Régionale Malonne - Gueule du loup | ||
Last updated: 22.01.2023 14:01:44 |
Noir très long 7900m 375m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:01:02 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:05:23 | 8'17" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:22:31 | 10'27" | +21:29 | ||
4. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 1:23:56 | 10'37" | +22:54 | ||
5. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:27:51 | 11'07" | +26:49 | ||
6. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:03 | 11'09" | +27:01 | ||
7. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:29:51 | 11'22" | +28:49 | ||
8. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:35:00 | 12'02" | +33:58 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:38:46 | 12'30" | +37:44 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:39:36 | 12'36" | +38:34 | ||
11. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:42:15 | 12'57" | +41:13 | ||
12. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:42:41 | 13'00" | +41:39 | ||
13. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 1:45:58 | 13'25" | +44:56 | ||
14. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:47:25 | 13'36" | +46:23 | ||
15. | Antoine QUOIDBACH | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:53:06 | 14'19" | +52:04 | ||
16. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:32 | 14'45" | +55:30 | ||
17. | Simon DUTHOIT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:57:08 | 14'50" | +56:06 | ||
18. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:59:28 | 15'07" | +58:26 | ||
19. | Peter DENDAS | H60 | Indiv. | 2:00:11 | 15'13" | +59:09 | |||
20. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:24:51 | 18'20" | +1:23:49 | ||
21. | Thibault JONCKHEERE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:43:09 | 20'39" | +1:42:07 | ||
NCL | Ode DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir long 6300m 240m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 55:32 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 57:44 | 9'10" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 58:03 | 9'13" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 1:05:25 | 10'23" | +9:53 | ||
5. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:11:27 | 11'20" | +15:55 | ||
6. | Pierre-Laurent MARTIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:29 | 11'21" | +15:57 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:15:06 | 11'55" | +19:34 | ||
8. | Stephen MALLISON | GBR | H40 | WIM (United Kingdom) | 1:16:41 | 12'10" | +21:09 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:17:28 | 12'18" | +21:56 | ||
10. | Nicolas KESTEMAN | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 1:18:04 | 12'23" | +22:32 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:40 | 12'39" | +24:08 | ||
12. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:01 | 12'42" | +24:29 | ||
13. | Thibe VAN ZEEBROECK | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:22:04 | 13'02" | +26:32 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:24:08 | 13'21" | +28:36 | ||
15. | Pierre EVRARD | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:24:41 | 13'27" | +29:09 | ||
16. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 1:25:31 | 13'34" | +29:59 | ||
17. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 1:29:55 | 14'16" | +34:23 | ||
18. | Jérôme HISLAIRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:31:38 | 14'33" | +36:06 | ||
19. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:34:53 | 15'04" | +39:21 | ||
20. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:29 | 15'09" | +39:57 | ||
21. | François DE RADIGUES | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:37:57 | 15'33" | +42:25 | ||
22. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:39:20 | 15'46" | +43:48 | ||
23. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:43:36 | 16'27" | +48:04 | ||
24. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:43:40 | 16'27" | +48:08 | ||
25. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:11 | 18'17" | +59:39 | ||
26. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:12:35 | 21'03" | +1:17:03 | ||
NCL | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Maurice FLAHAUX | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir moyen 4200m 160m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 49:56 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 53:34 | 12'45" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:35 | 12'45" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:12 | 13'23" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 56:23 | 13'25" | +6:27 | ||
6. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 57:54 | 13'47" | +7:58 | ||
7. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:00:00 | 14'17" | +10:04 | ||
8. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:08 | 14'33" | +11:12 | ||
9. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:01:15 | 14'35" | +11:19 | ||
10. | Nathan DUCULOT | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:03:38 | 15'09" | +13:42 | ||
11. | Lucas ANDRE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:03:39 | 15'09" | +13:43 | ||
12. | Victor VAN BELLINGHEN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:03:42 | 15'10" | +13:46 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:04:41 | 15'24" | +14:45 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:04:58 | 15'28" | +15:02 | ||
15. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | 1:05:22 | 15'34" | +15:26 | ||
16. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:16 | 16'30" | +19:20 | ||
17. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:10:56 | 16'53" | +21:00 | ||
18. | Sophie LELOUP | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:28 | 17'01" | +21:32 | ||
19. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:11:40 | 17'04" | +21:44 | ||
20. | Gautier BEAUJEAN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:11:41 | 17'04" | +21:45 | ||
21. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:12:14 | 17'12" | +22:18 | ||
22. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:14:22 | 17'42" | +24:26 | ||
23. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:14:46 | 17'48" | +24:50 | ||
24. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:40 | 18'30" | +27:44 | ||
25. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:23 | 18'40" | +28:27 | ||
26. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:18:48 | 18'46" | +28:52 | ||
27. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:21:13 | 19'20" | +31:17 | ||
28. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:24:24 | 20'06" | +34:28 | ||
29. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:25:19 | 20'19" | +35:23 | ||
30. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:25:41 | 20'24" | +35:45 | ||
31. | Adrien MICHEL | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 1:25:44 | 20'25" | +35:48 | ||
32. | Chloe ARTE | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:27:58 | 20'57" | +38:02 | ||
33. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:33:23 | 22'14" | +43:27 | ||
34. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:33:52 | 22'21" | +43:56 | ||
35. | Marie-Noëlle DEMUYLDER | BEL | D40 | Pégase CO | 1:35:47 | 22'48" | +45:51 | ||
36. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:37:19 | 23'10" | +47:23 | ||
37. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:38:31 | 23'27" | +48:35 | ||
38. | Florence SMITH | FRA | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:39:10 | 23'37" | +49:14 | ||
39. | Camille ANDRE | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:39:11 | 23'37" | +49:15 | ||
40. | Myrtille THOMAS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:39:13 | 23'37" | +49:17 | ||
41. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:39:59 | 23'48" | +50:03 | ||
42. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:40:31 | 23'56" | +50:35 | ||
43. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:45:04 | 25'01" | +55:08 | ||
44. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:46:21 | 25'19" | +56:25 | ||
45. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:57 | 25'56" | +59:01 | ||
46. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:50:52 | 26'24" | +1:00:56 | ||
NCL | Alice FLAHAUX | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrick MAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir court 2800m 115m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:10 | 14'21" | |||
2. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 41:45 | 14'55" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:23 | 16'55" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:41 | 20'58" | +18:31 | ||
5. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:55 | 21'45" | +20:45 | ||
6. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:48 | 22'04" | +21:38 | ||
7. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:33 | 28'46" | +40:23 | ||
8. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:26:30 | 30'54" | +46:20 | ||
9. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:35 | 37'00" | +1:03:25 | ||
10. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:08:50 | 46'01" | +1:28:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge Long 6400m 125m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frédérique FOSSOUL | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:27:49 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:30:43 | 14'10" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Laurent GERARD | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:31:11 | 14'15" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Frédéric BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:31:14 | 14'15" | +3:25 | ||
5. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:25 | 16'56" | +20:36 | ||
6. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 2:01:10 | 18'56" | +33:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge court 2500m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 36:05 | 14'26" | |||
2. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 39:37 | 15'51" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Jeanne MEESSEN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 41:27 | 16'35" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 43:39 | 17'28" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 45:26 | 18'10" | +9:21 | ||
6. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:08 | 33'39" | +48:03 | ||
7. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:27:24 | 34'58" | +51:19 | ||
8. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:27:26 | 34'58" | +51:21 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:33:28 | 37'23" | +57:23 | ||
10. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:48 | 42'43" | +1:10:43 | ||
11. | Véronique DEMARTIN | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 2:02:55 | 49'10" | +1:26:50 | ||
NCL | Ulisse GILLIAUX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu long 5400m 95m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Helene GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:26:48 | 16'04" | |||
2. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:57:51 | 21'49" | +31:03 | ||
3. | Fabienne EFFINIER | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:18:55 | 25'44" | +52:07 | ||
4. | Xavier BLIN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:43:13 | 30'14" | +1:16:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu court 2600m 40m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | ThOR | 39:30 | 15'12" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 45:22 | 17'27" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 46:14 | 17'47" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:06 | 18'30" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:17 | 20'53" | +14:47 | ||
6. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 56:21 | 21'40" | +16:51 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 57:44 | 22'12" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:47 | 22'37" | +19:17 | ||
9. | Laurence PIETTON | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:05:39 | 25'15" | +26:09 | ||
10. | Caroline FASTRÈS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:15:03 | 28'52" | +35:33 | ||
NCL | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Ornella WAFFLARD | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Vert 1600m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin GERARD | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 45:19 | 28'19" | |||
2. | Matthew MALLISON | GBR | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:08:37 | 42'53" | +23:18 | ||
Top |