3 Days of Belgium - Day 1 | ||
Last updated: 06.07.2023 10:15:48 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@gmail.com |
D10B 2800m 25m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 28:58 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4300m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Lana JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5000m 80m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:30 | 6'42" | |||
16. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 49:53 | 9'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4300m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 48:33 | 11'17" | |||
DNS | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m 55m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 56:13 | 13'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m 55m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 43:35 | 10'38" | |||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 52:03 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3500m 55m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 49:54 | 14'15" | |||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:03:03 | 18'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m 55m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 40:04 | 11'27" | |||
14. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:46 | 20'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3100m 40m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2900m 35m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 42:43 | 14'44" | |||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2800m 25m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 29:40 | 10'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 25m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 29:24 | 10'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4200m 55m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:41 | 7'47" | |||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:56 | 12'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4500m 60m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:25 | 8'19" | |||
12. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:09 | 14'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6500m 95m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 45:43 | 7'02" | |||
20. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 56:42 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5400m 90m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 9'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5000m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 47:37 | 9'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4800m 80m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:54 | 8'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4500m 55m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 31:24 | 6'59" | |||
28. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:56 | 17'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4300m 65m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 40:15 | 9'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m 50m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 27:44 | 6'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3800m 55m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 34:31 | 9'05" | |||
DNS | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3100m 40m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:14 | 11'03" | |||
16. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 48:56 | 15'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2900m 35m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:59 | 23'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2700m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 55:58 | 20'44" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:17 | 21'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3700m 50m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 46:58 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 85m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 32:52 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 34:52 | 8'43" | |||
4. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 43:18 | 10'49" | |||
5. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 46:22 | 11'35" | |||
16. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:23 | 17'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6000m 90m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:18 | 11'23" | |||
Top |