. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 49:23 | 12'40" | +17:13 | ||
12. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 50:52 | 13'03" | +18:42 | ||
13. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 54:07 | 13'53" | +21:57 | ||
14. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H75 | KOL | 55:17 | 14'11" | +23:07 | ||
15. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | OMEGA | 55:24 | 14'12" | +23:14 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 57:15 | 14'41" | +25:05 | ||
17. | Anaïs REDANT | BEL | D21 | Kamp BEVERLO | 58:42 | 15'03" | +26:32 | ||
18. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H75 | KOL | 59:17 | 15'12" | +27:07 | ||
19. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D50 | St / EM Prov LIMBURG | 59:20 | 15'13" | +27:10 | ||
20. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H75 | KOL | 1:00:04 | 15'24" | +27:54 | ||
21. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:07 | 16'57" | +33:57 | ||
22. | Andy GOYENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:59:45 | 30'42" | +1:27:35 | ||
23. | Sonni VANDECRAEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:00:02 | 30'47" | +1:27:52 | ||
NCL | Peter VOERMANS | NED | H60 | OMEGA | |||||
OT | Andre AERTS | BEL | H70+ | hamok | 2:00:00 | ||||
OT | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | OMEGA | 2:00:00 | ||||
OT | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 2:00:00 | ||||
OT | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | OMEGA | 2:00:00 | ||||
OT | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 2:00:00 | ||||
OT | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 2:00:00 | ||||
Top |