NK Sprint 2021 | ||
Last updated: 12.12.2021 13:45:24 | Contact/Remarks: wedstrijdcommissie@nolb.nl |
D-10 1800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Arya THEUNISSEN | NED | Olifant | 1:11:12 | 39'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 11:21 | 6'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 13:05 | 6'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 17:06 | 6'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 15:30 | 6'12" | |||
-- | Janne LEMSTRA | NED | Free runners | 49:33 | 19'49" | +34:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivia AHLBORN | NZL | KOVZ | 14:07 | 4'42" | |||
2. | Gerber LOMAN | NED | MINOR | 14:30 | 4'50" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 16:12 | 5'24" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | 16:18 | 5'26" | +2:11 | ||
5. | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | HOC'93 | 16:33 | 5'31" | +2:26 | ||
6. | Ellen LAPORTE | NED | Olifant | 17:07 | 5'42" | +3:00 | ||
7. | Liset VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 17:34 | 5'51" | +3:27 | ||
-- | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 15:17 | 5'06" | +1:10 | ||
-- | Lilla ZEMPLÉNI | HUN | MOM Budapest | 15:51 | 5'17" | +1:44 | ||
-- | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 18:32 | 6'11" | +4:25 | ||
-- | Machteld VAN DER HOEVEN | NED | Free runners | 20:09 | 6'43" | +6:02 | ||
-- | Pauline MAASSEN | NED | Free runners | 23:28 | 7'49" | +9:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 16:20 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 19:54 | 7'58" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Willeke VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 20:01 | 8'00" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 20:41 | 8'16" | +4:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemarie VAN LAARHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 17:58 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 18:16 | 7'18" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 18:35 | 7'26" | +0:37 | ||
NCL | Lisa LEISTRA | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 14:06 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 14:21 | 7'11" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 16:24 | 8'12" | +2:18 | ||
4. | Dorine DE VRIES-SALA | NED | MINOR | 19:27 | 9'44" | +5:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOVZ | 20:11 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 20:06 | 10'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 18:39 | 10'22" | |||
-- | Aron REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 16:28 | 9'09" | -2:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 09:49 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 11:54 | 6'37" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 17:08 | 9'31" | +7:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joel LEISTRA | NED | KOVZ | 15:14 | 6'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3500m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | 13:16 | 3'47" | |||
2. | Adomas REPSYS | LTU | KOVZ | 14:07 | 4'02" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Richard WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 14:59 | 4'17" | +1:43 | ||
Selmar WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 14:59 | 4'17" | +1:43 | |||
5. | Ton HETTEMA | NED | Olifant | 15:17 | 4'22" | +2:01 | ||
6. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 17:05 | 4'53" | +3:49 | ||
7. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 18:01 | 5'09" | +4:45 | ||
8. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 19:23 | 5'32" | +6:07 | ||
-- | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 12:52 | 3'41" | -0:24 | ||
-- | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 13:43 | 3'55" | +0:27 | ||
-- | André CARDEIRA | POR | Free runners | 14:55 | 4'16" | +1:39 | ||
-- | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 15:22 | 4'23" | +2:06 | ||
-- | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | Antwerp Orienteers | 17:24 | 4'58" | +4:08 | ||
-- | Roel LAMBERS | NED | Koffie | 17:34 | 5'01" | +4:18 | ||
-- | Maarten DE VRIES | NED | Free runners | 18:04 | 5'10" | +4:48 | ||
-- | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 18:13 | 5'12" | +4:57 | ||
-- | Justin SZANTO | NED | All Terrain | 18:26 | 5'16" | +5:10 | ||
-- | Tom JANMAAT | NED | Koffie | 19:10 | 5'29" | +5:54 | ||
-- | Vladan RADANOVIC | SRB | OAK Košutnjak | 24:27 | 6'59" | +11:11 | ||
-- | Pim KERKHOVEN | NED | Koffie | 31:08 | 8'54" | +17:52 | ||
NCL | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Raúl CORDÓN PÉREZ | ESP | KOVZ | 19:14 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Peter REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 20:30 | 5'51" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 22:12 | 6'21" | +2:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 14:17 | 4'46" | |||
2. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 15:19 | 5'06" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Roelof POSTHOUWER | NED | MINOR | 15:48 | 5'16" | +1:31 | ||
NCL | Ronald SOMERS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 13:16 | 4'25" | |||
2. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 14:59 | 5'00" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 15:01 | 5'00" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Dirk VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 15:06 | 5'02" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Alwin DE LIJSTER | NED | MINOR | 15:30 | 5'10" | +2:14 | ||
6. | Bart BROEX | NED | ARGUS | 24:17 | 8'06" | +11:01 | ||
NCL | Jasper ENGEL | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Olaf VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald HENDRIKS | NED | MINOR | 17:16 | 5'45" | |||
2. | Simon WOUDA | NED | HOC'93 | 24:25 | 8'08" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 26:40 | 8'53" | +9:24 | ||
-- | Marc VAN VEEN | NED | Free runners | 22:06 | 7'22" | +4:50 | ||
NCL | John GRAAFMANS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 16:25 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | KOVZ | 17:17 | 5'46" | +0:52 | ||
NCL | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | NED | HOC'93 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 13:40 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 19:15 | 7'42" | +5:35 | ||
-- | Luuk MAASSEN | NED | Free runners | 13:49 | 5'32" | +0:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 14:20 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 16:42 | 6'41" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 17:21 | 6'56" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Klaas DE JONG | NED | HOC'93 | 19:12 | 7'41" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | Olifant | 20:41 | 8'16" | +6:21 | ||
-- | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | KOVZ | 18:10 | 7'16" | +3:50 | ||
NCL | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 14:59 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 15:15 | 7'38" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 21:27 | 10'44" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Ton DE VAAN | NED | MINOR | 29:57 | 14'59" | +14:58 | ||
Top |