Régionale Moyenne Distance
St Benoit la forêt 1.11.2019
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 09.11.2019 08:46:22
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Op.Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
OT
hors délai
D12
2340m
45m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
7807IF GO78
17:17
7'23"
28.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
7807IF GO78
27:35
11'47"
Top
D16
4010m
75m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
7807IF GO78
41:43
10'24"
8.
Maïwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
7807IF GO78
45:14
11'16"
12.
Roxane VEROT
FRA
7807IF GO78
47:28
11'50"
40.
Aurélie LASKE
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:08:28
17'04"
55.
Marine LASKE
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:31:43
22'52"
57.
Lilou MORIN
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:47:15
26'44"
Top
D21
5770m
105m (79)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Camille RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
49:54
8'38"
20.
Julia CHARDOT
FRA
7807IF GO78
58:28
10'07"
29.
Marion CHARDOT
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:03:21
10'58"
37.
Raphaëlle SUARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:06:57
11'36"
Top
D40
4600m
90m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
43:01
9'21"
48.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:13:27
15'58"
Top
D45
4050m
85m (86)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Perrine THENOZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
42:18
10'26"
30.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
50:29
12'27"
38.
Sandrine TAISSON
FRA
7807IF GO78
54:05
13'21"
44.
Gwénaëlle DHERVE
FRA
7807IF GO78
57:53
14'17"
Top
D50
4050m
85m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
7807IF GO78
35:26
8'44"
49.
Dominique BOUCHART
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:24:07
20'46"
55.
Christine CHAUVINEAU
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:41:00
24'56"
NCL
Nathalie RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
Top
D55
3880m
75m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Fabienne BEAUVISAGE
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:05:59
17'00"
32.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:17:41
20'01"
35.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:21:33
21'01"
38.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:27:42
22'36"
Top
H10
2280m
60m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Arnaud THENOZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
25:23
11'07"
Top
H12
2340m
45m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
28.
Jérémie THENOZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
27:31
11'45"
NCL
Erwan YVART
FRA
7807IF GO78
Top
H14
3560m
65m (69)
[H:]M:S
min/km
52.
Raphaël YVART
FRA
7807IF GO78
47:48
13'25"
NCL
Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE
FRA
7807IF GO78
Top
H16
4690m
95m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
7807IF GO78
32:45
6'58"
3.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
33:00
7'02"
6.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
7807IF GO78
35:30
7'34"
11.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
36:03
7'41"
40.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
48:30
10'20"
Top
H18
5640m
120m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Hugo BOUCHART
FRA
7807IF GO78
51:43
9'10"
32.
Anton ROGER
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:02:22
11'03"
Top
H21
7030m
100m (125)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Aymeric ROGER
FRA
7807IF GO78
47:06
6'41"
17.
Antoine STEPHANY
FRA
7807IF GO78
53:28
7'36"
42.
Manuel BERTHOMIEU
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:01:27
8'44"
69.
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:11:10
10'07"
90.
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:18:33
11'10"
92.
Alexandre ROGER
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:19:23
11'17"
98.
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:24:21
11'59"
116.
Sébastien GREARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
2:09:19
18'23"
Top
H35
6540m
125m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
35.
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:20:18
12'16"
Top
H40
6060m
90m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
7807IF GO78
41:08
6'47"
45.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:06:07
10'54"
61.
Jean-Baptiste PIVERT
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:26:21
14'14"
66.
Jérôme YVART
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:35:34
15'46"
72.
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
7807IF GO78
2:00:45
19'55"
Top
H45
5910m
85m (99)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
55:51
9'27"
26.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
7807IF GO78
55:57
9'28"
33.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
7807IF GO78
58:13
9'51"
Top
H50
5700m
100m (104)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
57:49
10'08"
41.
Christophe BEAUVISAGE
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:03:19
11'06"
57.
Patrick MARTY
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:10:07
12'18"
77.
Vincent ROGER
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:27:01
15'15"
84.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:32:59
16'18"
NCL
Thierry VERMEERSCH
FRA
7807IF GO78
Top
H55
4490m
80m (61)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Pascal RAOULT
FRA
7807IF GO78
43:48
9'45"
21.
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
7807IF GO78
49:09
10'56"
30.
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
7807IF GO78
54:50
12'12"
50.
Bertrand THENOZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
1:14:13
16'31"
Top
H60
4490m
80m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
50:05
11'09"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
66
8607NA Poitiers CO
44
2704NM COBS
43
2904BR Quimper 29
39
4201AR NOSE
39
5907HF T.A.D.
37
1705NA CMO
35
6008HF NOYON CO
34
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
33
2407NA POP
31
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
30
4203AR OE42
30
6208HF B.A
30
9105IF COLE
30
2517BF OTB
29
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
29
0705AR Raidlinks'07
28
3502BR CRCO
28
5906HF VALMO
28
7512IF RO'Paris
27
3319NA SMOG
26
5116GE ASO Sillery
25
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
24
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
24
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
23
1408NM VIK'AZIM
22
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
22
2105BF ADOChenôve
21
2508BF BALISE 25
21
3318NA ASM CO
20
6205HF O²
20
7305AR ECHO 73
20
0207HF VO
19
8809GE HVO
19
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18
8807GE LO Sanchey
18
2108BF Talant SO
17
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
17
3914BF JSO
17
6203HF A.RO.62
17
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
16
4012NA B.R.O.S
16
4204AR Boussole en F.
16
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
16
7404AR ASO
16
7716IF BALISE 77
16
9404IF AS IGN
16
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
15
5604BR COL
15
7604NM ALBEOrientation
15
Pass'O Découverte
15
2605AR VSO
14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
14
7720IF TOM MEAUX
14
4601OC FiNO46
13
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
12
3913BF O'JURA
12
7205PL LMA 72
12
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
4403PL NAO
11
7004BF V.H.S.O.
11
6307AR Balise 63
10
6804GE COColmar
10
2801CE ESPAD
9
4709NA PSNO
9
6701GE COSE
9
6803GE COMulhouse
9
7808IF ASMB-CO
9
Pass'O Compétition
9
5407GE SO Luneville
8
9211IF DSA
8
1406NM vir'king raid
7
1601NA COF
7
3810AR ORIENTALP
7
7109BF Givry SO
7
3812AR BOL D'AIR
6
5609BR COPV
6
8104OC AOC
6
8202OC MOLO
6
8404PZ OPA
6
2604AR CROCO
5
7709IF USM/CO
5
7722IF ASSAP 77
5
1303PZ MARCO
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
4
2301NA CRO2
4
4010NA BONO
4
5702GE CSAG METZ
4
8812GE O'ZONE 88
4
2209BR Dinan CO
3
3705CE COTS
3
7309AR COCS
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8903BF YCONE-Sens
3
2906BR BO
2
5803BF NORD
2
5909HF CapOnord
2
6906AR ALCO
2
9510IF ROC
2
ISR OC Technion ASA
2
Indiv.
2
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
1
3603CE ORIENTATION36
1
4802OC MO-48
1
5302PL O53
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
6408NA COOL
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1
7723IF ANSA
1
8203OC SCOR
1
8904BF CARTO
1
Total: 1636