Régionale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 09.11.2019 08:46:22 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Jalonné 3400m 70m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Elias SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:51:06 | 32'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10 2280m 60m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Agathe SOLBES-WILMET | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 28:01 | 12'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2340m 45m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Zélie ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 21:43 | 9'16" | |||
19. | Lilie ROQUIER | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 24:12 | 10'20" | |||
26. | Camille BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 25:49 | 11'01" | |||
27. | Melie SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 26:25 | 11'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 2980m 65m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mahaut ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 25:47 | 8'39" | |||
6. | Charlotte BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 30:18 | 10'10" | |||
25. | Marine GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 37:24 | 12'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 4010m 75m (58) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Mathilde BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 42:19 | 10'33" | |||
13. | Agathe GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 49:28 | 12'20" | |||
54. | Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSO | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:28:30 | 22'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D20 5530m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Lilou PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 54:23 | 9'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5770m 105m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
55. | Emilie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:21:47 | 14'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4600m 90m (67) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Marianne PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 51:45 | 11'15" | |||
29. | Corine SOLBES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:00:15 | 13'05" | |||
55. | Amandine SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:26:12 | 18'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4050m 85m (86) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
37. | Séverine LAMOR | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 53:29 | 13'12" | |||
51. | Christine BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:02:32 | 15'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4050m 85m (57) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Lydie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 58:29 | 14'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2340m 45m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Jules SOLBES-WILMET | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 25:44 | 10'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3560m 65m (69) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Antoine GRADAIVE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 32:27 | 9'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 4690m 95m (77) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
37. | Sinclair GARCIA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 46:50 | 9'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 6540m 125m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Florian GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:33:02 | 14'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7030m 100m (125) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Mathieu GOUINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 57:51 | 8'13" | |||
41. | Stéphane GROLLEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:01:26 | 8'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6060m 90m (77) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Clotaire ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 47:59 | 7'55" | |||
27. | David ROBIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 52:05 | 8'35" | |||
34. | Sébastien SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 56:55 | 9'23" | |||
68. | Nicolas SOLBES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:38:38 | 16'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m 100m (104) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Alexis PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 45:32 | 7'59" | |||
50. | Thierry GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:07:03 | 11'45" | |||
NCL | David GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3780m 85m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Patrick ROBIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 43:07 | 11'24" | |||
5. | Daniel SEPANS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 47:29 | 12'33" | |||
Top |