Régionale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 13.02.2024 22:27:03 | Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be |
D:Noir Long 7700m 210m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:09:11 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:11:28 | 9'17" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:15:26 | 9'48" | +6:15 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:29:36 | 11'38" | +20:25 | ||
5. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:37:44 | 12'42" | +28:33 | ||
6. | Natacha DEGRAVE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 2:03:44 | 16'04" | +54:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5200m 160m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 45:06 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 45:27 | 8'44" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 48:20 | 9'18" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:02:36 | 12'02" | +17:30 | ||
5. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:05:51 | 12'40" | +20:45 | ||
6. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:08:26 | 13'10" | +23:20 | ||
7. | Helina POST | EST | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:08:54 | 13'15" | +23:48 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:13:17 | 14'06" | +28:11 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:23 | 14'41" | +31:17 | ||
10. | Melissa BEARZATTO | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:20:27 | 15'28" | +35:21 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:21:45 | 15'43" | +36:39 | ||
12. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:24:20 | 16'13" | +39:14 | ||
13. | Michele DENIS | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:24:51 | 16'19" | +39:45 | ||
14. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:26:57 | 16'43" | +41:51 | ||
15. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:33:39 | 18'01" | +48:33 | ||
16. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:32 | 18'22" | +50:26 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:43:54 | 19'59" | +58:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3900m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 47:15 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 50:45 | 13'01" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 50:59 | 13'04" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 53:34 | 13'44" | +6:19 | ||
5. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 54:21 | 13'56" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:04:48 | 16'37" | +17:33 | ||
7. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D65 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:06:58 | 17'10" | +19:43 | ||
8. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-18 | Balise 10 | 1:09:37 | 17'51" | +22:22 | ||
9. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:19:54 | 20'29" | +32:39 | ||
10. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:47:36 | 27'35" | +1:00:21 | ||
11. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:39 | 27'36" | +1:00:24 | ||
12. | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 1:48:14 | 27'45" | +1:00:59 | ||
13. | Emilie DICKER | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:56:47 | 29'57" | +1:09:32 | ||
14. | Chantal WEY | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 2:10:16 | 33'24" | +1:23:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:05:59 | 22'00" | |||
2. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:07:57 | 22'39" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:08:37 | 22'52" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Yseline CANART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 1:12:03 | 24'01" | +6:04 | ||
5. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 1:18:22 | 26'07" | +12:23 | ||
6. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D80 | Hermathenae | 1:20:14 | 26'45" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Sophie BROUILLARD | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:33:18 | 31'06" | +27:19 | ||
8. | Pascale MESTREZ | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:38:38 | 32'53" | +32:39 | ||
9. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:10 | 33'03" | +33:11 | ||
10. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:40:54 | 33'38" | +34:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine CASTEELS | BEL | D-10 | CO Liège | 52:02 | 19'16" | |||
2. | Jeanne BLAISE | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 1:28:24 | 32'44" | +36:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7700m 210m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 46:43 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 47:52 | 6'13" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 51:34 | 6'42" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H50 | OLV Eifel | 54:09 | 7'02" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 54:47 | 7'07" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 56:26 | 7'20" | +9:43 | ||
7. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 57:01 | 7'24" | +10:18 | ||
8. | Santiago JIMENEZ MOLINA | ESP | H40 | GOCAN (Spain) | 57:06 | 7'25" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:00:38 | 7'52" | +13:55 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:02:01 | 8'03" | +15:18 | ||
11. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:02:13 | 8'05" | +15:30 | ||
12. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:02:22 | 8'06" | +15:39 | ||
13. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:05:56 | 8'34" | +19:13 | ||
14. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:06:11 | 8'36" | +19:28 | ||
15. | John POSKIN | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:08:49 | 8'56" | +22:06 | ||
16. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:09:01 | 8'58" | +22:18 | ||
17. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:58 | 9'13" | +24:15 | ||
18. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-20 | Balise 10 | 1:13:17 | 9'31" | +26:34 | ||
19. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:42 | 9'34" | +26:59 | ||
20. | Raphaël TAIS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:16:40 | 9'57" | +29:57 | ||
21. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:19:18 | 10'18" | +32:35 | ||
22. | Quentin GILLARD | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:20:50 | 10'30" | +34:07 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:24:18 | 10'57" | +37:35 | ||
24. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:27:56 | 11'25" | +41:13 | ||
25. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:28:37 | 11'31" | +41:54 | ||
26. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:29:09 | 11'35" | +42:26 | ||
27. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:32:33 | 12'01" | +45:50 | ||
28. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:37:49 | 12'42" | +51:06 | ||
29. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:41:40 | 13'12" | +54:57 | ||
30. | Charles FERIR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:45:03 | 13'39" | +58:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 160m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 39:14 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 39:34 | 7'37" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 40:22 | 7'46" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 41:44 | 8'02" | +2:30 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H55 | TROL | 43:08 | 8'18" | +3:54 | ||
6. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:29 | 8'22" | +4:15 | ||
7. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:59 | 9'02" | +7:45 | ||
8. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 48:27 | 9'19" | +9:13 | ||
9. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 48:42 | 9'22" | +9:28 | ||
10. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 51:44 | 9'57" | +12:30 | ||
11. | Victor MULLENS | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 51:54 | 9'59" | +12:40 | ||
12. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:28 | 10'17" | +14:14 | ||
13. | Guillaume HERMAN | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 54:06 | 10'24" | +14:52 | ||
14. | Valery HOST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:13 | 11'00" | +17:59 | ||
15. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:41 | 11'06" | +18:27 | ||
16. | Valdas LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H40 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 58:00 | 11'09" | +18:46 | ||
17. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 58:25 | 11'14" | +19:11 | ||
18. | Livio BAGGIO | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 59:16 | 11'24" | +20:02 | ||
19. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-20 | Balise 10 | 59:59 | 11'32" | +20:45 | ||
20. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:00:45 | 11'41" | +21:31 | ||
21. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:01:08 | 11'45" | +21:54 | ||
22. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:01:18 | 11'47" | +22:04 | ||
23. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:02:08 | 11'57" | +22:54 | ||
24. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:02:52 | 12'05" | +23:38 | ||
25. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:04:29 | 12'24" | +25:15 | ||
26. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 1:04:56 | 12'29" | +25:42 | ||
27. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:31 | 12'48" | +27:17 | ||
28. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:07:08 | 12'55" | +27:54 | ||
29. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H60 | OLV Eifel | 1:08:53 | 13'15" | +29:39 | ||
30. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:10:20 | 13'32" | +31:06 | ||
31. | François BEERTEN | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:14:13 | 14'16" | +34:59 | ||
32. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:15:53 | 14'36" | +36:39 | ||
33. | Pol GILLET | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:18:06 | 15'01" | +38:52 | ||
34. | Roland LEONARD | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:23:22 | 16'02" | +44:08 | ||
35. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:31:30 | 17'36" | +52:16 | ||
36. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:48:10 | 20'48" | +1:08:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3900m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 34:35 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Kajus LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H-16 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 42:05 | 10'47" | +7:30 | ||
3. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 48:18 | 12'23" | +13:43 | ||
4. | David ROACH | GBR | H65 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 49:37 | 12'43" | +15:02 | ||
5. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 55:04 | 14'07" | +20:29 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 59:46 | 15'19" | +25:11 | ||
7. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 1:06:50 | 17'08" | +32:15 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 18'13" | +36:27 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H80 | Hermathenae | 1:11:43 | 18'23" | +37:08 | ||
10. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:21:14 | 20'50" | +46:39 | ||
11. | Antoine HOST | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:30:53 | 23'18" | +56:18 | ||
12. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:49:54 | 28'11" | +1:15:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 42:32 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Jérémy DIEUDONNÉ | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 50:56 | 16'59" | +8:24 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:04:09 | 21'23" | +21:37 | ||
4. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H80 | Hermathenae | 1:08:34 | 22'51" | +26:02 | ||
5. | Andrea LEVENS | GER | H40 | Indiv. | 1:37:04 | 32'21" | +54:32 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 2:04:00 | 41'20" | +1:21:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Baptiste PASQUASY | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 29:02 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Cyril CRANINX | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 47:22 | 17'33" | +18:20 | ||
Top |