WE O CHAMP LD
Villers Marmery 13.10.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.10.2019 19:31:28
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Noir
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Noir
10760m
160m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:11:53
6'40"
2.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:12:12
6'42"
+0:19
3.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:12:56
6'46"
+1:03
4.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:15:14
6'59"
+3:21
5.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:20:19
7'27"
+8:26
6.
Steeven PAILLEUX
FRA
H21
6203HF A.RO.62
1:24:04
7'48"
+12:11
7.
Axel CARLIER
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:24:31
7'51"
+12:38
8.
Denis MULLER
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:29:04
8'16"
+17:11
9.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:30:23
8'23"
+18:30
10.
Guilhem AUBERT
FRA
H21
7716IF BALISE 77
1:30:47
8'26"
+18:54
11.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H20
9105IF COLE
1:34:02
8'44"
+22:09
12.
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
H21
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:35:01
8'49"
+23:08
13.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
H16
0207HF VO
1:38:18
9'08"
+26:25
14.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:44:29
9'42"
+32:36
15.
Noemie ROULLEAUX
FRA
D21
9105IF COLE
1:48:39
10'05"
+36:46
16.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
H55
HAMOC
1:57:50
10'57"
+45:57
17.
Jonathan GAPPE
FRA
H21
8807GE LO Sanchey
1:58:50
11'02"
+46:57
18.
Matthieu CRUNELLE
FRA
H18
5907HF T.A.D.
2:08:44
11'57"
+56:51
19.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2:09:23
12'01"
+57:30
20.
Vincent RAMILLON
FRA
H18
5907HF T.A.D.
2:14:48
12'31"
+1:02:55
21.
Christophe NORMAND
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:28:38
13'48"
+1:16:45
22.
Elise VANEL
FRA
D20
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2:32:14
14'08"
+1:20:21
23.
Benjamin MUNIER
FRA
H21
7109BF Givry SO
2:52:50
16'03"
+1:40:57
NCL
Emilien VERSAEVEL
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
NCL
Max CHOTIN
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
NCL
Julien MILEO
FRA
H40
2704NM COBS
NCL
Julian COEURDASSIER
FRA
H18
5907HF T.A.D.
NCL
Camille FARDEL
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
Top
Violet Long
7140m
190m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
H16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:26
8'44"
2.
Antoine VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
1:05:58
9'14"
+3:32
3.
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
H50
2704NM COBS
1:07:46
9'29"
+5:20
4.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
1:08:49
9'38"
+6:23
5.
Francois LUTHRINGER
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
1:11:30
10'00"
+9:04
6.
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
H14
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:15:31
10'34"
+13:05
7.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
H45
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:15:51
10'37"
+13:25
8.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:15:58
10'38"
+13:32
9.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
1:18:09
10'56"
+15:43
10.
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
1:19:38
11'09"
+17:12
11.
Audrey DUQUENNE
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:23:49
11'44"
+21:23
12.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
H50
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:24:54
11'53"
+22:28
13.
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
H40
2704NM COBS
1:27:33
12'15"
+25:07
14.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:33:11
13'03"
+30:45
15.
Florent FARDEL
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:33:43
13'07"
+31:17
16.
Jérôme BERTHEMET
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:34:25
13'13"
+31:59
17.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
1:35:26
13'21"
+33:00
18.
Chrystelle FAUVET
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:40:48
14'07"
+38:22
19.
Patrick FLOQUET
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
1:43:56
14'33"
+41:30
20.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
1:45:25
14'45"
+42:59
21.
Daniel ABRIOL
FRA
H60
7709IF USM/CO
1:47:53
15'06"
+45:27
22.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
1:50:56
15'32"
+48:30
23.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H16
6008HF NOYON CO
1:52:00
15'41"
+49:34
24.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
D50
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:52:56
15'49"
+50:30
25.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
H45
0207HF VO
1:56:28
16'18"
+54:02
26.
Fabien HABETS
FRA
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:08:35
18'00"
+1:06:09
NCL
Vincent PEKER
FRA
H20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCL
Téo TEDOLDI
FRA
H21
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCL
Etienne BENEDETTI
FRA
H55
5101GE ENS
Top
Violet Moyen
4860m
140m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie MORLON
FRA
D50
2108BF Talant SO
45:04
9'16"
2.
