Régionale Sprint | ||
Last updated: 15.01.2022 16:38:20 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir 5250m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 37:21 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 42:36 | 8'07" | +5:15 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 46:53 | 8'56" | +9:32 | ||
4. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 47:54 | 9'07" | +10:33 | ||
5. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 50:08 | 9'33" | +12:47 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:01:26 | 11'42" | +24:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3330m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 27:01 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Margaux LEMAIRE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 31:01 | 9'19" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 37:00 | 11'07" | +9:59 | ||
4. | Florine CRAVATTE | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 37:04 | 11'08" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 47:43 | 14'20" | +20:42 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 52:54 | 15'53" | +25:53 | ||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 57:19 | 17'13" | +30:18 | ||
8. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:08:46 | 20'39" | +41:45 | ||
NCL | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2070m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ingrid BODEUX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 27:12 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Caroline PIRET | D21 | Indiv. | 31:24 | 15'10" | +4:12 | |||
3. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:03 | 26'07" | +26:51 | ||
NCL | Pauline CAILLET | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir 5250m 100m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 24:05 | 4'35" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 25:21 | 4'50" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 27:08 | 5'10" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 28:34 | 5'26" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 29:37 | 5'38" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 30:26 | 5'48" | +6:21 | ||
7. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 31:01 | 5'54" | +6:56 | ||
8. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 31:04 | 5'55" | +6:59 | ||
9. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-20 | CO Liège | 31:39 | 6'02" | +7:34 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 32:40 | 6'13" | +8:35 | ||
11. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:01 | 6'29" | +9:56 | ||
12. | Paul MULLER | GER | H21 | Indiv. | 34:49 | 6'38" | +10:44 | ||
13. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 36:30 | 6'57" | +12:25 | ||
14. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 36:34 | 6'58" | +12:29 | ||
15. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 38:10 | 7'16" | +14:05 | ||
16. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:50 | 7'35" | +15:45 | ||
17. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 40:24 | 7'42" | +16:19 | ||
18. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 40:30 | 7'43" | +16:25 | ||
19. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 40:48 | 7'46" | +16:43 | ||
20. | Rudi SCALCO | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 41:01 | 7'49" | +16:56 | ||
21. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 43:07 | 8'13" | +19:02 | ||
22. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:42 | 8'19" | +19:37 | ||
23. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 43:44 | 8'20" | +19:39 | ||
24. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 44:16 | 8'26" | +20:11 | ||
25. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 44:25 | 8'28" | +20:20 | ||
26. | Marc BOUDRY | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 44:48 | 8'32" | +20:43 | ||
27. | Tobias SCHMIT | GER | H21 | Indiv. | 49:23 | 9'24" | +25:18 | ||
28. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 50:09 | 9'33" | +26:04 | ||
29. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 55:12 | 10'31" | +31:07 | ||
30. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 57:15 | 10'54" | +33:10 | ||
31. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:04:37 | 12'18" | +40:32 | ||
32. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:10:57 | 13'31" | +46:52 | ||
33. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 1:19:52 | 15'13" | +55:47 | ||
34. | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:21:48 | 15'35" | +57:43 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANDERBEMDEN | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3330m 50m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 37:10 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 45:57 | 13'48" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 49:53 | 14'59" | +12:43 | ||
4. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 51:24 | 15'26" | +14:14 | ||
5. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 53:11 | 15'58" | +16:01 | ||
Top |
CO Liège | 24 |
Hermathenae | 18 |
Indiv. | 7 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 3 |
Altaïr C.O. | 2 |
Omega | 2 |
ASUB | 1 |
Borasca | 1 |
LOST | 1 |
TROL | 1 |
Total: 60 |