Benoît SOL
FRA
H35
9404IF AS IGN
45:56
9'27"
+0:52
3.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
50:51
10'27"
+5:47
4.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
51:26
10'34"
+6:22
5.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
51:38
10'37"
+6:34
6.
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
H65
5702GE CSAG METZ
53:00
10'54"
+7:56
7.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
H50
5101GE ENS
58:25
12'01"
+13:21
8.
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
59:04
12'09"
+14:00
9.
Jean-Marc DISCHER
FRA
H45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
59:28
12'14"
+14:24
10.
Mathilde GALLIEZ
FRA
D18
5907HF T.A.D.
1:00:09
12'22"
+15:05
11.
Helise FONTAINE
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:00:24
12'25"
+15:20
12.
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
H70
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:00:27
12'26"
+15:23
13.
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
1:00:56
12'32"
+15:52
14.
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
D45
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:00:57
12'32"
+15:53
15.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:26
12'38"
+16:22
16.
Hervé RAU
FRA
H45
5909HF CapOnord
1:02:49
12'55"
+17:45
17.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:01
12'57"
+17:57
18.
Xavier VERBRUGHEN
FRA
H35
6203HF A.RO.62
1:03:20
13'01"
+18:16
19.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:01
13'10"
+18:57
20.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
D40
0207HF VO
1:04:15
13'13"
+19:11
21.
Yannick RIO
FRA
H60
6008HF NOYON CO
1:04:28
13'15"
+19:24
22.
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:45
13'19"
+19:41
23.
Manuel ZENEVRE
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
1:05:07
13'23"
+20:03
24.
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
H45
6208HF B.A
1:05:17
13'25"
+20:13
25.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
1:05:40
13'30"
+20:36
26.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D18
6008HF NOYON CO
1:07:00
13'47"
+21:56
27.
Alexandra RETION
FRA
D40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:08:16
14'02"
+23:12
28.
Jean-Francois MORLON
FRA
H60
2108BF Talant SO
1:08:55
14'10"
+23:51
29.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D50
HOC
1:08:57
14'11"
+23:53
Léa PINEAU
FRA
D18
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:08:57
14'11"
+23:53
31.
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
1:09:11
14'14"
+24:07
32.
Nesrine KERMEZLI
FRA
D16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:09:29
14'17"
+24:25
33.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H55
7719IF ERCO
1:09:43
14'20"
+24:39
34.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:09:46
14'21"
+24:42
35.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
1:10:40
14'32"
+25:36
36.
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
D40
Indiv.
1:14:31
15'19"
+29:27
37.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:15:01
15'26"
+29:57
38.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:15:43
15'34"
+30:39
39.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:16:09
15'40"
+31:05
40.
Camille GIRE
FRA
D55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:16:27
15'43"
+31:23
41.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:18:33
16'09"
+33:29
42.
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
D55
ASUB
1:18:34
16'09"
+33:30
43.
Stéphanie POULAIN
FRA
D40
2704NM COBS
1:18:57
16'14"
+33:53
44.
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
H16
2704NM COBS
1:18:58
16'14"
+33:54
45.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
D55
9105IF COLE
1:19:04
16'16"
+34:00
46.
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
D50
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:19:42
16'23"
+34:38
47.
Lou LEFEVRE
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:20:55
16'38"
+35:51
48.
Thierry JAUVAIN
FRA
H55
0801GE OSCM
1:24:53
17'27"
+39:49
49.
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
D35
2704NM COBS
1:25:57
17'41"
+40:53
50.
Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME
FRA
D40
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:26:15
17'44"
+41:11
51.
Catherine HUVET
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:30:39
18'39"
+45:35
52.
Dany ROSINI
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
1:31:02
18'43"
+45:58
53.
Emeline BUCAMP
FRA
D18
6008HF NOYON CO
1:32:09
18'57"
+47:05
54.
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D55
6008HF NOYON CO
1:33:19
19'12"
+48:15
55.
J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE
FRA
H70
5909HF CapOnord
1:37:05
19'58"
+52:01
56.
Francois HUEBER
FRA
H55
6701GE COSE
1:40:16
20'37"
+55:12
57.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:42:29
21'05"
+57:25
58.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:49:29
22'31"
+1:04:25
59.
Olivier CHOPIN
FRA
H45
6203HF A.RO.62
1:52:43
23'11"
+1:07:39
60.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:52:50
23'13"
+1:07:46
61.
Marie COVIAUX
FRA
D50
5101GE ENS
2:19:00
28'36"
+1:33:56
--
Benoit LELIEVRE
FRA
H45
Pass O sans Cmed
1:43:27
21'17"
+58:23
NCL
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
H60
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCL
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
H65
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCL
Luc DERENNE
BEL
H55
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
D50
2704NM COBS
NCL
Noémie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
D21
2704NM COBS
NCL
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
NCL
Luc BUCAMP
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
NCL
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Violet Court
3050m
100m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H70
0801GE OSCM
36:18
11'54"
2.
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
D16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
37:31
12'18"
+1:13
3.
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
H65
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
41:48
13'42"
+5:30
4.
Simon RAIFF
FRA
H18
5909HF CapOnord
43:20
14'12"
+7:02
5.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
D45
0207HF VO
43:47
14'21"
+7:29
6.
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
H65
8807GE LO Sanchey
45:41
14'58"
+9:23
7.
Gabriel CRUMIERE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:27
15'13"
+10:09
8.
Yves PEKER
FRA
H55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
46:32
15'15"
+10:14
9.
Christine VAGNER
FRA
D65
5702GE CSAG METZ
47:36
15'36"
+11:18
10.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
48:01
15'44"
+11:43
11.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
D55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
48:30
15'54"
+12:12
12.
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
D60
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
48:45
15'59"
+12:27
13.
Luc MATHYS
FRA
H60
Pass'O avec Cmed
49:09
16'06"
+12:51
14.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H70
2508BF BALISE 25
50:21
16'30"
+14:03
15.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
50:35
16'35"
+14:17
16.
Thierry CHARLES
FRA
H65
0207HF VO
53:13
17'26"
+16:55
17.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
D70
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
55:05
18'03"
+18:47
18.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D55
7719IF ERCO
58:01
19'01"
+21:43
19.
Irene DASILVA
FRA
D50
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
58:49
19'17"
+22:31
20.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
59:51
19'37"
+23:33
21.
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
H50
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:00:49
19'56"
+24:31
22.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
D70
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:01:17
20'05"
+24:59
23.
Arnolds KUCINSKIS
LAT
H70
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:01:47
20'15"
+25:29
24.
Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK
FRA
D21
6203HF A.RO.62
1:03:58
20'58"
+27:40
25.
Carlos GIL SILVEIRA
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
1:03:59
20'58"
+27:41
26.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H75
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:06:16
21'43"
+29:58
27.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H70
6009HF COC
1:06:46
21'53"
+30:28
28.
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
D65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:09:14
22'41"
+32:56
29.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
D65
0207HF VO
1:09:27
22'46"
+33:09
30.
Michel SOL
FRA
H70
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:13:14
24'00"
+36:56
31.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
H65
0207HF VO
1:13:41
24'09"
+37:23
32.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
H70
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:14:30
24'25"
+38:12
33.
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:14:58
24'34"
+38:40
34.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:16:40
25'08"
+40:22
35.
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
D50
8809GE HVO
1:22:04
26'54"
+45:46
36.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
1:25:49
28'08"
+49:31
37.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
D45
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:27:13
28'35"
+50:55
38.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:28:54
29'08"
+52:36
39.
Patricia JOUCLA
FRA
D40
8809GE HVO
1:32:03
30'10"
+55:45
40.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:34:03
30'50"
+57:45
41.
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
D45
6208HF B.A
1:36:04
31'29"
+59:46
42.
Marina JACQUEMART
FRA
D21
5909HF CapOnord
1:54:40
37'35"
+1:18:22
43.
J-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
H75
5702GE CSAG METZ
2:00:31
39'30"
+1:24:13
NCL
Maud PLENER
FRA
D35
5101GE ENS
NCL
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Corinne PETEL
FRA
D40
0207HF VO
NCL
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Orange
5430m
150m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florian LEFEBVRE
FRA
H16
5909HF CapOnord
1:19:24
14'37"
2.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:28:49
16'21"
+9:25
3.
Laurence HRYCKO
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:44:29
19'14"
+25:05
4.
Olivier DUYME
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:58:28
21'49"
+39:04
5.
Vianney VEROVE
FRA
H14
5907HF T.A.D.
2:00:28
22'11"
+41:04
6.
Lise DESTREZ
FRA
D35
0207HF VO
2:03:30
22'44"
+44:06
7.
Denis MICHEL
FRA
H60
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2:31:41
27'56"
+1:12:17
8.
Benoit MAVET
FRA
H35
0207HF VO
2:33:50
28'19"
+1:14:26
--
Margot LELIEVRE
FRA
D20
Pass O sans Cmed
1:58:13
21'46"
+38:49
--
Cathy DELORS
FRA
D40
Pass O sans Cmed
2:25:34
26'48"
+1:06:10
NCL
Margaux LANDRY
FRA
D16
6203HF A.RO.62
NCL
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
D65
0801GE OSCM
NCL
Veronique ROSINI
FRA
D60
0801GE OSCM
Top
Jaune
3930m
105m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justine POULAIN
FRA
D14
2704NM COBS
1:02:04
15'47"
2.
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
D14
2704NM COBS
1:04:36
16'26"
+2:32
3.
Florian SAINTANDRE
FRA
H21
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:09:03
17'34"
+6:59
4.
Antoine CUVILLIEZ
FRA
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:22:13
20'55"
+20:09
5.
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
D14
2704NM COBS
1:29:13
22'42"
+27:09
6.
Julie BISON
FRA
D21
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:29:40
22'48"
+27:36
7.
Théo HAUTEM
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:30:06
22'55"
+28:02
8.
Virginie CATTIER
FRA
D35
0207HF VO
1:31:54
23'23"
+29:50
9.
Lydie LACROIX
FRA
D21
6203HF A.RO.62
1:34:36
24'04"
+32:32
10.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
D14
0207HF VO
1:36:55
24'39"
+34:51
11.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:48:37
27'38"
+46:33
12.
Manon RENNOTTE
BEL
D75
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:59:42
30'27"
+57:38
13.
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
D60
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2:39:29
40'34"
+1:37:25
--
Lea LABESTE
FRA
D18
Pass O sans Cmed
2:03:38
31'27"
+1:01:34
NCL
Louis GIL SILVEIRA
FRA
H12
9404IF AS IGN
NCL
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
D45
0207HF VO
NCL
Mary FLANAGAN
FRA
D40
Pass O sans Cmed
NCL
Jérôme DEVLIEGER
FRA
H45
0207HF VO
NCL
Martine DENIS
FRA
D70
9404IF AS IGN
NCL
Audrey TRIFFAULT
FRA
D35
Pass O sans Cmed
Top
Bleu
2740m
100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
D12
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
24:54
9'05"
2.
Cyril GODEAU
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
32:07
11'43"
+7:13
3.
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
D12
0207HF VO
34:21
12'32"
+9:27
4.
David DISCHER
FRA
H12
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
40:10
14'39"
+15:16
5.
Nathalie VIARD
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
43:56
16'02"
+19:02
6.
143 VACANT_TEAM FRITES
H20
10009PO Non licencié
44:39
16'17"
+19:45
Michaël GODEAU
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
44:39
16'17"
+19:45
8.
Jules MAVET
FRA
H12
0207HF VO
50:28
18'25"
+25:34
9.
Clémence CHOPIN
FRA
D16
6203HF A.RO.62
59:08
21'34"
+34:14
10.
Sophie DUFEY
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:02:08
22'40"
+37:14
11.
Gabriel DUFEY
FRA
H12
6008HF NOYON CO
1:05:08
23'46"
+40:14
12.
Victor MAILFAIT
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:08:38
25'02"
+43:44
13.
131 LES WALKINGS
H20
10009PO Non licencié
1:17:17
28'12"
+52:23
14.
Habygaël DESTREZ
FRA
D12
0207HF VO
1:17:27
28'15"
+52:33
15.
Kristell BRONNEC
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
1:17:54
28'25"
+53:00
16.
Léa EPIARD
FRA
D14
0207HF VO
1:19:55
29'09"
+55:01
17.
Juliette CHOPIN
FRA
D45
6203HF A.RO.62
1:20:25
29'20"
+55:31
18.
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
H12
0207HF VO
1:21:29
29'44"
+56:35
19.
Maiwenn WARNANT
FRA
D12
6008HF NOYON CO
1:23:44
30'33"
+58:50
20.
Malia ESPOSITO
FRA
D14
6008HF NOYON CO
1:31:33
33'24"
+1:06:39
21.
Emmy DESTREZ
FRA
D12
0207HF VO
1:31:48
33'30"
+1:06:54
22.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
D70
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:36:12
35'06"
+1:11:18
23.
M-Lucie RIFFARD
FRA
D75
5702GE CSAG METZ
2:00:29
43'58"
+1:35:35
24.
Juliette PATERNOTTE
FRA
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:18:35
50'34"
+1:53:41
--
Eric GORJU
FRA
H45
Pass O sans Cmed
1:17:17
28'12"
+52:23
NCL
Fam Loic-Oceane DENISE
FRA
H18
Pass O sans Cmed
NCL
Enzo CHARLIER
FRA
H10
0801GE OSCM
NCL
Apolline CHARLIER
FRA
D12
0801GE OSCM
Top
Vert
2280m
60m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:44
9'31"
2.
Jules ZENEVRE
FRA
H10
8809GE HVO
26:38
11'40"
+4:54
3.
Eloïse BADOR
FRA
D10
0207HF VO
35:10
15'25"
+13:26
4.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
D10
0207HF VO
35:36
15'36"
+13:52
5.
Rozenn WARNANT
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
36:24
15'57"
+14:40
6.
Margaux HAUTEM
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
36:43
16'06"
+14:59
7.
Marc CERNEAU
FRA
H12
6008HF NOYON CO
40:22
17'42"
+18:38
8.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
43:01
18'52"
+21:17
9.
Koben DESTREZ
FRA
H10
0207HF VO
49:00
21'29"
+27:16
10.
Lilou CHARLIER
FRA
D10
0801GE OSCM
55:28
24'19"
+33:44
11.
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
H10
0207HF VO
56:27
24'45"
+34:43
12.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:24:48
37'11"
+1:03:04
--
Anna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
38:45
16'59"
+17:01
--
Kimi SOL
FRA
H10
Pass O sans Cmed
50:31
22'09"
+28:47
--
Lisette LARCHER
FRA
D55
Pass O sans Cmed
1:19:12
34'44"
+57:28
Top
Jalonné
3420m
100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linaëlle RAU
FRA
D10
5909HF CapOnord
30:42
8'58"
2.
Charles BADOR
FRA
H10
0207HF VO
37:23
10'55"
+6:41
3.
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
D10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
40:34
11'51"
+9:52
4.
Emma PRUVOST
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
45:35
13'19"
+14:53
--
Dorian BAILLETTE
FRA
H10
Pass O sans Cmed
33:23
9'45"
+2:41
--
Nathan GIL SILVEIRA
FRA
H10
Pass O sans Cmed
36:41
10'43"
+5:59
--
Albane BAILLETTE
FRA
D10
Pass O sans Cmed
46:42
13'39"
+16:00
NCL
Woody DESTREZ
FRA
H10
0207HF VO
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
0207HF VO
26
6008HF NOYON CO
23
5907HF T.A.D.
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
15
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
14
Pass O sans Cmed
13
2704NM COBS
11
5702GE CSAG METZ
10
0801GE OSCM
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
9
6203HF A.RO.62
8
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
7
9404IF AS IGN
7
5909HF CapOnord
6
8809GE HVO
5
9105IF COLE
5
5101GE ENS
4
7807IF GO78
4
6208HF B.A
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
10009PO Non licencié
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
8807GE LO Sanchey
2
ASUB
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
6009HF COC
1
6701GE COSE
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
HAMOC
1
HOC
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 259